Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80014
ASV Graz Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 2,7 Ekhart, Bernd (1973) 41078
2 3,0 Veitz, Matthias (1990) 67419
3 3,2 Zacharias, Horst (1986) 77476
4 3,2 Vaxevanakis, Panos (1971) 41079
5 3,5 Tschakert, Gerhard (1968) 41082
6 3,7 Spath, Lukas (1995) 120445
7 3,7 Weichsler, Andreas (1969) 41088
8 4,0 Baumgartner, Stefan (1995) 120893
9 4,1 Fabisch, Daniel (1996) 135224
10 4,3 Sallat, Stefan (1985) 64239
11 4,6 Eicher, Martin (1995) 128869
12 4,7 Wurditsch, Thomas (1980) 42070
13 4,9 Christopoulos, Viktor (1985) 66004
14 5,0 Kaufmann, Lukas (1989) 64215
15 5,1 Pildner-Steinburg, Marc (1978) 39848
16 5,3 Novacescu, Claudiu (1986) 77107
17 5,7 Holzbauer, Mario (1992) 94948
18 5,8 Riegler, Clemens (1987) 48312
19 5,9 Wastian, Alexander (1982) 351519
20 6,2 Schantl, P. Philipp (1985) 110928
21 6,2 Steiner, Franz (1966) 143256
22 6,5 Leyrer, Gernot (1992) 127772
23 6,8 Tertschnig, Mario (1959) 135263
24 6,8 Zacharias, Raimund (1961) 85339
25 7,3 Kogler, Andreas (1981) 374140
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,7 Spath, Lukas (1995) 120445
2 4,0 Baumgartner, Stefan (1995) 120893
3 4,1 Fabisch, Daniel (1996) 135224
4 4,3 Sallat, Stefan (1985) 64239
5 4,6 Eicher, Martin (1995) 128869
6 4,7 Wurditsch, Thomas (1980) 42070
7 4,9 Christopoulos, Viktor (1985) 66004
8 4,9 Zacharias, Reinhard (1992) 95665
9 5,0 Kaufmann, Lukas (1989) 64215
10 5,1 Pildner-Steinburg, Marc (1978) 39848
11 5,1 Hofer, Robert (1982) 77121
12 5,3 Novacescu, Claudiu (1986) 77107
13 5,7 Holzbauer, Mario (1992) 94948
14 5,8 Riegler, Clemens (1987) 48312
15 5,9 Wastian, Alexander (1982) 351519
16 6,2 Schantl, P. Philipp (1985) 110928
17 6,2 Bauer, Philipp (1993) 110903
18 6,2 Gönitzer, Alexander (1988) 78460
19 6,2 Steiner, Franz (1966) 143256
20 6,4 Fink, Herwig (1972) 41093
21 6,5 Leyrer, Gernot (1992) 127772
22 6,8 Tertschnig, Mario (1959) 135263
23 6,8 Zacharias, Raimund (1961) 85339
24 7,2 Söll, Oliver (1989) 428042
25 7,3 Kogler, Andreas (1981) 374140
26 7,3 Schrapf, Norbert (1980) 441265
27 7,3 Perkonig, Lukas (1990) 26623
28 7,4 Komatz, Michael (1991) 379452
29 8,1 Petritsch, Thomas (1986) 423202
30 8,2 Rumpl, Thomas (1988) 465145
31 8,3 Prettenhofer-Scherz, Mattias (1983) 41407
32 8,4 Prager, Lukas (1992) 95365
33 8,8 Cibulka, Albert (1983) 41043
34 8,9 Müller, Christian (1982) 344320
35 8,9 Weingerl, Stephan (1995) 428052
36 9,0 Kelz, Jakob (1991) 465146
37 9,3 Düh, Florian (1996) 186484
38 9,4 Swoboda, Leon (1996) 428048
39 9,6 Kodolitsch, Paul (1995) 199929
40 10,0 Winkler, Paul (2003) 379498
41 10,1 Kogler, Elias (2008) 370419
42 10,2 Götz, Alexander (1994) 428049
43 10,2 Roth, Wolfgang (1988) 379454
