Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80095
UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,0 Kersic, Peter (1996) 311500 SLO
2 4,0 Golob, Timotej (1993) 311460 SLO
3 4,0 Traber, Stefan (1990) 120294
4 5,2 Haring, Alexander (1982) 415522
5 5,3 Trabi, Wolfgang (1975) 43171
6 5,4 Kocevar, Luka (1989) 392162 SLO
7 5,5 Wilhelm, Leo (1960) 111902
8 5,5 Knippitsch, Gerhard (1959) 85107
9 5,6 Pronegg, Arnold (1964) 178454
10 5,8 Bernecker, Christopher (1976) 43168
11 5,9 Macher, Hans (1989) 110968
12 6,4 Deutschmann, Reinhard (1971) 95515
13 6,5 Lieschnegg, Gregor (1994) 200227
14 6,7 Trabi, Andreas (1967) 120287
15 6,8 Reiterer, Günter (1969) 200944
16 6,9 Mausser, Helmut (1973) 280928
17 7,0 Primus, Nikolaus (2001) 381536
18 7,1 Muhry, Martin (1966) 180279
19 7,2 Korb, Michael (1981) 382723
20 7,2 Vezonik, Mirko (1975) 237697
21 7,3 Lenz, Thomas (1989) 391904
22 7,6 Gerngroß, Ralph (1990) 427434
23 7,6 Ruffenacht, Florian (2000) 200210
24 7,7 Neubauer, Rene (1987) 415523
25 7,8 Held, Daniel (1992) 391903
26 8,2 Wahlhütter, Rene (1967) 235967
27 8,8 Walcher, Fabian (2001) 200212
28 9,1 Stieglbauer, Johannes (1981) 421703
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,4 Kocevar, Luka (1989) 392162 SLO
2 5,6 Pronegg, Arnold (1964) 178454
3 5,8 Bernecker, Christopher (1976) 43168
4 5,9 Macher, Hans (1989) 110968
5 6,4 Deutschmann, Reinhard (1971) 95515
6 6,5 Lieschnegg, Gregor (1994) 200227
7 6,7 Trabi, Andreas (1967) 120287
8 6,8 Reiterer, Günter (1969) 200944
9 6,9 Mausser, Helmut (1973) 280928
10 7,0 Primus, Nikolaus (2001) 381536
11 7,1 Muhry, Martin (1966) 180279
12 7,2 Korb, Michael (1981) 382723
13 7,2 Vezonik, Mirko (1975) 237697
14 7,2 Kröll, Mario (1972) 308245
15 7,3 Lenz, Thomas (1989) 391904
16 7,6 Gerngroß, Ralph (1990) 427434
17 7,6 Ruffenacht, Florian (2000) 200210
18 7,7 Neubauer, Rene (1987) 415523
19 7,7 Pollanz, Siegfried (1966) 120195
20 7,8 Held, Daniel (1992) 391903
21 8,2 Wahlhütter, Rene (1967) 235967
22 8,2 Held, Gert (1969) 178451
23 8,4 Pratter, Gustav (1962) 120230
24 8,4 Walcher, Heribert (1966) 234400
25 8,4 Gusenleitner, David (1972) 308089
26 8,7 Schlatte, Werner (1965) 235228
27 8,7 Ruffenacht, Michael (2004) 339033
28 8,8 Walcher, Fabian (2001) 200212
29 9,1 Stieglbauer, Johannes (1981) 421703
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Deutschmann, Reinhard (1971) 95515
2 6,5 Lieschnegg, Gregor (1994) 200227
3 6,7 Trabi, Andreas (1967) 120287
4 6,8 Reiterer, Günter (1969) 200944
5 6,9 Mausser, Helmut (1973) 280928
6 7,0 Primus, Nikolaus (2001) 381536
7 7,1 Muhry, Martin (1966) 180279
8 7,2 Korb, Michael (1981) 382723
9 7,2 Vezonik, Mirko (1975) 237697
10 7,2 Kröll, Mario (1972) 308245
11 7,3 Lenz, Thomas (1989) 391904
12 7,6 Gerngroß, Ralph (1990) 427434
13 7,6 Ruffenacht, Florian (2000) 200210
14 7,7 Neubauer, Rene (1987) 415523
15 7,7 Pollanz, Siegfried (1966) 120195
16 7,8 Nistl, August (1955) 77243
17 7,8 Held, Daniel (1992) 391903
