Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80073
TK Gratkorn Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,8 Schretter, Johannes (1994) 85064
2 1,9 Onken, Julian (1988) 308140 GER
3 2,0 Petersen, Bjoern (1997) 406631 GER
4 2,2 Rmus, Martin (1987) 126903 SLO
5 2,4 Schloffer, Sebastian (1996) 120419
6 2,7 Strommer, Markus (1995) 135381
7 2,7 Hirschmann, Matthias (1992) 95257
8 2,8 Kreuzer, Moritz (2002) 188993
9 3,0 Pristauz, Emil (2002) 172989
10 3,0 Stoff, Patrick (1988) 39582
11 3,5 Kordasch, Simon (2004) 211919
12 3,7 Höfer, Philipp (1997) 198864
13 4,3 Plommer, Paul (2004) 330962
14 4,3 Mori, Felix (2006) 304221
15 4,9 Steinscherer, Sebastian (2002) 145182
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,7 Strommer, Markus (1995) 135381
2 2,7 Hirschmann, Matthias (1992) 95257
3 3,0 Stoff, Patrick (1988) 39582
4 3,0 Pristauz, Emil (2002) 172989
5 3,3 Pusswald, Christof (1984) 40882
6 3,5 Kordasch, Simon (2004) 211919
7 3,7 Höfer, Philipp (1997) 198864
8 4,0 Annawitt, Gerhard (1982) 88139
9 4,3 Taschner, Heinz (1961) 41735
10 4,3 Plommer, Paul (2004) 330962
11 4,3 Griesser, Ewald (1975) 40892
12 4,3 Mori, Felix (2006) 304221
13 4,5 Lakusta, Yaroslav (1992) 464288 UKR
14 4,6 Schmidt, Kurt (1957) 41734
15 4,9 Schmidt, Christian (1993) 110849
16 4,9 Steinscherer, Sebastian (2002) 145182
17 5,0 Koinigg, Michael (1975) 40893
18 5,4 Pendl, Patrick (2003) 276224
19 5,6 Weinhappl, Markus (1972) 40899
20 6,0 Neumeister, Franz (1959) 95298
21 6,2 Wack, Mario (1973) 95464
22 6,3 Velghe, Robert (1969) 273100
23 6,4 Mayer, Harald (1965) 330829
24 6,8 Plommer, Peter (1972) 357628
25 6,8 Mayer, Albert (2002) 273119
26 6,9 Benedikt, Patrick (2001) 276219
27 7,1 Wiedner, Markus (1973) 280032
28 7,3 Melnizky, Martin (2004) 304220
29 7,5 Url, David (1993) 451975
30 7,8 Pliessnig, Joris (2004) 330963
31 8,0 Vetter, Paul (2001) 276221
32 8,1 Stix, Rene (1974) 135146
33 9,0 Rauch, Thimo (2001) 304224
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,0 Annawitt, Gerhard (1982) 88139
2 4,3 Plommer, Paul (2004) 330962
3 4,3 Taschner, Heinz (1961) 41735
4 4,3 Mori, Felix (2006) 304221
5 4,3 Griesser, Ewald (1975) 40892
6 4,5 Lakusta, Yaroslav (1992) 464288 UKR
7 4,6 Schmidt, Kurt (1957) 41734
8 4,9 Schmidt, Christian (1993) 110849
9 4,9 Steinscherer, Sebastian (2002) 145182
10 5,0 Koinigg, Michael (1975) 40893
11 5,4 Pendl, Patrick (2003) 276224
12 5,6 Weinhappl, Markus (1972) 40899
13 6,0 Neumeister, Franz (1959) 95298
14 6,3 Velghe, Robert (1969) 273100
15 6,4 Mayer, Harald (1965) 330829
16 6,8 Plommer, Peter (1972) 357628
17 6,8 Mayer, Albert (2002) 273119
18 6,9 Benedikt, Patrick (2001) 276219
19 7,1 Wiedner, Markus (1973) 280032
20 7,3 Melnizky, Martin (2004) 304220
21 7,5 Url, David (1993) 451975
