Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80014
ASV Graz Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,9 Ekhart, Bernd (1973) 41078 80089
2 3,2 Veitz, Matthias (1990) 67419
3 3,3 Zacharias, Horst (1986) 77476
4 3,3 Vaxevanakis, Panos (1971) 41079
5 3,6 Spath, Lukas (1995) 120445
6 3,9 Weichsler, Andreas (1969) 41088
7 4,1 Fabisch, Daniel (1996) 135224
8 4,4 Eicher, Martin (1995) 128869
9 4,5 Baumgartner, Stefan (1995) 120893
10 4,6 Sallat, Stefan (1985) 64239
11 4,7 Wurditsch, Thomas (1980) 42070
12 4,8 Horn, Ronald (1976) 162957
13 5,0 Novacescu, Claudiu (1986) 77107
14 5,0 Pildner-Steinburg, Marc (1978) 39848
15 5,2 Kaufmann, Lukas (1989) 64215
16 5,3 Gössl, Markus (1981) 309360
17 5,6 Riegler, Clemens (1987) 48312
18 5,9 Wastian, Alexander (1982) 351519
19 6,3 Schantl, P. Philipp (1985) 110928
20 6,6 Steiner, Franz (1966) 143256
21 6,9 Söll, Oliver (1989) 428042
22 7,0 Leyrer, Gernot (1992) 127772
23 7,0 Meixner, Alfred (1964) 85262
24 7,1 Korinek, Markus (1990) 256981
25 7,1 Perkonig, Lukas (1990) 26623
26 7,3 Zacharias, Raimund (1961) 85339
27 7,4 Kogler, Andreas (1981) 374140
28 7,4 Fritz, Markus (1992) 466150
29 7,5 Komatz, Michael (1991) 379452
30 7,6 Tertschnig, Mario (1959) 135263
31 7,7 Kodolitsch, Paul (1995) 199929
32 7,8 Müllner, Thomas (1995) 466151
33 7,8 Petritsch, Thomas (1986) 423202
34 8,1 Rumpl, Thomas (1988) 465145
35 8,1 Weingerl, Stephan (1995) 428052
36 8,1 Prager, Lukas (1992) 95365
37 8,3 Prettenhofer-Scherz, Mattias (1983) 41407
38 8,6 Pirker, Patrick (1997) 376079
39 8,7 Sucher, Florian (1996) 281359
40 8,7 Cibulka, Albert (1983) 41043
41 8,8 Kobinger, Georg (1996) 466152
42 8,8 Müller, Christian (1982) 344320
43 8,9 Swoboda, Leon (1996) 428048
44 9,0 Düh, Florian (1996) 186484
45 9,1 Kelz, Jakob (1991) 465146
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,9 Weichsler, Andreas (1969) 41088
2 4,1 Fabisch, Daniel (1996) 135224
3 4,4 Eicher, Martin (1995) 128869
4 4,6 Sallat, Stefan (1985) 64239
5 4,7 Wurditsch, Thomas (1980) 42070
6 4,8 Horn, Ronald (1976) 162957
7 5,0 Novacescu, Claudiu (1986) 77107
8 5,0 Pildner-Steinburg, Marc (1978) 39848
9 5,2 Kaufmann, Lukas (1989) 64215
10 5,3 Gössl, Markus (1981) 309360
11 5,6 Riegler, Clemens (1987) 48312
12 5,9 Wastian, Alexander (1982) 351519
13 6,3 Schantl, P. Philipp (1985) 110928
14 6,6 Steiner, Franz (1966) 143256
15 6,9 Söll, Oliver (1989) 428042
16 7,0 Leyrer, Gernot (1992) 127772
17 7,0 Meixner, Alfred (1964) 85262
18 7,1 Korinek, Markus (1990) 256981
19 7,1 Perkonig, Lukas (1990) 26623
20 7,3 Zacharias, Raimund (1961) 85339
21 7,4 Kogler, Andreas (1981) 374140
22 7,4 Fritz, Markus (1992) 466150
23 7,5 Komatz, Michael (1991) 379452
24 7,6 Tertschnig, Mario (1959) 135263
25 7,7 Kodolitsch, Paul (1995) 199929
26 7,8 Müllner, Thomas (1995) 466151