18 8,2 Wahlhütter, Rene (1967) 235967
19 8,2 Held, Gert (1969) 178451
20 8,4 Walcher, Heribert (1966) 234400
21 8,4 Gusenleitner, David (1972) 308089
22 8,7 Schlatte, Werner (1965) 235228
23 8,7 Ruffenacht, Michael (2004) 339033
24 8,8 Walcher, Fabian (2001) 200212
25 9,2 Zitz, Christoph (1979) 382725
26 9,3 Waldner, Jürgen (1995) 384326
27 9,3 Wahlhütter, Philipp (1997) 235968
28 9,3 Orthaber, Thomas (1986) 379560
29 9,4 Pratter, Daniel (1991) 127619
30 9,8 Moro, Florian (2002) 339031
31 10,2 Moro, Markus (2000) 281241
32 10,3 Heidinger, Alexander Michael (2001) 332578
33 10,3 Knipitsch, Christian (2000) 382261
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,9 Mausser, Helmut (1973) 280928
2 7,0 Primus, Nikolaus (2001) 381536
3 7,1 Muhry, Martin (1966) 180279
4 7,2 Korb, Michael (1981) 382723
5 7,2 Vezonik, Mirko (1975) 237697
6 7,2 Kröll, Mario (1972) 308245
7 7,3 Lenz, Thomas (1989) 391904
8 7,6 Gerngroß, Ralph (1990) 427434
9 7,6 Ruffenacht, Florian (2000) 200210
10 7,7 Neubauer, Rene (1987) 415523
11 7,7 Pollanz, Siegfried (1966) 120195
12 7,8 Nistl, August (1955) 77243
13 7,8 Held, Daniel (1992) 391903
14 7,8 Krenn, Manfred (1962) 120101
15 8,2 Wahlhütter, Rene (1967) 235967
16 8,2 Held, Gert (1969) 178451
17 8,4 Walcher, Heribert (1966) 234400
18 8,4 Gusenleitner, David (1972) 308089
19 8,7 Schlatte, Werner (1965) 235228
20 8,7 Ruffenacht, Michael (2004) 339033
21 8,8 Walcher, Fabian (2001) 200212
22 9,1 Stieglbauer, Johannes (1981) 421703
23 9,2 Zitz, Christoph (1979) 382725
24 9,3 Waldner, Jürgen (1995) 384326
25 9,3 Wahlhütter, Philipp (1997) 235968
26 9,3 Orthaber, Thomas (1986) 379560
27 9,4 Pratter, Daniel (1991) 127619
28 9,7 Kramer, Horst (1963) 421302
29 9,8 Moro, Florian (2002) 339031
30 10,1 Hartinger, Manuel (2004) 359041
31 10,2 Moro, Markus (2000) 281241
32 10,3 Droschl, Maximilian (2001) 382262
33 10,3 Heidinger, Alexander Michael (2001) 332578
34 10,3 Knipitsch, Christian (2000) 382261
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,2 Resch, Bettina (1983) 64400
2 4,5 Lukic, Alexandra (1987) 238616 SLO
3 4,8 Potrc, Moni (1998) 189296 SLO
4 5,0 Zizek, Kim (2000) 367019 SLO
5 5,3 Resch, Sabine (1976) 43191
6 5,5 Knippitsch, Anna (1997) 128874
7 5,9 Derler, Anna Katharina (1999) 145274
8 6,5 Schneeberger, Alina (2003) 281240
9 6,7 Kopacin, Michaela (1989) 63763
10 6,7 Kavsek, Christina (1994) 135585
11 7,2 Ferk, Iris (2002) 202799
12 7,6 Bischoff, Lisa Lou (2005) 354559
13 7,7 Hofmann, Anna (1998) 144712
14 7,8 Resch, Nana (2000) 137260
15 9,1 Seidl, Julia (2000) 320541
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,5 Knippitsch, Anna (1997) 128874
2 5,9 Derler, Anna Katharina (1999) 145274
3 6,5 Schneeberger, Alina (2003) 281240
4 6,7 Kopacin, Michaela (1989) 63763
5 6,7 Kavsek, Christina (1994) 135585
6 7,1 Jandl, Birgit (1968) 77174
7 7,2 Ferk, Iris (2002) 202799
8 7,6 Nistl, Ingrid (1961) 64563
9 7,6 Bischoff, Lisa Lou (2005) 354559
10 7,7 Hofmann, Anna (1998) 144712
11 7,8 Resch, Nana (2000) 137260
