Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80089
TSV Hartberg-Tennis Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,2 Zemlja, Grega (1986) 309138 40975 SLO
2 1,5 Dubrivnyy, Artem (1999) 457663 RUS
3 1,6 Deviatiarov, Marat (1994) 457662 UKR
4 2,4 Beck, Karol (1982) 144605 40904 SVK
5 1,6 Sekac, Branislav (1979) 86833 SVK
6 1,9 Kosec, Ivan (1991) 198065 SVK
7 1,8 Bende, Saso (1986) 159711 SLO
8 2,3 Steiner, Maximilian (1996) 127709
9 1,7 Kovacs, Joachim (1984) 24779
10 2,1 Pansy, Martin (1982) 42920
11 2,2 Hubich, Georg (1982) 39667
12 2,4 Altmann, David (1994) 111109
13 2,8 Spiegl, Philipp (1980) 42932
14 3,3 Tuttner, Christoph (1981) 42921
15 3,4 Kainz, David (2002) 306767
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,4 Beck, Karol (1982) 144605 40904 SVK
2 1,6 Sekac, Branislav (1979) 86833 SVK
3 1,7 Kovacs, Joachim (1984) 24779
4 2,1 Pansy, Martin (1982) 42920
5 2,2 Hubich, Georg (1982) 39667
6 2,8 Spreitzer, Andreas (1983) 41439 80061
7 2,8 Spiegl, Philipp (1980) 42932
8 2,9 Ekhart, Bernd (1973) 41078 80014
9 3,4 Klapf, Hermann (1971) 42937
10 3,6 Lattinger, Robert (1958) 42929
11 3,7 Pansy, Gernot (1976) 110956
12 3,9 Steiner, Michael (1965) 27285
13 4,0 Scherf, Matthias (1975) 42924
14 4,6 Klingenstein, Peter (1973) 95505
15 4,9 Scheiblhofer, Karl (1969) 43540
16 4,9 Scheiblhofer, Dietmar (1971) 43539

Winter 2019/2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,7 Kovacs, Joachim (1984) 24779
2 1,8 Bende, Saso (1986) 159711 SLO
3 1,9 Kosec, Ivan (1991) 198065 SVK
4 2,0 Pansy, Martin (1982) 42920
5 2,2 Hubich, Georg (1982) 39667
6 2,3 Kobierski, Jan (2004) 172869
7 2,3 Steiner, Maximilian (1996) 127709
8 2,3 Ujvary, Matthias (2004) 186394 70032
9 2,4 Pickl, Tobias (1997) 127726
10 2,4 Altmann, David (1994) 111109
11 2,8 Spiegl, Philipp (1980) 42932
12 3,2 Maierhofer, Josef (1974) 42927
13 3,3 Tuttner, Christoph (1981) 42921
14 3,3 Kainz, David (2002) 306767
15 3,4 Golob, Markus (1980) 44321
16 3,4 Schuh, Stefan (1985) 46310 80109
17 3,5 Klapf, Hermann (1971) 42937
18 3,6 Huber, Ralph (1984) 42948
19 3,6 Lattinger, Robert (1958) 42929
20 3,8 Pansy, Gernot (1976) 110956
21 3,9 Steiner, Michael (1965) 27285
22 3,9 Gaxherri, Syl (2004) 231599
23 4,0 Scherf, Matthias (1975) 42924
24 4,0 Lugitsch, Jakob (1997) 143695
25 4,1 Hutz, Andreas (1978) 64908
26 4,1 Schlögl, Dieter (1979) 42933
27 4,3 Schaffer, Philipp (1988) 42966
28 4,4 Pichler, Hanns (1997) 189537
29 4,4 Simon, Robert (1974) 22694 HUN
30 4,4 Klingenstein, Peter (1973) 95505
31 4,7 Ofner, Martin (1997) 186461
32 4,7 Westner, Peter (1959) 47742
33 4,8 Schlögl, Hanns Ulrich (1968) 97275
34 4,8 Scheiblhofer, Karl (1969) 43540
35 4,8 Thurner, Thomas (1999) 270299
36 5,0 Scheiblhofer, Dietmar (1971) 43539
37 5,2 Allmer, Christian (1995) 143679
38 5,3 Fuchs, Peter (1942) 64356
39 5,3 Pansy, Josef (1951) 42938
40 5,5 Huszar, Juri (1976) 407471
41 5,6 Fuchs, Paul (1989) 302282
42 5,7 Horvath, Michael (1972) 135122
43 6,4 Grabner, Günter (1961) 270279
44 6,7 Laschet, Ewald (1968) 270259