44 10,2 Jursitzky, Christian (1996) 428050
45 10,3 Seebacher, Lukas (1996) 428051
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,0 Kaufmann, Lukas (1989) 64215
2 5,1 Pildner-Steinburg, Marc (1978) 39848
3 5,3 Novacescu, Claudiu (1986) 77107
4 5,7 Holzbauer, Mario (1992) 94948
5 5,8 Riegler, Clemens (1987) 48312
6 5,9 Wastian, Alexander (1982) 351519
7 6,2 Schantl, P. Philipp (1985) 110928
8 6,2 Gönitzer, Alexander (1988) 78460
9 6,2 Steiner, Franz (1966) 143256
10 6,4 Fink, Herwig (1972) 41093
11 6,5 Leyrer, Gernot (1992) 127772
12 6,8 Tertschnig, Mario (1959) 135263
13 6,8 Zacharias, Raimund (1961) 85339
14 7,2 Söll, Oliver (1989) 428042
15 7,3 Benedikt, Robert (1971) 357459
16 7,3 Kogler, Andreas (1981) 374140
17 7,3 Schrapf, Norbert (1980) 441265
18 7,3 Perkonig, Lukas (1990) 26623
19 7,4 Komatz, Michael (1991) 379452
20 7,5 Fritz, Markus (1992) 466150
21 8,1 Petritsch, Thomas (1986) 423202
22 8,2 Rumpl, Thomas (1988) 465145
23 8,3 Prettenhofer-Scherz, Mattias (1983) 41407
24 8,4 Prager, Lukas (1992) 95365
25 8,7 Torker, Florian (1996) 281359
26 8,8 Cibulka, Albert (1983) 41043
27 8,9 Müller, Christian (1982) 344320
28 8,9 Weingerl, Stephan (1995) 428052
29 9,0 Kelz, Jakob (1991) 465146
30 9,3 Düh, Florian (1996) 186484
31 9,4 Swoboda, Leon (1996) 428048
32 9,6 Kodolitsch, Paul (1995) 199929
33 10,0 Winkler, Paul (2003) 379498
34 10,1 Kogler, Elias (2008) 370419
35 10,2 Götz, Alexander (1994) 428049
36 10,2 Jursitzky, Christian (1996) 428050
37 10,3 Seebacher, Lukas (1996) 428051
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,7 Holzbauer, Mario (1992) 94948
2 5,8 Riegler, Clemens (1987) 48312
3 6,2 Gönitzer, Alexander (1988) 78460
4 6,4 Fink, Herwig (1972) 41093
5 6,5 Leyrer, Gernot (1992) 127772
6 7,2 Söll, Oliver (1989) 428042
7 7,3 Kogler, Andreas (1981) 374140
8 7,3 Schrapf, Norbert (1980) 441265
9 7,3 Perkonig, Lukas (1990) 26623
10 7,4 Komatz, Michael (1991) 379452
11 7,5 Fritz, Markus (1992) 466150
12 8,1 Petritsch, Thomas (1986) 423202
13 8,2 Rumpl, Thomas (1988) 465145
14 8,3 Prettenhofer-Scherz, Mattias (1983) 41407
15 8,4 Prager, Lukas (1992) 95365
16 8,7 Torker, Florian (1996) 281359
17 8,7 Müllner, Thomas (1995) 466151
18 8,8 Cibulka, Albert (1983) 41043
19 8,9 Müller, Christian (1982) 344320
20 8,9 Weingerl, Stephan (1995) 428052
21 9,0 Kelz, Jakob (1991) 465146
22 9,3 Düh, Florian (1996) 186484
23 9,4 Swoboda, Leon (1996) 428048
24 9,5 Kobinger, Georg (1996) 466152
25 9,6 Kodolitsch, Paul (1995) 199929
26 9,9 Kubat, Thomas (1996) 466153
27 10,0 Ullrich, Simon (1995) 466147
28 10,0 Winkler, Paul (2003) 379498
29 10,1 Waschnig, Andreas (1977) 466148
30 10,1 Kogler, Elias (2008) 370419
31 10,2 Götz, Alexander (1994) 428049
32 10,2 Jursitzky, Christian (1996) 428050