27 7,8 Petritsch, Thomas (1986) 423202
28 8,1 Rumpl, Thomas (1988) 465145
29 8,1 Weingerl, Stephan (1995) 428052
30 8,1 Prager, Lukas (1992) 95365
31 8,3 Prettenhofer-Scherz, Mattias (1983) 41407
32 8,6 Pirker, Patrick (1997) 376079
33 8,7 Sucher, Florian (1996) 281359
34 8,7 Cibulka, Albert (1983) 41043
35 8,8 Kobinger, Georg (1996) 466152
36 8,8 Müller, Christian (1982) 344320
37 8,9 Swoboda, Leon (1996) 428048
38 9,0 Düh, Florian (1996) 186484
39 9,1 Kelz, Jakob (1991) 465146
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,0 Novacescu, Claudiu (1986) 77107
2 5,0 Pildner-Steinburg, Marc (1978) 39848
3 5,2 Kaufmann, Lukas (1989) 64215
4 5,6 Riegler, Clemens (1987) 48312
5 5,9 Wastian, Alexander (1982) 351519
6 6,3 Schantl, P. Philipp (1985) 110928
7 6,3 Fink, Herwig (1972) 41093
8 6,6 Steiner, Franz (1966) 143256
9 6,9 Söll, Oliver (1989) 428042
10 7,0 Leyrer, Gernot (1992) 127772
11 7,0 Meixner, Alfred (1964) 85262
12 7,1 Walcher, Lukas (1990) 492744
13 7,1 Korinek, Markus (1990) 256981
14 7,1 Perkonig, Lukas (1990) 26623
15 7,2 Schrapf, Norbert (1980) 441265
16 7,3 Zacharias, Raimund (1961) 85339
17 7,4 Kogler, Andreas (1981) 374140
18 7,4 Fritz, Markus (1992) 466150
19 7,5 Komatz, Michael (1991) 379452
20 7,6 Tertschnig, Mario (1959) 135263
21 7,7 Kodolitsch, Paul (1995) 199929
22 7,8 Müllner, Thomas (1995) 466151
23 7,8 Petritsch, Thomas (1986) 423202
24 8,1 Rumpl, Thomas (1988) 465145
25 8,1 Weingerl, Stephan (1995) 428052
26 8,1 Prager, Lukas (1992) 95365
27 8,3 Prettenhofer-Scherz, Mattias (1983) 41407
28 8,6 Pirker, Patrick (1997) 376079
29 8,7 Sucher, Florian (1996) 281359
30 8,7 Cibulka, Albert (1983) 41043
31 8,8 Kobinger, Georg (1996) 466152
32 8,8 Müller, Christian (1982) 344320
33 8,9 Swoboda, Leon (1996) 428048
34 9,0 Düh, Florian (1996) 186484
35 9,1 Kelz, Jakob (1991) 465146
36 9,8 Kubat, Thomas (1996) 466153
37 10,0 Kogler, Elias (2008) 370419
38 10,0 Taupe, Alexander (1989) 492682
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,3 Schantl, P. Philipp (1985) 110928
2 6,3 Fink, Herwig (1972) 41093
3 6,6 Steiner, Franz (1966) 143256
4 6,9 Söll, Oliver (1989) 428042
5 7,0 Leyrer, Gernot (1992) 127772
6 7,0 Meixner, Alfred (1964) 85262
7 7,1 Walcher, Lukas (1990) 492744
8 7,1 Korinek, Markus (1990) 256981
9 7,1 Perkonig, Lukas (1990) 26623
10 7,2 Schrapf, Norbert (1980) 441265
11 7,3 Zacharias, Raimund (1961) 85339
12 7,4 Kogler, Andreas (1981) 374140
13 7,4 Fritz, Markus (1992) 466150
14 7,5 Komatz, Michael (1991) 379452
15 7,6 Tertschnig, Mario (1959) 135263
16 7,7 Kodolitsch, Paul (1995) 199929
17 7,8 Müllner, Thomas (1995) 466151
18 7,8 Petritsch, Thomas (1986) 423202
19 8,1 Rumpl, Thomas (1988) 465145
20 8,1 Weingerl, Stephan (1995) 428052
21 8,1 Prager, Lukas (1992) 95365
22 8,3 Prettenhofer-Scherz, Mattias (1983) 41407
