Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80089
TSV Hartberg-Tennis Steiermark

Spielerliste

Winter 2019/2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,7 Kovacs, Joachim (1984) 24779
2 1,8 Bende, Saso (1986) 159711 SLO
3 1,9 Kosec, Ivan (1991) 198065 SVK
4 2,1 Pansy, Martin (1982) 42920
5 2,2 Hubich, Georg (1982) 39667
6 2,3 Steiner, Maximilian (1996) 127709
7 2,4 Pickl, Tobias (1997) 127726
8 2,4 Altmann, David (1994) 111109
9 2,5 Kobierski, Jan (2004) 172869
10 2,7 Ujvary, Matthias (2004) 186394 70032
11 2,8 Spiegl, Philipp (1980) 42932
12 3,0 Maierhofer, Josef (1974) 42927
13 3,2 Golob, Markus (1980) 44321
14 3,3 Schuh, Stefan (1985) 46310
15 3,3 Tuttner, Christoph (1981) 42921
16 3,4 Kainz, David (2002) 306767
17 3,5 Klapf, Hermann (1971) 42937
18 3,6 Huber, Ralph (1984) 42948
19 3,6 Lattinger, Robert (1958) 42929
20 3,7 Pansy, Gernot (1976) 110956
21 3,9 Scherf, Matthias (1975) 42924
22 3,9 Steiner, Michael (1965) 27285
23 4,1 Lugitsch, Jakob (1997) 143695
24 4,1 Pichler, Hanns (1997) 189537
25 4,1 Hutz, Andreas (1978) 64908
26 4,2 Simon, Robert (1974) 22694 HUN
27 4,2 Schlögl, Dieter (1979) 42933
28 4,2 Gaxherri, Syl (2004) 231599
29 4,3 Schaffer, Philipp (1988) 42966
30 4,7 Ofner, Martin (1997) 186461
31 4,7 Westner, Peter (1959) 47742
32 4,7 Schlögl, Hanns Ulrich (1968) 97275
33 4,8 Klingenstein, Peter (1973) 95505
34 4,9 Scheiblhofer, Dietmar (1971) 43539
35 5,0 Scheiblhofer, Karl (1969) 43540
36 5,1 Thurner, Thomas (1999) 270299
37 5,2 Allmer, Christian (1995) 143679
38 5,3 Fuchs, Peter (1942) 64356
39 5,3 Pansy, Josef (1951) 42938
40 5,5 Fuchs, Paul (1989) 302282
41 5,5 Huszar, Juri (1976) 407471
42 5,7 Horvath, Michael (1972) 135122
43 6,4 Grabner, Günter (1961) 270279
44 6,7 Rauchegger, Harald (1965) 163174
45 6,7 Laschet, Ewald (1968) 270259
46 6,7 Scheiblhofer, Paul (2001) 186314
47 6,9 Pichler, Erwin (1963) 142962
48 7,0 Löffler, Christoph (1997) 217739
49 7,2 Lebenbauer, Kevin (2001) 231582
50 7,4 Romirer, Andreas (1961) 219240
51 7,8 Watzlik, Günther (1950) 127624
52 8,0 Fajfar, Gerd (1967) 276764
53 9,4 Allmer, Reinhard (1965) 231603
54 9,4 Loicht, Lukas (2001) 302425
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,2 Hubich, Georg (1982) 39667
2 2,3 Steiner, Maximilian (1996) 127709
3 2,4 Pickl, Tobias (1997) 127726
4 2,4 Altmann, David (1994) 111109
5 2,5 Kobierski, Jan (2004) 172869
6 2,7 Ujvary, Matthias (2004) 186394 70032
7 2,8 Spiegl, Philipp (1980) 42932
8 3,0 Maierhofer, Josef (1974) 42927
9 3,2 Golob, Markus (1980) 44321
10 3,3 Schuh, Stefan (1985) 46310
11 3,3 Tuttner, Christoph (1981) 42921
12 3,4 Kainz, David (2002) 306767