12 8,6 Damian, Ana (1979) 418422
13 8,8 Stieglbauer, Cornelia (1981) 408233
14 9,1 Seidl, Julia (2000) 320541
15 9,1 Oswald, Hannah (2005) 360346
16 9,1 Nistl, Anna (2006) 359038
17 9,7 Schwindsackl, Andrea (1998) 339024
18 9,9 Krobath, Ronja (2006) 359039
19 9,9 Beichl, Maria (2003) 407039
20 10,0 Kolaric, Thea (2005) 407037
21 10,0 Theußl, Daniela (1981) 236553
22 10,0 Edler, Nina (2005) 407036
23 10,1 Kramer, Anna (1998) 339029
24 10,1 Schwindsackl, Lena (2003) 359040
25 10,1 Raber, Katharina (1998) 339028
26 10,1 Hauser, Alexandra (1999) 339026
27 10,2 Wahlhütter, Julia (2004) 407040
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,7 Schick, Isolde (1962) 43194
2 6,7 Hubmann-Lechner, Gudrun (1962) 43196
3 6,9 Reichhardt, Karin (1977) 76941
4 7,2 Koch, Petra (1964) 197578
5 7,4 Taucher, Irmtraud (1958) 43197
6 7,5 Trabi, Anna (1963) 135602
7 7,5 Müller, Brigitte (1979) 48204
8 7,6 Deutschmann, Alexandra (1972) 48203
9 7,6 Macher, Susanna (1963) 110974
10 8,1 Müller, Claudia (1984) 48207
11 8,1 Michl, Marina (1960) 409925
12 8,4 Kurzmann, Anna Elisabeth (1969) 120608
13 8,6 Damian, Ana (1979) 418422
14 8,8 Dener, Leopoldine (1948) 44507
15 8,8 Stieglbauer, Cornelia (1981) 408233
16 8,9 Knabe, Angela (1965) 127967 GER *
17 8,9 Kriebernegg, Ursula (1962) 178445
18 9,3 Wojta, Sonja (1959) 43195
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,5 Fröhlich, Tamara (1988) 85110
2 8,8 Stieglbauer, Cornelia (1981) 408233
3 9,1 Oswald, Hannah (2005) 360346
4 9,1 Nistl, Anna (2006) 359038
5 9,4 Proneg, Stephanie (1992) 427433
6 9,7 Schwindsackl, Andrea (1998) 339024
7 9,7 Trabi, Pamela (1977) 415582
8 9,8 Reiterer, Manuela (1978) 407035
9 9,9 Krobath, Ronja (2006) 359039
10 9,9 Beichl, Maria (2003) 407039
11 10,0 Kolaric, Thea (2005) 407037
12 10,0 Theußl, Daniela (1981) 236553
13 10,0 Kopp, Christine (1978) 407043
14 10,0 Edler, Nina (2005) 407036
15 10,1 Kramer, Anna (1998) 339029
16 10,1 Schwindsackl, Lena (2003) 359040
17 10,1 Raber, Katharina (1998) 339028
18 10,1 Hauser, Alexandra (1999) 339026
19 10,2 Schauzer, Annika (2007) 406419
20 10,2 Wahlhütter, Julia (2004) 407040
21 10,3 Wahlhütter, Andrea (1975) 407626
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,6 Damian, Ana (1979) 418422
2 8,8 Stieglbauer, Cornelia (1981) 408233
3 9,1 Nistl, Anna (2006) 359038
4 9,4 Proneg, Stephanie (1992) 427433
5 9,7 Schwindsackl, Andrea (1998) 339024
6 9,7 Trabi, Pamela (1977) 415582
7 9,8 Reiterer, Manuela (1978) 407035
8 9,9 Krobath, Ronja (2006) 359039
9 9,9 Beichl, Maria (2003) 407039
10 10,0 Kolaric, Thea (2005) 407037
11 10,0 Theußl, Daniela (1981) 236553
12 10,0 Kopp, Christine (1978) 407043
13 10,0 Edler, Nina (2005) 407036
14 10,1 Kramer, Anna (1998) 339029
15 10,1 Schwindsackl, Lena (2003) 359040
16 10,1 Raber, Katharina (1998) 339028
17 10,1 Hauser, Alexandra (1999) 339026
18 10,2 Wahlhütter, Julia (2004) 407040
19 10,3 Ruffenacht, Karin (1972) 382794
20 10,3 Wahlhütter, Andrea (1975) 407626