23 8,6 Pirker, Patrick (1997) 376079
24 8,7 Sucher, Florian (1996) 281359
25 8,7 Cibulka, Albert (1983) 41043
26 8,8 Kobinger, Georg (1996) 466152
27 8,8 Müller, Christian (1982) 344320
28 8,9 Swoboda, Leon (1996) 428048
29 9,0 Düh, Florian (1996) 186484
30 9,1 Kelz, Jakob (1991) 465146
31 9,8 Kubat, Thomas (1996) 466153
32 10,0 Kogler, Elias (2008) 370419
33 10,0 Taupe, Alexander (1989) 492682
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,9 Söll, Oliver (1989) 428042
2 7,0 Meixner, Alfred (1964) 85262
3 7,1 Walcher, Lukas (1990) 492744
4 7,1 Korinek, Markus (1990) 256981
5 7,1 Perkonig, Lukas (1990) 26623
6 7,2 Schrapf, Norbert (1980) 441265
7 7,3 Zacharias, Raimund (1961) 85339
8 7,4 Kogler, Andreas (1981) 374140
9 7,4 Fritz, Markus (1992) 466150
10 7,5 Komatz, Michael (1991) 379452
11 7,6 Tertschnig, Mario (1959) 135263
12 7,7 Kodolitsch, Paul (1995) 199929
13 7,8 Müllner, Thomas (1995) 466151
14 7,8 Petritsch, Thomas (1986) 423202
15 8,1 Rumpl, Thomas (1988) 465145
16 8,1 Weingerl, Stephan (1995) 428052
17 8,1 Prager, Lukas (1992) 95365
18 8,3 Prettenhofer-Scherz, Mattias (1983) 41407
19 8,6 Pirker, Patrick (1997) 376079
20 8,7 Sucher, Florian (1996) 281359
21 8,7 Cibulka, Albert (1983) 41043
22 8,8 Kobinger, Georg (1996) 466152
23 8,8 Müller, Christian (1982) 344320
24 8,9 Swoboda, Leon (1996) 428048
25 9,0 Düh, Florian (1996) 186484
26 9,1 Kelz, Jakob (1991) 465146
27 9,3 Pegrin, Marco (1992) 494682
28 9,8 Baumgartner, Moritz (2002) 284221
29 9,8 Kubat, Thomas (1996) 466153
30 10,0 Kogler, Elias (2008) 370419
31 10,0 Taupe, Alexander (1989) 492682
32 10,3 Sandner, Georg (1987) 493263
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,8 Taschler, Ulrike (1982) 324641 ITA
2 7,2 Resch, Renate (1975) 138168
3 7,2 Spath, Cornelia (1995) 135607
4 7,9 Zenz, Angela (1992) 95385
5 8,5 Schiffmann, Laura (1997) 127957
6 8,6 Kovacs, Franciska (1995) 483004 HUN
7 9,5 Kaufmann, Ann-Kathrin (1990) 465153
8 9,6 Spath, Cosima (1961) 127868
9 9,9 Pock, Lelja (1972) 465150
10 10,2 Feldenczer, Sophie (1989) 94962
11 10,3 Duller, Christina (1980) 492318
12 10,3 Fleck, Tina (1982) 492317
13 10,3 Schwaiger, Theresa (1998) 473322
14 10,3 Wolkerstorfer, Eva (1993) 492042
15 10,3 Lick, Sabine (1993) 465149
16 10,3 Schwarzl, Regina (1985) 465147
17 10,3 Pongratz, Elisabeth (1988) 465148
18 10,3 Sungi, Lisa (1994) 465151
19 10,3 Orieschnig, Angelika (1991) 97438
20 10,3 Zenz, Ruth (1958) 135588
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,6 Kovacs, Franciska (1995) 483004 HUN
2 9,5 Kaufmann, Ann-Kathrin (1990) 465153
3 9,6 Spath, Cosima (1961) 127868
4 9,9 Pock, Lelja (1972) 465150
5 10,2 Feldenczer, Sophie (1989) 94962
6 10,3 Duller, Christina (1980) 492318
7 10,3 Fleck, Tina (1982) 492317
8 10,3 Schwaiger, Theresa (1998) 473322