33 10,3 Plattner, Richard (1978) 466149
34 10,3 Seebacher, Lukas (1996) 428051
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,9 Tritscher, Marlies (1994) 120525
2 7,1 Resch, Renate (1975) 138168
3 7,3 Spath, Cornelia (1995) 135607
4 7,3 Taschler, Ulrike (1982) 324641 ITA
5 8,0 Zenz, Angela (1992) 95385
6 8,6 Schiffmann, Laura (1997) 127957
7 9,1 Kaufmann, Ann-Kathrin (1990) 465153
8 9,4 Spath, Cosima (1961) 127868
9 10,1 Weichsler, Heidi (2002) 361243
10 10,1 Feldenczer, Sophie (1989) 94962
11 10,2 Lick, Sabine (1993) 465149
12 10,2 Weichsler, Clara (2004) 379500
13 10,3 Schwarzl, Regina (1985) 465147
14 10,3 Pock, Lelja (1972) 465150
15 10,3 Pongratz, Elisabeth (1988) 465148
16 10,3 Sungi, Lisa (1994) 465151
17 10,3 Orieschnig, Angelika (1991) 97438
18 10,3 Zenz, Ruth (1958) 135588
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,2 Vaxevanakis, Panos (1971) 41079
2 3,5 Tschakert, Gerhard (1968) 41082
3 3,7 Weichsler, Andreas (1969) 41088
4 4,3 Sallat, Stefan (1985) 64239
5 4,7 Wurditsch, Thomas (1980) 42070
6 5,1 Pildner-Steinburg, Marc (1978) 39848
7 5,2 Gössl, Markus (1981) 309360
8 5,9 Wastian, Alexander (1982) 351519
9 6,2 Schantl, P. Philipp (1985) 110928
10 6,2 Steiner, Franz (1966) 143256
11 6,4 Fink, Herwig (1972) 41093
12 6,8 Tertschnig, Mario (1959) 135263
13 6,8 Zacharias, Raimund (1961) 85339
14 7,3 Kogler, Andreas (1981) 374140
15 7,3 Schrapf, Norbert (1980) 441265
16 8,3 Prettenhofer-Scherz, Mattias (1983) 41407
17 8,8 Cibulka, Albert (1983) 41043
18 8,9 Müller, Christian (1982) 344320
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,2 Vaxevanakis, Panos (1971) 41079
2 3,7 Weichsler, Andreas (1969) 41088
3 6,2 Steiner, Franz (1966) 143256
4 6,4 Fink, Herwig (1972) 41093
5 6,7 Skruba, Edmond (1960) 95174 80317
6 6,8 Tertschnig, Mario (1959) 135263
7 6,8 Zacharias, Raimund (1961) 85339
8 6,8 Meixner, Alfred (1964) 85262
9 7,3 Benedikt, Robert (1971) 357459
10 7,3 Mayer, Werner (1963) 85343
11 7,5 Weihs, Wolfgang (1960) 84754 80305
12 7,9 Rainer, Jürgen (1951) 357460
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Tanczos, Alfred (1964) 22609 70028
2 6,7 Skruba, Edmond (1960) 95174 80317
3 6,8 Tertschnig, Mario (1959) 135263
4 6,8 Zacharias, Raimund (1961) 85339
5 6,8 Meixner, Alfred (1964) 85262
6 7,3 Mayer, Werner (1963) 85343
7 7,5 Weihs, Wolfgang (1960) 84754 80305
8 7,6 Brandstätter, Richard (1964) 41854
9 7,7 Kasper, Mario (1959) 42132
10 7,9 Rainer, Jürgen (1951) 357460
11 10,0 Url, Edi (1947) 465152
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,7 Ekhart, Bernd (1973) 41078
2 3,0 Veitz, Matthias (1990) 67419
3 3,2 Zacharias, Horst (1986) 77476
4 3,2 Vaxevanakis, Panos (1971) 41079
5 3,5 Tschakert, Gerhard (1968) 41082
