Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80103
TC VB Jugendparadies Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,4 Ochensberger, Bernd (1980) 41055 80130
2 4,0 Hubner, Daniel (1985) 41893
3 4,0 Dusleag, Martin (1998) 177719
4 4,2 Kormann, Stefan (1991) 88333
5 4,9 Zobel, Joachim (1985) 41894
6 5,1 Maunz, Michael (1985) 45539
7 5,3 Beichler, Lukas (1999) 136612
8 5,4 Gerlitz, Lorenz (1978) 84924
9 5,4 Preinig, Sebastian (1997) 163386
10 5,6 Hasenburger, Benjamin (1983) 145246
11 6,0 Grafeneder, Jonas (1997) 143418
12 6,2 Haas, Karl (1981) 45310
13 6,8 Yeniley, Adrian (1996) 121407
14 9,4 Maurer-Aldrian, Elias (2003) 422143
15 9,9 Samec, Simon (2004) 427101
16 10,0 Zand, Valentin (2005) 416502
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,8 Schoklitsch, Ilvy (2008) 382771
2 9,1 Lang, Hanna (2001) 409562
3 9,4 Pejic, Dana (2004) 382990
4 9,6 Kompacher, Luisa (2008) 404802
5 9,6 Inninger, Anna (2007) 326867
6 9,7 Schoklitsch, Lotte (2006) 382770
7 9,7 Lederer, Kerstin (2007) 404804
8 9,7 Kräftner, Marie (2003) 382989
9 9,8 Schröttner, Lisa (2002) 356977
10 10,0 Schober, Aurelia (2010) 362080
11 10,1 Kompacher, Lotta (2006) 404803
12 10,1 Ringel, Victoria (1999) 357081
13 10,3 Miedl-Rissner, Marie (2001) 357082
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 9,9 Maurer, Julian (2009) 429044
2 9,9 Schrangl, Moritz (2009) 426910
3 10,0 Müller-Glensvig, Max (2010) 422906
4 10,0 Ruzsics, Franz (2010) 405111 80071
5 10,0 Manasijevic, Nik (2010) 433142 SLO
6 10,0 Mandl, Daniel (2010) 426351
7 10,0 Brandl-Rosenfelder, Moritz (2010) 448284
8 10,0 von Lewinski, Mats (2009) 427503
9 10,2 Reiter, Thomas (2011) 427502
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,9 Maurer, Julian (2009) 429044
2 9,9 Schrangl, Moritz (2009) 426910
3 10,0 Manasijevic, Nik (2010) 433142 SLO
4 10,0 Mandl, Daniel (2010) 426351
5 10,0 Brandl-Rosenfelder, Moritz (2010) 448284
6 10,0 von Lewinski, Mats (2009) 427503
7 10,2 Reiter, Thomas (2011) 427502
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 8,8 Kellner, Maximilian (2007) 388582 82156
2 9,2 Dineci, Luca (2008) 407276 ROU
3 9,6 Schwarz, Felix (2007) 326864
4 9,9 Winter, Michael (2007) 427168
5 9,9 Maurer, Julian (2009) 429044
6 9,9 Schrangl, Moritz (2009) 426910
7 10,0 Beichler, Fabian (2007) 427436
8 10,0 Nagele, Alexander (2007) 407975
9 10,0 Manasijevic, Nik (2010) 433142 SLO
10 10,0 Mandl, Daniel (2010) 426351
11 10,1 Novak, Paul (2008) 448607
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 8,8 Kellner, Maximilian (2007) 388582 82156
2 9,2 Dineci, Luca (2008) 407276 ROU
3 9,6 Schwarz, Felix (2007) 326864
4 9,9 Winter, Michael (2007) 427168
5 10,0 Nagele, Alexander (2007) 407975
6 10,0 Beichler, Fabian (2007) 427436
7 10,0 Zand, Valentin (2005) 416502
8 10,1 Swonar, Niklas (2006) 405046
9 10,2 Pejic, Filip (2006) 421884
10 10,3 Achatz, Tobias (2005) 453182
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,9 Reiter, Nina (2009) 447984
2 10,0 Lederer, Carmen (2009) 427165
3 10,0 Schober, Aurelia (2010) 362080
4 10,0 Dineci, Ingrid (2010) 410504 ROU
5 10,0 Nöst, Lena (2009) 447825
6 10,0 Maurer, Anja (2010) 447985
7 10,2 Dynkowski, Valentina Maja (2011) 426719
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,8 Schoklitsch, Ilvy (2008) 382771
2 9,6 Inninger, Anna (2007) 326867
3 9,6 Kompacher, Luisa (2008) 404802
4 9,7 Lederer, Kerstin (2007) 404804
5 10,0 Lederer, Carmen (2009) 427165
6 10,0 Schober, Aurelia (2010) 362080
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,8 Schoklitsch, Ilvy (2008) 382771
2 9,6 Inninger, Anna (2007) 326867
3 9,6 Kompacher, Luisa (2008) 404802
4 9,7 Schoklitsch, Lotte (2006) 382770
5 9,7 Lederer, Kerstin (2007) 404804
6 9,9 Binder, Victoria (2006) 362161
7 10,0 Schober, Aurelia (2010) 362080
8 10,1 Kompacher, Lotta (2006) 404803
9 10,2 Nakhlas, Sofiya (2006) 448509
10 10,3 Korsatko, Elodie (2005) 448297

Winter 2019/2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 8,8 Kellner, Maximilian (2007) 388582 82156
2 9,2 Dineci, Luca (2008) 407276 ROU
3 9,6 Schwarz, Felix (2007) 326864
4 9,9 Winter, Michael (2007) 427168
5 10,0 Beichler, Fabian (2007) 427436
6 10,0 Nagele, Alexander (2007) 407975
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 8,8 Kellner, Maximilian (2007) 388582 82156
2 9,2 Dineci, Luca (2008) 407276 ROU
3 9,6 Schwarz, Felix (2007) 326864
4 9,9 Winter, Michael (2007) 427168
5 10,0 Beichler, Fabian (2007) 427436
6 10,0 Nagele, Alexander (2007) 407975
7 10,0 Zand, Valentin (2005) 416502
8 10,1 Swonar, Niklas (2006) 405046
9 10,2 Pejic, Filip (2006) 421884
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,8 Schoklitsch, Ilvy (2008) 382771
2 9,6 Kompacher, Luisa (2008) 404802
3 9,6 Inninger, Anna (2007) 326867
4 9,7 Lederer, Kerstin (2007) 404804
5 10,0 Schober, Aurelia (2010) 362080
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,8 Schoklitsch, Ilvy (2008) 382771
2 9,6 Inninger, Anna (2007) 326867
3 9,7 Lederer, Kerstin (2007) 404804
4 9,7 Schoklitsch, Lotte (2006) 382770
5 9,9 Binder, Victoria (2006) 362161
6 10,0 Schober, Aurelia (2010) 362080
7 10,1 Kompacher, Lotta (2006) 404803