22 7,8 Pliessnig, Joris (2004) 330963
23 8,0 Vetter, Paul (2001) 276221
24 8,1 Stix, Rene (1974) 135146
25 8,4 Buzzi, Jürgen (1974) 446930
26 9,0 Rauch, Thimo (2001) 304224
27 9,2 Griesser, Clemens (2008) 398400
28 9,3 Kunz, Florian (2008) 417722
29 9,4 Roth, Matteo (2006) 346980
30 9,8 Führer, Ernst (1980) 429440
31 10,1 Pristernik, Pascal (1996) 449342
32 10,3 Hammerl, Edgar (1971) 429442
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,6 Schmidt, Kurt (1957) 41734
2 4,9 Schmidt, Christian (1993) 110849
3 5,0 Koinigg, Michael (1975) 40893
4 5,6 Weinhappl, Markus (1972) 40899
5 6,0 Neumeister, Franz (1959) 95298
6 6,3 Velghe, Robert (1969) 273100
7 6,4 Mayer, Harald (1965) 330829
8 6,8 Plommer, Peter (1972) 357628
9 6,8 Mayer, Albert (2002) 273119
10 6,9 Benedikt, Patrick (2001) 276219
11 7,1 Wiedner, Markus (1973) 280032
12 7,3 Melnizky, Martin (2004) 304220
13 7,5 Url, David (1993) 451975
14 7,8 Pliessnig, Joris (2004) 330963
15 8,0 Vetter, Paul (2001) 276221
16 8,1 Stix, Rene (1974) 135146
17 8,4 Buzzi, Jürgen (1974) 446930
18 9,0 Rauch, Thimo (2001) 304224
19 9,2 Griesser, Clemens (2008) 398400
20 9,3 Kunz, Florian (2008) 417722
21 9,4 Roth, Matteo (2006) 346980
22 9,8 Führer, Ernst (1980) 429440
23 10,1 Pristernik, Pascal (1996) 449342
24 10,3 Hammerl, Edgar (1971) 429442
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,7 Smajic, Ena (1992) 110818
2 6,7 Baumgartner, Cornelia (1998) 145261
3 7,0 Sideritsch, Andrea (1994) 110816
4 7,0 Ellersdorfer, Katrin (1991) 110817
5 7,4 Plommer, Leonie (2004) 330961
6 7,6 Waidacher, Natascha (1980) 40396
7 8,2 Steinscherer, Sarah (1999) 145181
8 8,2 Ellersdorfer, Elke (1964) 135512
9 8,4 Steinscherer, Doris (1972) 276099
10 8,9 Stoppacher, Claudia (1973) 190723
11 9,1 Pirsch, Magdalena (2003) 282626
12 9,7 Ludwig, Ursula (1955) 85032
13 9,8 Gössler, Michaela (1970) 191160
14 10,3 Feldkircher, Birgit (1966) 357047
15 10,3 Stiegner, Soraya (1997) 317381
16 10,3 Buzzi, Birgit (1979) 449182
17 10,3 Pechmann-Hammerl, Liane (1967) 429443
18 10,3 Führer, Daniela (1982) 429441
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,6 Waidacher, Natascha (1980) 40396
2 8,2 Steinscherer, Sarah (1999) 145181
3 8,2 Ellersdorfer, Elke (1964) 135512
4 8,4 Steinscherer, Doris (1972) 276099
5 8,9 Stoppacher, Claudia (1973) 190723
6 9,1 Pirsch, Magdalena (2003) 282626
7 9,7 Ludwig, Ursula (1955) 85032
8 9,8 Gössler, Michaela (1970) 191160
9 10,3 Feldkircher, Birgit (1966) 357047
10 10,3 Stiegner, Soraya (1997) 317381
11 10,3 Buzzi, Birgit (1979) 449182
12 10,3 Pechmann-Hammerl, Liane (1967) 429443
13 10,3 Führer, Daniela (1982) 429441
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,2 Hiden, Günther (1963) 40950 80074
2 4,3 Taschner, Heinz (1961) 41735
3 4,3 Griesser, Ewald (1975) 40892
