Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80084
Grazer Tennisclub Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,9 Schmitz, Jonathan (1997) 490027 GER
2 3,2 Wenky, Michael (1990) 77087
3 3,2 Steinlechner, Christoph (1989) 120340
4 3,6 Szekrényes, Zsolt (1959) 309563 HUN
5 3,7 Karner, Fabio (2005) 225759
6 3,8 Zoric, Milan (1965) 455362 CRO
7 4,0 Autischer, Christoph (1984) 46775
8 4,0 Schätzer, Markus (1989) 29050
9 4,3 Zotter, Klaus (1963) 40985
10 4,4 Bogen, Kurt (1963) 45072
11 4,7 Ruppert, Georg (1965) 48465
12 4,7 Korell, Gernot (1968) 120072
13 4,8 Malek, Hannes (1960) 41982
14 4,8 Herbst, Harald (1962) 47325
15 4,8 Weller, Konstantin (1988) 171629 GER *
16 4,8 Frick, Paul (1987) 28371
17 5,0 Holzknecht, Lukas (1990) 47360
18 5,3 Schaunig, Robert (1982) 120053
19 5,3 Sabukoschek, Jochen (1983) 127289
20 5,3 Northwood, Jack (2005) 358761
21 5,3 Butscher, Rene (1971) 88142
22 5,7 Auer, Valentin (1991) 77104
23 5,7 Rossmann, Dominik (1991) 121401
24 5,7 Hofer, Michael (1985) 407968
25 5,8 Hubner, Gerhard (1956) 77091
26 5,8 Hirtenfellner, Willi (1955) 77026
27 5,8 Frühwirth, Udo (1965) 120137
28 5,9 Dr. Kante, Bernhard (1973) 41981
29 6,0 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
30 6,1 Sackl, Herbert (1966) 127343
31 6,1 Rauch, Oliver (1985) 407969
32 6,2 Fasswald, Robert (1976) 175766
33 6,4 Reinprecht, Ewald (1964) 200748
34 6,4 Gubitzer, Kurt (1982) 237557
35 6,5 Leitner, Bernhard (1984) 492209
36 6,7 Schanofsky, Samuel (1989) 234763
37 6,8 Weissnegger, Ralph (1986) 27612
38 6,9 Willensdorfer, Stefan (1976) 104888
39 7,0 Karner, Gerfried (1970) 31283
40 7,0 Krausneker, Jakob (1991) 430420
41 7,0 Koinegg, Stefan (1986) 411742
42 7,0 Russ, Stefan (1981) 430418
43 7,1 Karner, Stefan (1993) 95437
44 7,2 Maresch, Anton (1991) 84946
45 7,2 Baumgartl, Philipp (1987) 408129
46 7,5 Zwilak, Markus (1989) 420725
47 7,5 Petrin, Maximilian (1983) 444463
48 7,6 Zettl, Christoph (1993) 163109
49 7,7 Pratneker, Christoph (1984) 42378
50 7,7 Zheden, Alexander (1987) 26817
51 7,9 Reiter, Patrick (1988) 213939
52 7,9 Held, Dominic (1992) 430094
53 8,0 Innerhuber, Nikolaus (1986) 458304
54 8,4 Sandriesser, Jörg (1987) 458303
55 8,5 Söll, Robert (1981) 430415
56 8,5 Fröschl, Daniel (1988) 458306
57 8,5 Körbler, Philip (1990) 458308
58 8,6 Peklar, Florian (1987) 39228
59 8,6 Hoffer, Benjamin (1989) 458305
60 8,7 Hirt, Christoph (1990) 110920
61 8,9 Buchsbaum, Martin (1979) 444862
62 9,5 Pinter, Franz Michael (1983) 463951
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,0 Autischer, Christoph (1984) 46775
2 4,0 Schätzer, Markus (1989) 29050
3 4,3 Zotter, Klaus (1963) 40985
4 4,4 Bogen, Kurt (1963) 45072
5 4,7 Ruppert, Georg (1965) 48465
6 4,7 Korell, Gernot (1968) 120072
7 4,8 Malek, Hannes (1960) 41982
8 4,8 Herbst, Harald (1962) 47325
9 4,8 Weller, Konstantin (1988) 171629 GER *
10 4,8 Frick, Paul (1987) 28371
11 5,0 Holzknecht, Lukas (1990) 47360
12 5,3 Schaunig, Robert (1982) 120053
13 5,3 Sabukoschek, Jochen (1983) 127289
14 5,3 Northwood, Jack (2005) 358761
15 5,3 Butscher, Rene (1971) 88142
16 5,7 Auer, Valentin (1991) 77104
17 5,7 Rossmann, Dominik (1991) 121401
18 5,7 Hofer, Michael (1985) 407968
19 5,8 Hirtenfellner, Willi (1955) 77026
20 5,8 Hubner, Gerhard (1956) 77091
21 5,8 Frühwirth, Udo (1965) 120137
22 5,9 Dr. Kante, Bernhard (1973) 41981
23 6,0 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
24 6,1 Sackl, Herbert (1966) 127343
25 6,1 Rauch, Oliver (1985) 407969
26 6,2 Fasswald, Robert (1976) 175766
27 6,4 Reinprecht, Ewald (1964) 200748
28 6,4 Gubitzer, Kurt (1982) 237557
29 6,5 Leitner, Bernhard (1984) 492209
30 6,7 Schanofsky, Samuel (1989) 234763
31 6,8 Weissnegger, Ralph (1986) 27612
32 6,9 Willensdorfer, Stefan (1976) 104888
