Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80093
TC Hausmannstätten Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,1 Zehentner, Franz (1989) 28812
2 4,0 Reinprecht, Florian (1996) 120431
3 4,0 Pokorny, Stefan (1970) 41986
4 4,5 Oberhauser, Marc (1991) 79808
5 4,7 Huber, Armin (1972) 40086
6 5,0 Minarik, David (1983) 396141
7 5,2 Walbaum, Wolf-Dieter (1964) 42209
8 5,3 Dokter, Sven (1973) 302005
9 5,6 Northwood, Jack (2005) 358761
10 5,6 Petek, Markus (1981) 26187
11 5,7 Fasching, Klemens (1990) 110994
12 5,7 Pichler, Robert (1963) 43446
13 5,8 Benedikt, Marcel (1981) 397861
14 5,8 Halbauer, Niklas (1981) 396140
15 6,0 Tropper, Tobias (1996) 120378
16 6,0 Pock, Markus (1973) 338991
17 6,1 Held, Wolfgang (1968) 175162
18 6,1 Tschuffer, Thomas (1969) 43068
19 6,2 Untersteiner, Andreas (1972) 43082
20 6,3 Baier, Gerhard (1960) 76701
21 6,3 Fankhauser, Florian (1970) 43064
22 6,4 Ulmer, Thomas (1992) 111093
23 6,5 Schenk, Wolfgang (1974) 234510
24 7,0 Nemec, Robert (1978) 95461
25 7,0 Reinprecht, Christopher (1993) 111001
26 7,1 Tschuffer, Florian (2000) 281390
27 7,2 Sailer, Wolfgang (1961) 45514
28 7,2 Kampl, Andreas (1966) 298040
29 7,4 Mosser, Stellios (1974) 279385
30 7,6 Reißner, Günter (1971) 337461
31 7,6 Reinhofer, Tobias (2005) 358408
32 7,6 Gloggnitzer, Dieter (1961) 43081
33 7,8 Scherlofsky, Peter (1974) 78977
34 8,0 Tschuffer, Manuel (2003) 306272
35 8,0 Dorner, Michael (1964) 396360
36 8,1 Freidl, Michael (1983) 427726
37 8,3 Holzmeister, Wolfgang (1964) 325133
38 8,4 Hammer, Alexander (1970) 325132
39 8,6 Lang, Patrick (1991) 406686
40 8,7 Tretter, Fritz (1957) 127417
41 8,8 Pospischil, Patrick (1984) 373001
42 8,9 Moser, Lukas (1994) 127738
43 8,9 Libiseller, Gunnar (1981) 464822
44 9,0 Quach, Hue Hung (1978) 372999
45 9,2 Reinhofer, Andreas (1974) 398260
46 9,4 Griebler, Tobias (2000) 200701
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,0 Minarik, David (1983) 396141
2 5,3 Dokter, Sven (1973) 302005
3 5,6 Northwood, Jack (2005) 358761
4 5,6 Petek, Markus (1981) 26187
5 5,7 Fasching, Klemens (1990) 110994
6 5,7 Pichler, Robert (1963) 43446
7 5,8 Benedikt, Marcel (1981) 397861
8 5,8 Halbauer, Niklas (1981) 396140
9 6,0 Tropper, Tobias (1996) 120378
10 6,0 Pock, Markus (1973) 338991
11 6,1 Held, Wolfgang (1968) 175162
12 6,1 Tschuffer, Thomas (1969) 43068
13 6,2 Untersteiner, Andreas (1972) 43082
14 6,3 Baier, Gerhard (1960) 76701
15 6,3 Fankhauser, Florian (1970) 43064
16 6,4 Ulmer, Thomas (1992) 111093
17 6,5 Schenk, Wolfgang (1974) 234510
18 7,0 Nemec, Robert (1978) 95461
19 7,0 Reinprecht, Christopher (1993) 111001
20 7,1 Tschuffer, Florian (2000) 281390
21 7,2 Sailer, Wolfgang (1961) 45514
22 7,2 Kampl, Andreas (1966) 298040