4 4,6 Schmidt, Kurt (1957) 41734
5 4,7 Kleinhappl, Stefan (1972) 200545 80074
6 4,9 Mitterhumer, Johann (1959) 47989
7 4,9 Kerschbaumer, Kurt (1968) 47322 80074
8 5,0 Koinigg, Michael (1975) 40893
9 5,0 Gross, Erich (1959) 76995
10 5,4 Strommer, Michael (1966) 190726
11 5,4 Pirsch, Christian (1963) 143675
12 5,6 Weinhappl, Markus (1972) 40899
13 5,6 Prinz, Michael (1975) 76996 80074
14 5,7 Seindl, Peter (1967) 85048
15 5,7 Höfler, Fritz (1974) 272619 80074
16 5,8 Stoimaier, Josef (1962) 143735
17 6,0 Neumeister, Franz (1959) 95298
18 6,2 Wack, Mario (1973) 95464
19 6,2 Sauseng, Helmut (1966) 330601
20 6,3 Ellersdorfer, Gerhard (1967) 304336
21 6,3 Velghe, Robert (1969) 273100
22 6,4 Mayer, Harald (1965) 330829
23 6,5 Weissenbacher, Klaus (1972) 407516
24 6,8 Plommer, Peter (1972) 357628
25 7,0 Mori, Gerald (1967) 330827
26 7,1 Wiedner, Markus (1973) 280032
27 7,6 Schwarz, Johannes (1973) 342552
28 8,1 Stix, Rene (1974) 135146
29 8,4 Buzzi, Jürgen (1974) 446930
30 10,3 Hammerl, Edgar (1971) 429442
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,7 Kleinhappl, Stefan (1972) 200545 80074
2 4,9 Mitterhumer, Johann (1959) 47989
3 4,9 Kerschbaumer, Kurt (1968) 47322 80074
4 5,0 Koinigg, Michael (1975) 40893
5 5,0 Gross, Erich (1959) 76995
6 5,4 Strommer, Michael (1966) 190726
7 5,4 Pirsch, Christian (1963) 143675
8 5,6 Weinhappl, Markus (1972) 40899
9 5,6 Prinz, Michael (1975) 76996 80074
10 5,7 Seindl, Peter (1967) 85048
11 5,7 Höfler, Fritz (1974) 272619 80074
12 5,8 Stoimaier, Josef (1962) 143735
13 6,0 Neumeister, Franz (1959) 95298
14 6,2 Wack, Mario (1973) 95464
15 6,2 Sauseng, Helmut (1966) 330601
16 6,3 Velghe, Robert (1969) 273100
17 6,3 Ellersdorfer, Gerhard (1967) 304336
18 6,4 Mayer, Harald (1965) 330829
19 6,5 Weissenbacher, Klaus (1972) 407516
20 6,8 Plommer, Peter (1972) 357628
21 7,0 Mori, Gerald (1967) 330827
22 7,1 Wiedner, Markus (1973) 280032
23 7,6 Schwarz, Johannes (1973) 342552
24 8,1 Stix, Rene (1974) 135146
25 8,4 Buzzi, Jürgen (1974) 446930
26 10,3 Hammerl, Edgar (1971) 429442
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,0 Gross, Erich (1959) 76995
2 5,4 Strommer, Michael (1966) 190726
3 5,4 Pirsch, Christian (1963) 143675
4 5,6 Weinhappl, Markus (1972) 40899
5 5,6 Prinz, Michael (1975) 76996 80074
6 5,7 Seindl, Peter (1967) 85048
7 5,7 Höfler, Fritz (1974) 272619 80074
8 5,8 Stoimaier, Josef (1962) 143735
9 6,0 Neumeister, Franz (1959) 95298
10 6,2 Wack, Mario (1973) 95464
11 6,2 Sauseng, Helmut (1966) 330601
12 6,3 Ellersdorfer, Gerhard (1967) 304336
13 6,3 Velghe, Robert (1969) 273100
14 6,4 Mayer, Harald (1965) 330829
15 6,5 Weissenbacher, Klaus (1972) 407516
16 6,8 Plommer, Peter (1972) 357628
17 7,0 Mori, Gerald (1967) 330827
18 7,1 Wiedner, Markus (1973) 280032