33 7,0 Karner, Gerfried (1970) 31283
34 7,0 Krausneker, Jakob (1991) 430420
35 7,0 Koinegg, Stefan (1986) 411742
36 7,0 Russ, Stefan (1981) 430418
37 7,1 Karner, Stefan (1993) 95437
38 7,2 Maresch, Anton (1991) 84946
39 7,2 Baumgartl, Philipp (1987) 408129
40 7,5 Zwilak, Markus (1989) 420725
41 7,5 Petrin, Maximilian (1983) 444463
42 7,6 Zettl, Christoph (1993) 163109
43 7,7 Helm, Oliver (1981) 245339 20068
44 7,7 Pratneker, Christoph (1984) 42378
45 7,7 Zheden, Alexander (1987) 26817
46 7,9 Reiter, Patrick (1988) 213939
47 7,9 Held, Dominic (1992) 430094
48 8,0 Innerhuber, Nikolaus (1986) 458304
49 8,4 Sandriesser, Jörg (1987) 458303
50 8,5 Söll, Robert (1981) 430415
51 8,5 Fröschl, Daniel (1988) 458306
52 8,5 Körbler, Philip (1990) 458308
53 8,6 Peklar, Florian (1987) 39228
54 8,6 Hoffer, Benjamin (1989) 458305
55 8,7 Hirt, Christoph (1990) 110920
56 8,9 Buchsbaum, Martin (1979) 444862
57 8,9 Bobik, Christoph (1988) 430417
58 9,5 Pinter, Franz Michael (1983) 463951
59 9,5 Pessler, Markus (1984) 191058
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,8 Malek, Hannes (1960) 41982
2 4,8 Herbst, Harald (1962) 47325
3 4,8 Weller, Konstantin (1988) 171629 GER *
4 4,8 Frick, Paul (1987) 28371
5 5,0 Holzknecht, Lukas (1990) 47360
6 5,3 Schaunig, Robert (1982) 120053
7 5,3 Sabukoschek, Jochen (1983) 127289
8 5,3 Northwood, Jack (2005) 358761
9 5,3 Butscher, Rene (1971) 88142
10 5,7 Auer, Valentin (1991) 77104
11 5,7 Rossmann, Dominik (1991) 121401
12 5,7 Hofer, Michael (1985) 407968
13 5,8 Hirtenfellner, Willi (1955) 77026
14 5,8 Frühwirth, Udo (1965) 120137
15 5,9 Dr. Kante, Bernhard (1973) 41981
16 6,0 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
17 6,1 Sackl, Herbert (1966) 127343
18 6,1 Rauch, Oliver (1985) 407969
19 6,2 Fasswald, Robert (1976) 175766
20 6,4 Reinprecht, Ewald (1964) 200748
21 6,4 Gubitzer, Kurt (1982) 237557
22 6,5 Leitner, Bernhard (1984) 492209
23 6,7 Schanofsky, Samuel (1989) 234763
24 6,8 Weissnegger, Ralph (1986) 27612
25 6,9 Willensdorfer, Stefan (1976) 104888
26 7,0 Karner, Gerfried (1970) 31283
27 7,0 Krausneker, Jakob (1991) 430420
28 7,0 Koinegg, Stefan (1986) 411742
29 7,0 Russ, Stefan (1981) 430418
30 7,1 Karner, Stefan (1993) 95437
31 7,2 Schütter, Friedrich (1962) 84983
32 7,2 Maresch, Anton (1991) 84946
33 7,2 Baumgartl, Philipp (1987) 408129
34 7,5 Zwilak, Markus (1989) 420725
35 7,5 Petrin, Maximilian (1983) 444463
36 7,6 Zettl, Christoph (1993) 163109
37 7,7 Helm, Oliver (1981) 245339 20068
38 7,7 Pratneker, Christoph (1984) 42378
39 7,7 Zheden, Alexander (1987) 26817
40 7,9 Reiter, Patrick (1988) 213939
41 7,9 Held, Dominic (1992) 430094
42 8,0 Innerhuber, Nikolaus (1986) 458304
43 8,4 Sandriesser, Jörg (1987) 458303
44 8,5 Söll, Robert (1981) 430415
45 8,5 Fröschl, Daniel (1988) 458306
46 8,5 Körbler, Philip (1990) 458308
47 8,6 Tscheppe, Manuel (1988)
48 8,6 Peklar, Florian (1987) 39228
49 8,6 Hoffer, Benjamin (1989) 458305
50 8,7 Hirt, Christoph (1990) 110920
51 8,9 Buchsbaum, Martin (1979) 444862
52 8,9 Bobik, Christoph (1988) 430417
53 9,5 Pinter, Franz Michael (1983) 463951
54 9,5 Pessler, Markus (1984) 191058
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Sabukoschek, Jochen (1983) 127289
2 5,3 Northwood, Jack (2005) 358761
3 5,3 Butscher, Rene (1971) 88142
4 5,7 Auer, Valentin (1991) 77104
5 5,7 Rossmann, Dominik (1991) 121401
6 5,7 Hofer, Michael (1985) 407968
7 5,8 Frühwirth, Udo (1965) 120137
8 5,9 Dr. Kante, Bernhard (1973) 41981
9 6,0 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
10 6,1 Sackl, Herbert (1966) 127343
11 6,1 Rauch, Oliver (1985) 407969
12 6,2 Fasswald, Robert (1976) 175766
13 6,4 Reinprecht, Ewald (1964) 200748
14 6,4 Gubitzer, Kurt (1982) 237557
15 6,5 Leitner, Bernhard (1984) 492209