23 7,4 Mosser, Stellios (1974) 279385
24 7,6 Reißner, Günter (1971) 337461
25 7,6 Reinhofer, Tobias (2005) 358408
26 7,6 Gloggnitzer, Dieter (1961) 43081
27 7,8 Scherlofsky, Peter (1974) 78977
28 8,0 Tschuffer, Manuel (2003) 306272
29 8,0 Dorner, Michael (1964) 396360
30 8,1 Freidl, Michael (1983) 427726
31 8,3 Holzmeister, Wolfgang (1964) 325133
32 8,4 Hammer, Alexander (1970) 325132
33 8,6 Lang, Patrick (1991) 406686
34 8,7 Tretter, Fritz (1957) 127417
35 8,8 Pospischil, Patrick (1984) 373001
36 8,9 Moser, Lukas (1994) 127738
37 8,9 Libiseller, Gunnar (1981) 464822
38 9,0 Quach, Hue Hung (1978) 372999
39 9,2 Reinhofer, Andreas (1974) 398260
40 9,4 Griebler, Tobias (2000) 200701
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,6 Northwood, Jack (2005) 358761
2 5,8 Halbauer, Niklas (1981) 396140
3 6,0 Tropper, Tobias (1996) 120378
4 6,0 Pock, Markus (1973) 338991
5 6,1 Held, Wolfgang (1968) 175162
6 6,1 Tschuffer, Thomas (1969) 43068
7 6,2 Untersteiner, Andreas (1972) 43082
8 6,3 Baier, Gerhard (1960) 76701
9 6,3 Fankhauser, Florian (1970) 43064
10 6,4 Ulmer, Thomas (1992) 111093
11 6,5 Schenk, Wolfgang (1974) 234510
12 7,0 Nemec, Robert (1978) 95461
13 7,0 Reinprecht, Christopher (1993) 111001
14 7,1 Tschuffer, Florian (2000) 281390
15 7,2 Sailer, Wolfgang (1961) 45514
16 7,2 Kampl, Andreas (1966) 298040
17 7,4 Mosser, Stellios (1974) 279385
18 7,6 Reißner, Günter (1971) 337461
19 7,6 Reinhofer, Tobias (2005) 358408
20 7,6 Gloggnitzer, Dieter (1961) 43081
21 7,8 Scherlofsky, Peter (1974) 78977
22 8,0 Tschuffer, Manuel (2003) 306272
23 8,0 Dorner, Michael (1964) 396360
24 8,1 Freidl, Michael (1983) 427726
25 8,3 Holzmeister, Wolfgang (1964) 325133
26 8,4 Hammer, Alexander (1970) 325132
27 8,6 Lang, Patrick (1991) 406686
28 8,7 Tretter, Fritz (1957) 127417
29 8,8 Pospischil, Patrick (1984) 373001
30 8,9 Moser, Lukas (1994) 127738
31 8,9 Libiseller, Gunnar (1981) 464822
32 9,0 Quach, Hue Hung (1978) 372999
33 9,2 Reinhofer, Andreas (1974) 398260
34 9,4 Griebler, Tobias (2000) 200701
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,4 Lamprecht, Birgit (1984) 95401
2 6,4 Tropper, Beate (1967) 43117
3 6,4 Seidl, Carina (2000) 325135
4 6,6 Krainz, Silvia (1968) 77127
5 6,8 Bruchmann, Piyada (1981) 298245 THA
6 7,7 Petzner, Christiane (1978) 273680
7 8,2 Untersteiner-Seidl, Michaela (1971) 177583
8 8,5 Irrasch, Sarah (1984) 298242
9 8,6 Wonisch, Roswitta (1959) 77237
10 8,9 Holzmeister, Eleonore (1960) 298246
11 9,4 Kohlmaier, Gudrun (1969) 177586
12 9,8 Omer, Katharina (2001) 325182
13 9,9 Griessauer, Beate (1962) 281668
14 9,9 Ritter, Jana (2009) 428075
15 10,1 Pokorny, Hannah Marie (2009) 429302
16 10,1 Krainz, Margret (1961) 380688
