Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Mannschaft finden

Bundesländer-Cup 2019 SEN
Damen/Herren 40-70
Spielbericht Sa, 9.11.2019 10:00

Tiroler Tennisverband 1

Heim

Steirischer Tennisverband 1

Gast

6 : 15
Einzel
Tiroler Tennisverband 1 Steirischer Tennisverband 1 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz Matches Sätze Games
9 Petra Gratt 22 · ITN 5,1 7 Dawn Foxhall (GBR*) 13 · ITN 4,4 (w.o.) 3:6 0:2 1:0 2:1 10:8
10 Karin Zangerl 23 · ITN 5,3 9 Evelyn Fauth 18 · ITN 4,7 1:6 3:6 0:1 0:2 4:12
11 Angela Stöckl 24 · ITN 5,9 12 Claudia Obersteiner 24 · ITN 5,5 3:6 1:6 0:1 0:2 4:12
12 Katharina Schneeberger 26 · ITN 6,3 11 Brigitta Jauk 23 · ITN 5,5 3:6 0:6 0:1 0:2 3:12
13 Johanna Spiss 27 · ITN 6,6 13 Hildegard Bruggraber 25 · ITN 5,6 3:6 6:4 6:10 0:1 1:2 9:11
14 Eva Lenz 28 · ITN 6,6 14 Roswitha Woltsche 26 · ITN 5,9 2:6 4:6 0:1 0:2 6:12
1 Manfred Riess 1 · ITN 3,1 1 Andreas Kopp 1 · ITN 2,2 3:6 4:6 0:1 0:2 7:12
3 Johannes Rampl 8 · ITN 3,8 2 Jürgen Vötsch 3 · ITN 2,8 2:6 0:6 0:1 0:2 2:12
2 Harald Stauder 6 · ITN 3,6 3 Alexander Pfann 4 · ITN 2,8 3:6 6:2 8:10 0:1 1:2 9:9
5 Markus Unteregger 14 · ITN 4,6 4 Ewald Krampl 7 · ITN 3,6 4:6 0:6 0:1 0:2 4:12
4 Walter Grubmüller 13 · ITN 4,5 5 Gerhard Lechner 10 · ITN 3,8 3:6 5:7 0:1 0:2 8:13
8 Manfred Jenewein 19 · ITN 4,9 8 Robert sen. Jäger 16 · ITN 4,6 3:6 6:4 10:8 1:0 2:1 10:10
6 Hans-Dietrich Heißl 16 · ITN 4,8 6 Peter Pokorny 12 · ITN 4,2 7:6 7:6 1:0 2:0 14:12
7 Josef Kugler 18 · ITN 4,9 10 Max Schwelberger 21 · ITN 5,0 6:3 6:4 1:0 2:0 12:7
Einzel 4:10 10:22 102:154
Doppel
Tiroler Tennisverband 1 Steirischer Tennisverband 1 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz Matches Sätze Games
9 Petra Gratt 22 · ITN 5,1
10 Karin Zangerl 23 · ITN 5,3
Spieler/in nicht anwesend
Spieler/in nicht anwesend
(w.o.)
0:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:0
11 Angela Stöckl 24 · ITN 5,9
12 Katharina Schneeberger 26 · ITN 6,3
12 Barbara Muhr 27 · ITN 5,9
9 Claudia Obersteiner 24 · ITN 5,5
3:6 3:6 0:1 0:2 6:12
13 Johanna Spiss 27 · ITN 6,6
14 Eva Lenz 28 · ITN 6,6
10 Hildegard Bruggraber 25 · ITN 5,6
11 Roswitha Woltsche 26 · ITN 5,9
2:6 2:6 0:1 0:2 4:12
1 Manfred Riess 1 · ITN 3,1
3 Johannes Rampl 8 · ITN 3,8
1 Jürgen Vötsch 3 · ITN 2,8
3 Armin Mautz 5 · ITN 3,1
3:6 6:4 3:10 0:1 1:2 9:11
2 Harald Stauder 6 · ITN 3,6
5 Markus Unteregger 14 · ITN 4,6
2 Alexander Pfann 4 · ITN 2,8
4 Klaus Rogner 8 · ITN 3,6
3:6 1:6 0:1 0:2 4:12
4 Walter Grubmüller 13 · ITN 4,5
8 Manfred Jenewein 19 · ITN 4,9
5 Gerhard Lechner 10 · ITN 3,8
7 Robert sen. Jäger 16 · ITN 4,6
1:6 1:6 0:1 0:2 2:12
6 Hans-Dietrich Heißl 16 · ITN 4,8
7 Josef Kugler 18 · ITN 4,9
6 Peter Pokorny 12 · ITN 4,2
8 Max Schwelberger 21 · ITN 5,0
6:1 6:3 1:0 2:0 12:4
Doppel 2:5 5:10 49:63
Gesamt 6:15 15:32 182:252

Spielbericht Sa, 9.11.2019 10:00