16 6,7 Schanofsky, Samuel (1989) 234763
17 6,8 Weissnegger, Ralph (1986) 27612
18 7,0 Krausneker, Jakob (1991) 430420
19 7,0 Koinegg, Stefan (1986) 411742
20 7,0 Russ, Stefan (1981) 430418
21 7,1 Karner, Stefan (1993) 95437
22 7,2 Maresch, Anton (1991) 84946
23 7,2 Baumgartl, Philipp (1987) 408129
24 7,5 Zwilak, Markus (1989) 420725
25 7,5 Petrin, Maximilian (1983) 444463
26 7,6 Zettl, Christoph (1993) 163109
27 7,7 Helm, Oliver (1981) 245339 20068
28 7,7 Pratneker, Christoph (1984) 42378
29 7,7 Zheden, Alexander (1987) 26817
30 7,9 Reiter, Patrick (1988) 213939
31 7,9 Held, Dominic (1992) 430094
32 8,0 Innerhuber, Nikolaus (1986) 458304
33 8,4 Sandriesser, Jörg (1987) 458303
34 8,5 Söll, Robert (1981) 430415
35 8,5 Fröschl, Daniel (1988) 458306
36 8,5 Körbler, Philip (1990) 458308
37 8,6 Tscheppe, Manuel (1988)
38 8,6 Peklar, Florian (1987) 39228
39 8,6 Hoffer, Benjamin (1989) 458305
40 8,7 Hirt, Christoph (1990) 110920
41 8,9 Buchsbaum, Martin (1979) 444862
42 8,9 Bobik, Christoph (1988) 430417
43 9,5 Pinter, Franz Michael (1983) 463951
44 9,5 Pessler, Markus (1984) 191058
45 9,9 Radl, Konstantin (2007) 463953
46 10,1 Schwarz, Valentin (2006) 463952
47 10,1 Hanzlik, Simon (2006) 382128
48 10,3 Slapar, Philipp (1993) 135386 80130
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,5 Dzygovska, Lenka (1989) 481549 SVK
2 6,8 Rinner, Janina (1997) 282533
3 7,2 Zeiner, Martina (1991) 84964
4 7,3 Koch, Uta (1996) 127975
5 7,8 Basara, Sara (1992) 95435
6 8,0 Alberndorfer, Yvonne (1994) 133054
7 8,5 Ulbel, Lisa (1997) 135587
8 8,6 Steiner, Susi (1993) 190765
9 8,7 Riebenbauer, Tamara (1992) 411743
10 8,8 Marach, Michaela (1972) 379385
11 9,0 Kreuzer-Plank, Gerit (1974) 372441
12 9,2 Rosenkranz, Tina (1990) 368987
13 9,3 Zotter, Laura (2002) 357554
14 9,5 Enzenhofer, Nina (1990) 430423
15 9,6 Pachler, Victoria (1992) 379029
16 9,6 Balaban, Ines (1995) 430256
17 9,7 Marach, Barbara (2005) 429829
18 9,9 Steiner, Elke (1977) 359055
19 10,0 Zwach, Karin (1961) 441786
20 10,0 Zwach, Theresa (1995) 441785
21 10,0 Scharinger, Tanja (1988) 429390
22 10,0 Jungreithmaier, Katharina (1992) 433522
23 10,0 Pendl, Corinna (1995) 490205
24 10,1 Lukas, Lisa (1997) 430421
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,0 Alberndorfer, Yvonne (1994) 133054
2 8,5 Ulbel, Lisa (1997) 135587
3 8,6 Steiner, Susi (1993) 190765
4 8,7 Riebenbauer, Tamara (1992) 411743
5 8,8 Marach, Michaela (1972) 379385
6 9,0 Kreuzer-Plank, Gerit (1974) 372441
7 9,2 Rosenkranz, Tina (1990) 368987
8 9,3 Zotter, Laura (2002) 357554
9 9,5 Enzenhofer, Nina (1990) 430423
10 9,6 Pachler, Victoria (1992) 379029
11 9,6 Balaban, Ines (1995) 430256
12 9,7 Marach, Barbara (2005) 429829
13 9,9 Steiner, Elke (1977) 359055
14 10,0 Zwach, Karin (1961) 441786
15 10,0 Zwach, Theresa (1995) 441785
16 10,0 Scharinger, Tanja (1988) 429390
17 10,0 Pendl, Corinna (1995) 490205
18 10,1 Lukas, Lisa (1997) 430421
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,0 Kreuzer-Plank, Gerit (1974) 372441
2 9,3 Zotter, Laura (2002) 357554
3 9,5 Enzenhofer, Nina (1990) 430423
4 9,6 Pachler, Victoria (1992) 379029
5 9,6 Balaban, Ines (1995) 430256
6 9,7 Marach, Barbara (2005) 429829
7 9,9 Steiner, Elke (1977) 359055
8 10,0 Zwach, Karin (1961) 441786
9 10,0 Zwach, Theresa (1995) 441785
10 10,0 Scharinger, Tanja (1988) 429390
11 10,0 Jungreithmaier, Katharina (1992) 433522
12 10,0 Pendl, Corinna (1995) 490205
13 10,1 Lukas, Lisa (1997) 430421
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,3 Zotter, Klaus (1963) 40985
2 4,7 Ruppert, Georg (1965) 48465
3 4,7 Cichocki, Klaus (1965) 77078
4 4,7 Korell, Gernot (1968) 120072
5 4,8 Herbst, Harald (1962) 47325
6 5,3 Butscher, Rene (1971) 88142
7 5,3 Sabukoschek, Jochen (1983) 127289