6 3,7 Spath, Lukas (1995) 120445
7 3,7 Weichsler, Andreas (1969) 41088
8 4,0 Baumgartner, Stefan (1995) 120893
9 4,1 Fabisch, Daniel (1996) 135224
10 4,3 Sallat, Stefan (1985) 64239
11 4,6 Eicher, Martin (1995) 128869
12 4,7 Wurditsch, Thomas (1980) 42070
13 4,9 Christopoulos, Viktor (1985) 66004
14 5,0 Kaufmann, Lukas (1989) 64215
15 5,1 Pildner-Steinburg, Marc (1978) 39848
16 5,3 Novacescu, Claudiu (1986) 77107
17 5,7 Holzbauer, Mario (1992) 94948
18 5,8 Riegler, Clemens (1987) 48312
19 5,9 Wastian, Alexander (1982) 351519
20 6,2 Schantl, P. Philipp (1985) 110928
21 6,2 Steiner, Franz (1966) 143256
22 6,5 Leyrer, Gernot (1992) 127772
23 6,8 Tertschnig, Mario (1959) 135263
24 6,8 Zacharias, Raimund (1961) 85339
25 6,9 Tritscher, Marlies (1994) 120525
26 7,1 Resch, Renate (1975) 138168
27 7,2 Söll, Oliver (1989) 428042
28 7,3 Schrapf, Norbert (1980) 441265
29 7,3 Kogler, Andreas (1981) 374140
30 7,3 Spath, Cornelia (1995) 135607
31 7,3 Perkonig, Lukas (1990) 26623
32 7,3 Taschler, Ulrike (1982) 324641 ITA
33 7,4 Komatz, Michael (1991) 379452
34 8,0 Zenz, Angela (1992) 95385
35 8,1 Petritsch, Thomas (1986) 423202
36 8,2 Rumpl, Thomas (1988) 465145
37 8,3 Prettenhofer-Scherz, Mattias (1983) 41407
38 8,4 Prager, Lukas (1992) 95365
39 8,6 Schiffmann, Laura (1997) 127957
40 8,8 Cibulka, Albert (1983) 41043
41 8,9 Müller, Christian (1982) 344320
42 8,9 Weingerl, Stephan (1995) 428052
43 9,0 Kelz, Jakob (1991) 465146
44 9,1 Kaufmann, Ann-Kathrin (1990) 465153
45 9,3 Düh, Florian (1996) 186484
46 9,4 Swoboda, Leon (1996) 428048
47 9,4 Spath, Cosima (1961) 127868
48 9,6 Kodolitsch, Paul (1995) 199929
49 10,0 Winkler, Paul (2003) 379498
50 10,1 Kogler, Elias (2008) 370419
51 10,1 Feldenczer, Sophie (1989) 94962
52 10,1 Weichsler, Heidi (2002) 361243
53 10,2 Lick, Sabine (1993) 465149
54 10,2 Weichsler, Clara (2004) 379500
55 10,2 Götz, Alexander (1994) 428049
56 10,2 Roth, Wolfgang (1988) 379454
57 10,2 Jursitzky, Christian (1996) 428050
58 10,3 Schwarzl, Regina (1985) 465147
59 10,3 Pock, Lelja (1972) 465150
60 10,3 Pongratz, Elisabeth (1988) 465148
61 10,3 Sungi, Lisa (1994) 465151
62 10,3 Zenz, Ruth (1958) 135588
63 10,3 Seebacher, Lukas (1996) 428051
64 10,3 Orieschnig, Angelika (1991) 97438

Ladies Cup 2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,4 Spath, Cosima (1961) 127868
2 10,1 Weichsler, Heidi (2002) 361243
3 10,1 Feldenczer, Sophie (1989) 94962
4 10,2 Lick, Sabine (1993) 465149
5 10,2 Weichsler, Clara (2004) 379500
6 10,3 Schwarzl, Regina (1985) 465147
7 10,3 Pock, Lelja (1972) 465150
8 10,3 Pongratz, Elisabeth (1988) 465148
9 10,3 Sungi, Lisa (1994) 465151
10 10,3 Orieschnig, Angelika (1991) 97438
11 10,3 Zenz, Ruth (1958) 135588
12 10,3 Schwaiger, Theresa (1998) 473322