Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80034
ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,6 Veger, Filip (1994) 359877 CRO
2 1,9 Filipenko, Viktor (1991) 382959 HUN
3 1,9 Zitnik, Tilen (1991) 359768 SLO
4 2,3 Mayer, Christian (1980) 44397
5 2,7 Labitsch, Lukas (1986) 39448
6 3,2 Schadler, Andreas (1990) 40933
7 3,3 Sulzbacher, Michael (1964) 39430 80084
8 3,4 Reisner, Bernd (1983) 39437
9 3,7 Mustein, Helmut (1970) 42900
10 4,2 Scheriau, Alexander (1973) 39442
11 4,2 Heiter, Christoph (1984) 39297
12 4,7 Greimel, Christian (1965) 45399
13 4,9 Feichtenhofer, Jonas (2005) 313261
14 4,9 Taucher, Stefan (1987) 44764
15 5,1 Luznik, Lukas (1994) 97279
16 5,3 Reiter, Wolfgang (1986) 199195
17 5,4 Pretterhofer, Walter (1971) 39445
18 5,5 Krois, Jürgen (1980) 374999
19 5,9 Lechner, Gerhard (1968) 168900
20 5,9 Pretterhofer, Heimo (1969) 39443
21 6,0 Karl, Stefan (1992) 85282
22 6,5 Stadlober, Christian (1983) 237762
23 6,7 Hammer, Heinz (1972) 135227
24 6,7 Klösch, Christoph (1986) 321561
25 6,8 Feiel, Konstantin (2006) 350039
26 6,8 Mündler, Andreas (1976) 422903
27 7,0 Labitsch, Harald (1958) 39466
28 7,4 Strießnig, Nikolaus (1987) 220939
29 7,5 Pölzl, Michael (1991) 95235
30 7,7 Bruckgraber, Markus (1992) 424523
31 7,9 Pölzl, Johannes (1992) 95236
32 8,4 Mrak, Felix (2005) 359771
33 8,9 Ertl, Moritz (2003) 426603
34 8,9 Tischler, Philipp (2008) 375579
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,2 Schadler, Andreas (1990) 40933
2 3,3 Sulzbacher, Michael (1964) 39430 80084
3 3,4 Reisner, Bernd (1983) 39437
4 3,7 Mustein, Helmut (1970) 42900
5 3,8 Podolan, Klaus (1964) 46861
6 3,9 Kremser, Jörg (1982) 43618
7 4,2 Heiter, Christoph (1984) 39297
8 4,2 Scheriau, Alexander (1973) 39442
9 4,7 Greimel, Christian (1965) 45399
10 4,9 Taucher, Stefan (1987) 44764
11 4,9 Feichtenhofer, Jonas (2005) 313261
12 5,1 Luznik, Lukas (1994) 97279
13 5,3 Reiter, Wolfgang (1986) 199195
14 5,4 Pretterhofer, Walter (1971) 39445
15 5,5 Prattes, Gernot (1970) 40884
16 5,5 Krois, Jürgen (1980) 374999
17 5,7 Putzgruber, Ernst (1950) 135114
18 5,9 Pretterhofer, Heimo (1969) 39443
19 5,9 Wimmer, Thomas (1991) 95656
20 5,9 Lechner, Gerhard (1968) 168900
21 5,9 Steiner, Harald (1967) 39447
22 6,0 Karl, Stefan (1992) 85282
23 6,5 Stadlober, Christian (1983) 237762
24 6,6 Koller, Johann (1948) 64524
25 6,7 Hammer, Heinz (1972) 135227
26 6,7 Klösch, Christoph (1986) 321561
27 6,8 Feiel, Konstantin (2006) 350039
28 7,0 Labitsch, Harald (1958) 39466
29 7,0 Herbst, Josef (1949) 39458 80150
30 7,0 Brunner, Karl (1948) 38639
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,3 Sulzbacher, Michael (1964) 39430 80084
2 3,7 Mustein, Helmut (1970) 42900
3 3,8 Podolan, Klaus (1964) 46861
4 4,2 Heiter, Christoph (1984) 39297
5 4,2 Scheriau, Alexander (1973) 39442
6 4,7 Greimel, Christian (1965) 45399
7 4,9 Taucher, Stefan (1987) 44764
8 4,9 Feichtenhofer, Jonas (2005) 313261