8 5,3 Schaunig, Robert (1982) 120053
9 5,4 Kugi, Dominik (1986) 26451 80305
10 5,5 Hois, Peter (1965) 403287
11 5,6 Fandl, Andreas (1984) 23380
12 5,7 Hofer, Michael (1985) 407968
13 5,8 Frühwirth, Udo (1965) 120137
14 5,9 Dr. Kante, Bernhard (1973) 41981
15 6,0 Berg, Gerhard (1981) 491322
16 6,0 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
17 6,1 Sackl, Herbert (1966) 127343
18 6,1 Rauch, Oliver (1985) 407969
19 6,2 Fasswald, Robert (1976) 175766
20 6,4 Reinprecht, Ewald (1964) 200748
21 6,4 Gubitzer, Kurt (1982) 237557
22 6,5 Macheiner, Gerald (1955) 95459
23 6,7 Maurer, Hermann (1960) 220999
24 6,8 Krainz, Gerhard (1955) 111893
25 6,9 Reiter, Ernst (1955) 77307
26 6,9 Willensdorfer, Stefan (1976) 104888
27 6,9 Schwar, Thomas (1983) 338053
28 7,0 Koinegg, Stefan (1986) 411742
29 7,0 Russ, Stefan (1981) 430418
30 7,5 Petrin, Maximilian (1983) 444463
31 7,7 Helm, Oliver (1981) 245339 20068
32 8,0 Rothwangl, Georg (1971) 44891
33 8,5 Söll, Robert (1981) 430415
34 8,9 Buchsbaum, Martin (1979) 444862
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,3 Hödl, Walter (1974) 47326 80074
2 3,6 Szekrényes, Zsolt (1959) 309563 HUN
3 3,7 Weindorfer, Thomas (1969) 41077
4 4,1 Szyszkowitz, Alexander (1975) 41652 80300
5 4,1 Roth, Jürgen (1973) 41786
6 4,2 Arsenovic, Sasa (1966) 304300 SLO
7 4,3 Zotter, Klaus (1963) 40985
8 4,3 Plohl, Rok (1975) 174366 80074 SLO *
9 4,4 Bogen, Kurt (1963) 45072
10 4,6 Tropper, Thomas (1967) 64385 80305
11 4,7 Leger, Christian (1974) 143258
12 4,7 Ruppert, Georg (1965) 48465
13 4,7 Cichocki, Klaus (1965) 77078
14 4,7 Korell, Gernot (1968) 120072
15 4,8 Malek, Hannes (1960) 41982
16 4,8 Herbst, Harald (1962) 47325
17 5,3 Butscher, Rene (1971) 88142
18 5,5 Schreiner, Rudolf (1958) 163396
19 5,5 Hois, Peter (1965) 403287
20 5,6 Troppenauer, Hannes (1965) 110916 80294
21 5,7 Nussbaum, Oliver (1971) 43065
22 5,7 Kopp, Hans-Peter (1969) 29497 80305
23 5,8 Frühwirth, Udo (1965) 120137
24 5,9 Dr. Kante, Bernhard (1973) 41981
25 6,0 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
26 6,1 Fink, Martin (1956) 42139
27 6,1 Sackl, Herbert (1966) 127343
28 6,4 Reinprecht, Ewald (1964) 200748
29 7,2 Schütter, Friedrich (1962) 84983
30 8,0 Rothwangl, Georg (1971) 44891
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,3 Zotter, Klaus (1963) 40985
2 4,4 Bogen, Kurt (1963) 45072
3 4,6 Tropper, Thomas (1967) 64385 80305
4 4,7 Korell, Gernot (1968) 120072
5 4,7 Ruppert, Georg (1965) 48465
6 4,7 Cichocki, Klaus (1965) 77078
7 4,8 Malek, Hannes (1960) 41982
8 4,8 Herbst, Harald (1962) 47325
9 5,3 Butscher, Rene (1971) 88142
10 5,5 Hois, Peter (1965) 403287
11 5,6 Troppenauer, Hannes (1965) 110916 80294
12 5,7 Nussbaum, Oliver (1971) 43065
13 5,7 Kopp, Hans-Peter (1969) 29497 80305
14 5,8 Frühwirth, Udo (1965) 120137
15 5,8 Leitner, Harald (1964) 283859
16 5,9 Dr. Kante, Bernhard (1973) 41981
17 6,0 Sommerauer, Gert (1966) 484796
18 6,0 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
19 6,1 Sackl, Herbert (1966) 127343
20 6,1 Fink, Martin (1956) 42139
21 6,4 Reinprecht, Ewald (1964) 200748
22 6,5 Münzer, Franz (1970) 484797
23 6,5 Macheiner, Gerald (1955) 95459
24 6,7 Maurer, Hermann (1960) 220999
25 6,8 Krainz, Gerhard (1955) 111893
26 6,9 Reiter, Ernst (1955) 77307
27 7,2 Holler, Friedrich (1964) 143269 80076
28 7,2 Schütter, Friedrich (1962) 84983
29 8,0 Rothwangl, Georg (1971) 44891
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,4 Bogen, Kurt (1963) 45072
2 4,4 Veitz, Georg (1963) 41657 80294
3 4,7 Ruppert, Georg (1965) 48465
4 4,7 Cichocki, Klaus (1965) 77078
5 4,8 Malek, Hannes (1960) 41982
6 4,8 Herbst, Harald (1962) 47325
7 5,2 Jäger, Robert sen. (1956) 85197
8 5,3 Zibrat, Vlado (1958) 163101 80046 SLO