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Posch, Manfred (1962) 43174 80323
2 5,2 Haring, Alexander (1982) 415522
3 5,3 Herbst, Heinrich (1954) 47913 80125
4 5,3 Trabi, Wolfgang (1975) 43171
5 5,5 Wilhelm, Leo (1960) 111902
6 5,5 Knippitsch, Gerhard (1959) 85107
7 5,6 Pronegg, Arnold (1964) 178454
8 5,6 Kaliznik, Michael (1975) 282326 80323
9 5,8 Bernecker, Christopher (1976) 43168
10 5,9 Trabi, Manfred (1952) 77239
11 6,4 Deutschmann, Reinhard (1971) 95515
12 6,4 Loibner, Friedrich (1957) 85106
13 6,7 Trabi, Andreas (1967) 120287
14 6,8 Reiterer, Günter (1969) 200944
15 6,9 Mausser, Helmut (1973) 280928
16 7,1 Muhry, Martin (1966) 180279
17 7,2 Korb, Michael (1981) 382723
18 7,2 Vezonik, Mirko (1975) 237697
19 7,2 Kröll, Mario (1972) 308245
20 7,7 Pollanz, Siegfried (1966) 120195
21 8,2 Wahlhütter, Rene (1967) 235967
22 8,2 Held, Gert (1969) 178451
23 8,4 Walcher, Heribert (1966) 234400
24 8,4 Gusenleitner, David (1972) 308089
25 8,7 Schlatte, Werner (1965) 235228
26 8,7 Hauptmann, Christian (1962) 120265
27 9,1 Stieglbauer, Johannes (1981) 421703
28 9,2 Zitz, Christoph (1979) 382725
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Posch, Manfred (1962) 43174 80323
2 5,6 Pronegg, Arnold (1964) 178454
3 5,6 Kaliznik, Michael (1975) 282326 80323
4 5,8 Bernecker, Christopher (1976) 43168
5 6,4 Deutschmann, Reinhard (1971) 95515
6 6,4 Loibner, Friedrich (1957) 85106
7 6,7 Trabi, Andreas (1967) 120287
8 6,8 Reiterer, Günter (1969) 200944
9 6,9 Mausser, Helmut (1973) 280928
10 7,0 Zotzeck, August (1963) 95516
11 7,1 Muhry, Martin (1966) 180279
12 7,2 Korb, Michael (1981) 382723
13 7,2 Vezonik, Mirko (1975) 237697
14 7,2 Kröll, Mario (1972) 308245
15 7,6 Hofmann, Rainer (1960) 167490 80323
16 7,7 Pollanz, Siegfried (1966) 120195
17 7,8 Nistl, August (1955) 77243
18 8,2 Wahlhütter, Rene (1967) 235967
19 8,2 Held, Gert (1969) 178451
20 8,4 Walcher, Heribert (1966) 234400
21 8,4 Gusenleitner, David (1972) 308089
22 8,5 Leitner, Michael (1964) 120251
23 8,7 Schlatte, Werner (1965) 235228
24 8,7 Hauptmann, Christian (1962) 120265
25 9,1 Stieglbauer, Johannes (1981) 421703
26 9,2 Zitz, Christoph (1979) 382725
27 9,7 Kramer, Horst (1963) 421302
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Posch, Manfred (1962) 43174 80323
2 5,3 Herbst, Heinrich (1954) 47913 80125
3 5,5 Wilhelm, Leo (1960) 111902
4 5,5 Knippitsch, Gerhard (1959) 85107
5 5,6 Pronegg, Arnold (1964) 178454
6 5,9 Trabi, Manfred (1952) 77239
7 6,4 Deutschmann, Reinhard (1971) 95515
8 6,4 Loibner, Friedrich (1957) 85106
9 6,7 Trabi, Andreas (1967) 120287
10 6,7 Prasser, Karl (1952) 120120 80323
11 6,8 Reiterer, Günter (1969) 200944
12 6,9 Mausser, Helmut (1973) 280928
13 7,0 Zotzeck, August (1963) 95516
14 7,1 Muhry, Martin (1966) 180279
15 7,2 Höss, Hans (1957) 58169
16 7,2 Kröll, Mario (1972) 308245
17 7,6 Hofmann, Rainer (1960) 167490 80323
18 7,7 Pollanz, Siegfried (1966) 120195
19 7,8 Nistl, August (1955) 77243
20 7,8 Krenn, Manfred (1962) 120101