9 5,1 Luznik, Lukas (1994) 97279
10 5,3 Reiter, Wolfgang (1986) 199195
11 5,4 Pretterhofer, Walter (1971) 39445
12 5,5 Prattes, Gernot (1970) 40884
13 5,5 Krois, Jürgen (1980) 374999
14 5,9 Pretterhofer, Heimo (1969) 39443
15 5,9 Wimmer, Thomas (1991) 95656
16 5,9 Lechner, Gerhard (1968) 168900
17 5,9 Steiner, Harald (1967) 39447
18 6,0 Karl, Stefan (1992) 85282
19 6,5 Stadlober, Christian (1983) 237762
20 6,7 Hammer, Heinz (1972) 135227
21 6,8 Wolf, Dominik (1988) 39456
22 6,8 Mündler, Andreas (1976) 422903
23 6,8 Feiel, Konstantin (2006) 350039
24 7,0 Labitsch, Harald (1958) 39466
25 7,7 Derler, Markus (1977) 383113
26 7,7 Bruckgraber, Markus (1992) 424523
27 7,8 Höfer, Thorsten (1993) 120410
28 8,0 Michael, Franz (1975) 383116
29 8,4 Mrak, Felix (2005) 359771
30 8,9 Ertl, Moritz (2003) 426603
31 9,0 Scheuchenstuhl, Rene (1976) 422904
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,4 Pretterhofer, Walter (1971) 39445
2 5,5 Krois, Jürgen (1980) 374999
3 5,9 Pretterhofer, Heimo (1969) 39443
4 5,9 Steiner, Harald (1967) 39447
5 6,0 Karl, Stefan (1992) 85282
6 6,7 Hammer, Heinz (1972) 135227
7 6,8 Mündler, Andreas (1976) 422903
8 6,8 Feiel, Konstantin (2006) 350039
9 7,0 Labitsch, Harald (1958) 39466
10 7,4 Strießnig, Nikolaus (1987) 220939
11 7,6 Karathanassis, Stefan (1960) 143244
12 7,7 Derler, Markus (1977) 383113
13 7,7 Bruckgraber, Markus (1992) 424523
14 7,8 Höfer, Thorsten (1993) 120410
15 8,4 Mrak, Felix (2005) 359771
16 8,9 Ertl, Moritz (2003) 426603
17 8,9 Tischler, Philipp (2008) 375579
18 9,0 Scheuchenstuhl, Rene (1976) 422904
19 9,6 Feiel, Valentin (2008) 362020
20 9,7 Hammer, Philip (2008) 361679
21 9,8 Reiter, Marc (2005) 406308
22 9,9 Sommersgutter, Christoph (2009) 362021
23 10,3 Ully, Michael (1965) 168902
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,0 Steinwender, Raphaela (1991) 64778
2 4,7 Mohl, Karin (1982) 39479 80092
3 5,6 Peter, Magaly (1984) 428060 FRA
4 5,7 Krobath, Isabel (1987) 85162
5 6,0 Schnedl, Eva (1991) 76758
6 6,0 Falinski, Iris (1978) 43696
7 6,1 Sulzbacher, Teresa (1995) 110743
8 6,3 Kohlhauser, Christina (1994) 110742
9 6,4 Widowitz, Lisa (1990) 76757
10 7,1 Lorenzen, Barbara (1978) 39483
11 7,3 Bischof, Leni (2006) 317984 80118
12 7,4 Blasonig, Nina (1973) 360001
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Falinski, Iris (1978) 43696
2 6,1 Sulzbacher, Teresa (1995) 110743
3 6,3 Kohlhauser, Christina (1994) 110742
4 6,4 Widowitz, Lisa (1990) 76757
5 7,1 Lorenzen, Barbara (1978) 39483
6 7,3 Bischof, Leni (2006) 317984 80118
7 7,4 Blasonig, Nina (1973) 360001
8 7,6 Hojas, Nina (1979) 95559
9 7,6 Freudensprung, Sabrina (1987) 352981
10 8,2 Bischof-Gaig, Birgit (1974) 64723 80257
11 8,7 Labitsch, Sabine (1980) 340168
12 8,8 Pinkl, Ulrike (1957) 77692 80257
13 9,0 Herbst, Nele (2007) 362160 80108
14 9,2 Grabmaier, Hedwig (1988) 360003
15 9,2 Scheriau, Elisabeth (1980) 360005
16 9,3 Hammer, Susi (1976) 328464