9 5,4 Walgram, Reinhold (1960) 27498
10 5,5 Schreiner, Rudolf (1958) 163396
11 5,5 Hois, Peter (1965) 403287
12 5,6 Troppenauer, Hannes (1965) 110916 80294
13 5,8 Frühwirth, Udo (1965) 120137
14 5,8 Hubner, Gerhard (1956) 77091
15 5,8 Hirtenfellner, Willi (1955) 77026
16 5,9 Unterweger, Bernd (1952) 190740
17 6,0 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
18 6,1 Sackl, Herbert (1966) 127343
19 6,1 Fink, Martin (1956) 42139
20 6,3 Rast, Willy (1954) 42372
21 6,4 Reinprecht, Ewald (1964) 200748
22 6,5 Macheiner, Gerald (1955) 95459
23 6,7 Maurer, Hermann (1960) 220999
24 6,8 Krainz, Gerhard (1955) 111893
25 6,9 Reiter, Ernst (1955) 77307
26 7,0 Milbradt, Peter (1957) 95434
27 7,2 Schütter, Friedrich (1962) 84983
28 7,4 Udl, Manfred (1961) 110875
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Frühwirth, Udo (1965) 120137
2 5,8 Hirtenfellner, Willi (1955) 77026
3 6,0 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
4 6,1 Sackl, Herbert (1966) 127343
5 6,1 Fink, Martin (1956) 42139
6 6,4 Reinprecht, Ewald (1964) 200748
7 6,5 Macheiner, Gerald (1955) 95459
8 6,7 Maurer, Hermann (1960) 220999
9 6,8 Krainz, Gerhard (1955) 111893
10 6,9 Reiter, Ernst (1955) 77307
11 7,0 Milbradt, Peter (1957) 95434
12 7,2 Holler, Friedrich (1964) 143269 80076
13 7,2 Schütter, Friedrich (1962) 84983
14 7,4 Udl, Manfred (1961) 110875
15 7,7 Pintarics, Hanns (1951) 111055
16 8,1 Reinprecht, Siegfried (1956) 258219
17 8,8 Stenitzer, Arnold (1956) 200688
18 8,9 Toth, Friedrich (1963) 373002
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,4 Walgram, Reinhold (1960) 27498
2 5,5 Schreiner, Rudolf (1958) 163396
3 5,8 Hubner, Gerhard (1956) 77091
4 5,8 Hirtenfellner, Willi (1955) 77026
5 5,8 Weber, Günter (1958) 120029 80235
6 5,9 Unterweger, Bernd (1952) 190740
7 6,0 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
8 6,1 Fink, Martin (1956) 42139
9 6,3 Rast, Willy (1954) 42372
10 6,3 Schanda, Werner (1953) 39867 80048
11 6,5 Zuern, Michael (1953) 298960 GER *
12 6,5 Macheiner, Gerald (1955) 95459
13 6,7 Maurer, Hermann (1960) 220999
14 6,8 Krainz, Gerhard (1955) 111893
15 6,9 Leitner, Helmut (1951) 110877
16 6,9 Reiter, Ernst (1955) 77307
17 7,0 Milbradt, Peter (1957) 95434
18 7,2 Sattler, Fritz (1951) 40115
19 7,3 Puchleitner, Hermann (1947) 95419
20 7,4 Udl, Manfred (1961) 110875
21 7,4 Kollmann, Klaus (1955) 135209
22 7,7 Pintarics, Hanns (1951) 111055
23 8,0 Sproger, Hans-Michael (1953) 40913 80073
24 8,1 Reinprecht, Siegfried (1956) 258219
25 8,8 Stenitzer, Arnold (1956) 200688
26 9,4 Erkinger, Josef (1952) 135131
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,9 Unterweger, Bernd (1952) 190740
2 6,0 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
3 6,1 Fink, Martin (1956) 42139
4 6,3 Rast, Willy (1954) 42372
5 6,3 Schanda, Werner (1953) 39867 80048
6 6,5 Zuern, Michael (1953) 298960 GER *
7 6,5 Macheiner, Gerald (1955) 95459
8 6,7 Maurer, Hermann (1960) 220999
9 6,8 Krainz, Gerhard (1955) 111893
10 6,9 Leitner, Helmut (1951) 110877
11 6,9 Reiter, Ernst (1955) 77307
12 7,0 Milbradt, Peter (1957) 95434
13 7,2 Sattler, Fritz (1951) 40115
14 7,3 Puchleitner, Hermann (1947) 95419
15 7,4 Udl, Manfred (1961) 110875
16 7,4 Kollmann, Klaus (1955) 135209
17 7,7 Pintarics, Hanns (1951) 111055
18 8,0 Sproger, Hans-Michael (1953) 40913 80073
19 8,1 Reinprecht, Siegfried (1956) 258219
20 8,8 Stenitzer, Arnold (1956) 200688
21 9,4 Erkinger, Josef (1952) 135131
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,2 Jäger, Robert sen. (1956) 85197
2 5,8 Hubner, Gerhard (1956) 77091
3 5,8 Hirtenfellner, Willi (1955) 77026
4 5,9 Unterweger, Bernd (1952) 190740
5 6,1 Fink, Martin (1956) 42139
6 6,3 Rast, Willy (1954) 42372
7 6,3 Schanda, Werner (1953) 39867 80048
