Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80084
Grazer Tennisclub Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,0 Wretschitsch, Patrick (1986) 41472
2 3,0 Szekrényes, Zsolt (1959) 309563 HUN
3 3,3 Steinlechner, Christoph (1989) 120340
4 3,3 Wenky, Michael (1990) 77087
5 3,7 Autischer, Christoph (1984) 46775
6 3,7 Pertl, Felix (1993) 82250
7 3,7 Arsenovic, Sasa (1966) 304300 SLO
8 3,8 Zotter, Klaus (1963) 40985
9 4,1 Korell, Gernot (1968) 120072
10 4,1 Ruppert, Georg (1965) 48465
11 4,1 Malek, Hannes (1960) 41982
12 4,2 Herbst, Harald (1962) 47325
13 4,5 Weller, Konstantin (1988) 171629 GER *
14 4,5 Landen, Christoph (1988) 308066 GER *
15 4,6 Schätzer, Markus (1989) 29050
16 4,7 Walgram, Reinhold (1960) 27498
17 4,9 Butscher, Rene (1971) 88142
18 5,0 Eibler, Kevin (1992) 95663
19 5,0 Sabukoschek, Jochen (1983) 127289
20 5,1 Hirtenfellner, Willi (1955) 77026
21 5,1 Frick, Paul (1987) 28371
22 5,3 Schaunig, Robert (1982) 120053
23 5,3 Frühwirth, Udo (1965) 120137
24 5,4 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
25 5,5 Dr. Kante, Bernhard (1973) 41981
26 5,6 Sternat, Juri (1981) 162378 80223
27 5,6 Rossmann, Dominik (1991) 121401
28 5,7 Holzknecht, Lukas (1990) 47360
29 5,7 Reinprecht, Ewald (1964) 200748
30 5,7 Hofer, Michael (1985) 407968
31 5,8 Auer, Valentin (1991) 77104
32 6,0 Fasswald, Robert (1976) 175766
33 6,0 Kölbl, Alfred (1967) 41965
34 6,2 Karner, Fabio (2005) 225759
35 6,4 Rauch, Oliver (1985) 407969
36 6,6 Willensdorfer, Stefan (1976) 104888
37 6,7 Karner, Gerfried (1970) 31283
38 6,8 Krausneker, Jakob (1991) 430420
39 6,9 Köchl, Florian (1992) 165403
40 7,0 Weissnegger, Ralph (1986) 27612
41 7,0 Baumgartl, Philipp (1987) 408129
42 7,1 Gubitzer, Kurt (1982) 237557
43 7,5 Koinegg, Stefan (1986) 411742
44 7,7 Zheden, Alexander (1987) 26817
45 7,7 Reiter, Patrick (1988) 213939
46 7,9 Karner, Stefan (1993) 95437
47 8,3 Zwilak, Markus (1989) 420725
48 8,4 Zettl, Christoph (1993) 163109
49 8,7 Hirt, Christoph (1990) 110920
50 8,9 Schanofsky, Samuel (1989) 234763
51 10,2 Zettl, Sebastian (2000) 255280
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,7 Pertl, Felix (1993) 82250
2 4,1 Korell, Gernot (1968) 120072
3 4,1 Ruppert, Georg (1965) 48465
4 4,1 Malek, Hannes (1960) 41982
5 4,2 Herbst, Harald (1962) 47325
6 4,5 Weller, Konstantin (1988) 171629 GER *
7 4,5 Landen, Christoph (1988) 308066 GER *
8 4,6 Schätzer, Markus (1989) 29050
9 4,7 Walgram, Reinhold (1960) 27498
10 4,9 Butscher, Rene (1971) 88142
11 5,0 Eibler, Kevin (1992) 95663
12 5,0 Sabukoschek, Jochen (1983) 127289
13 5,1 Hirtenfellner, Willi (1955) 77026
14 5,1 Frick, Paul (1987) 28371