17 9,5 Kovacsecs, Sandra (1972) 360014
18 9,7 Mewes, Emilia (2008) 361960
19 9,8 Strasser, Kristina (2007) 362162 80108
20 9,9 Kundigraber, Silke (1976) 360007
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,3 Mayer, Christian (1980) 44397
2 3,3 Sulzbacher, Michael (1964) 39430 80084
3 3,4 Pichler, Thomas (1975) 31679 80110
4 3,4 Reisner, Bernd (1983) 39437
5 3,7 Mustein, Helmut (1970) 42900
6 3,8 Podolan, Klaus (1964) 46861
7 3,9 Kremser, Jörg (1982) 43618
8 3,9 Waxnegger, Albert (1966) 43716 80110
9 4,0 Eschbach, Klaus (1970) 43619
10 4,2 Heiter, Christoph (1984) 39297
11 4,2 Pichler, Christoph (1983) 43631
12 4,2 Scheriau, Alexander (1973) 39442
13 4,7 Greimel, Christian (1965) 45399
14 5,4 Pretterhofer, Walter (1971) 39445
15 5,4 Schadl, Gottfried (1951) 43627
16 5,4 Feichtenhofer, Ernst (1973) 85327 80150
17 5,5 Prattes, Gernot (1970) 40884
18 5,5 Krois, Jürgen (1980) 374999
19 5,7 Putzgruber, Ernst (1950) 135114
20 5,8 Schwimmer, Gernot (1972) 39452 80028
21 5,9 Pretterhofer, Heimo (1969) 39443
22 5,9 Lechner, Gerhard (1968) 168900
23 5,9 Steiner, Harald (1967) 39447
24 6,0 Schigert, Kurt (1950) 157672
25 6,0 Schüttenkopf, Dietmar (1979) 422902 89240
26 6,5 Stadlober, Christian (1983) 237762
27 6,5 Wagner, Siegfried (1962) 38631 80002
28 6,5 Heiter, Florian (1980) 143307 80028
29 6,6 Koller, Johann (1948) 64524
30 6,7 Hammer, Heinz (1972) 135227
31 6,8 Mündler, Andreas (1976) 422903
32 7,0 Labitsch, Harald (1958) 39466
33 7,0 Herbst, Josef (1949) 39458 80150
34 7,0 Brunner, Karl (1948) 38639
35 7,5 Eisbacher, Peter (1943) 39460
36 7,7 Derler, Markus (1977) 383113
37 8,6 Tischler, Michael (1973) 447182 89192
38 9,0 Scheuchenstuhl, Rene (1976) 422904
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,2 Scheriau, Alexander (1973) 39442
2 4,7 Greimel, Christian (1965) 45399
3 5,4 Pretterhofer, Walter (1971) 39445
4 5,4 Schadl, Gottfried (1951) 43627
5 5,5 Krois, Jürgen (1980) 374999
6 5,7 Putzgruber, Ernst (1950) 135114
7 5,8 Schwimmer, Gernot (1972) 39452 80028
8 5,9 Pretterhofer, Heimo (1969) 39443
9 5,9 Steiner, Harald (1967) 39447
10 6,0 Paar, David (1984) 39386 80031
11 6,0 Schüttenkopf, Dietmar (1979) 422902 89240
12 6,4 Eherer, Anton (1951) 398880
13 6,4 Neubauer, Franz (1950) 135274
14 6,5 Wagner, Siegfried (1962) 38631 80002
15 6,6 Nothnagel, Kurt (1950) 43616
16 6,7 Almer, Willibald (1965) 260499 80285
17 6,7 Hammer, Heinz (1972) 135227
18 6,8 Mündler, Andreas (1976) 422903
19 7,0 Brunner, Karl (1948) 38639
20 7,0 Herbst, Josef (1949) 39458 80150
21 7,0 Labitsch, Harald (1958) 39466
22 7,5 Eisbacher, Peter (1943) 39460
23 7,7 Derler, Markus (1977) 383113
24 8,1 Raser, Martin (1980) 427720 80031
25 8,6 Tischler, Michael (1973) 447182 89192
26 9,0 Scheuchenstuhl, Rene (1976) 422904
27 10,3 Ully, Michael (1965) 168902
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,3 Sulzbacher, Michael (1964) 39430 80084
2 3,7 Mustein, Helmut (1970) 42900