8 6,5 Zuern, Michael (1953) 298960 GER *
9 6,5 Macheiner, Gerald (1955) 95459
10 6,8 Schilcher, Franz (1943) 42000
11 6,8 Krainz, Gerhard (1955) 111893
12 6,9 Leitner, Helmut (1951) 110877
13 6,9 Reiter, Ernst (1955) 77307
14 7,2 Sattler, Fritz (1951) 40115
15 7,4 Kollmann, Klaus (1955) 135209
16 7,7 Pintarics, Hanns (1951) 111055
17 8,0 Sproger, Hans-Michael (1953) 40913 80073
18 8,1 Reinprecht, Siegfried (1956) 258219
19 8,8 Stenitzer, Arnold (1956) 200688
20 9,4 Erkinger, Josef (1952) 135131
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,1 Fink, Martin (1956) 42139
2 6,3 Rast, Willy (1954) 42372
3 6,3 Schanda, Werner (1953) 39867 80048
4 6,5 Zuern, Michael (1953) 298960 GER *
5 6,5 Macheiner, Gerald (1955) 95459
6 6,8 Schilcher, Franz (1943) 42000
7 6,8 Krainz, Gerhard (1955) 111893
8 6,9 Leitner, Helmut (1951) 110877
9 6,9 Reiter, Ernst (1955) 77307
10 7,2 Sattler, Fritz (1951) 40115
11 7,4 Kollmann, Klaus (1955) 135209
12 7,7 Pintarics, Hanns (1951) 111055
13 8,0 Sproger, Hans-Michael (1953) 40913 80073
14 8,1 Reinprecht, Siegfried (1956) 258219
15 8,8 Stenitzer, Arnold (1956) 200688
16 9,4 Erkinger, Josef (1952) 135131
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,5 Sedar, Anton (1950) 43819
2 6,8 Schilcher, Franz (1943) 42000
3 6,9 Leitner, Helmut (1951) 110877
4 7,2 Sattler, Fritz (1951) 40115
5 7,3 Puchleitner, Hermann (1947) 95419
6 7,6 Dokter, Eduard (1951) 45631
7 7,7 Pintarics, Hanns (1951) 111055
8 8,1 Marach, Hans-Karl (1948) 77187
9 8,7 Schauperl, Werner (1949) 77092 80097
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Radl, Konstantin (2007) 463953
2 Schiffer-Rosenberger, Moritz (2011) 492262
3 10,1 Schwarz, Valentin (2006) 463952
4 10,1 Hanzlik, Simon (2006) 382128

Sommer 2021 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,7 Sulzbacher, Michael (1964) 39430
2 3,8 Zoric, Milan (1965) 455362 CRO
3 4,2 Arsenovic, Sasa (1966) 304300 SLO
4 4,3 Lattinger, Robert (1958) 42929 80089
5 4,3 Zotter, Klaus (1963) 40985
6 4,4 Bogen, Kurt (1963) 45072
7 4,4 Veitz, Georg (1963) 41657 80294
8 4,7 Ruppert, Georg (1965) 48465
9 4,7 Cichocki, Klaus (1965) 77078
10 4,8 Malek, Hannes (1960) 41982
11 4,8 Herbst, Harald (1962) 47325
12 5,2 Jäger, Robert sen. (1956) 85197
13 5,4 Walgram, Reinhold (1960) 27498
14 5,5 Schreiner, Rudolf (1958) 163396
15 5,5 Hois, Peter (1965) 403287
16 5,6 Troppenauer, Hannes (1965) 110916 80294
17 5,7 Bregar, Wolfgang (1961) 47993 80235
18 5,8 Frühwirth, Udo (1965) 120137
19 5,8 Hirtenfellner, Willi (1955) 77026
20 5,8 Hubner, Gerhard (1956) 77091
21 6,0 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
22 6,1 Sackl, Herbert (1966) 127343
23 6,1 Fink, Martin (1956) 42139
24 6,4 Reinprecht, Ewald (1964) 200748
25 6,5 Macheiner, Gerald (1955) 95459
26 6,8 Krainz, Gerhard (1955) 111893
27 6,9 Reiter, Ernst (1955) 77307
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,6 Szekrényes, Zsolt (1959) 309563 HUN
2 4,3 Lattinger, Robert (1958) 42929 80089
3 4,8 Malek, Hannes (1960) 41982
4 5,2 Jäger, Robert sen. (1956) 85197
5 5,3 Zibrat, Vlado (1958) 163101 80046 SLO
6 5,4 Walgram, Reinhold (1960) 27498
7 5,5 Schreiner, Rudolf (1958) 163396
8 5,8 Weber, Günter (1958) 120029 80235
9 5,8 Hubner, Gerhard (1956) 77091
10 5,8 Hirtenfellner, Willi (1955) 77026
11 5,9 Unterweger, Bernd (1952) 190740
12 6,0 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
13 6,1 Fink, Martin (1956) 42139
14 6,5 Macheiner, Gerald (1955) 95459
15 6,9 Reiter, Ernst (1955) 77307
16 7,0 Milbradt, Peter (1957) 95434

Winter 2020/2021 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,2 Wenky, Michael (1990) 77087
2 3,2 Steinlechner, Christoph (1989) 120340
3 3,4 Pertl, Felix (1993) 82250 90828
4 3,7 Karner, Fabio (2005) 225759