15 5,3 Schaunig, Robert (1982) 120053
16 5,3 Frühwirth, Udo (1965) 120137
17 5,4 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
18 5,5 Dr. Kante, Bernhard (1973) 41981
19 5,6 Sternat, Juri (1981) 162378 80223
20 5,6 Rossmann, Dominik (1991) 121401
21 5,7 Holzknecht, Lukas (1990) 47360
22 5,7 Reinprecht, Ewald (1964) 200748
23 5,7 Hofer, Michael (1985) 407968
24 5,8 Auer, Valentin (1991) 77104
25 6,0 Fasswald, Robert (1976) 175766
26 6,0 Kölbl, Alfred (1967) 41965
27 6,2 Karner, Fabio (2005) 225759
28 6,4 Rauch, Oliver (1985) 407969
29 6,6 Willensdorfer, Stefan (1976) 104888
30 6,7 Karner, Gerfried (1970) 31283
31 6,8 Krausneker, Jakob (1991) 430420
32 6,9 Köchl, Florian (1992) 165403
33 7,0 Weissnegger, Ralph (1986) 27612
34 7,0 Baumgartl, Philipp (1987) 408129
35 7,1 Gubitzer, Kurt (1982) 237557
36 7,5 Koinegg, Stefan (1986) 411742
37 7,7 Zheden, Alexander (1987) 26817
38 7,7 Reiter, Patrick (1988) 213939
39 7,9 Karner, Stefan (1993) 95437
40 8,1 Falkenburger, David (1992) 356238
41 8,3 Zwilak, Markus (1989) 420725
42 8,4 Zettl, Christoph (1993) 163109
43 8,6 Söll, Robert (1981) 430415
44 8,7 Hirt, Christoph (1990) 110920
45 8,9 Schanofsky, Samuel (1989) 234763
46 9,1 Hochholdt, Thomas (1991) 420022
47 9,4 Pessler, Markus (1984) 191058
48 10,2 Zettl, Sebastian (2000) 255280
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,2 Herbst, Harald (1962) 47325
2 4,5 Landen, Christoph (1988) 308066 GER *
3 4,6 Schätzer, Markus (1989) 29050
4 4,7 Walgram, Reinhold (1960) 27498
5 4,9 Butscher, Rene (1971) 88142
6 5,0 Eibler, Kevin (1992) 95663
7 5,0 Sabukoschek, Jochen (1983) 127289
8 5,1 Hirtenfellner, Willi (1955) 77026
9 5,1 Frick, Paul (1987) 28371
10 5,3 Schaunig, Robert (1982) 120053
11 5,3 Frühwirth, Udo (1965) 120137
12 5,4 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
13 5,5 Dr. Kante, Bernhard (1973) 41981
14 5,6 Sternat, Juri (1981) 162378 80223
15 5,6 Rossmann, Dominik (1991) 121401
16 5,7 Holzknecht, Lukas (1990) 47360
17 5,7 Reinprecht, Ewald (1964) 200748
18 5,7 Hofer, Michael (1985) 407968
19 5,8 Auer, Valentin (1991) 77104
20 6,0 Fasswald, Robert (1976) 175766
21 6,0 Kölbl, Alfred (1967) 41965
22 6,2 Karner, Fabio (2005) 225759
23 6,4 Rauch, Oliver (1985) 407969
24 6,6 Willensdorfer, Stefan (1976) 104888
25 6,6 Schütter, Friedrich (1962) 84983
26 6,7 Karner, Gerfried (1970) 31283
27 6,8 Krausneker, Jakob (1991) 430420
28 6,9 Köchl, Florian (1992) 165403
29 7,0 Weissnegger, Ralph (1986) 27612
30 7,0 Baumgartl, Philipp (1987) 408129
31 7,1 Gubitzer, Kurt (1982) 237557
32 7,5 Koinegg, Stefan (1986) 411742
33 7,7 Zheden, Alexander (1987) 26817
34 7,7 Reiter, Patrick (1988) 213939