19 7,6 Schwarz, Johannes (1973) 342552
20 7,9 Bayer, Michael (1957) 304618 GER
21 8,0 Pendl, Franz (1959) 357629
22 8,1 Stix, Rene (1974) 135146
23 8,4 Buzzi, Jürgen (1974) 446930
24 10,3 Hammerl, Edgar (1971) 429442
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,6 Schmidt, Kurt (1957) 41734
2 4,9 Mitterhumer, Johann (1959) 47989
3 5,0 Gross, Erich (1959) 76995
4 5,5 Taferner, Siegfried (1958) 40887
5 5,6 Neuhold, Josef (1957) 38875 80010
6 6,0 Neumeister, Franz (1959) 95298
7 6,2 Schöberl, Willibald (1953) 110812
8 6,2 Tassolt, Walter (1949) 232799
9 6,2 Glettler, Johann (1953) 40354
10 7,2 Janko, Erwin (1950) 41752
11 7,9 Bayer, Michael (1957) 304618 GER
12 8,0 Pendl, Franz (1959) 357629
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Nardon, Alfons (1955) 45616
2 6,0 Schlemmer, Heinz (1947) 45624
3 6,2 Schöberl, Willibald (1953) 110812
4 6,2 Tassolt, Walter (1949) 232799
5 6,2 Glettler, Johann (1953) 40354
6 6,6 Materazkyj, Johann (1954) 40355 80337
7 7,2 Janko, Erwin (1950) 41752
8 7,6 Pichler, Gerhard (1953) 43460
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,0 Schlemmer, Heinz (1947) 45624
2 6,4 Ettl, Franz (1950) 39550
3 6,6 Wagner, Franz (1948) 43467
4 6,7 Annawitt, Alfred (1948) 40915
5 7,0 Zimmermann, Alexander (1944) 302001 89028 GER
6 7,2 Janko, Erwin (1950) 41752
7 7,3 Fischer, Werner (1945) 43461 80102
8 7,4 Arnold, Manfred (1939) 40925
9 7,6 Hesele, Rudolf (1949) 110810
10 7,7 Kirchweger, Siegfried (1944) 47699
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,9 Sayer, Martin (1942) 40914
2 7,0 Zimmermann, Alexander (1944) 302001 89028 GER
3 7,3 Fischer, Werner (1945) 43461 80102
4 7,4 Arnold, Manfred (1939) 40925
5 7,5 Wohlkönig, Otto (1943) 43469 80102
6 7,7 Kirchweger, Siegfried (1944) 47699
7 10,2 Schimmel, Wolfgang (1938) 40929
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,2 Griesser, Clemens (2008) 398400
2 9,3 Kunz, Florian (2008) 417722
3 10,2 Schneider, Jan (2007) 431035 80037
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,3 Melnizky, Martin (2004) 304220
2 7,8 Pliessnig, Joris (2004) 330963
3 8,5 Höfler, Daniel (2004) 272599 80074
4 9,2 Griesser, Clemens (2008) 398400
5 9,3 Kunz, Florian (2008) 417722
6 9,4 Roth, Matteo (2006) 346980

Sommer 2020 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,9 Pansy, Karl (1959) 40883 90982
2 4,2 Hiden, Günther (1963) 40950 80074
3 4,3 Burghardt, Wolfgang (1965) 41978 80130
4 4,3 Taschner, Heinz (1961) 41735
5 4,6 Schmidt, Kurt (1957) 41734
6 4,7 Konrad, Wolfgang (1965) 47748 89030
7 4,9 Mitterhumer, Johann (1959) 47989
8 5,0 Gross, Erich (1959) 76995
9 5,4 Pirsch, Christian (1963) 143675
10 5,8 Stoimaier, Josef (1962) 143735
11 5,8 Neumeister, Franz (1959) 95298
12 6,5 Mayer, Harald (1965) 330829