5 4,0 Autischer, Christoph (1984) 46775
6 4,0 Schätzer, Markus (1989) 29050
7 4,7 Ruppert, Georg (1965) 48465
8 4,7 Korell, Gernot (1968) 120072
9 4,8 Weller, Konstantin (1988) 171629 GER *
10 4,8 Frick, Paul (1987) 28371
11 5,0 Holzknecht, Lukas (1990) 47360
12 5,3 Butscher, Rene (1971) 88142
13 5,3 Sabukoschek, Jochen (1983) 127289
14 5,3 Schaunig, Robert (1982) 120053
15 5,3 Northwood, Jack (2005) 358761
16 5,6 Fandl, Andreas (1984) 23380
17 5,7 Rossmann, Dominik (1991) 121401
18 5,7 Hofer, Michael (1985) 407968
19 5,7 Auer, Valentin (1991) 77104
20 5,8 Hubner, Gerhard (1956) 77091
21 5,8 Hirtenfellner, Willi (1955) 77026
22 5,8 Frühwirth, Udo (1965) 120137
23 5,9 Dr. Kante, Bernhard (1973) 41981
24 6,0 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
25 6,1 Rauch, Oliver (1985) 407969
26 6,4 Reinprecht, Ewald (1964) 200748
27 6,7 Schanofsky, Samuel (1989) 234763
28 7,0 Karner, Gerfried (1970) 31283
29 7,0 Krausneker, Jakob (1991) 430420
30 7,0 Koinegg, Stefan (1986) 411742
31 7,0 Russ, Stefan (1981) 430418
32 7,1 Karner, Stefan (1993) 95437
33 7,2 Maresch, Anton (1991) 84946
34 7,2 Baumgartl, Philipp (1987) 408129
35 7,5 Zwilak, Markus (1989) 420725
36 7,5 Petrin, Maximilian (1983) 444463
37 7,6 Zettl, Christoph (1993) 163109
38 7,7 Pratneker, Christoph (1984) 42378
39 7,7 Zheden, Alexander (1987) 26817
40 7,9 Held, Dominic (1992) 430094
41 7,9 Reiter, Patrick (1988) 213939
42 8,4 Sandriesser, Jörg (1987) 458303
43 8,5 Körbler, Philip (1990) 458308
44 8,5 Söll, Robert (1981) 430415
45 8,6 Peklar, Florian (1987) 39228
46 8,6 Hoffer, Benjamin (1989) 458305
47 8,7 Hirt, Christoph (1990) 110920
48 8,9 Bobik, Christoph (1988) 430417
49 9,0 Cesnik, Stefan (1990) 357275 90828
50 9,5 Pessler, Markus (1984) 191058
51 9,9 Radl, Konstantin (2007) 463953
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,0 Autischer, Christoph (1984) 46775
2 4,0 Schätzer, Markus (1989) 29050
3 4,7 Ruppert, Georg (1965) 48465
4 4,7 Korell, Gernot (1968) 120072
5 4,8 Weller, Konstantin (1988) 171629 GER *
6 4,8 Frick, Paul (1987) 28371
7 5,0 Holzknecht, Lukas (1990) 47360
8 5,3 Butscher, Rene (1971) 88142
9 5,3 Sabukoschek, Jochen (1983) 127289
10 5,3 Schaunig, Robert (1982) 120053
11 5,3 Northwood, Jack (2005) 358761
12 5,6 Fandl, Andreas (1984) 23380
13 5,7 Rossmann, Dominik (1991) 121401
14 5,7 Hofer, Michael (1985) 407968
15 5,7 Auer, Valentin (1991) 77104
16 5,8 Hirtenfellner, Willi (1955) 77026
17 5,8 Frühwirth, Udo (1965) 120137
18 5,9 Dr. Kante, Bernhard (1973) 41981
19 6,0 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
20 6,1 Rauch, Oliver (1985) 407969
21 6,4 Reinprecht, Ewald (1964) 200748
22 6,7 Schanofsky, Samuel (1989) 234763
23 6,8 Weissnegger, Ralph (1986) 27612
24 7,0 Karner, Gerfried (1970) 31283
25 7,0 Krausneker, Jakob (1991) 430420
26 7,0 Koinegg, Stefan (1986) 411742
27 7,0 Russ, Stefan (1981) 430418
28 7,1 Karner, Stefan (1993) 95437
29 7,2 Maresch, Anton (1991) 84946
30 7,2 Baumgartl, Philipp (1987) 408129
31 7,5 Zwilak, Markus (1989) 420725
32 7,5 Petrin, Maximilian (1983) 444463
33 7,6 Zettl, Christoph (1993) 163109
34 7,7 Pratneker, Christoph (1984) 42378
35 7,7 Zheden, Alexander (1987) 26817
36 7,9 Held, Dominic (1992) 430094
37 7,9 Reiter, Patrick (1988) 213939
38 8,0 Innerhuber, Nikolaus (1986) 458304
39 8,4 Sandriesser, Jörg (1987) 458303
40 8,5 Körbler, Philip (1990) 458308
41 8,5 Söll, Robert (1981) 430415
42 8,6 Peklar, Florian (1987) 39228
43 8,6 Hoffer, Benjamin (1989) 458305
44 8,7 Hirt, Christoph (1990) 110920
45 8,9 Bobik, Christoph (1988) 430417
46 9,0 Cesnik, Stefan (1990) 357275 90828
47 9,5 Pessler, Markus (1984) 191058
48 9,9 Radl, Konstantin (2007) 463953
49 10,1 Schwarz, Valentin (2006) 463952
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,5 Dzygovska, Lenka (1989) 481549 SVK
