Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80102
TC Judendorf-Straßengel Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,0 Mautz, Armin (1972) 31201
2 3,4 Hebar, Christian (1969) 84990 80046
3 3,6 Pongrac, Boris (1982) 377640 CRO
4 3,9 Kerschbaumer, Patrick (1994) 110995
5 4,0 Schutti, Rene (1976) 110873
6 4,0 Veselinovic, Petar (1977) 399026 SRB
7 4,1 Vurcer, Matthias (1973) 42471
8 4,1 Wallner, Markus (1975) 348722
9 4,2 Dienstleder, Thomas (1974) 77131
10 4,7 Krawagna, Gerhard (1967) 119990
11 4,8 Hörmann, Thomas (1972) 144669
12 4,8 Stöckle, Philipp (2000) 190501
13 5,0 Groicher, Gerald (1969) 43924
14 5,0 Fleck, Johannes (1967) 135174
15 5,0 Willegger, Helmut (1968) 64267
16 5,1 Stadler, Michael (1985) 9991
17 5,1 Bernecker, Oliver (1972) 43167
18 5,3 Lösch, Gerald (1969) 41574
19 5,4 Koschak, Bernd (1979) 41743
20 5,4 Jaritz, Dietmar (1969) 200465
21 5,5 Wallner, Alexander (1975) 301000
22 5,7 Pitter, Reinhard (1959) 43459
23 6,0 Postruschnigg, Harald (1968) 258485
24 6,2 Kollroser, Manfred (1967) 143472
25 6,2 Köppel, Roland (1957) 110811
26 6,4 Gollinger, Michael (1962) 120093
27 6,4 Pucher, David (1992) 135378
28 6,6 Grössinger, Kurt (1959) 111920
29 6,8 Deutsch, Franz (1954) 43468
30 6,8 Sobernigg, Heinz (1968) 286119
31 7,0 Harb, Josef (1963) 40955
32 7,0 Höbling, Johann (1947) 85135
33 7,1 Grasl, Rupert (1952) 41303
34 7,1 Grabner, Wolfgang (1968) 281530
35 7,2 Petsche, Gernot (1966) 234212
36 7,2 Mulle, Heinz (1964) 157101
37 7,3 Hirzer, Wilfried (1958) 409443
38 7,3 Fischer, Werner (1945) 43461
39 7,3 Posch, Walter (1958) 135062
40 7,4 Krasser, Helmut (1959) 85138
41 7,4 Baumann, Oliver (1966) 43444
42 7,5 Wohlkönig, Otto (1943) 43469
43 7,5 Schober, Wilhelm (1948) 112211
44 7,5 Mulle, Franz (1968) 281529
45 7,7 Donhofer, Andreas (1964) 399027
46 7,8 Robier, Marcus (1980) 409927
47 7,9 Dejanovic, Leon (2007) 380873
48 8,0 Kiss, Günther (1958) 111922
49 8,1 Krauser, Alexander (1974) 244719
50 8,2 Gruber, Rene (1977) 406246
51 8,3 Morocutti, Wolfgang (1963) 169126
52 8,6 Winkler, Stephan (1980) 77281
53 8,6 Mitterhammer, Wolfram (1956) 43494
54 8,6 Danzinger, Bernhard (1966) 377319
55 8,8 Donhofer, Stefan (1996) 127573
56 8,9 Pfingstl, Robert (1975) 420352
57 9,0 Liebmann, Peter (1976) 406391
58 9,0 Dejanovic, Dominik (2006) 304462
59 9,1 Gruber, Günther (1956) 239444
60 9,1 Fleck, Fabian (1997) 174880
61 9,3 Sukup, Paul (2004) 302220
62 9,4 Pfenicher, Karl (1958) 174736
63 9,6 Bottenberg, Edwin (1967) 422926
64 9,6 Petritz, Manfred (1955) 135283
65 9,7 Reinbacher, Samuel (2005) 356222
66 9,7 Swete, Markus (1976) 372539
67 9,8 Kaspirek, Moritz (2005) 255921