13 3,5 Klapf, Hermann (1971) 42937
14 3,6 Huber, Ralph (1984) 42948
15 3,6 Lattinger, Robert (1958) 42929
16 3,7 Pansy, Gernot (1976) 110956
17 3,9 Scherf, Matthias (1975) 42924
18 3,9 Steiner, Michael (1965) 27285
19 4,1 Lugitsch, Jakob (1997) 143695
20 4,1 Pichler, Hanns (1997) 189537
21 4,1 Hutz, Andreas (1978) 64908
22 4,2 Simon, Robert (1974) 22694 HUN
23 4,2 Schlögl, Dieter (1979) 42933
24 4,2 Gaxherri, Syl (2004) 231599
25 4,3 Schaffer, Philipp (1988) 42966
26 4,7 Ofner, Martin (1997) 186461
27 4,7 Westner, Peter (1959) 47742
28 4,7 Schlögl, Hanns Ulrich (1968) 97275
29 4,8 Klingenstein, Peter (1973) 95505
30 4,9 Scheiblhofer, Dietmar (1971) 43539
31 5,0 Scheiblhofer, Karl (1969) 43540
32 5,1 Thurner, Thomas (1999) 270299
33 5,2 Allmer, Christian (1995) 143679
34 5,3 Fuchs, Peter (1942) 64356
35 5,3 Pansy, Josef (1951) 42938
36 5,5 Fuchs, Paul (1989) 302282
37 5,5 Huszar, Juri (1976) 407471
38 5,7 Horvath, Michael (1972) 135122
39 6,4 Grabner, Günter (1961) 270279
40 6,7 Rauchegger, Harald (1965) 163174
41 6,7 Laschet, Ewald (1968) 270259
42 6,7 Scheiblhofer, Paul (2001) 186314
43 6,9 Pichler, Erwin (1963) 142962
44 7,0 Löffler, Christoph (1997) 217739
45 7,2 Lebenbauer, Kevin (2001) 231582
46 7,4 Romirer, Andreas (1961) 219240
47 7,8 Watzlik, Günther (1950) 127624
48 8,0 Fajfar, Gerd (1967) 276764
49 9,4 Allmer, Reinhard (1965) 231603
50 9,4 Loicht, Lukas (2001) 302425
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,9 Nemeth, Dorka (2001) 190301 HUN
2 5,9 Bastova, Julia (2003) 447885 CZE
3 6,0 Oswald, Sabrina (2006) 326165
4 6,5 Breitenberger, Carmen (1996) 188248
5 6,8 Bruchmann, Daniela (1983) 46287
6 6,9 Reitgruber, Tanja (1998) 186842
7 7,1 Fuchs, Katrin (1987) 40875
8 7,1 Pansy, Josefine (1953) 40526
9 7,3 Gruber, Ingrid (1974) 373861
10 8,1 Ehrenhöfer, Silke (1975) 303852
11 8,3 Bauer, Sabine (1975) 356042 80097
12 8,3 Schweighofer, Romy (1979) 270319
13 8,5 Schiester, Rebecca (2002) 332417
14 8,8 Häntsche, Eileen (1992) 236506 GER
15 8,8 Koch, Susi (1969) 257519
16 8,9 Falzberger, Ines (1999) 189194
17 8,9 Groß, Celina (2005) 340247 80158
18 9,0 Kogler, Claudia (1975) 361619
19 9,2 Wiedner, Bianca (1986) 303851
20 9,4 Schmidt, Laura (1999) 236862
21 9,5 Rath, Magdalena (2006) 379188
22 9,7 Allmer, Carina (2003) 332691
23 9,8 Pöttler, Stefanie (1987) 85389
24 9,8 Schmidt, Elisabeth (2002) 379185
25 9,9 Klapf, Kim (2006) 379187
26 10,3 Klapf, Mia (2005) 357017
27 10,3 Schweighofer, Johanna (1956) 373862
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,8 Bruchmann, Daniela (1983) 46287
2 6,9 Reitgruber, Tanja (1998) 186842