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,0 Pokorny, Stefan (1970) 41986
2 4,6 Sorger, Christian (1973) 41602 80256
3 4,7 Huber, Armin (1972) 40086
4 5,0 Minarik, David (1983) 396141
5 5,2 Walbaum, Wolf-Dieter (1964) 42209
6 5,3 Dokter, Sven (1973) 302005
7 5,6 Petek, Markus (1981) 26187
8 5,7 Pichler, Robert (1963) 43446
9 5,8 Benedikt, Marcel (1981) 397861
10 5,8 Halbauer, Niklas (1981) 396140
11 6,0 Pock, Markus (1973) 338991
12 6,1 Held, Wolfgang (1968) 175162
13 6,1 Tschuffer, Thomas (1969) 43068
14 6,2 Untersteiner, Andreas (1972) 43082
15 6,3 Baier, Gerhard (1960) 76701
16 6,3 Fankhauser, Florian (1970) 43064
17 6,5 Schenk, Wolfgang (1974) 234510
18 7,0 Dokter, Oliver (1971) 472344
19 7,0 Nemec, Robert (1978) 95461
20 7,2 Sailer, Wolfgang (1961) 45514
21 7,2 Kampl, Andreas (1966) 298040
22 7,4 Mosser, Stellios (1974) 279385
23 7,6 Reißner, Günter (1971) 337461
24 7,6 Gloggnitzer, Dieter (1961) 43081
25 7,8 Scherlofsky, Peter (1974) 78977
26 8,0 Dorner, Michael (1964) 396360
27 8,1 Freidl, Michael (1983) 427726
28 8,3 Holzmeister, Wolfgang (1964) 325133
29 8,4 Hammer, Alexander (1970) 325132
30 8,7 Tretter, Fritz (1957) 127417
31 8,8 Pospischil, Patrick (1984) 373001
32 8,9 Libiseller, Gunnar (1981) 464822
33 9,0 Quach, Hue Hung (1978) 372999
34 9,2 Reinhofer, Andreas (1974) 398260
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,0 Minarik, David (1983) 396141
2 5,3 Dokter, Sven (1973) 302005
3 5,6 Petek, Markus (1981) 26187
4 5,7 Pichler, Robert (1963) 43446
5 5,8 Benedikt, Marcel (1981) 397861
6 5,8 Halbauer, Niklas (1981) 396140
7 6,0 Pock, Markus (1973) 338991
8 6,1 Held, Wolfgang (1968) 175162
9 6,1 Tschuffer, Thomas (1969) 43068
10 6,2 Untersteiner, Andreas (1972) 43082
11 6,3 Baier, Gerhard (1960) 76701
12 6,3 Fankhauser, Florian (1970) 43064
13 6,5 Schenk, Wolfgang (1974) 234510
14 7,0 Dokter, Oliver (1971) 472344
15 7,0 Nemec, Robert (1978) 95461
16 7,2 Sailer, Wolfgang (1961) 45514
17 7,2 Kampl, Andreas (1966) 298040
18 7,4 Mosser, Stellios (1974) 279385
19 7,6 Reißner, Günter (1971) 337461
20 7,6 Gloggnitzer, Dieter (1961) 43081
21 7,8 Scherlofsky, Peter (1974) 78977
22 8,0 Dorner, Michael (1964) 396360
23 8,1 Freidl, Michael (1983) 427726
24 8,3 Holzmeister, Wolfgang (1964) 325133
25 8,4 Hammer, Alexander (1970) 325132
26 8,7 Tretter, Fritz (1957) 127417
27 8,8 Pospischil, Patrick (1984) 373001
28 8,9 Libiseller, Gunnar (1981) 464822
29 9,0 Quach, Hue Hung (1978) 372999
30 9,2 Reinhofer, Andreas (1974) 398260
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,2 Walbaum, Wolf-Dieter (1964) 42209
2 5,3 Dokter, Sven (1973) 302005
3 5,7 Pichler, Robert (1963) 43446
4 6,0 Pock, Markus (1973) 338991
5 6,1 Held, Wolfgang (1968) 175162
6 6,1 Tschuffer, Thomas (1969) 43068