68 9,9 Benedikt, Martin (1963) 239441
69 10,0 Stöckle, Boris (2005) 291459
70 10,0 Tirschl, Richard (1973) 423123
71 10,0 Podjaversek, Vincent (2009) 380716
72 10,1 Wallner, Laurin (2007) 406394
73 10,1 Krinner, Rene (1984) 419503
74 10,1 Pflanzl, Martin (1971) 420245
75 10,1 Schachner, Peter (1964) 243959
76 10,3 Swete, Marc (2000) 356366
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,0 Veselinovic, Petar (1977) 399026 SRB
2 4,1 Wallner, Markus (1975) 348722
3 4,2 Dienstleder, Thomas (1974) 77131
4 4,7 Krawagna, Gerhard (1967) 119990
5 4,8 Hörmann, Thomas (1972) 144669
6 4,8 Stöckle, Philipp (2000) 190501
7 5,0 Groicher, Gerald (1969) 43924
8 5,0 Fleck, Johannes (1967) 135174
9 5,0 Willegger, Helmut (1968) 64267
10 5,1 Stadler, Michael (1985) 9991
11 5,1 Bernecker, Oliver (1972) 43167
12 5,3 Lösch, Gerald (1969) 41574
13 5,4 Koschak, Bernd (1979) 41743
14 5,4 Jaritz, Dietmar (1969) 200465
15 5,5 Wallner, Alexander (1975) 301000
16 5,7 Pitter, Reinhard (1959) 43459
17 6,0 Postruschnigg, Harald (1968) 258485
18 6,2 Kollroser, Manfred (1967) 143472
19 6,2 Köppel, Roland (1957) 110811
20 6,4 Gollinger, Michael (1962) 120093
21 6,4 Pucher, David (1992) 135378
22 6,6 Grössinger, Kurt (1959) 111920
23 6,8 Deutsch, Franz (1954) 43468
24 6,8 Sobernigg, Heinz (1968) 286119
25 7,0 Harb, Josef (1963) 40955
26 7,0 Höbling, Johann (1947) 85135
27 7,1 Grasl, Rupert (1952) 41303
28 7,1 Grabner, Wolfgang (1968) 281530
29 7,2 Petsche, Gernot (1966) 234212
30 7,2 Mulle, Heinz (1964) 157101
31 7,3 Hirzer, Wilfried (1958) 409443
32 7,3 Fischer, Werner (1945) 43461
33 7,3 Posch, Walter (1958) 135062
34 7,4 Krasser, Helmut (1959) 85138
35 7,4 Baumann, Oliver (1966) 43444
36 7,5 Wohlkönig, Otto (1943) 43469
37 7,5 Schober, Wilhelm (1948) 112211
38 7,5 Mulle, Franz (1968) 281529
39 7,7 Donhofer, Andreas (1964) 399027
40 7,8 Robier, Marcus (1980) 409927
41 7,9 Dejanovic, Leon (2007) 380873
42 8,0 Kiss, Günther (1958) 111922
43 8,1 Krauser, Alexander (1974) 244719
44 8,2 Gruber, Rene (1977) 406246
45 8,3 Morocutti, Wolfgang (1963) 169126
46 8,6 Winkler, Stephan (1980) 77281
47 8,6 Mitterhammer, Wolfram (1956) 43494
48 8,6 Danzinger, Bernhard (1966) 377319
49 8,8 Donhofer, Stefan (1996) 127573
50 8,9 Pfingstl, Robert (1975) 420352
51 9,0 Liebmann, Peter (1976) 406391
52 9,0 Dejanovic, Dominik (2006) 304462
53 9,1 Gruber, Günther (1956) 239444
54 9,1 Fleck, Fabian (1997) 174880
55 9,3 Sukup, Paul (2004) 302220
56 9,4 Pfenicher, Karl (1958) 174736
57 9,6 Bottenberg, Edwin (1967) 422926
58 9,6 Petritz, Manfred (1955) 135283
59 9,7 Reinbacher, Samuel (2005) 356222
60 9,7 Swete, Markus (1976) 372539
