Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80002
TC Aflenz Steiermark

Spielerliste

Wintercup Tennishalle Kapfenberg 2021/22 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,5 Ferstl, Eric (1977) 38617
2 7,6 Edlinger, Siegfried jun. (1985) 38634
3 7,9 Schmidt, Klaus (1967) 467310
4 8,1 Lorenz, Andreas (1965) 234798 GER
5 8,6 Pronnegg, Thomas (1984) 143613
6 8,8 Rinner, Marko (1986) 76797
7 9,4 Plewa, Klaus (1971) 464622
8 9,6 Legat, Andreas (1971) 481822
9 9,6 Massl, Matthias (1981) 464625
10 9,7 Pateter, Markus (1972) 464624
11 9,7 Zapf, Andreas (1972) 464623
12 9,9 Kalcher, Dieter (1973) 482243
13 9,9 Parsche, Georg (1981) 482244
14 10,1 Kummerer, Maximilian (1964) 482245

Sommer 2021 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,7 Leutschacher, Andreas (1965) 201402
2 4,8 Saurer, Franz (1962) 38615
3 4,9 Schrettle, Günther (1967) 38619
4 4,9 Sommerauer, Martin (1971) 38620
5 5,3 Nöst, Gerald (1961) 46865
6 5,3 Eisler, Thomas (1970) 38616
7 5,4 Berner, Martin (1972) 48271
8 5,6 Recklies, Christian (1977) 426263
9 5,8 Magritzer, Michael (1987) 76800
10 6,3 Fuchs, Manfred (1963) 307899
11 6,3 Saurer, Johann (1960) 38630
12 6,6 Wasshuber, Gerald (1976) 382568
13 6,8 Saurer, Helmut (1964) 38627
14 6,8 Rinner, Alex (1992) 76801
15 6,8 Wagner, Siegfried (1962) 38631
16 7,1 Michaeler, Walter (1964) 38622
17 7,1 Vogl, Kurt (1971) 38612
18 7,3 Wutzl, Viktor (1965) 38626
19 7,5 Ferstl, Eric (1977) 38617
20 7,6 Edlinger, Siegfried sen. (1946) 38642
21 7,6 Edlinger, Siegfried jun. (1985) 38634
22 7,7 Lesnik, Milan (1951) 237450
23 7,9 Stocker, Karl (1953) 42909
24 7,9 Schmidt, Klaus (1967) 467310
25 8,1 Schalamon, August (1948) 221580
26 8,1 Lorenz, Andreas (1965) 234798 GER
27 8,3 Finding, Hannes (1966) 38609
28 8,5 Dalpaos, Dario (1949) 493059 ITA
29 8,6 Pronnegg, Thomas (1984) 143613
30 8,7 Schrittwieser, Peter (1946) 38641
31 8,7 Baumgartner, Andreas (1970) 38607
32 8,8 Rinner, Marko (1986) 76797
33 9,0 Stampler, Fritz (1945) 309112
34 9,4 Plewa, Klaus (1971) 464622
35 9,4 Saurer, Luca (2003) 381251
36 9,6 Legat, Andreas (1971) 481822
37 9,6 Massl, Matthias (1981) 464625
38 9,7 Pateter, Markus (1972) 464624
39 9,7 Zapf, Andreas (1972) 464623
40 9,9 Kalcher, Dieter (1973) 482243
41 9,9 Parsche, Georg (1981) 482244
42 10,1 Kummerer, Maximilian (1964) 482245
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,7 Leutschacher, Andreas (1965) 201402
2 4,8 Saurer, Franz (1962) 38615
3 4,9 Schrettle, Günther (1967) 38619
4 4,9 Sommerauer, Martin (1971) 38620
5 5,3 Nöst, Gerald (1961) 46865
6 5,3 Eisler, Thomas (1970) 38616
7 5,4 Wasshuber, Michael (1972) 169158 90817
8 5,4 Berner, Martin (1972) 48271
9 6,3 Fuchs, Manfred (1963) 307899
10 6,3 Saurer, Johann (1960) 38630
11 6,3 Ficsor, Johann (1959) 43604
12 6,6 Wasshuber, Gerald (1976) 382568
13 6,8 Saurer, Helmut (1964) 38627
14 6,8 Wagner, Siegfried (1962) 38631
15 7,1 Michaeler, Walter (1964) 38622
16 7,1 Vogl, Kurt (1971) 38612
17 7,3 Wutzl, Viktor (1965) 38626
18 7,6 Edlinger, Siegfried sen. (1946) 38642
19 7,7 Lesnik, Milan (1951) 237450
20 7,9 Stocker, Karl (1953) 42909
21 7,9 Schmidt, Klaus (1967) 467310
22 8,1 Lorenz, Andreas (1965) 234798 GER
23 8,3 Finding, Hannes (1966) 38609
24 8,7 Schrittwieser, Peter (1946) 38641
25 8,7 Baumgartner, Andreas (1970) 38607
26 9,4 Plewa, Klaus (1971) 464622