2 6,8 Rinner, Janina (1997) 282533
3 7,2 Zeiner, Martina (1991) 84964
4 7,3 Koch, Uta (1996) 127975
5 7,8 Basara, Sara (1992) 95435
6 8,0 Alberndorfer, Yvonne (1994) 133054
7 8,1 Ruggi, Katharina (1994) 120629
8 8,5 Ulbel, Lisa (1997) 135587
9 8,5 Payer, Martina (1980) 111804
10 8,6 Steiner, Susi (1993) 190765
11 8,7 Riebenbauer, Tamara (1992) 411743
12 8,8 Marach, Michaela (1972) 379385
13 9,0 Kreuzer-Plank, Gerit (1974) 372441
14 9,2 Rosenkranz, Tina (1990) 368987
15 9,3 Zotter, Laura (2002) 357554
16 9,5 Enzenhofer, Nina (1990) 430423
17 9,5 Osmic, Majda (1989) 379561 BIH
18 9,6 Pachler, Victoria (1992) 379029
19 9,6 Balaban, Ines (1995) 430256
20 9,7 Philipp, Valentina (1986) 430426
21 9,7 Marach, Barbara (2005) 429829
22 10,0 Zwach, Karin (1961) 441786
23 10,0 Zwach, Theresa (1995) 441785
24 10,0 Scharinger, Tanja (1988) 429390
25 10,0 Jungreithmaier, Katharina (1992) 433522
26 10,1 Lukas, Lisa (1997) 430421
27 10,3 Pustak, Sabrina (1988) 446743
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,8 Basara, Sara (1992) 95435
2 8,0 Alberndorfer, Yvonne (1994) 133054
3 8,1 Ruggi, Katharina (1994) 120629
4 8,5 Ulbel, Lisa (1997) 135587
5 8,5 Payer, Martina (1980) 111804
6 8,6 Steiner, Susi (1993) 190765
7 8,7 Riebenbauer, Tamara (1992) 411743
8 8,8 Marach, Michaela (1972) 379385
9 9,0 Kreuzer-Plank, Gerit (1974) 372441
10 9,2 Rosenkranz, Tina (1990) 368987
11 9,3 Zotter, Laura (2002) 357554
12 9,5 Enzenhofer, Nina (1990) 430423
13 9,5 Osmic, Majda (1989) 379561 BIH
14 9,6 Pachler, Victoria (1992) 379029
15 9,6 Balaban, Ines (1995) 430256
16 9,7 Philipp, Valentina (1986) 430426
17 9,7 Marach, Barbara (2005) 429829
18 10,0 Zwach, Karin (1961) 441786
19 10,0 Zwach, Theresa (1995) 441785
20 10,0 Scharinger, Tanja (1988) 429390
21 10,0 Jungreithmaier, Katharina (1992) 433522
22 10,1 Lukas, Lisa (1997) 430421
23 10,3 Pustak, Sabrina (1988) 446743
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,3 Hödl, Walter (1974) 47326 80074
2 3,7 Weindorfer, Thomas (1969) 41077
3 4,3 Zotter, Klaus (1963) 40985
4 4,6 Tropper, Thomas (1967) 64385 80305
5 4,7 Ruppert, Georg (1965) 48465
6 4,7 Korell, Gernot (1968) 120072
7 4,7 Cichocki, Klaus (1965) 77078
8 4,8 Malek, Hannes (1960) 41982
9 4,8 Herbst, Harald (1962) 47325
10 5,0 Tropper, Hannes (1968) 43063 80305
11 5,3 Butscher, Rene (1971) 88142
12 5,5 Hois, Peter (1965) 403287
13 5,7 Nussbaum, Oliver (1971) 43065
14 5,7 Kopp, Hans-Peter (1969) 29497 80305
15 5,8 Frühwirth, Udo (1965) 120137
16 5,9 Dr. Kante, Bernhard (1973) 41981
17 6,0 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
18 6,1 Fink, Martin (1956) 42139
19 6,1 Sackl, Herbert (1966) 127343
20 6,2 Fasswald, Robert (1976) 175766
21 6,3 Preinig, Werner (1971) 31004 90861
22 6,4 Reinprecht, Ewald (1964) 200748
23 6,4 Kölbl, Alfred (1967) 41965
24 6,5 Macheiner, Gerald (1955) 95459
25 6,7 Maurer, Hermann (1960) 220999
26 6,8 Krainz, Gerhard (1955) 111893
27 6,9 Reiter, Ernst (1955) 77307
28 7,0 Milbradt, Peter (1957) 95434
29 7,2 Schütter, Friedrich (1962) 84983
30 8,0 Rothwangl, Georg (1971) 44891
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,8 Hirtenfellner, Willi (1955) 77026
2 5,8 Frühwirth, Udo (1965) 120137
3 6,0 Karner, Werner (1960) 29493
4 6,1 Sackl, Herbert (1966) 127343
5 6,4 Reinprecht, Ewald (1964) 200748
6 6,5 Macheiner, Gerald (1955) 95459
7 6,7 Maurer, Hermann (1960) 220999
8 6,8 Krainz, Gerhard (1955) 111893
9 6,9 Reiter, Ernst (1955) 77307
10 7,0 Milbradt, Peter (1957) 95434
11 7,2 Schütter, Friedrich (1962) 84983
12 7,4 Udl, Manfred (1961) 110875
13 7,7 Pintarics, Hanns (1951) 111055
14 8,1 Reinprecht, Siegfried (1956) 258219
15 8,8 Stenitzer, Arnold (1956) 200688
16 8,9 Toth, Friedrich (1963) 373002