61 9,8 Kaspirek, Moritz (2005) 255921
62 9,9 Benedikt, Martin (1963) 239441
63 10,0 Stöckle, Boris (2005) 291459
64 10,0 Tirschl, Richard (1973) 423123
65 10,0 Podjaversek, Vincent (2009) 380716
66 10,1 Wallner, Laurin (2007) 406394
67 10,1 Krinner, Rene (1984) 419503
68 10,1 Pflanzl, Martin (1971) 420245
69 10,1 Schachner, Peter (1964) 243959
70 10,3 Swete, Marc (2000) 356366
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,3 Foxhall, Dawn (1970) 64401 GBR *
2 6,4 Leet-Schutti, Sonja (1978) 127823 80223
3 6,9 Kral, Laura (1975) 110753 ROU
4 7,3 Kaspirek, Jana (2005) 255919
5 7,4 Schmidt, Leonie (2004) 368219 80061
6 8,1 Weinmüller-Encic, Sara (1991) 127818
7 8,2 Kogelfranz, Eva (1980) 47973
8 8,3 Pitter, Marina (1960) 135542
9 8,7 Derkits, Ursula (1964) 135508
10 8,7 Krenn, Johanna (2004) 276227
11 8,9 Stoitzner Fuentes, Levy (1964) 143773
12 9,0 Haindl, Marianne (1962) 135543
13 9,0 Jamnik, Karin (1963) 281981
14 9,2 Krenn, Gerti (1971) 377120
15 9,2 Krasser, Beatrix (1959) 135527
16 9,2 Kriegl, Silvia (1981) 281532
17 9,4 Tanczos, Dalia (1972) 301646
18 9,4 Robier, Eva (1987) 409926
19 9,5 Sideritsch, Sandra (1958) 173705
20 9,5 Podjaversek, Cosima (2005) 392100
21 9,6 Kothgasser, Irmgard (1959) 143844
22 9,8 Donhofer, Helga (1970) 386662
23 9,8 Stocker, Renate (1957) 337564
24 9,8 Höbling, Biserka (1950) 135517
25 9,8 Nardon, Sabine (1955) 190724
26 9,8 Schachenreiter, Marlene (2006) 380727
27 9,8 Zmugg, Carolin (1983) 426917
28 9,8 Ludwig, Carina (1983) 143813
29 9,9 Schimpl, Mia (2006) 380763
30 9,9 Pflanzl, Natascha (1977) 374186
31 10,0 Danninger, Hanna (1958) 168899
32 10,0 Pfenicher, Isabella (1962) 143845
33 10,2 Wallner, Astrid (1975) 387709
34 10,2 Dienstleder, Jannine (1985) 374184
35 10,2 Schimpl, Doris (1973) 387705
36 10,3 Polz, Tanja (1973) 363840
37 10,3 Reinbacher, Carmen (1972) 387703
38 10,3 Pizzardi, Amalia (1963) 356221 ITA
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,4 Schmidt, Leonie (2004) 368219 80061
2 8,2 Kogelfranz, Eva (1980) 47973
3 8,3 Pitter, Marina (1960) 135542
4 8,7 Derkits, Ursula (1964) 135508
5 8,7 Krenn, Johanna (2004) 276227
6 8,9 Stoitzner Fuentes, Levy (1964) 143773
7 9,0 Haindl, Marianne (1962) 135543
8 9,0 Jamnik, Karin (1963) 281981
9 9,2 Krenn, Gerti (1971) 377120
10 9,2 Krasser, Beatrix (1959) 135527
11 9,2 Kriegl, Silvia (1981) 281532
12 9,4 Tanczos, Dalia (1972) 301646
13 9,4 Robier, Eva (1987) 409926
14 9,5 Sideritsch, Sandra (1958) 173705
15 9,5 Podjaversek, Cosima (2005) 392100
16 9,6 Kothgasser, Irmgard (1959) 143844
17 9,8 Höbling, Biserka (1950) 135517
18 9,8 Donhofer, Helga (1970) 386662