3 3,7 Reheis, Klaus (1969) 13378 20276
4 3,8 Podolan, Klaus (1964) 46861
5 3,9 Waxnegger, Albert (1966) 43716 80110
6 4,0 Eschbach, Klaus (1970) 43619
7 4,2 Scheriau, Alexander (1973) 39442
8 4,7 Greimel, Christian (1965) 45399
9 5,4 Pretterhofer, Walter (1971) 39445
10 5,4 Schadl, Gottfried (1951) 43627
11 5,4 Feichtenhofer, Ernst (1973) 85327 80150
12 5,5 Prattes, Gernot (1970) 40884
13 5,7 Putzgruber, Ernst (1950) 135114
14 5,8 Schwimmer, Gernot (1972) 39452 80028
15 5,9 Pretterhofer, Heimo (1969) 39443
16 5,9 Lechner, Gerhard (1968) 168900
17 5,9 Steiner, Harald (1967) 39447
18 6,0 Schigert, Kurt (1950) 157672
19 6,4 Neubauer, Franz (1950) 135274
20 6,6 Koller, Johann (1948) 64524
21 6,6 Nothnagel, Kurt (1950) 43616
22 7,0 Labitsch, Harald (1958) 39466
23 7,0 Herbst, Josef (1949) 39458 80150
24 7,0 Brunner, Karl (1948) 38639
25 7,5 Eisbacher, Peter (1943) 39460
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,5 Csima, Thomas (1968) 85278 80028
2 4,7 Greimel, Christian (1965) 45399
3 5,4 Pretterhofer, Walter (1971) 39445
4 5,4 Feichtenhofer, Ernst (1973) 85327 80150
5 5,5 Prattes, Gernot (1970) 40884
6 5,8 Schwimmer, Gernot (1972) 39452 80028
7 5,9 Pretterhofer, Heimo (1969) 39443
8 5,9 Steiner, Harald (1967) 39447
9 6,7 Hammer, Heinz (1972) 135227
10 7,0 Labitsch, Harald (1958) 39466
11 7,6 Karathanassis, Stefan (1960) 143244
12 7,9 Harrer, Erich (1958) 168903
13 8,6 Tischler, Michael (1973) 447182 89192
14 8,8 Sieberer, Alex (1965) 409642
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,4 Schadl, Gottfried (1951) 43627
2 5,7 Putzgruber, Ernst (1950) 135114
3 6,0 Schigert, Kurt (1950) 157672
4 6,4 Neubauer, Franz (1950) 135274
5 6,4 Eherer, Anton (1951) 398880
6 6,5 Kloiber, Alois (1955)
7 6,6 Koller, Johann (1948) 64524
8 6,6 Nothnagel, Kurt (1950) 43616
9 7,0 Brunner, Karl (1948) 38639
10 7,0 Herbst, Josef (1949) 39458 80150
11 7,5 Eisbacher, Peter (1943) 39460
12 7,6 Steiner, Lorenz (1941) 39473
13 7,8 Brenner, Rudolf (1948) 168912
14 7,9 Toschkoff, Georg (1948) 182953
15 8,1 Schneider, Josef (1953) 88143
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,7 Putzgruber, Ernst (1950) 135114
2 6,0 Schigert, Kurt (1950) 157672
3 6,4 Neubauer, Franz (1950) 135274
4 6,6 Koller, Johann (1948) 64524
5 6,6 Nothnagel, Kurt (1950) 43616
6 7,0 Brunner, Karl (1948) 38639
7 7,0 Herbst, Josef (1949) 39458 80150
8 7,5 Eisbacher, Peter (1943) 39460
9 7,6 Steiner, Lorenz (1941) 39473
10 7,8 Brenner, Rudolf (1948) 168912
11 7,9 Toschkoff, Georg (1948) 182953
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Sommersgutter, Christoph (2009) 362021
2 10,0 Christandl, Martin (2010) 384700
3 10,2 Mayer, Maximilian (2011) 411982
4 10,3 Frießnegg, Lionel (2012) 411643
5 10,3 Raser, Philipp (2012) 411983
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,9 Tischler, Philipp (2008) 375579
2 9,6 Feiel, Valentin (2008) 362020
3 9,7 Hammer, Philip (2008) 361679