3 7,1 Fuchs, Katrin (1987) 40875
4 7,1 Pansy, Josefine (1953) 40526
5 7,3 Gruber, Ingrid (1974) 373861
6 8,1 Ehrenhöfer, Silke (1975) 303852
7 8,3 Bauer, Sabine (1975) 356042 80097
8 8,3 Schweighofer, Romy (1979) 270319
9 8,5 Schiester, Rebecca (2002) 332417
10 8,8 Häntsche, Eileen (1992) 236506 GER
11 8,8 Koch, Susi (1969) 257519
12 8,9 Falzberger, Ines (1999) 189194
13 8,9 Groß, Celina (2005) 340247 80158
14 9,0 Kogler, Claudia (1975) 361619
15 9,2 Wiedner, Bianca (1986) 303851
16 9,4 Schmidt, Laura (1999) 236862
17 9,5 Rath, Magdalena (2006) 379188
18 9,7 Allmer, Carina (2003) 332691
19 9,8 Pöttler, Stefanie (1987) 85389
20 9,8 Schmidt, Elisabeth (2002) 379185
21 9,9 Klapf, Kim (2006) 379187
22 10,3 Klapf, Mia (2005) 357017
23 10,3 Schweighofer, Johanna (1956) 373862
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,0 Maierhofer, Josef (1974) 42927
2 3,4 Maitz, Paul (1975) 24610 70091 HUN
3 3,5 Klapf, Hermann (1971) 42937
4 3,6 Lattinger, Robert (1958) 42929
5 3,9 Scherf, Matthias (1975) 42924
6 3,9 Steiner, Michael (1965) 27285
7 4,2 Simon, Robert (1974) 22694 HUN
8 4,7 Westner, Peter (1959) 47742
9 4,7 Schlögl, Hanns Ulrich (1968) 97275
10 4,8 Klingenstein, Peter (1973) 95505
11 4,9 Scheiblhofer, Dietmar (1971) 43539
12 5,0 Scheiblhofer, Karl (1969) 43540
13 5,2 Kernbichler, Wolfgang (1968) 447886
14 5,3 Fuchs, Peter (1942) 64356
15 5,3 Pansy, Josef (1951) 42938
16 5,7 Horvath, Michael (1972) 135122
17 6,4 Grabner, Günter (1961) 270279
18 6,7 Rauchegger, Harald (1965) 163174
19 6,7 Laschet, Ewald (1968) 270259
20 6,9 Pichler, Erwin (1963) 142962
21 7,4 Romirer, Andreas (1961) 219240
22 7,6 Zechner, Christian (1969) 339528
23 7,8 Seewald, Jörg (1969) 43543
24 7,8 Watzlik, Günther (1950) 127624
25 8,0 Fajfar, Gerd (1967) 276764
26 9,4 Allmer, Reinhard (1965) 231603
27 9,5 Platzer, Jürgen (1974) 406988
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Oswald, Sabrina (2006) 326165
2 7,0 Huszar, Alex (2007) 344511
3 7,6 Petz, Tim (2006) 344504
4 7,8 Zechner, Kilian (2005) 379190
5 8,0 Pichler, Franz Xaver (2006) 308209
6 8,3 Pomper, Niklas (2007) 355039
7 9,4 Weinhandl, Nick (2008) 308215 70079
8 9,4 Wegerer, Fabio (2007) 344500
9 9,5 Hörtner, Niklas (2005) 344506
10 9,9 Simut, Julian (2008) 432811
11 9,9 Schaunigg, Elias (2008) 396685
12 10,0 Jöstl, Florian (2006) 344503
13 10,0 Schaunigg, Julian (2006) 344502
14 10,0 Oswald, Patrick (2009) 383380 80160
15 10,2 Thier, Julian (2007) 431042
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,0 Oswald, Sabrina (2006) 326165
2 9,5 Rath, Magdalena (2006) 379188
3 9,9 Klapf, Kim (2006) 379187
4 10,3 Klapf, Mia (2005) 357017