19 9,8 Stocker, Renate (1957) 337564
20 9,8 Nardon, Sabine (1955) 190724
21 9,8 Schachenreiter, Marlene (2006) 380727
22 9,8 Zmugg, Carolin (1983) 426917
23 9,8 Ludwig, Carina (1983) 143813
24 9,9 Schimpl, Mia (2006) 380763
25 9,9 Pflanzl, Natascha (1977) 374186
26 10,0 Pfenicher, Isabella (1962) 143845
27 10,0 Danninger, Hanna (1958) 168899
28 10,2 Wallner, Astrid (1975) 387709
29 10,2 Dienstleder, Jannine (1985) 374184
30 10,2 Schimpl, Doris (1973) 387705
31 10,3 Polz, Tanja (1973) 363840
32 10,3 Reinbacher, Carmen (1972) 387703
33 10,3 Pizzardi, Amalia (1963) 356221 ITA
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,0 Mautz, Armin (1972) 31201
2 3,4 Hebar, Christian (1969) 84990 80046
3 3,6 Pongrac, Boris (1982) 377640 CRO
4 4,0 Schutti, Rene (1976) 110873
5 4,0 Veselinovic, Petar (1977) 399026 SRB
6 4,1 Vurcer, Matthias (1973) 42471
7 4,1 Wallner, Markus (1975) 348722
8 4,2 Dienstleder, Thomas (1974) 77131
9 4,7 Krawagna, Gerhard (1967) 119990
10 4,8 Hörmann, Thomas (1972) 144669
11 5,0 Groicher, Gerald (1969) 43924
12 5,0 Fleck, Johannes (1967) 135174
13 5,0 Willegger, Helmut (1968) 64267
14 5,1 Bernecker, Oliver (1972) 43167
15 5,3 Lösch, Gerald (1969) 41574
16 5,4 Koschak, Bernd (1979) 41743
17 5,4 Jaritz, Dietmar (1969) 200465
18 5,5 Wallner, Alexander (1975) 301000
19 5,7 Pitter, Reinhard (1959) 43459
20 6,0 Postruschnigg, Harald (1968) 258485
21 6,2 Kollroser, Manfred (1967) 143472
22 6,2 Köppel, Roland (1957) 110811
23 6,4 Gollinger, Michael (1962) 120093
24 6,6 Grössinger, Kurt (1959) 111920
25 6,8 Deutsch, Franz (1954) 43468
26 6,8 Sobernigg, Heinz (1968) 286119
27 6,8 Mautz, Achim (1977) 325121
28 7,0 Harb, Josef (1963) 40955
29 7,0 Höbling, Johann (1947) 85135
30 7,1 Grasl, Rupert (1952) 41303
31 7,1 Grabner, Wolfgang (1968) 281530
32 7,2 Petsche, Gernot (1966) 234212
33 7,2 Mulle, Heinz (1964) 157101
34 7,3 Hirzer, Wilfried (1958) 409443
35 7,3 Fischer, Werner (1945) 43461
36 7,3 Posch, Walter (1958) 135062
37 7,4 Krasser, Helmut (1959) 85138
38 7,4 Baumann, Oliver (1966) 43444
39 7,5 Wohlkönig, Otto (1943) 43469
40 7,5 Schober, Wilhelm (1948) 112211
41 7,5 Mulle, Franz (1968) 281529
42 7,7 Donhofer, Andreas (1964) 399027
43 7,8 Robier, Marcus (1980) 409927
44 8,0 Kiss, Günther (1958) 111922
45 8,1 Krauser, Alexander (1974) 244719
46 8,2 Gruber, Rene (1977) 406246
47 8,3 Morocutti, Wolfgang (1963) 169126
48 8,6 Danzinger, Bernhard (1966) 377319
49 8,9 Pfingstl, Robert (1975) 420352
50 9,0 Liebmann, Peter (1976) 406391
51 9,1 Gruber, Günther (1956) 239444
52 9,4 Pfenicher, Karl (1958) 174736
53 9,6 Bottenberg, Edwin (1967) 422926
54 9,6 Petritz, Manfred (1955) 135283
