Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80063
TC Georgsberg Steiermark

Spielerliste

Winter 2020/2021 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,7 Wipfler, Christian (1977) 42195
2 3,0 Kienzer, Christopher (1992) 95444
3 3,4 Bencec, Jürgen (1974) 338787
4 4,9 Amon, Julian (2005) 234516 80163
5 5,0 Hackl, Marcel (2002) 189474
6 5,3 Sisko, Herbert (1973) 127273
7 5,6 Fleischhacker, Wolfgang (1960) 40574
8 5,8 Hackl, Gernot (1977) 95322
9 5,8 Ehmann, Horst (1972) 127446
10 6,2 Rastl, Herbert (1971) 40572
11 6,4 Brandner, Thomas (1981) 39679
12 6,5 Mauko, Michael (1965) 95324
13 6,8 Bencec, Gerhard (1973) 338781
14 6,8 Bencec, Martin (1976) 404462
15 7,2 Ganster, Wolfgang (1973) 84896
16 7,5 Isak, Siegfried (1976) 127525
17 7,5 Schwarz, Wolfgang (1968) 40579
18 7,6 Humpel, Robert (1973) 84897
19 7,7 Karrer, Michael (1969) 40575
20 7,7 Krobath, Harald (1969) 110794
21 7,8 Reinthaler, Robert (1966) 45657
22 8,4 Sisko, Martin (1971) 137143
23 8,7 Scheer, Markus (1979) 185070
24 8,9 Walzl, Manfred (1968) 169215
25 9,3 Flori, Klemens (1962) 381475
26 9,5 Reisner, Michael (1968) 462011
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,8 Laschat, Nicole (1979) 47958
2 5,8 Feier, Sandra (1987) 65370
3 6,9 Kniendl, Astrid (1979) 48066
4 7,8 Rastl, Katharina (1989) 145139
5 8,4 Fleischhacker, Isabella (1961) 95334
6 8,5 Lenzbauer, Katharina (1980) 185071
7 8,6 Lödler, Sonja (1975) 337936
8 8,6 Schiffer, Anja (2002) 156548
9 8,9 Wurm, Kristina (1999) 156549
10 9,0 Hernach, Irmgard (1978) 143819
11 9,6 Sisko, Bettina (1982) 169189
12 9,7 Schwarz, Lara (1998) 226239
13 9,7 Schiffer, Iris (1979) 95329
14 9,7 Bernsteiner, Catalina (2004) 234517
15 9,7 Petschnegg, Ulrike (1976) 404284
16 10,1 Neukirchner, Veronika (1984) 472962
17 10,1 Amon, Sabine (1982) 356064
18 10,2 Schwarz, Irina (2000) 236662
19 10,3 Bernsteiner, Nicole (1982) 306027
20 10,3 Prügger, Barbara (1995) 426919