45 6,7 Scheiblhofer, Paul (2001) 186314
46 6,7 Rauchegger, Harald (1965) 163174
47 6,9 Pichler, Erwin (1963) 142962
48 7,0 Löffler, Christoph (1997) 217739
49 7,3 Lebenbauer, Kevin (2001) 231582
50 7,4 Romirer, Andreas (1961) 219240
51 7,9 Watzlik, Günther (1950) 127624
52 8,0 Fajfar, Gerd (1967) 276764
53 9,4 Allmer, Reinhard (1965) 231603
54 9,5 Loicht, Lukas (2001) 302425
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,2 Hubich, Georg (1982) 39667
2 2,3 Kobierski, Jan (2004) 172869
3 2,3 Steiner, Maximilian (1996) 127709
4 2,3 Ujvary, Matthias (2004) 186394 70032
5 2,4 Pickl, Tobias (1997) 127726
6 2,4 Altmann, David (1994) 111109
7 2,8 Spiegl, Philipp (1980) 42932
8 3,2 Maierhofer, Josef (1974) 42927
9 3,3 Tuttner, Christoph (1981) 42921
10 3,3 Kainz, David (2002) 306767
11 3,4 Golob, Markus (1980) 44321
12 3,4 Schuh, Stefan (1985) 46310 80109
13 3,5 Klapf, Hermann (1971) 42937
14 3,6 Huber, Ralph (1984) 42948
15 3,6 Lattinger, Robert (1958) 42929
16 3,8 Pansy, Gernot (1976) 110956
17 3,9 Steiner, Michael (1965) 27285
18 3,9 Gaxherri, Syl (2004) 231599
19 4,0 Scherf, Matthias (1975) 42924
20 4,0 Lugitsch, Jakob (1997) 143695
21 4,1 Hutz, Andreas (1978) 64908
22 4,1 Schlögl, Dieter (1979) 42933
23 4,3 Schaffer, Philipp (1988) 42966
24 4,4 Pichler, Hanns (1997) 189537
25 4,4 Simon, Robert (1974) 22694 HUN
26 4,4 Klingenstein, Peter (1973) 95505
27 4,7 Ofner, Martin (1997) 186461
28 4,7 Westner, Peter (1959) 47742
29 4,8 Schlögl, Hanns Ulrich (1968) 97275
30 4,8 Scheiblhofer, Karl (1969) 43540
31 4,8 Thurner, Thomas (1999) 270299
32 5,0 Scheiblhofer, Dietmar (1971) 43539
33 5,2 Allmer, Christian (1995) 143679
34 5,3 Fuchs, Peter (1942) 64356
35 5,3 Pansy, Josef (1951) 42938
36 5,5 Huszar, Juri (1976) 407471
37 5,6 Fuchs, Paul (1989) 302282
38 5,7 Horvath, Michael (1972) 135122
39 6,4 Grabner, Günter (1961) 270279
40 6,7 Laschet, Ewald (1968) 270259
41 6,7 Scheiblhofer, Paul (2001) 186314
42 6,7 Rauchegger, Harald (1965) 163174
43 6,9 Pichler, Erwin (1963) 142962
44 7,0 Löffler, Christoph (1997) 217739
45 7,3 Lebenbauer, Kevin (2001) 231582
46 7,4 Romirer, Andreas (1961) 219240
47 7,9 Watzlik, Günther (1950) 127624
48 8,0 Fajfar, Gerd (1967) 276764
49 9,4 Allmer, Reinhard (1965) 231603
50 9,5 Loicht, Lukas (2001) 302425
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,8 Oswald, Sabrina (2006) 326165
2 5,9 Bastova, Julia (2003) 447885 CZE
3 5,9 Nemeth, Dorka (2001) 190301 HUN
4 6,5 Breitenberger, Carmen (1996) 188248
5 6,8 Bruchmann, Daniela (1983) 46287
6 6,9 Reitgruber, Tanja (1998) 186842
7 7,1 Fuchs, Katrin (1987) 40875
8 7,1 Pansy, Josefine (1953) 40526
9 7,2 Gruber, Ingrid (1974) 373861
10 8,1 Ehrenhöfer, Silke (1975) 303852
11 8,3 Bauer, Sabine (1975) 356042 80097
12 8,3 Schweighofer, Romy (1979) 270319
13 8,5 Schiester, Rebecca (2002) 332417
14 8,9 Groß, Celina (2005) 340247 80158
15 8,9 Häntsche, Eileen (1992) 236506 GER
16 8,9 Falzberger, Ines (1999) 189194
17 9,0 Koch, Susi (1969) 257519
18 9,0 Kogler, Claudia (1975) 361619
19 9,2 Wiedner, Bianca (1986) 303851