55 9,7 Swete, Markus (1976) 372539
56 9,9 Benedikt, Martin (1963) 239441
57 10,0 Tirschl, Richard (1973) 423123
58 10,1 Pflanzl, Martin (1971) 420245
59 10,1 Krinner, Rene (1984) 419503
60 10,1 Schachner, Peter (1964) 243959
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,1 Vurcer, Matthias (1973) 42471
2 4,2 Dienstleder, Thomas (1974) 77131
3 4,3 Ebner, Andreas (1974) 64265 80223
4 4,7 Krawagna, Gerhard (1967) 119990
5 4,8 Propst, Mario (1974) 77179 80223
6 4,8 Hörmann, Thomas (1972) 144669
7 5,0 Groicher, Gerald (1969) 43924
8 5,0 Fleck, Johannes (1967) 135174
9 5,0 Willegger, Helmut (1968) 64267
10 5,1 Bernecker, Oliver (1972) 43167
11 5,3 Lösch, Gerald (1969) 41574
12 5,4 Jaritz, Dietmar (1969) 200465
13 5,6 Griessnig, Gerhard (1972) 64268 80223
14 5,7 Pitter, Reinhard (1959) 43459
15 6,0 Postruschnigg, Harald (1968) 258485
16 6,2 Kollroser, Manfred (1967) 143472
17 6,2 Köppel, Roland (1957) 110811
18 6,4 Gollinger, Michael (1962) 120093
19 6,6 Grössinger, Kurt (1959) 111920
20 6,8 Deutsch, Franz (1954) 43468
21 6,8 Sobernigg, Heinz (1968) 286119
22 7,0 Harb, Josef (1963) 40955
23 7,0 Höbling, Johann (1947) 85135
24 7,1 Grasl, Rupert (1952) 41303
25 7,1 Grabner, Wolfgang (1968) 281530
26 7,2 Petsche, Gernot (1966) 234212
27 7,2 Mulle, Heinz (1964) 157101
28 7,3 Hirzer, Wilfried (1958) 409443
29 7,3 Fischer, Werner (1945) 43461
30 7,3 Posch, Walter (1958) 135062
31 7,4 Krasser, Helmut (1959) 85138
32 7,4 Baumann, Oliver (1966) 43444
33 7,5 Wohlkönig, Otto (1943) 43469
34 7,5 Schober, Wilhelm (1948) 112211
35 7,5 Mulle, Franz (1968) 281529
36 7,7 Donhofer, Andreas (1964) 399027
37 8,0 Kiss, Günther (1958) 111922
38 8,1 Krauser, Alexander (1974) 244719
39 8,3 Morocutti, Wolfgang (1963) 169126
40 8,6 Mitterhammer, Wolfram (1956) 43494
41 8,6 Danzinger, Bernhard (1966) 377319
42 9,1 Gruber, Günther (1956) 239444
43 9,4 Pfenicher, Karl (1958) 174736
44 9,6 Bottenberg, Edwin (1967) 422926
45 9,6 Petritz, Manfred (1955) 135283
46 9,9 Benedikt, Martin (1963) 239441
47 10,0 Tirschl, Richard (1973) 423123
48 10,1 Schachner, Peter (1964) 243959
49 10,1 Pflanzl, Martin (1971) 420245
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,7 Krawagna, Gerhard (1967) 119990
2 4,8 Propst, Mario (1974) 77179 80223
3 4,8 Hörmann, Thomas (1972) 144669
4 5,0 Fleck, Johannes (1967) 135174
5 5,0 Willegger, Helmut (1968) 64267
6 5,1 Bernecker, Oliver (1972) 43167
7 5,3 Lösch, Gerald (1969) 41574
8 5,4 Jaritz, Dietmar (1969) 200465
9 5,6 Griessnig, Gerhard (1972) 64268 80223
10 5,7 Pitter, Reinhard (1959) 43459
11 6,0 Postruschnigg, Harald (1968) 258485
12 6,2 Kollroser, Manfred (1967) 143472