7 6,2 Untersteiner, Andreas (1972) 43082
8 6,3 Baier, Gerhard (1960) 76701
9 6,3 Fankhauser, Florian (1970) 43064
10 6,5 Schenk, Wolfgang (1974) 234510
11 7,2 Sailer, Wolfgang (1961) 45514
12 7,2 Kampl, Andreas (1966) 298040
13 7,4 Mosser, Stellios (1974) 279385
14 7,6 Reißner, Günter (1971) 337461
15 7,6 Gloggnitzer, Dieter (1961) 43081
16 7,8 Scherlofsky, Peter (1974) 78977
17 8,0 Dorner, Michael (1964) 396360
18 8,3 Holzmeister, Wolfgang (1964) 325133
19 8,4 Hammer, Alexander (1970) 325132
20 8,7 Tretter, Fritz (1957) 127417
21 9,2 Reinhofer, Andreas (1974) 398260
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,1 Held, Wolfgang (1968) 175162
2 6,1 Tschuffer, Thomas (1969) 43068
3 6,2 Untersteiner, Andreas (1972) 43082
4 6,3 Baier, Gerhard (1960) 76701
5 6,3 Fankhauser, Florian (1970) 43064
6 6,5 Schenk, Wolfgang (1974) 234510
7 7,2 Sailer, Wolfgang (1961) 45514
8 7,2 Kampl, Andreas (1966) 298040
9 7,4 Mosser, Stellios (1974) 279385
10 7,6 Reißner, Günter (1971) 337461
11 7,6 Gloggnitzer, Dieter (1961) 43081
12 7,8 Scherlofsky, Peter (1974) 78977
13 8,0 Dorner, Michael (1964) 396360
14 8,3 Holzmeister, Wolfgang (1964) 325133
15 8,4 Hammer, Alexander (1970) 325132
16 8,7 Tretter, Fritz (1957) 127417
17 9,2 Reinhofer, Andreas (1974) 398260
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Ritter, Jana (2009) 428075
2 10,0 Pock, Sebastian (2010) 423246
3 10,0 Rexeis, Rafael (2010) 466142
4 10,0 Minarik, Kilian (2010) 467302
5 10,0 Schenk, Thomas (2009) 423247
6 10,1 Pokorny, Hannah Marie (2009) 429302
7 10,2 Hoyer, Sebastian (2009) 427373
8 10,2 Reinhofer, Maximilian (2009) 419446
9 10,3 Nemec, Timo (2009) 428076
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Ritter, Jana (2009) 428075
2 10,0 Rexeis, Rafael (2010) 466142
3 10,0 Minarik, Kilian (2010) 467302
4 10,0 Schenk, Thomas (2009) 423247
5 10,1 Pokorny, Hannah Marie (2009) 429302
6 10,2 Reinhofer, Maximilian (2009) 419446
7 10,3 Nemec, Timo (2009) 428076
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Ritter, Jana (2009) 428075
2 10,0 Pock, Sebastian (2010) 423246
3 10,0 Schenk, Thomas (2009) 423247
4 10,1 Pokorny, Hannah Marie (2009) 429302
5 10,2 Hoyer, Sebastian (2009) 427373
6 10,2 Reinhofer, Maximilian (2009) 419446
7 10,3 Nemec, Timo (2009) 428076
8 10,3 Magele, Florian (2007) 450976
9 10,3 Omer, Florian (2007) 450977

Ladies Cup 2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Bodlos, Manuela (1968) 473727
2 10,1 Held, Susanna (1968) 473982
3 10,3 Reisinger, Alexandra (1985) 473725
4 10,3 Tsaklidis, Tina (1975) 473722
5 10,3 Kollmann, Andrea (1980) 473723
6 10,3 Reinhofer, Diana (1975) 473724
7 10,3 Sirk, Natascha (1975) 473726
8 10,3 Dorner, Sandra (1991) 473983