35 7,8 Maresch, Anton (1991) 84946
36 7,9 Karner, Stefan (1993) 95437
37 8,1 Falkenburger, David (1992) 356238
38 8,3 Zwilak, Markus (1989) 420725
39 8,4 Zettl, Christoph (1993) 163109
40 8,6 Söll, Robert (1981) 430415
41 8,7 Hirt, Christoph (1990) 110920
42 8,9 Bobik, Christoph (1988) 430417
43 8,9 Schanofsky, Samuel (1989) 234763
44 9,1 Hochholdt, Thomas (1991) 420022
45 9,4 Pessler, Markus (1984) 191058
46 10,2 Zettl, Sebastian (2000) 255280
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,9 Butscher, Rene (1971) 88142
2 5,0 Sabukoschek, Jochen (1983) 127289
3 5,1 Frick, Paul (1987) 28371
4 5,3 Frühwirth, Udo (1965) 120137
5 5,4 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
6 5,5 Dr. Kante, Bernhard (1973) 41981
7 5,6 Sternat, Juri (1981) 162378 80223
8 5,7 Holzknecht, Lukas (1990) 47360
9 5,7 Reinprecht, Ewald (1964) 200748
10 5,7 Hofer, Michael (1985) 407968
11 5,8 Auer, Valentin (1991) 77104
12 6,0 Fasswald, Robert (1976) 175766
13 6,2 Karner, Fabio (2005) 225759
14 6,8 Krausneker, Jakob (1991) 430420
15 6,9 Köchl, Florian (1992) 165403
16 7,0 Weissnegger, Ralph (1986) 27612
17 7,0 Baumgartl, Philipp (1987) 408129
18 7,1 Gubitzer, Kurt (1982) 237557
19 7,5 Koinegg, Stefan (1986) 411742
20 7,7 Zheden, Alexander (1987) 26817
21 7,7 Reiter, Patrick (1988) 213939
22 7,8 Maresch, Anton (1991) 84946
23 7,9 Karner, Stefan (1993) 95437
24 8,1 Falkenburger, David (1992) 356238
25 8,3 Zwilak, Markus (1989) 420725
26 8,4 Zettl, Christoph (1993) 163109
27 8,4 Russ, Stefan (1981) 430418
28 8,6 Söll, Robert (1981) 430415
29 8,7 Hirt, Christoph (1990) 110920
30 8,9 Bobik, Christoph (1988) 430417
31 8,9 Schanofsky, Samuel (1989) 234763
32 9,1 Hochholdt, Thomas (1991) 420022
33 9,4 Pessler, Markus (1984) 191058
34 10,2 Zettl, Sebastian (2000) 255280
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,2 Zeiner, Martina (1991) 84964
2 7,3 Koch, Uta (1996) 127975
3 7,9 Rinner, Janina (1997) 282533
4 8,1 Basara, Sara (1992) 95435
5 8,4 Alberndorfer, Yvonne (1994) 133054 40997
6 8,8 Steiner, Susi (1993) 190765
7 8,9 Kreuzer-Plank, Gerit (1974) 372441
8 9,3 Rosenkranz, Tina (1990) 368987
9 9,3 Zotter, Laura (2002) 357554
10 9,5 Scharinger, Tanja (1988) 429390
11 9,6 Philipp, Valentina (1986) 430426
12 9,6 Enzenhofer, Nina (1990) 430423
13 9,6 Osmic, Majda (1989) 379561 BIH
14 9,7 Legnar, Ines (1980) 430261
15 9,7 Friedl, Julia (1991) 430422 GER
16 9,8 Bainschab, Antonia (1992) 430424
17 9,9 Steinlechner, Julia (1992) 360480
18 10,1 Lukas, Lisa (1997) 430421
19 10,2 Balaban, Ines (1995) 430256
20 10,2 Riebenbauer, Tamara (1992) 411743
21 10,2 Jannach, Coco (1955) 41247
22 10,2 Hainzmann, Daniela (1989) 360470