13 6,2 Köppel, Roland (1957) 110811
14 6,4 Gollinger, Michael (1962) 120093
15 6,6 Grössinger, Kurt (1959) 111920
16 6,8 Deutsch, Franz (1954) 43468
17 6,8 Sobernigg, Heinz (1968) 286119
18 7,0 Harb, Josef (1963) 40955
19 7,0 Höbling, Johann (1947) 85135
20 7,1 Grasl, Rupert (1952) 41303
21 7,1 Grabner, Wolfgang (1968) 281530
22 7,2 Petsche, Gernot (1966) 234212
23 7,2 Mulle, Heinz (1964) 157101
24 7,3 Hirzer, Wilfried (1958) 409443
25 7,3 Fischer, Werner (1945) 43461
26 7,3 Posch, Walter (1958) 135062
27 7,4 Krasser, Helmut (1959) 85138
28 7,4 Baumann, Oliver (1966) 43444
29 7,5 Wohlkönig, Otto (1943) 43469
30 7,5 Schober, Wilhelm (1948) 112211
31 7,5 Mulle, Franz (1968) 281529
32 7,7 Donhofer, Andreas (1964) 399027
33 8,0 Kiss, Günther (1958) 111922
34 8,1 Krauser, Alexander (1974) 244719
35 8,3 Morocutti, Wolfgang (1963) 169126
36 8,6 Mitterhammer, Wolfram (1956) 43494
37 8,6 Danzinger, Bernhard (1966) 377319
38 8,7 Kometter, Bernhard (1968) 406390
39 9,4 Pfenicher, Karl (1958) 174736
40 9,6 Bottenberg, Edwin (1967) 422926
41 9,6 Petritz, Manfred (1955) 135283
42 9,9 Benedikt, Martin (1963) 239441
43 10,0 Tirschl, Richard (1973) 423123
44 10,1 Pflanzl, Martin (1971) 420245
45 10,1 Schachner, Peter (1964) 243959
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Fleck, Johannes (1967) 135174
2 5,1 Bernecker, Oliver (1972) 43167
3 5,3 Lösch, Gerald (1969) 41574
4 5,4 Jaritz, Dietmar (1969) 200465
5 5,6 Griessnig, Gerhard (1972) 64268 80223
6 5,7 Pitter, Reinhard (1959) 43459
7 6,0 Postruschnigg, Harald (1968) 258485
8 6,2 Kollroser, Manfred (1967) 143472
9 6,2 Köppel, Roland (1957) 110811
10 6,4 Gollinger, Michael (1962) 120093
11 6,6 Grössinger, Kurt (1959) 111920
12 6,8 Deutsch, Franz (1954) 43468
13 6,8 Sobernigg, Heinz (1968) 286119
14 7,0 Harb, Josef (1963) 40955
15 7,0 Höbling, Johann (1947) 85135
16 7,1 Grasl, Rupert (1952) 41303
17 7,1 Grabner, Wolfgang (1968) 281530
18 7,2 Mulle, Heinz (1964) 157101
19 7,2 Petsche, Gernot (1966) 234212
20 7,3 Hirzer, Wilfried (1958) 409443
21 7,3 Fischer, Werner (1945) 43461
22 7,3 Posch, Walter (1958) 135062
23 7,4 Baumann, Oliver (1966) 43444
24 7,4 Krasser, Helmut (1959) 85138
25 7,5 Wohlkönig, Otto (1943) 43469
26 7,5 Mulle, Franz (1968) 281529
27 7,5 Schober, Wilhelm (1948) 112211
28 7,7 Donhofer, Andreas (1964) 399027
29 8,0 Kiss, Günther (1958) 111922
30 8,1 Krauser, Alexander (1974) 244719
31 8,3 Morocutti, Wolfgang (1963) 169126
32 8,6 Mitterhammer, Wolfram (1956) 43494
33 8,6 Danzinger, Bernhard (1966) 377319
34 9,1 Gruber, Günther (1956) 239444
35 9,4 Pfenicher, Karl (1958) 174736
36 9,6 Petritz, Manfred (1955) 135283