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,7 Leutschacher, Andreas (1965) 201402
2 4,8 Saurer, Franz (1962) 38615
3 4,9 Schrettle, Günther (1967) 38619
4 4,9 Sommerauer, Martin (1971) 38620
5 5,3 Nöst, Gerald (1961) 46865
6 5,3 Eisler, Thomas (1970) 38616
7 5,4 Wasshuber, Michael (1972) 169158 90817
8 5,4 Berner, Martin (1972) 48271
9 6,3 Fuchs, Manfred (1963) 307899
10 6,3 Saurer, Johann (1960) 38630
11 6,3 Ficsor, Johann (1959) 43604
12 6,6 Wasshuber, Gerald (1976) 382568
13 6,8 Saurer, Helmut (1964) 38627
14 6,8 Wagner, Siegfried (1962) 38631
15 7,1 Michaeler, Walter (1964) 38622
16 7,1 Vogl, Kurt (1971) 38612
17 7,3 Wutzl, Viktor (1965) 38626
18 7,6 Edlinger, Siegfried sen. (1946) 38642
19 7,7 Lesnik, Milan (1951) 237450
20 7,9 Stocker, Karl (1953) 42909
21 7,9 Schmidt, Klaus (1967) 467310
22 8,1 Lorenz, Andreas (1965) 234798 GER
23 8,3 Finding, Hannes (1966) 38609
24 8,7 Baumgartner, Andreas (1970) 38607
25 9,4 Plewa, Klaus (1971) 464622
26 9,6 Legat, Andreas (1971) 481822
27 9,7 Pateter, Markus (1972) 464624
28 9,7 Zapf, Andreas (1972) 464623
29 9,9 Kalcher, Dieter (1973) 482243
30 10,1 Kummerer, Maximilian (1964) 482245
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,7 Leutschacher, Andreas (1965) 201402
2 4,8 Saurer, Franz (1962) 38615
3 5,3 Nöst, Gerald (1961) 46865
4 6,3 Fuchs, Manfred (1963) 307899
5 6,3 Saurer, Johann (1960) 38630
6 6,3 Ficsor, Johann (1959) 43604
7 6,8 Saurer, Helmut (1964) 38627
8 6,8 Wagner, Siegfried (1962) 38631
9 7,1 Michaeler, Walter (1964) 38622
10 7,3 Wutzl, Viktor (1965) 38626
11 7,6 Edlinger, Siegfried sen. (1946) 38642
12 7,7 Lesnik, Milan (1951) 237450
13 7,9 Stocker, Karl (1953) 42909
14 8,1 Schalamon, August (1948) 221580
15 8,1 Lorenz, Andreas (1965) 234798 GER
16 8,3 Finding, Hannes (1966) 38609
17 8,7 Schrittwieser, Peter (1946) 38641
18 8,9 Stierschneider, Helmut (1939) 76795
19 9,0 Stampler, Fritz (1945) 309112
20 10,1 Kummerer, Maximilian (1964) 482245
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Nöst, Gerald (1961) 46865
2 6,3 Saurer, Johann (1960) 38630
3 6,3 Ficsor, Johann (1959) 43604
4 6,6 Weghofer, Helmut (1958) 43609 80108
5 7,4 Kressmeier, Arno (1955) 6177 20242
6 7,6 Edlinger, Siegfried sen. (1946) 38642
7 7,7 Lesnik, Milan (1951) 237450
8 7,9 Stocker, Karl (1953) 42909
9 8,0 Mühlhans, Walter (1961) 65174 80117
10 8,7 Schrittwieser, Peter (1946) 38641
11 8,9 Stierschneider, Helmut (1939) 76795
12 9,0 Stampler, Fritz (1945) 309112
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,6 Edlinger, Siegfried sen. (1946) 38642
2 7,7 Lesnik, Milan (1951) 237450
3 7,9 Stocker, Karl (1953) 42909
4 8,1 Schalamon, August (1948) 221580
5 8,5 Dalpaos, Dario (1949) 493059 ITA
6 8,7 Schrittwieser, Peter (1946) 38641
7 8,9 Stierschneider, Helmut (1939) 76795
8 9,0 Stampler, Fritz (1945) 309112
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,6 Edlinger, Siegfried sen. (1946) 38642
2 7,7 Lesnik, Milan (1951) 237450
3 8,1 Schalamon, August (1948) 221580
4 8,5 Dalpaos, Dario (1949) 493059 ITA
5 8,7 Schrittwieser, Peter (1946) 38641
6 8,9 Stierschneider, Helmut (1939) 76795
7 9,0 Stampler, Fritz (1945) 309112
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,6 Edlinger, Siegfried sen. (1946) 38642
2 8,5 Steiner, Lorenz (1941) 39473 80034
3 8,7 Schrittwieser, Peter (1946) 38641
4 8,9 Stierschneider, Helmut (1939) 76795
5 9,0 Stampler, Fritz (1945) 309112