9 10,3 Wolkerstorfer, Eva (1993) 492042
10 10,3 Lick, Sabine (1993) 465149
11 10,3 Schwarzl, Regina (1985) 465147
12 10,3 Pongratz, Elisabeth (1988) 465148
13 10,3 Sungi, Lisa (1994) 465151
14 10,3 Orieschnig, Angelika (1991) 97438
15 10,3 Zenz, Ruth (1958) 135588
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,3 Zacharias, Horst (1986) 77476
2 3,3 Vaxevanakis, Panos (1971) 41079
3 3,9 Weichsler, Andreas (1969) 41088
4 4,6 Sallat, Stefan (1985) 64239
5 4,7 Wurditsch, Thomas (1980) 42070
6 4,8 Horn, Ronald (1976) 162957
7 5,0 Novacescu, Claudiu (1986) 77107
8 5,0 Pildner-Steinburg, Marc (1978) 39848
9 5,3 Gössl, Markus (1981) 309360
10 5,9 Wastian, Alexander (1982) 351519
11 6,3 Schantl, P. Philipp (1985) 110928
12 6,3 Fink, Herwig (1972) 41093
13 6,6 Steiner, Franz (1966) 143256
14 7,0 Meixner, Alfred (1964) 85262
15 7,2 Schrapf, Norbert (1980) 441265
16 7,3 Zacharias, Raimund (1961) 85339
17 7,4 Kogler, Andreas (1981) 374140
18 7,6 Tertschnig, Mario (1959) 135263
19 7,8 Petritsch, Thomas (1986) 423202
20 8,3 Prettenhofer-Scherz, Mattias (1983) 41407
21 8,7 Cibulka, Albert (1983) 41043
22 8,8 Müller, Christian (1982) 344320
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,9 Weichsler, Andreas (1969) 41088
2 4,8 Horn, Ronald (1976) 162957
3 6,3 Fink, Herwig (1972) 41093
4 6,6 Steiner, Franz (1966) 143256
5 7,0 Meixner, Alfred (1964) 85262
6 7,1 Skruba, Edmond (1960) 95174 80317
7 7,3 Zacharias, Raimund (1961) 85339
8 7,6 Tertschnig, Mario (1959) 135263
9 7,7 Benedikt, Robert (1971) 357459
10 8,2 Weihs, Wolfgang (1960) 84754 80305
11 8,2 Mayer, Werner (1963) 85343
12 8,6 Rainer, Jürgen (1951) 357460
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,4 Tanczos, Alfred (1964) 22609 70028
2 6,6 Steiner, Franz (1966) 143256
3 7,0 Meixner, Alfred (1964) 85262
4 7,1 Skruba, Edmond (1960) 95174 80317
5 7,3 Zacharias, Raimund (1961) 85339
6 7,5 Brandstätter, Richard (1964) 41854 80076
7 7,6 Tertschnig, Mario (1959) 135263
8 7,6 Schleich, Bernhard (1960) 127493
9 8,0 Kasper, Mario (1959) 42132
10 8,2 Weihs, Wolfgang (1960) 84754 80305
11 8,2 Mayer, Werner (1963) 85343
12 8,6 Rainer, Jürgen (1951) 357460
13 10,1 Url, Edi (1947) 465152
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,1 Skruba, Edmond (1960) 95174 80317
2 7,3 Zacharias, Raimund (1961) 85339
3 7,6 Tertschnig, Mario (1959) 135263
4 7,6 Schleich, Bernhard (1960) 127493
5 8,0 Kasper, Mario (1959) 42132
6 8,2 Weihs, Wolfgang (1960) 84754 80305
7 8,6 Rainer, Jürgen (1951) 357460
8 9,8 Lischkar, Gerhard (1943) 275139
9 10,1 Url, Edi (1947) 465152
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,9 Suppan, Paul (2009) 428006 80071
2 10,0 Kogler, Elias (2008) 370419
3 10,3 Winter, Elias (2009) 461342
4 10,3 Fuxjäger, Maximilian (2009) 492684
5 10,3 Rebernik, Julius (2009) 492683