Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80002
TC Aflenz Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,8 Pölzl, Georg (1989) 38683
2 4,1 Wasshuber, Marco (1995) 112142
3 4,5 Wöls, Jürgen (1991) 95200
4 4,6 Saurer, Franz (1962) 38615
5 4,8 Schrettle, Günther (1967) 38619
6 4,9 Sommerauer, Martin (1971) 38620
7 5,0 Eisler, Thomas (1970) 38616
8 5,1 Berner, Martin (1972) 48271
9 5,2 Magritzer, Michael (1987) 76800
10 5,3 Wasshuber, Thomas (2000) 145690
11 5,3 Strecher, Markus (1989) 38686
12 5,4 Recklies, Christian (1977) 426263
13 5,7 Fuchs, Manfred (1963) 307899
14 5,8 Saurer, Johann (1960) 38630
15 6,0 Tatzl, Klaus-Dieter (1990) 120276
16 6,1 Saurer, Helmut (1964) 38627
17 6,3 Wasshuber, Gerald (1976) 382568
18 6,6 Wagner, Siegfried (1962) 38631
19 6,6 Michaeler, Walter (1964) 38622
20 6,6 Rinner, Alex (1992) 76801
21 6,6 Edlinger, Siegfried sen. (1946) 38642
22 6,7 Vogl, Kurt (1971) 38612
23 6,8 Flacher, Stefan (1985) 76794
24 6,8 Wutzl, Viktor (1965) 38626
25 7,0 Lesnik, Milan (1951) 237450
26 7,1 Stocker, Karl (1953) 42909
27 7,2 Schalamon, August (1948) 221580
28 7,6 Lorenz, Andreas (1965) 234798 GER
29 7,6 Schrittwieser, Peter (1946) 38641
30 7,9 Finding, Hannes (1966) 38609
31 8,5 Rinner, Marko (1986) 76797
32 8,6 Pronnegg, Thomas (1984) 143613
33 9,2 Plewa, Klaus (1971) 464622
34 9,3 Zapf, Andreas (1972) 464623
35 9,4 Saurer, Luca (2003) 381251
36 9,5 Pateter, Markus (1972) 464624
37 9,6 Massl, Matthias (1981) 464625
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,9 Sommerauer, Martin (1971) 38620
2 5,1 Berner, Martin (1972) 48271
3 5,2 Magritzer, Michael (1987) 76800
4 5,3 Wasshuber, Thomas (2000) 145690
5 5,3 Strecher, Markus (1989) 38686
6 5,4 Recklies, Christian (1977) 426263
7 5,7 Fuchs, Manfred (1963) 307899
8 5,8 Saurer, Johann (1960) 38630
9 6,0 Tatzl, Klaus-Dieter (1990) 120276
10 6,1 Saurer, Helmut (1964) 38627
11 6,3 Wasshuber, Gerald (1976) 382568
12 6,6 Wagner, Siegfried (1962) 38631
13 6,6 Michaeler, Walter (1964) 38622
14 6,6 Rinner, Alex (1992) 76801
15 6,6 Edlinger, Siegfried sen. (1946) 38642
16 6,7 Vogl, Kurt (1971) 38612
17 6,8 Flacher, Stefan (1985) 76794
18 6,8 Wutzl, Viktor (1965) 38626
19 7,0 Lesnik, Milan (1951) 237450
20 7,1 Stocker, Karl (1953) 42909
21 7,6 Lorenz, Andreas (1965) 234798 GER
22 7,6 Schrittwieser, Peter (1946) 38641
23 7,8 Stierschneider, Helmut (1939) 76795
24 7,9 Finding, Hannes (1966) 38609
25 8,0 Schmidt, Klaus (1967)
26 8,5 Rinner, Marko (1986) 76797
27 8,6 Pronnegg, Thomas (1984) 143613
28 9,1 Edlinger, Siegfried jun. (1985) 38634
29 9,2 Plewa, Klaus (1971) 464622
30 9,3 Zapf, Andreas (1972) 464623
31 9,4 Saurer, Luca (2003) 381251
32 9,5 Pateter, Markus (1972) 464624