37 9,6 Bottenberg, Edwin (1967) 422926
38 9,9 Benedikt, Martin (1963) 239441
39 10,0 Tirschl, Richard (1973) 423123
40 10,1 Pflanzl, Martin (1971) 420245
41 10,1 Schachner, Peter (1964) 243959
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,7 Pitter, Reinhard (1959) 43459
2 6,2 Köppel, Roland (1957) 110811
3 6,4 Gollinger, Michael (1962) 120093
4 6,6 Grössinger, Kurt (1959) 111920
5 6,8 Deutsch, Franz (1954) 43468
6 7,0 Harb, Josef (1963) 40955
7 7,0 Höbling, Johann (1947) 85135
8 7,1 Grasl, Rupert (1952) 41303
9 7,2 Mulle, Heinz (1964) 157101
10 7,3 Hirzer, Wilfried (1958) 409443
11 7,3 Fischer, Werner (1945) 43461
12 7,3 Posch, Walter (1958) 135062
13 7,4 Krasser, Helmut (1959) 85138
14 7,5 Wohlkönig, Otto (1943) 43469
15 7,5 Schober, Wilhelm (1948) 112211
16 7,7 Donhofer, Andreas (1964) 399027
17 8,0 Kiss, Günther (1958) 111922
18 8,3 Morocutti, Wolfgang (1963) 169126
19 8,6 Mitterhammer, Wolfram (1956) 43494
20 9,1 Gruber, Günther (1956) 239444
21 9,4 Pfenicher, Karl (1958) 174736
22 9,6 Petritz, Manfred (1955) 135283
23 9,9 Benedikt, Martin (1963) 239441
24 10,1 Schachner, Peter (1964) 243959
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,7 Pitter, Reinhard (1959) 43459
2 6,2 Köppel, Roland (1957) 110811
3 6,6 Grössinger, Kurt (1959) 111920
4 6,8 Deutsch, Franz (1954) 43468
5 7,0 Höbling, Johann (1947) 85135
6 7,1 Grasl, Rupert (1952) 41303
7 7,3 Hirzer, Wilfried (1958) 409443
8 7,3 Fischer, Werner (1945) 43461
9 7,3 Posch, Walter (1958) 135062
10 7,4 Krasser, Helmut (1959) 85138
11 7,5 Wohlkönig, Otto (1943) 43469
12 7,5 Schober, Wilhelm (1948) 112211
13 8,0 Kiss, Günther (1958) 111922
14 8,6 Mitterhammer, Wolfram (1956) 43494
15 9,1 Gruber, Günther (1956) 239444
16 9,4 Pfenicher, Karl (1958) 174736
17 9,6 Petritz, Manfred (1955) 135283
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 8,3 Pitter, Marina (1960) 135542
2 8,7 Derkits, Ursula (1964) 135508
3 8,9 Stoitzner Fuentes, Levy (1964) 143773
4 8,9 Wagner, Gudrun (1958) 42311 80073
5 9,0 Haindl, Marianne (1962) 135543
6 9,0 Jamnik, Karin (1963) 281981
7 9,2 Krasser, Beatrix (1959) 135527
8 9,5 Sideritsch, Sandra (1958) 173705
9 9,6 Kothgasser, Irmgard (1959) 143844
10 9,8 Höbling, Biserka (1950) 135517
11 9,8 Stocker, Renate (1957) 337564
12 9,8 Nardon, Sabine (1955) 190724
13 10,0 Danninger, Hanna (1958) 168899
14 10,0 Pfenicher, Isabella (1962) 143845
15 10,3 Pizzardi, Amalia (1963) 356221 ITA
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Podjaversek, Vincent (2009) 380716
2 10,0 Wert, Theo (2009) 429471
3 10,0 Schutti, Robert (2009) 426576
4 10,0 Reinbacher, Jonathan (2008) 406393