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,4 Payer, Martina (1980) 111804
2 8,5 Ruggi, Katharina (1994) 120629
3 8,8 Steiner, Susi (1993) 190765
4 8,9 Kreuzer-Plank, Gerit (1974) 372441
5 9,3 Rosenkranz, Tina (1990) 368987
6 9,3 Zotter, Laura (2002) 357554
7 9,5 Scharinger, Tanja (1988) 429390
8 9,6 Philipp, Valentina (1986) 430426
9 9,6 Enzenhofer, Nina (1990) 430423
10 9,6 Osmic, Majda (1989) 379561 BIH
11 9,7 Legnar, Ines (1980) 430261
12 9,7 Friedl, Julia (1991) 430422 GER
13 9,8 Bainschab, Antonia (1992) 430424
14 9,9 Steinlechner, Julia (1992) 360480
15 10,1 Lukas, Lisa (1997) 430421
16 10,2 Balaban, Ines (1995) 430256
17 10,2 Riebenbauer, Tamara (1992) 411743
18 10,2 Hainzmann, Daniela (1989) 360470
19 10,2 Jannach, Coco (1955) 41247
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,5 Scharinger, Tanja (1988) 429390
2 9,6 Philipp, Valentina (1986) 430426
3 9,6 Enzenhofer, Nina (1990) 430423
4 9,6 Osmic, Majda (1989) 379561 BIH
5 9,7 Legnar, Ines (1980) 430261
6 9,7 Friedl, Julia (1991) 430422 GER
7 9,8 Bainschab, Antonia (1992) 430424
8 9,9 Steinlechner, Julia (1992) 360480
9 10,0 Jungreithmaier, Katharina (1992) 433522
10 10,1 Lukas, Lisa (1997) 430421
11 10,2 Balaban, Ines (1995) 430256
12 10,2 Riebenbauer, Tamara (1992) 411743
13 10,2 Hainzmann, Daniela (1989) 360470
14 10,2 Jannach, Coco (1955) 41247
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,8 Zotter, Klaus (1963) 40985
2 4,1 Korell, Gernot (1968) 120072
3 4,1 Ruppert, Georg (1965) 48465
4 4,1 Malek, Hannes (1960) 41982
5 4,2 Herbst, Harald (1962) 47325
6 4,9 Schreiner, Rudolf (1958) 163396
7 4,9 Butscher, Rene (1971) 88142
8 5,0 Sabukoschek, Jochen (1983) 127289
9 5,3 Schaunig, Robert (1982) 120053
10 5,3 Kopp, Hans-Peter (1969) 29497 80305
11 5,3 Frühwirth, Udo (1965) 120137
12 5,4 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
13 5,4 Fink, Martin (1956) 42139
14 5,5 Dr. Kante, Bernhard (1973) 41981
15 5,7 Reinprecht, Ewald (1964) 200748
16 5,9 Macheiner, Gerald (1955) 95459
17 6,0 Fasswald, Robert (1976) 175766
18 6,0 Ofner, Thomas (1980) 306733 89022
19 6,0 Krainz, Gerhard (1955) 111893
20 6,0 Kölbl, Alfred (1967) 41965
21 6,2 Reiter, Ernst (1955) 77307
22 6,3 Maurer, Hermann (1960) 220999
23 6,4 Milbradt, Peter (1957) 95434
24 6,6 Willensdorfer, Stefan (1976) 104888
25 6,6 Schütter, Friedrich (1962) 84983
26 6,7 Karner, Gerfried (1970) 31283
27 6,7 Udl, Manfred (1961) 110875
28 6,8 Schwar, Thomas (1983) 338053
29 7,1 Gubitzer, Kurt (1982) 237557
30 7,4 Rothwangl, Georg (1971) 44891
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,0 Szekrényes, Zsolt (1959) 309563 HUN
2 3,1 Hödl, Walter (1974) 47326 80074