33 9,6 Massl, Matthias (1981) 464625
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,6 Saurer, Franz (1962) 38615
2 4,8 Schrettle, Günther (1967) 38619
3 4,9 Sommerauer, Martin (1971) 38620
4 4,9 Wasshuber, Michael (1972) 169158
5 5,0 Eisler, Thomas (1970) 38616
6 5,1 Berner, Martin (1972) 48271
7 5,7 Fuchs, Manfred (1963) 307899
8 5,8 Saurer, Johann (1960) 38630
9 6,1 Saurer, Helmut (1964) 38627
10 6,6 Wagner, Siegfried (1962) 38631
11 6,6 Michaeler, Walter (1964) 38622
12 6,6 Edlinger, Siegfried sen. (1946) 38642
13 6,7 Vogl, Kurt (1971) 38612
14 6,8 Wutzl, Viktor (1965) 38626
15 7,0 Lesnik, Milan (1951) 237450
16 7,1 Stocker, Karl (1953) 42909
17 7,6 Lorenz, Andreas (1965) 234798 GER
18 7,6 Schrittwieser, Peter (1946) 38641
19 7,9 Finding, Hannes (1966) 38609
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,4 Leutschacher, Andreas (1965) 201402
2 4,6 Saurer, Franz (1962) 38615
3 5,0 Nöst, Gerald (1961) 46865
4 5,7 Fuchs, Manfred (1963) 307899
5 5,8 Saurer, Johann (1960) 38630
6 6,0 Ficsor, Johann (1959) 43604 80285
7 6,1 Saurer, Helmut (1964) 38627
8 6,6 Wagner, Siegfried (1962) 38631
9 6,6 Michaeler, Walter (1964) 38622
10 6,6 Edlinger, Siegfried sen. (1946) 38642
11 6,8 Wutzl, Viktor (1965) 38626
12 7,0 Lesnik, Milan (1951) 237450
13 7,1 Stocker, Karl (1953) 42909
14 7,2 Schalamon, August (1948) 221580
15 7,6 Lorenz, Andreas (1965) 234798 GER
16 7,6 Schrittwieser, Peter (1946) 38641
17 7,8 Stierschneider, Helmut (1939) 76795
18 8,0 Stampler, Fritz (1945) 309112
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Saurer, Johann (1960) 38630
2 6,0 Ficsor, Johann (1959) 43604 80285
3 6,4 Weghofer, Helmut (1958) 43609 80285
4 6,6 Edlinger, Siegfried sen. (1946) 38642
5 7,0 Lesnik, Milan (1951) 237450
6 7,1 Stocker, Karl (1953) 42909
7 7,6 Schrittwieser, Peter (1946) 38641
8 7,8 Stierschneider, Helmut (1939) 76795
9 8,0 Stampler, Fritz (1945) 309112
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Edlinger, Siegfried sen. (1946) 38642
2 7,0 Lesnik, Milan (1951) 237450
3 7,1 Stocker, Karl (1953) 42909
4 7,2 Schalamon, August (1948) 221580
5 7,6 Schrittwieser, Peter (1946) 38641
6 7,8 Stierschneider, Helmut (1939) 76795
7 8,0 Stampler, Fritz (1945) 309112
8 9,5 Fellner, Manfred (1950) 178907
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Edlinger, Siegfried sen. (1946) 38642
2 7,2 Schalamon, August (1948) 221580
3 7,6 Schrittwieser, Peter (1946) 38641
4 7,8 Stierschneider, Helmut (1939) 76795
5 8,0 Stampler, Fritz (1945) 309112
6 9,5 Fellner, Manfred (1950) 178907
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Groß, Jonathan (2009) 408320
2 10,1 Wasshuber, Mike (2007) 381252
3 10,1 Aschacher, Sarah (2008) 409922