Sommer 2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 2,9 Wipfler, Christian (1977) 42195
2 3,0 Kienzer, Christopher (1992) 95444
3 3,7 Bencec, Jürgen (1974) 338787
4 4,0 Fuchs, Oliver (1971) 41433
5 5,0 Hackl, Marcel (2002) 189474
6 5,6 Sisko, Herbert (1973) 127273
7 6,0 Hackl, Gernot (1977) 95322
8 6,1 Ehmann, Horst (1972) 127446
9 6,2 Fleischhacker, Wolfgang (1960) 40574
10 6,4 Brandner, Thomas (1981) 39679
11 6,6 Rastl, Herbert (1971) 40572
12 6,6 Bertuzzi, Robert (1978) 324521
13 7,0 Mauko, Michael (1965) 95324
14 7,1 Bencec, Martin (1976) 404462
15 7,2 Bencec, Gerhard (1973) 338781
16 7,5 Ganster, Wolfgang (1973) 84896
17 7,7 Isak, Siegfried (1976) 127525
18 7,7 Schwab, Gernot (1979) 324523
19 7,9 Humpel, Robert (1973) 84897
20 8,0 Schwarz, Wolfgang (1968) 40579
21 8,0 Karrer, Michael (1969) 40575
22 8,1 Krobath, Harald (1969) 110794
23 8,2 Reinthaler, Robert (1966) 45657
24 8,7 Sisko, Martin (1971) 137143
25 8,7 Scheer, Markus (1979) 185070
26 9,2 Walzl, Manfred (1968) 169215
27 9,6 Flori, Klemens (1962) 381475
28 9,6 Reisner, Michael (1968) 462011
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,0 Hackl, Gernot (1977) 95322
2 6,1 Ehmann, Horst (1972) 127446
3 6,2 Fleischhacker, Wolfgang (1960) 40574
4 6,4 Brandner, Thomas (1981) 39679
5 6,6 Rastl, Herbert (1971) 40572
6 6,6 Bertuzzi, Robert (1978) 324521
7 7,0 Mauko, Michael (1965) 95324
8 7,1 Bencec, Martin (1976) 404462
9 7,2 Bencec, Gerhard (1973) 338781
10 7,5 Ganster, Wolfgang (1973) 84896
11 7,7 Isak, Siegfried (1976) 127525
12 7,7 Schwab, Gernot (1979) 324523
13 7,9 Humpel, Robert (1973) 84897
14 8,0 Schwarz, Wolfgang (1968) 40579
15 8,0 Karrer, Michael (1969) 40575
16 8,1 Krobath, Harald (1969) 110794
17 8,2 Reinthaler, Robert (1966) 45657
18 8,7 Sisko, Martin (1971) 137143
19 8,7 Scheer, Markus (1979) 185070
20 9,2 Walzl, Manfred (1968) 169215
21 9,6 Flori, Klemens (1962) 381475
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,8 Laschat, Nicole (1979) 47958
2 5,8 Feier, Sandra (1987) 65370
3 6,9 Kniendl, Astrid (1979) 48066
4 7,8 Rastl, Katharina (1989) 145139
5 8,5 Lenzbauer, Katharina (1980) 185071
6 8,6 Schiffer, Anja (2002) 156548
7 8,7 Lödler, Sonja (1975) 337936
8 8,8 Fleischhacker, Isabella (1961) 95334
9 8,9 Wurm, Kristina (1999) 156549
10 9,1 Hernach, Irmgard (1978) 143819
11 9,6 Sisko, Bettina (1982) 169189
12 9,7 Schiffer, Iris (1979) 95329
13 9,7 Bernsteiner, Catalina (2004) 234517
14 9,8 Petschnegg, Ulrike (1976) 404284
15 10,1 Amon, Sabine (1982) 356064
16 10,3 Prügger, Barbara (1995) 426919
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,5 Lenzbauer, Katharina (1980) 185071
2 8,6 Schiffer, Anja (2002) 156548
3 8,7 Lödler, Sonja (1975) 337936
4 8,9 Wurm, Kristina (1999) 156549
5 9,1 Hernach, Irmgard (1978) 143819
6 9,6 Sisko, Bettina (1982) 169189
7 9,7 Schiffer, Iris (1979) 95329
8 9,7 Bernsteiner, Catalina (2004) 234517
9 9,8 Petschnegg, Ulrike (1976) 404284
10 10,1 Amon, Sabine (1982) 356064
11 10,3 Prügger, Barbara (1995) 426919
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,7 Bencec, Jürgen (1974) 338787
2 4,8 Sternad, Jürgen (1982) 278923 80120
3 5,6 Sisko, Herbert (1973) 127273
4 6,0 Hackl, Gernot (1977) 95322
5 6,1 Ehmann, Horst (1972) 127446
6 6,1 Hopfer, Andreas (1985) 163118
7 6,2 Fleischhacker, Wolfgang (1960) 40574
8 6,2 Derndler, Markus (1979) 173869
9 6,4 Brandner, Thomas (1981) 39679
10 6,6 Rastl, Herbert (1971) 40572
11 6,6 Bertuzzi, Robert (1978) 324521
12 7,0 Mauko, Michael (1965) 95324
13 7,1 Bencec, Martin (1976) 404462
14 7,2 Bencec, Gerhard (1973) 338781
15 7,5 Ganster, Wolfgang (1973) 84896
16 7,7 Isak, Siegfried (1976) 127525
17 7,7 Schwab, Gernot (1979) 324523
18 7,9 Humpel, Robert (1973) 84897
19 8,0 Schwarz, Wolfgang (1968) 40579
20 8,0 Karrer, Michael (1969) 40575
21 8,1 Krobath, Harald (1969) 110794
22 8,2 Reinthaler, Robert (1966) 45657
23 8,7 Sisko, Martin (1971) 137143
24 8,7 Scheer, Markus (1979) 185070
25 9,2 Walzl, Manfred (1968) 169215
26 9,6 Flori, Klemens (1962) 381475
27 9,6 Reisner, Michael (1968) 462011
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,7 Bencec, Jürgen (1974) 338787
2 5,6 Sisko, Herbert (1973) 127273
3 6,1 Ehmann, Horst (1972) 127446
4 6,2 Fleischhacker, Wolfgang (1960) 40574
5 6,6 Rastl, Herbert (1971) 40572
6 7,0 Mauko, Michael (1965) 95324
7 7,5 Ganster, Wolfgang (1973) 84896
8 7,9 Humpel, Robert (1973) 84897
9 8,0 Schwarz, Wolfgang (1968) 40579
10 8,0 Karrer, Michael (1969) 40575
11 8,1 Krobath, Harald (1969) 110794
12 8,2 Reinthaler, Robert (1966) 45657
13 8,7 Sisko, Martin (1971) 137143
14 9,2 Walzl, Manfred (1968) 169215
15 9,6 Flori, Klemens (1962) 381475
16 9,6 Reisner, Michael (1968) 462011
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Rastl, Herbert (1971) 40572
2 7,0 Mauko, Michael (1965) 95324
3 7,5 Ganster, Wolfgang (1973) 84896
4 7,9 Humpel, Robert (1973) 84897
5 8,0 Schwarz, Wolfgang (1968) 40579
6 8,0 Karrer, Michael (1969) 40575
7 8,1 Krobath, Harald (1969) 110794
8 8,2 Reinthaler, Robert (1966) 45657
9 8,7 Sisko, Martin (1971) 137143
10 9,2 Walzl, Manfred (1968) 169215
11 9,6 Flori, Klemens (1962) 381475
12 9,6 Reisner, Michael (1968) 462011

Ladies Cup 2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Schiffer, Iris (1979) 95329
2 9,7 Petschnegg, Ulrike (1976) 404284
3 9,7 Schwarz, Lara (1998) 226239
4 10,0 Neukirchner, Veronika (1984) 472962
5 10,1 Amon, Sabine (1982) 356064
6 10,2 Schwarz, Irina (2000) 236662
7 10,3 Prügger, Barbara (1995) 426919
8 10,3 Bernsteiner, Nicole (1982) 306027