3 3,3 Weindorfer, Thomas (1969) 41077
4 3,7 Arsenovic, Sasa (1966) 304300 SLO
5 3,8 Zotter, Klaus (1963) 40985
6 4,1 Korell, Gernot (1968) 120072
7 4,1 Ruppert, Georg (1965) 48465
8 4,2 Tropper, Hannes (1968) 43063 80305
9 4,2 Herbst, Harald (1962) 47325
10 4,3 Tropper, Thomas (1967) 64385 80305
11 4,4 Leger, Christian (1974) 143258 80222
12 4,5 Cichocki, Klaus (1965) 77078 80071
13 4,9 Schreiner, Rudolf (1958) 163396
14 4,9 Butscher, Rene (1971) 88142
15 5,1 Hirtenfellner, Willi (1955) 77026
16 5,1 Hois, Peter (1965) 403287
17 5,1 Bregar, Wolfgang (1961) 47993 80235
18 5,3 Kopp, Hans-Peter (1969) 29497 80305
19 5,3 Frühwirth, Udo (1965) 120137
20 5,4 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
21 5,4 Fink, Martin (1956) 42139
22 5,5 Nussbaum, Oliver (1971) 43065 80305
23 5,5 Dr. Kante, Bernhard (1973) 41981
24 5,7 Reinprecht, Ewald (1964) 200748
25 5,9 Preinig, Werner (1971) 31004 90861
26 6,0 Kölbl, Alfred (1967) 41965
27 6,6 Schütter, Friedrich (1962) 84983
28 7,4 Rothwangl, Georg (1971) 44891
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,1 Korell, Gernot (1968) 120072
2 4,1 Ruppert, Georg (1965) 48465
3 4,1 Malek, Hannes (1960) 41982
4 4,2 Tropper, Hannes (1968) 43063 80305
5 4,3 Tropper, Thomas (1967) 64385 80305
6 4,4 Leger, Christian (1974) 143258 80222
7 4,5 Cichocki, Klaus (1965) 77078 80071
8 4,9 Schreiner, Rudolf (1958) 163396
9 4,9 Butscher, Rene (1971) 88142
10 5,1 Hirtenfellner, Willi (1955) 77026
11 5,1 Hois, Peter (1965) 403287
12 5,1 Bregar, Wolfgang (1961) 47993 80235
13 5,3 Kopp, Hans-Peter (1969) 29497 80305
14 5,3 Frühwirth, Udo (1965) 120137
15 5,4 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
16 5,4 Fink, Martin (1956) 42139
17 5,5 Nussbaum, Oliver (1971) 43065 80305
18 5,7 Reinprecht, Ewald (1964) 200748
19 5,9 Preinig, Werner (1971) 31004 90861
20 5,9 Macheiner, Gerald (1955) 95459
21 6,0 Krainz, Gerhard (1955) 111893
22 6,0 Kölbl, Alfred (1967) 41965
23 6,2 Reiter, Ernst (1955) 77307
24 6,3 Maurer, Hermann (1960) 220999
25 6,4 Milbradt, Peter (1957) 95434
26 6,6 Schütter, Friedrich (1962) 84983
27 6,7 Udl, Manfred (1961) 110875
28 7,4 Rothwangl, Georg (1971) 44891
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,8 Podolan, Klaus (1964) 46861 80034
2 3,9 Bogen, Kurt (1963) 45072 80023
3 4,1 Malek, Hannes (1960) 41982
4 4,2 Herbst, Harald (1962) 47325
5 4,6 Jäger, Robert sen. (1956) 85197
6 4,6 Prassl, Johann (1964) 281274 80294
7 4,7 Walgram, Reinhold (1960) 27498
8 4,9 Schreiner, Rudolf (1958) 163396
9 4,9 Sampl, Reinhard (1954) 39439
10 5,0 Hubner, Gerhard (1956) 77091
11 5,1 Hirtenfellner, Willi (1955) 77026