4 9,7 Mewes, Emilia (2008) 361960
5 9,9 Sommersgutter, Christoph (2009) 362021
6 10,0 Christandl, Martin (2010) 384700
7 10,2 Mayer, Maximilian (2011) 411982
8 10,3 Frießnegg, Lionel (2012) 411643
9 10,3 Raser, Philipp (2012) 411983
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,9 Feichtenhofer, Jonas (2005) 313261
2 6,8 Feiel, Konstantin (2006) 350039
3 8,4 Mrak, Felix (2005) 359771
4 8,9 Tischler, Philipp (2008) 375579
5 9,6 Feiel, Valentin (2008) 362020
6 9,7 Hammer, Philip (2008) 361679
7 9,8 Reiter, Marc (2005) 406308

Wintercup Hochsteiermark 2019/20 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Reiter, Wolfgang (1986) 199195
2 5,4 Galler, Stefan (1979) 64841
3 5,4 Pretterhofer, Walter (1971) 39445
4 5,6 Krois, Jürgen (1980) 374999
5 5,7 Ramusch, Oliver (1993) 120222 80274
6 6,1 Milchberger, Thomas (1986) 383361 89173
7 6,5 Koch, Jörg (1978) 44398 89173
8 6,7 Heiter, Florian (1980) 143307 80028
9 6,7 Klösch, Christoph (1986) 321561
10 7,3 Strießnig, Nikolaus (1987) 220939
11 7,5 Pölzl, Michael (1991) 95235
12 7,7 Derler, Markus (1977) 383113
13 7,8 Makovec, Lukas (1985) 46957 80208
14 7,9 Pölzl, Johannes (1992) 95236
15 7,9 Toschkoff, Georg (1948) 182953
16 8,8 Sieberer, Alex (1965) 409642
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,4 Labitsch, Lukas (1986) 39448
2 2,9 Fröhlich, Julian (1997) 134987 80071
3 3,4 Reisner, Bernd (1983) 39437
4 3,7 Maier, Peter (1987) 44429 80237
5 3,8 Kohlbacher, Stefan (1983) 382970 89195
6 3,8 Fröhlich, Alexander (1997) 134951 80194
7 3,8 Mustein, Helmut (1970) 42900
8 3,9 Kremser, Jörg (1982) 43618
9 4,0 Heiter, Christoph (1984) 39297
10 4,1 Scheriau, Alexander (1973) 39442
11 4,8 Greimel, Christian (1965) 45399
12 4,9 Taucher, Stefan (1987) 44764
13 5,0 Feichtenhofer, Jonas (2005) 313261
14 5,2 Reiter, Wolfgang (1986) 199195
15 5,3 Feichtenhofer, Ernst (1973) 85327 80150
16 5,4 Lenger, Fabian (1988) 373932 80028
17 5,4 Pretterhofer, Walter (1971) 39445
18 5,6 Krois, Jürgen (1980) 374999
19 5,7 Steiner, Harald (1967) 39447
20 6,0 Wimmer, Thomas (1991) 95656
21 6,1 Pretterhofer, Heimo (1969) 39443

Winter 2019/2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,3 Sulzbacher, Michael (1964) 39430 80084
2 3,3 Pichler, Thomas (1975) 31679 80110
3 3,6 Reheis, Klaus (1969) 13378 20276
4 3,7 Podolan, Klaus (1964) 46861
5 3,8 Mustein, Helmut (1970) 42900
6 3,9 Hawranek, Manfred (1971) 47138 80237
7 3,9 Waxnegger, Albert (1966) 43716 80110
8 4,0 Eschbach, Klaus (1970) 43619
9 4,1 Scheriau, Alexander (1973) 39442
10 4,3 Schubel, Dietmar (1965) 39434 10029
11 4,8 Greimel, Christian (1965) 45399
12 5,4 Pretterhofer, Walter (1971) 39445
13 5,5 Prattes, Gernot (1970) 40884
14 5,7 Putzgruber, Ernst (1950) 135114
15 5,7 Steiner, Harald (1967) 39447
16 6,1 Pretterhofer, Heimo (1969) 39443
17 6,2 Lechner, Gerhard (1968) 168900
18 7,0 Labitsch, Harald (1958) 39466
19 7,6 Bonstingl, Alois (1959) 47191