21 8,0 Macher, Johann (1957) 120130
22 8,2 Wahlhütter, Rene (1967) 235967
23 8,2 Held, Gert (1969) 178451
24 8,4 Pratter, Gustav (1962) 120230
25 8,4 Walcher, Heribert (1966) 234400
26 8,4 Gusenleitner, David (1972) 308089
27 8,5 Leitner, Michael (1964) 120251
28 8,7 Schlatte, Werner (1965) 235228
29 8,7 Hauptmann, Christian (1962) 120265
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Posch, Manfred (1962) 43174 80323
2 5,5 Knippitsch, Gerhard (1959) 85107
3 6,4 Deutschmann, Reinhard (1971) 95515
4 6,4 Loibner, Friedrich (1957) 85106
5 6,7 Trabi, Andreas (1967) 120287
6 6,7 Prasser, Karl (1952) 120120 80323
7 6,8 Reiterer, Günter (1969) 200944
8 6,9 Mausser, Helmut (1973) 280928
9 7,0 Zotzeck, August (1963) 95516
10 7,1 Muhry, Martin (1966) 180279
11 7,2 Höss, Hans (1957) 58169
12 7,2 Kröll, Mario (1972) 308245
13 7,3 Rihsle, Manfred (1945) 40097
14 7,6 Hofmann, Rainer (1960) 167490 80323
15 7,7 Pollanz, Siegfried (1966) 120195
16 7,8 Nistl, August (1955) 77243
17 7,8 Krenn, Manfred (1962) 120101
18 8,0 Macher, Johann (1957) 120130
19 8,2 Wahlhütter, Rene (1967) 235967
20 8,2 Held, Gert (1969) 178451
21 8,4 Pratter, Gustav (1962) 120230
22 8,4 Walcher, Heribert (1966) 234400
23 8,4 Gusenleitner, David (1972) 308089
24 8,5 Leitner, Michael (1964) 120251
25 8,7 Schlatte, Werner (1965) 235228
26 8,7 Hauptmann, Christian (1962) 120265
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Posch, Manfred (1962) 43174 80323
2 5,3 Herbst, Heinrich (1954) 47913 80125
3 5,5 Wilhelm, Leo (1960) 111902
4 5,5 Knippitsch, Gerhard (1959) 85107
5 5,6 Pronegg, Arnold (1964) 178454
6 5,9 Trabi, Manfred (1952) 77239
7 6,2 Strauss, Johann (1956) 80091
8 6,4 Loibner, Friedrich (1957) 85106
9 6,7 Prasser, Karl (1952) 120120 80323
10 6,8 Kavsek, Horst (1961) 48189 80250
11 7,0 Fürnschuss, Willi (1952) 45948 80163
12 7,0 Zotzeck, August (1963) 95516
13 7,2 Höss, Hans (1957) 58169
14 7,3 Rihsle, Manfred (1945) 40097
15 7,6 Hofmann, Rainer (1960) 167490 80323
16 7,7 Dener, Otto (1950) 85253
17 7,8 Nistl, August (1955) 77243
18 7,8 Krenn, Manfred (1962) 120101
19 8,0 Macher, Johann (1957) 120130
20 8,4 Pratter, Gustav (1962) 120230
21 8,5 Leitner, Michael (1964) 120251
22 8,7 Hauptmann, Christian (1962) 120265
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Posch, Manfred (1962) 43174 80323
2 5,5 Knippitsch, Gerhard (1959) 85107
3 6,2 Strauss, Johann (1956) 80091
4 6,4 Loibner, Friedrich (1957) 85106
5 6,7 Prasser, Karl (1952) 120120 80323
6 6,8 Kavsek, Horst (1961) 48189 80250
7 7,0 Fürnschuss, Willi (1952) 45948 80163
8 7,0 Zotzeck, August (1963) 95516
9 7,2 Höss, Hans (1957) 58169
10 7,3 Rihsle, Manfred (1945) 40097
11 7,6 Hofmann, Rainer (1960) 167490 80323
12 7,7 Dener, Otto (1950) 85253
13 7,8 Nistl, August (1955) 77243
14 7,8 Posch, Karl (1949) 77246
15 7,8 Krenn, Manfred (1962) 120101
16 8,0 Macher, Johann (1957) 120130
17 8,4 Pratter, Gustav (1962) 120230
18 8,5 Leitner, Michael (1964) 120251
19 8,7 Hauptmann, Christian (1962) 120265