12 5,1 Bregar, Wolfgang (1961) 47993 80235
13 5,1 Weber, Günter (1958) 120029 80235
14 5,1 Unterweger, Bernd (1952) 190740
15 5,4 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
16 5,4 Fink, Martin (1956) 42139
17 5,5 Rast, Willy (1954) 42372
18 5,7 Reinprecht, Ewald (1964) 200748
19 5,9 Macheiner, Gerald (1955) 95459
20 6,0 Krainz, Gerhard (1955) 111893
21 6,1 Söls, Erwin (1950) 41186
22 6,2 Reiter, Ernst (1955) 77307
23 6,3 Leitner, Helmut (1951) 110877
24 6,3 Maurer, Hermann (1960) 220999
25 6,4 Sattler, Fritz (1951) 40115
26 6,4 Milbradt, Peter (1957) 95434
27 6,6 Schütter, Friedrich (1962) 84983
28 6,7 Kollmann, Klaus (1955) 135209
29 6,7 Udl, Manfred (1961) 110875
30 7,5 Reinprecht, Siegfried (1956) 258219
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,9 Sampl, Reinhard (1954) 39439
2 5,0 Hubner, Gerhard (1956) 77091
3 5,1 Hirtenfellner, Willi (1955) 77026
4 5,1 Bregar, Wolfgang (1961) 47993 80235
5 5,1 Weber, Günter (1958) 120029 80235
6 5,1 Unterweger, Bernd (1952) 190740
7 5,4 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
8 5,4 Fink, Martin (1956) 42139
9 5,5 Rast, Willy (1954) 42372
10 5,7 Reinprecht, Ewald (1964) 200748
11 5,9 Macheiner, Gerald (1955) 95459
12 6,0 Krainz, Gerhard (1955) 111893
13 6,1 Söls, Erwin (1950) 41186
14 6,2 Reiter, Ernst (1955) 77307
15 6,3 Leitner, Helmut (1951) 110877
16 6,3 Maurer, Hermann (1960) 220999
17 6,4 Sattler, Fritz (1951) 40115
18 6,4 Milbradt, Peter (1957) 95434
19 6,6 Schütter, Friedrich (1962) 84983
20 6,7 Kollmann, Klaus (1955) 135209
21 6,7 Udl, Manfred (1961) 110875
22 6,9 Pintarics, Hanns (1951) 111055
23 7,5 Reinprecht, Siegfried (1956) 258219
24 7,7 Kucera, Heinz (1958) 120089
25 8,0 Stenitzer, Arnold (1956) 200688
26 8,5 Toth, Friedrich (1963) 373002
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,9 Sampl, Reinhard (1954) 39439
2 5,0 Hubner, Gerhard (1956) 77091
3 5,1 Hirtenfellner, Willi (1955) 77026
4 5,1 Weber, Günter (1958) 120029 80235
5 5,1 Unterweger, Bernd (1952) 190740
6 5,4 Fink, Martin (1956) 42139
7 5,5 Rast, Willy (1954) 42372
8 5,9 Macheiner, Gerald (1955) 95459
9 6,0 Krainz, Gerhard (1955) 111893
10 6,1 Söls, Erwin (1950) 41186
11 6,2 Reiter, Ernst (1955) 77307
12 6,2 Zamiditsch, Mario (1947) 41188
13 6,3 Leitner, Helmut (1951) 110877
14 6,4 Sattler, Fritz (1951) 40115
15 6,4 Puchleitner, Hermann (1947) 95419
16 6,4 Milbradt, Peter (1957) 95434
17 6,7 Kollmann, Klaus (1955) 135209
18 6,9 Pintarics, Hanns (1951) 111055
19 7,5 Reinprecht, Siegfried (1956) 258219
20 8,0 Stenitzer, Arnold (1956) 200688
21 8,4 Auer, Reinhard (1952) 162454
22 8,9 Erkinger, Josef (1952) 135131
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,4 Fink, Martin (1956) 42139