20 9,4 Schmidt, Laura (1999) 236862
21 9,4 Rath, Magdalena (2006) 379188
22 9,7 Schmidt, Elisabeth (2002) 379185
23 9,8 Pöttler, Stefanie (1987) 85389
24 9,9 Klapf, Kim (2006) 379187
25 9,9 Allmer, Carina (2003) 332691
26 9,9 Klapf, Mia (2005) 357017
27 10,3 Schweighofer, Johanna (1956) 373862
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,8 Bruchmann, Daniela (1983) 46287
2 6,9 Reitgruber, Tanja (1998) 186842
3 7,1 Fuchs, Katrin (1987) 40875
4 7,1 Pansy, Josefine (1953) 40526
5 7,2 Gruber, Ingrid (1974) 373861
6 8,1 Ehrenhöfer, Silke (1975) 303852
7 8,3 Bauer, Sabine (1975) 356042 80097
8 8,3 Schweighofer, Romy (1979) 270319
9 8,5 Schiester, Rebecca (2002) 332417
10 8,9 Groß, Celina (2005) 340247 80158
11 8,9 Häntsche, Eileen (1992) 236506 GER
12 8,9 Falzberger, Ines (1999) 189194
13 9,0 Koch, Susi (1969) 257519
14 9,0 Kogler, Claudia (1975) 361619
15 9,2 Wiedner, Bianca (1986) 303851
16 9,4 Schmidt, Laura (1999) 236862
17 9,4 Rath, Magdalena (2006) 379188
18 9,7 Schmidt, Elisabeth (2002) 379185
19 9,8 Pöttler, Stefanie (1987) 85389
20 9,9 Klapf, Kim (2006) 379187
21 9,9 Allmer, Carina (2003) 332691
22 9,9 Klapf, Mia (2005) 357017
23 10,3 Schweighofer, Johanna (1956) 373862
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,2 Maierhofer, Josef (1974) 42927
2 3,3 Maitz, Paul (1975) 24610 70091 HUN
3 3,5 Klapf, Hermann (1971) 42937
4 3,6 Lattinger, Robert (1958) 42929
5 3,9 Steiner, Michael (1965) 27285
6 4,0 Scherf, Matthias (1975) 42924
7 4,4 Simon, Robert (1974) 22694 HUN
8 4,4 Klingenstein, Peter (1973) 95505
9 4,7 Westner, Peter (1959) 47742
10 4,8 Schlögl, Hanns Ulrich (1968) 97275
11 4,8 Scheiblhofer, Karl (1969) 43540
12 5,0 Scheiblhofer, Dietmar (1971) 43539
13 5,3 Kernbichler, Wolfgang (1968) 447886
14 5,3 Fuchs, Peter (1942) 64356
15 5,3 Pansy, Josef (1951) 42938
16 5,7 Horvath, Michael (1972) 135122
17 6,4 Grabner, Günter (1961) 270279
18 6,7 Laschet, Ewald (1968) 270259
19 6,7 Rauchegger, Harald (1965) 163174
20 6,9 Pichler, Erwin (1963) 142962
21 7,4 Romirer, Andreas (1961) 219240
22 7,6 Zechner, Christian (1969) 339528
23 7,8 Seewald, Jörg (1969) 43543
24 7,9 Watzlik, Günther (1950) 127624
25 8,0 Fajfar, Gerd (1967) 276764
26 9,4 Allmer, Reinhard (1965) 231603
27 9,5 Platzer, Jürgen (1974) 406988
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Oswald, Sabrina (2006) 326165
2 6,9 Huszar, Alex (2007) 344511
3 7,2 Petz, Tim (2006) 344504
4 7,7 Zechner, Kilian (2005) 379190
5 7,9 Pichler, Franz Xaver (2006) 308209
6 8,1 Pomper, Niklas (2007) 355039
7 9,0 Wegerer, Fabio (2007) 344500
8 9,0 Weinhandl, Nick (2008) 308215 70079
9 9,4 Hörtner, Niklas (2005) 344506
10 9,7 Simut, Julian (2008) 432811
11 9,7 Schaunigg, Elias (2008) 396685
12 9,8 Schaunigg, Julian (2006) 344502
13 9,9 Jöstl, Florian (2006) 344503
14 9,9 Oswald, Patrick (2009) 383380 80160
15 10,0 Thier, Julian (2007) 431042
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,8 Oswald, Sabrina (2006) 326165
2 9,4 Rath, Magdalena (2006) 379188
3 9,9 Klapf, Kim (2006) 379187
4 9,9 Klapf, Mia (2005) 357017