Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80109
TC Kern Steiermark

Spielerliste

Winter 2019/2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,6 Panak, Yvo (1995) 340235 GER
2 1,7 Ternar, Tomislav (1990) 180275 SLO
3 1,9 Kaufmann, Hans-Peter (2002) 186341
4 2,0 Bezjak, Gasper (2000) 394300 SLO
5 2,1 Kegl, Marino (1995) 280355 SLO
6 2,3 Kurzmann, Sebastian (1998) 143689
7 2,6 Poglitsch, Jörg (1985) 43842
8 2,6 Galun, Rok (1983) 128628 SLO
9 2,6 Fabian, Elmar (1990) 64398
10 2,7 Lalic, Damir (1979) 339291 SLO
11 2,8 Graupner, Stefan (1980) 42206
12 3,0 Wurzinger, Reinhold (1982) 43760
13 3,0 Scheucher, Niklas (1994) 111084
14 3,1 Parchomovskij, Leonid (2000) 145740
15 3,2 Lah, Jan (1993) 378000 SLO
16 3,2 Fröhlich, Roman (1975) 48168
17 3,7 Emmersdorfer, Edwin (1978) 47143 80237
18 3,7 Volf, Marko (1982) 199780 SLO
19 4,0 Tantscher, Othmar (1973) 43573
20 4,2 Kurzmann, Florian (2000) 174867
21 4,4 Krainer, Mario (1997) 180062
22 4,5 Neuhold, Philipp (2002) 173171
23 4,7 Rodziewicz, Patrick (1986) 65342
24 4,8 Urschitz, Christian (1974) 203159
25 4,8 Kern, Christian (1984) 38241
26 5,0 Dorner, Alexander (1992) 80078
27 5,1 Stani, Stefan (1980) 162805
28 5,2 Riedl, Gerhard (1983) 171642
29 5,3 Raggam, Sepp (1964) 135028
30 5,3 Neuhold, Lukas (2002) 171608
31 5,6 Koweindl, Bernd (1990) 143504
32 5,9 Greiner, Christoph (1995) 135231
33 5,9 Scheucher, Timo (2000) 136674
34 6,0 Christl, David (1984) 45962
35 6,2 Dorner, Franz (1960) 229062
36 6,2 Hanschek, Andreas (1994) 90204
37 6,5 Landsmann, Markus (1977) 234121
38 6,5 Kronsteiner, Patrick (1991) 238166
39 6,7 Koweindl, Peter (1995) 200493
40 7,6 Graupp, Michael (1995) 163348
41 8,0 Fris, Zan (2005) 359449 SLO
42 9,2 Deutschmann, Christian (1978) 143640
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,0 Bezjak, Gasper (2000) 394300 SLO
2 2,3 Kurzmann, Sebastian (1998) 143689
3 2,6 Poglitsch, Jörg (1985) 43842
4 2,6 Galun, Rok (1983) 128628 SLO
5 2,6 Fabian, Elmar (1990) 64398
6 2,7 Lalic, Damir (1979) 339291 SLO
7 2,8 Graupner, Stefan (1980) 42206
8 3,0 Wurzinger, Reinhold (1982) 43760
9 3,0 Scheucher, Niklas (1994) 111084
10 3,1 Parchomovskij, Leonid (2000) 145740
11 3,2 Lah, Jan (1993) 378000 SLO
12 3,2 Fröhlich, Roman (1975) 48168
13 3,7 Emmersdorfer, Edwin (1978) 47143 80237
14 3,7 Volf, Marko (1982) 199780 SLO
15 4,0 Tantscher, Othmar (1973) 43573
16 4,2 Kurzmann, Florian (2000) 174867
17 4,4 Krainer, Mario (1997) 180062
18 4,5 Neuhold, Philipp (2002) 173171
19 4,7 Rodziewicz, Patrick (1986) 65342
20 4,8 Urschitz, Christian (1974) 203159
21 4,8 Kern, Christian (1984) 38241
22 5,0 Dorner, Alexander (1992) 80078
23 5,1 Stani, Stefan (1980) 162805
24 5,2 Riedl, Gerhard (1983) 171642
25 5,3 Raggam, Sepp (1964) 135028
26 5,3 Neuhold, Lukas (2002) 171608