5 10,2 Roskaric`, Magdalena (2008) 406350
6 10,2 Lösch, Alexander (2010) 411842
7 10,2 Reyer, Tobias (2010) 429392
8 10,2 Bernecker, Sebastian (2010) 427397
9 10,3 Schutti, Erik (2012) 426575
10 10,3 Bernecker, Constantin (2012) 427396
11 10,3 Zmugg, Theo (2011) 426918
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,9 Dejanovic, Leon (2007) 380873
2 9,0 Dejanovic, Dominik (2006) 304462
3 9,8 Kord, Hasti (2007) 380726
4 9,8 Schachenreiter, Marlene (2006) 380727
5 9,9 Schimpl, Mia (2006) 380763
6 10,0 Maier, Romina (2007) 380762
7 10,1 Wallner, Laurin (2007) 406394
8 10,1 Hörmann, Jonas (2006) 356229
9 10,2 Habel, Lorenz (2006) 405048
10 10,2 Pölzl, Simon (2006) 380984
11 10,2 Ingolic, Paul (2007) 337471
12 10,3 Neumeister, Manuel (2006) 380671
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,9 Dejanovic, Leon (2007) 380873
2 8,7 Krenn, Johanna (2004) 276227
3 9,0 Dejanovic, Dominik (2006) 304462
4 9,3 Sukup, Paul (2004) 302220
5 9,5 Podjaversek, Cosima (2005) 392100
6 9,7 Reinbacher, Samuel (2005) 356222
7 9,8 Kaspirek, Moritz (2005) 255921
8 9,9 Milleder, Philipp (2005) 356226
9 10,0 Stöckle, Boris (2005) 291459
10 10,2 Neumeister, Stefan (2004) 380672
11 10,3 Neumeister, Manuel (2006) 380671
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,8 Kord, Hasti (2007) 380726
2 9,8 Schachenreiter, Marlene (2006) 380727
3 9,9 Schimpl, Mia (2006) 380763
4 10,2 Roskaric`, Magdalena (2008) 406350
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,8 Kord, Hasti (2007) 380726
2 10,0 Maier, Romina (2007) 380762
3 10,2 Roskaric`, Magdalena (2008) 406350
4 10,2 Wechtitsch, Emma (2006) 380987
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,3 Kaspirek, Jana (2005) 255919
2 8,7 Krenn, Johanna (2004) 276227
3 9,5 Podjaversek, Cosima (2005) 392100
4 9,8 Kord, Hasti (2007) 380726
5 9,8 Schachenreiter, Marlene (2006) 380727
6 9,9 Schimpl, Mia (2006) 380763
7 10,0 Maier, Romina (2007) 380762

Ladies Cup 2019 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,4 Robier, Eva (1987) 409926
2 9,8 Zmugg, Carolin (1983) 426917
3 10,2 Wallner, Astrid (1975) 387709
4 10,2 Podjaversek, Gerlinde (1973) 387702
5 10,3 List, Daniela (1977) 435022
6 10,3 Steinscherer, Melanie (1980) 387706 80071
7 10,3 Stocker-Pausackl, Karin (1973) 406427
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,8 Nardon, Sabine (1955) 190724
2 9,8 Ludwig, Carina (1983) 143813
3 10,2 Scheucher, Elisabeth (1973) 387712
4 10,2 Schimpl, Doris (1973) 387705
5 10,3 Reinbacher, Carmen (1972) 387703
6 10,3 Sukup, Angelika (1971) 387707
7 10,3 Pizzardi, Amalia (1963) 356221 ITA
8 10,3 Hannewald, Katja (1971) GER