2 5,5 Rast, Willy (1954) 42372
3 5,9 Macheiner, Gerald (1955) 95459
4 6,0 Krainz, Gerhard (1955) 111893
5 6,1 Söls, Erwin (1950) 41186
6 6,2 Reiter, Ernst (1955) 77307
7 6,2 Zamiditsch, Mario (1947) 41188
8 6,3 Leitner, Helmut (1951) 110877
9 6,4 Sattler, Fritz (1951) 40115
10 6,4 Puchleitner, Hermann (1947) 95419
11 6,4 Milbradt, Peter (1957) 95434
12 6,7 Kollmann, Klaus (1955) 135209
13 6,9 Pintarics, Hanns (1951) 111055
14 7,5 Reinprecht, Siegfried (1956) 258219
15 8,0 Stenitzer, Arnold (1956) 200688
16 8,4 Auer, Reinhard (1952) 162454
17 8,9 Erkinger, Josef (1952) 135131
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,9 Sampl, Reinhard (1954) 39439
2 5,1 Unterweger, Bernd (1952) 190740
3 5,5 Rast, Willy (1954) 42372
4 5,9 Schilcher, Franz (1943) 42000 80317
5 6,1 Söls, Erwin (1950) 41186
6 6,2 Zamiditsch, Mario (1947) 41188
7 6,3 Leitner, Helmut (1951) 110877
8 6,4 Sattler, Fritz (1951) 40115
9 6,4 Puchleitner, Hermann (1947) 95419
10 6,9 Pintarics, Hanns (1951) 111055
11 8,4 Auer, Reinhard (1952) 162454
12 8,9 Erkinger, Josef (1952) 135131

Ladies Cup 2019 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,6 Enzenhofer, Nina (1990) 430423
2 9,7 Legnar, Ines (1980) 430261
3 10,1 Lukas, Lisa (1997) 430421
4 10,2 Balaban, Ines (1995) 430256
5 10,2 Riebenbauer, Tamara (1992) 411743

Sommer 2019 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,0 Szekrényes, Zsolt (1959) 309563 HUN
2 3,2 Sulzbacher, Michael (1964) 39430 80034
3 3,4 Lattinger, Robert (1958) 42929 80089
4 3,8 Veitz, Georg (1963) 41657 80294
5 3,8 Zotter, Klaus (1963) 40985
6 3,8 Podolan, Klaus (1964) 46861 80034
7 3,9 Bogen, Kurt (1963) 45072 80023
8 4,1 Malek, Hannes (1960) 41982
9 4,2 Herbst, Harald (1962) 47325
10 4,6 Jäger, Robert sen. (1956) 85197
11 4,6 Prassl, Johann (1964) 281274 80294
12 4,7 Walgram, Reinhold (1960) 27498
13 4,9 Schreiner, Rudolf (1958) 163396
14 5,0 Hubner, Gerhard (1956) 77091
15 5,1 Hirtenfellner, Willi (1955) 77026
16 5,1 Weber, Günter (1958) 120029 80235
17 5,4 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
18 5,4 Fink, Martin (1956) 42139
19 5,7 Reinprecht, Ewald (1964) 200748
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,0 Szekrényes, Zsolt (1959) 309563 HUN
2 3,4 Lattinger, Robert (1958) 42929 80089
3 4,6 Jäger, Robert sen. (1956) 85197
4 4,6 Zibrat, Vlado (1958) 163101 80046 SLO
5 4,9 Schreiner, Rudolf (1958) 163396
6 4,9 Sampl, Reinhard (1954) 39439
7 5,0 Hubner, Gerhard (1956) 77091
8 5,1 Hirtenfellner, Willi (1955) 77026
9 5,1 Weber, Günter (1958) 120029 80235
10 5,1 Unterweger, Bernd (1952) 190740
11 5,4 Fink, Martin (1956) 42139