27 5,5 Schantl, Andreas (1975) 65343
28 5,6 Koweindl, Bernd (1990) 143504
29 5,9 Greiner, Christoph (1995) 135231
30 5,9 Scheucher, Timo (2000) 136674
31 6,0 Christl, David (1984) 45962
32 6,2 Dorner, Franz (1960) 229062
33 6,2 Hanschek, Andreas (1994) 90204
34 6,5 Landsmann, Markus (1977) 234121
35 6,5 Kronsteiner, Patrick (1991) 238166
36 6,7 Koweindl, Peter (1995) 200493
37 7,6 Graupp, Michael (1995) 163348
38 8,0 Fris, Zan (2005) 359449 SLO
39 9,2 Deutschmann, Christian (1978) 143640
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,4 Volf, Marjana (1959) 172409 SLO
2 8,4 Kurzmann, Anna Elisabeth (1969) 120608 80095
3 8,8 Fridau, Tjasa (1988) 211761 SLO
4 8,9 Strassberger, Tanja (1989) 378066
5 8,9 Nistl, Anna (2006) 359038 80095
6 9,2 Weihs, Brigitte (1974) 407496 80323
7 9,2 Fink, Sarah (1997) 200156
8 9,2 Locker, Susanne (1986) 367199
9 9,3 Kern, Cornelia (1979) 357042
10 9,4 Nistl, Astrid (1967) 308092
11 9,4 Lackner, Melanie (1996) 365919
12 9,7 Fabian, Veronika (1958) 127965
13 9,9 Zweiker, Hanna (1991) 378065
14 10,0 Bauer, Silvia (1968) 367724
15 10,0 Greiner, Anna Elisabeth (1968) 369621
16 10,1 Nistl, Julia (1996) 135617
17 10,1 Krottmaier, Kathrin (1989) 367819
18 10,2 Klapsch, Raphaela (1991) 365920
19 10,2 Sonnek, Patrizia (1991) 367560
20 10,3 Lederhaas, Anna (1993) 373679
21 10,3 Poglitsch, Maria (1954) 43862
22 10,3 Töbich, Doris (1979) 120604
23 10,3 Dorner, Elisabeth (1966) 433802
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,6 Poglitsch, Jörg (1985) 43842
2 2,8 Graupner, Stefan (1980) 42206
3 3,0 Wurzinger, Reinhold (1982) 43760
4 3,2 Golob, Markus (1980) 44321 80089
5 3,2 Fröhlich, Roman (1975) 48168
6 3,3 Schuh, Stefan (1985) 46310 80089
7 3,5 Kern, Robert (1969) 47907
8 3,7 Emmersdorfer, Edwin (1978) 47143 80237
9 3,7 Volf, Marko (1982) 199780 SLO
10 3,8 Gsellmann, Christian (1979) 65339 80125
11 4,0 Tantscher, Othmar (1973) 43573
12 4,1 Steinbacher, Manfred (1968) 64545 80111
13 4,2 Maier, Helge (1968) 45117
14 4,7 Mally, Joachim (1970) 47915
15 4,8 Kern, Christian (1984) 38241
16 4,8 Urschitz, Christian (1974) 203159
17 4,9 Germann, Ingo (1978) 111071 80125
18 5,1 Majhenic, Herbert (1968) 65338
19 5,2 Riedl, Gerhard (1983) 171642
20 5,3 Mastinsek, Marko (1972) 127259 SLO *
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,2 Fröhlich, Roman (1975) 48168
2 3,5 Kern, Robert (1969) 47907
3 4,0 Tantscher, Othmar (1973) 43573
4 4,1 Steinbacher, Manfred (1968) 64545 80111
5 4,2 Maier, Helge (1968) 45117
6 4,7 Mally, Joachim (1970) 47915
7 4,8 Urschitz, Christian (1974) 203159
8 5,1 Majhenic, Herbert (1968) 65338
9 5,3 Mastinsek, Marko (1972) 127259 SLO *
10 5,3 Raggam, Sepp (1964) 135028
11 6,2 Dorner, Franz (1960) 229062
12 6,3 Töbich, Manfred (1964) 143253
13 7,5 Koschak, Peter (1969) 47910