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Herbst, Heinrich (1954) 47913 80125
2 5,5 Knippitsch, Gerhard (1959) 85107
3 5,9 Trabi, Manfred (1952) 77239
4 6,2 Strauss, Johann (1956) 80091
5 6,4 Loibner, Friedrich (1957) 85106
6 6,7 Prasser, Karl (1952) 120120 80323
7 6,8 Schnabel, Rudolf (1953) 48176 80250
8 7,0 Fürnschuss, Willi (1952) 45948 80163
9 7,2 Höss, Hans (1957) 58169
10 7,3 Rihsle, Manfred (1945) 40097
11 7,6 Rungaldier, Otto (1945) 143421
12 7,7 Dener, Otto (1950) 85253
13 8,0 Macher, Johann (1957) 120130
14 9,7 Plepelec, Franz (1951) 136615
15 9,8 Herzog, August (1947) 143685
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Herbst, Heinrich (1954) 47913 80125
2 5,9 Trabi, Manfred (1952) 77239
3 6,7 Prasser, Karl (1952) 120120 80323
4 6,8 Schnabel, Rudolf (1953) 48176 80250
5 7,0 Fürnschuss, Willi (1952) 45948 80163
6 7,3 Rihsle, Manfred (1945) 40097
7 7,6 Rungaldier, Otto (1945) 143421
8 7,7 Dener, Otto (1950) 85253
9 9,7 Plepelec, Franz (1951) 136615
10 9,8 Herzog, August (1947) 143685
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,2 Resch, Bettina (1983) 64400
2 5,3 Resch, Sabine (1976) 43191
3 6,7 Schick, Isolde (1962) 43194
4 6,9 Reichhardt, Karin (1977) 76941
5 7,0 Haas, Heidi (1967) 76765 80313
6 7,1 Jandl, Birgit (1968) 77174
7 7,2 Koch, Petra (1964) 197578
8 7,4 Taucher, Irmtraud (1958) 43197
9 7,5 Trabi, Anna (1963) 135602
10 7,5 Müller, Brigitte (1979) 48204
11 7,6 Nistl, Ingrid (1961) 64563
12 7,6 Deutschmann, Alexandra (1972) 48203
13 7,6 Macher, Susanna (1963) 110974
14 8,1 Müller, Claudia (1984) 48207
15 8,1 Michl, Marina (1960) 409925
16 8,2 Schigan, Birgit (1976) 237462 80323
17 8,4 Kurzmann, Anna Elisabeth (1969) 120608
18 8,6 Damian, Ana (1979) 418422
19 8,8 Dener, Leopoldine (1948) 44507
20 8,8 Stieglbauer, Cornelia (1981) 408233
21 8,9 Kriebernegg, Ursula (1962) 178445
22 9,2 Foller, Anneliese (1956) 44508 80125
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,7 Schick, Isolde (1962) 43194
2 6,7 Hubmann-Lechner, Gudrun (1962) 43196
3 7,0 Haas, Heidi (1967) 76765 80313
4 7,1 Jandl, Birgit (1968) 77174
5 7,2 Koch, Petra (1964) 197578
6 7,4 Taucher, Irmtraud (1958) 43197
7 7,5 Trabi, Anna (1963) 135602
8 7,6 Nistl, Ingrid (1961) 64563
9 7,6 Deutschmann, Alexandra (1972) 48203
10 7,6 Macher, Susanna (1963) 110974
11 8,1 Michl, Marina (1960) 409925
12 8,8 Dener, Leopoldine (1948) 44507
13 8,9 Knabe, Angela (1965) 127967 GER *
14 8,9 Kriebernegg, Ursula (1962) 178445
15 9,2 Foller, Anneliese (1956) 44508 80125
16 9,3 Wojta, Sonja (1959) 43195
17 9,7 Knappitsch, Andrea (1964) 79383 80323
18 10,3 Ruffenacht, Karin (1972) 382794
19 10,3 Zöhrer, Maria (1954) 359047
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,7 Schick, Isolde (1962) 43194
2 6,7 Hubmann-Lechner, Gudrun (1962) 43196
3 7,2 Koch, Petra (1964) 197578
4 7,4 Taucher, Irmtraud (1958) 43197
5 7,5 Trabi, Anna (1963) 135602
6 7,6 Nistl, Ingrid (1961) 64563
7 7,6 Macher, Susanna (1963) 110974
8 8,1 Michl, Marina (1960) 409925
9 8,8 Dener, Leopoldine (1948) 44507
10 8,9 Kriebernegg, Ursula (1962) 178445
11 9,2 Foller, Anneliese (1956) 44508 80125
12 9,3 Wojta, Sonja (1959) 43195
13 9,7 Fabian, Veronika (1958) 127965 80109
14 10,3 Leitgeb, Mathilde (1953) 281807
15 10,3 Zöhrer, Maria (1954) 359047
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,4 Taucher, Irmtraud (1958) 43197
2 8,5 Weiner, Veronika (1954) 43193
3 8,8 Dener, Leopoldine (1948) 44507
4 9,2 Foller, Anneliese (1956) 44508 80125
5 9,3 Raber, Elfriede (1948) 44382 80250
6 9,3 Wojta, Sonja (1959) 43195
7 9,7 Fabian, Veronika (1958) 127965 80109
8 10,3 Leitgeb, Mathilde (1953) 281807
9 10,3 Zöhrer, Maria (1954) 359047
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Stani, Nico (2008) 381910
2 9,9 Grundner, Gregor (2008) 419402
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,7 Ruffenacht, Michael (2004) 339033
2 9,1 Oswald, Hannah (2005) 360346
3 9,1 Nistl, Anna (2006) 359038
4 9,9 Krobath, Ronja (2006) 359039
5 10,1 Hartinger, Manuel (2004) 359041
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,1 Nistl, Anna (2006) 359038
2 9,9 Krobath, Ronja (2006) 359039
3 10,1 Resch, Lina (2006) 359037
4 10,2 Schauzer, Annika (2007) 406419
5 10,2 Hartinger, Elisa (2007) 406420
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,1 Oswald, Hannah (2005) 360346
2 9,1 Nistl, Anna (2006) 359038
3 9,9 Krobath, Ronja (2006) 359039
4 10,0 Kolaric, Thea (2005) 407037
5 10,0 Edler, Nina (2005) 407036
6 10,1 Resch, Lina (2006) 359037
7 10,2 Schauzer, Annika (2007) 406419
8 10,2 Wahlhütter, Julia (2004) 407040
9 10,2 Hartinger, Elisa (2007) 406420
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Krobath, Ronja (2006) 359039
2 10,0 Kolaric, Thea (2005) 407037
3 10,0 Edler, Nina (2005) 407036
4 10,1 Resch, Lina (2006) 359037
5 10,2 Schauzer, Annika (2007) 406419
6 10,2 Wahlhütter, Julia (2004) 407040
7 10,2 Hartinger, Elisa (2007) 406420
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,5 Schneeberger, Alina (2003) 281240
2 7,2 Ferk, Iris (2002) 202799
3 7,6 Bischoff, Lisa Lou (2005) 354559
4 9,1 Oswald, Hannah (2005) 360346
5 9,1 Nistl, Anna (2006) 359038
6 9,9 Krobath, Ronja (2006) 359039
7 9,9 Beichl, Maria (2003) 407039
8 10,0 Kolaric, Thea (2005) 407037
9 10,0 Edler, Nina (2005) 407036
10 10,1 Schwindsackl, Lena (2003) 359040
11 10,1 Resch, Lina (2006) 359037
12 10,2 Schauzer, Annika (2007) 406419
13 10,2 Wahlhütter, Julia (2004) 407040
14 10,2 Hartinger, Elisa (2007) 406420
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,6 Bischoff, Lisa Lou (2005) 354559
2 9,1 Oswald, Hannah (2005) 360346
3 9,1 Nistl, Anna (2006) 359038
4 9,9 Krobath, Ronja (2006) 359039
5 9,9 Beichl, Maria (2003) 407039
6 10,0 Kolaric, Thea (2005) 407037
7 10,0 Edler, Nina (2005) 407036
8 10,1 Schwindsackl, Lena (2003) 359040
9 10,1 Resch, Lina (2006) 359037
10 10,2 Schauzer, Annika (2007) 406419
11 10,2 Wahlhütter, Julia (2004) 407040
12 10,2 Hartinger, Elisa (2007) 406420