Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80109
TC Kern Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,5 Panak, Yvo (1995) 340235 CZE
2 1,7 Ternar, Tomislav (1990) 180275 SLO
3 1,9 Kegl, Marino (1995) 280355 SLO
4 2,1 Poglitsch, Jörg (1985) 43842
5 2,2 Kurzmann, Sebastian (1998) 143689
6 2,4 Fabian, Elmar (1990) 64398
7 2,6 Graupner, Stefan (1980) 42206
8 2,7 Lalic, Damir (1979) 339291 SLO
9 2,9 Scheucher, Niklas (1994) 111084
10 3,1 Parchomovskij, Leonid (2000) 145740
11 3,2 Wurzinger, Reinhold (1982) 43760
12 3,5 Fröhlich, Roman (1975) 48168
13 3,6 Volf, Marko (1982) 199780 SLO
14 3,7 Kern, Robert (1969) 47907
15 4,3 Krainer, Mario (1997) 180062
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,6 Graupner, Stefan (1980) 42206
2 2,7 Lalic, Damir (1979) 339291 SLO
3 2,9 Scheucher, Niklas (1994) 111084
4 3,1 Parchomovskij, Leonid (2000) 145740
5 3,2 Wurzinger, Reinhold (1982) 43760
6 3,5 Fröhlich, Roman (1975) 48168
7 3,6 Volf, Marko (1982) 199780 SLO
8 3,7 Kern, Robert (1969) 47907
9 4,2 Maier, Helge (1968) 45117
10 4,2 Kurzmann, Florian (2000) 174867
11 4,3 Krainer, Mario (1997) 180062
12 4,5 Tantscher, Othmar (1973) 43573
13 4,6 Neuhold, Philipp (2002) 173171
14 4,7 Rodziewicz, Patrick (1986) 65342
15 4,8 Stani, Stefan (1980) 162805
16 4,8 Kern, Christian (1984) 38241
17 4,9 Mally, Joachim (1970) 47915
18 4,9 Urschitz, Christian (1974) 203159
19 5,2 Neuhold, Lukas (2002) 171608
20 5,2 Dorner, Alexander (1992) 80078
21 5,5 Majhenic, Herbert (1968) 65338
22 5,5 Riedl, Gerhard (1983) 171642
23 5,6 Schantl, Andreas (1975) 65343
24 5,6 Koweindl, Bernd (1990) 143504
25 5,7 Scheucher, Timo (2000) 136674
26 5,8 Raggam, Sepp (1964) 135028
27 5,8 Mastinsek, Marko (1972) 127259 SLO *
28 5,9 Greiner, Christoph (1995) 135231
29 6,4 Kronsteiner, Patrick (1991) 238166
30 6,6 Feirer, David (2004) 377819
31 6,7 Dorner, Franz (1960) 229062
32 6,7 Koweindl, Peter (1995) 200493
33 7,0 Töbich, Manfred (1964) 143253
34 7,6 Graupp, Michael (1995) 163348
35 8,2 Schmidlechner, Fabian (2005) 332275 80023
36 9,3 Wagner, Günter (1972) 77647
37 9,3 Deutschmann, Christian (1978) 143640
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,6 Volf, Marko (1982) 199780 SLO
2 3,7 Kern, Robert (1969) 47907
3 4,2 Kurzmann, Florian (2000) 174867
4 4,2 Maier, Helge (1968) 45117
5 4,3 Krainer, Mario (1997) 180062
6 4,5 Tantscher, Othmar (1973) 43573
7 4,6 Neuhold, Philipp (2002) 173171
8 4,7 Rodziewicz, Patrick (1986) 65342
9 4,8 Kern, Christian (1984) 38241
10 4,8 Stani, Stefan (1980) 162805
11 4,9 Mally, Joachim (1970) 47915
12 4,9 Urschitz, Christian (1974) 203159
13 5,2 Dorner, Alexander (1992) 80078
14 5,2 Neuhold, Lukas (2002) 171608
15 5,5 Majhenic, Herbert (1968) 65338
16 5,5 Riedl, Gerhard (1983) 171642
17 5,6 Schantl, Andreas (1975) 65343
18 5,6 Koweindl, Bernd (1990) 143504
19 5,7 Scheucher, Timo (2000) 136674
20 5,8 Raggam, Sepp (1964) 135028
21 5,8 Mastinsek, Marko (1972) 127259 SLO *
22 5,9 Greiner, Christoph (1995) 135231
23 6,4 Kronsteiner, Patrick (1991) 238166
24 6,6 Feirer, David (2004) 377819
25 6,7 Dorner, Franz (1960) 229062
26 6,7 Koweindl, Peter (1995) 200493
27 7,0 Töbich, Manfred (1964) 143253
28 7,6 Graupp, Michael (1995) 163348
29 8,2 Schmidlechner, Fabian (2005) 332275 80023
30 9,3 Wagner, Günter (1972) 77647
31 9,3 Deutschmann, Christian (1978) 143640
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,3 Nistl, Anna (2006) 359038
2 7,9 Volf, Marjana (1959) 172409 SLO
3 8,6 Kurzmann, Anna Elisabeth (1969) 120608
4 8,7 Fridau, Tjasa (1988) 211761 SLO
5 8,8 Strassberger, Tanja (1989) 378066
6 9,2 Fink, Sarah (1997) 200156
7 9,2 Locker, Susanne (1986) 367199
8 9,2 Luttenberger, Lisa (1990) 77651
9 9,2 Lackner, Melanie (1996) 365919
10 9,3 Kern, Cornelia (1979) 357042
11 9,3 Nistl, Astrid (1967) 308092
12 9,4 Graupner, Elena (2006) 416722
13 9,5 Sauer-Näsström, Lilian (1982) 485037 GER
14 9,9 Zweiker, Hanna (1991) 378065
15 9,9 Fabian, Veronika (1958) 127965
16 10,0 Nistl, Julia (1996) 135617
17 10,0 Schirek, Ingrid (1951) 120614
18 10,1 Klapsch, Raphaela (1991) 365920
19 10,1 Greiner, Anna Elisabeth (1968) 369621
20 10,2 Sonnek, Patrizia (1991) 367560
21 10,2 Bauer, Silvia (1968) 367724
22 10,3 Schlachtitsch, Michaela (1989) 77650
23 10,3 Eberhardt, Anja (1993) 121409
24 10,3 Graupner, Michaela (1980) 367559
25 10,3 Töbich, Doris (1979) 120604
26 10,3 Lederhaas, Anna (1993) 373679
27 10,3 Poglitsch, Maria (1954) 43862
28 10,3 Dorner, Elisabeth (1966) 433802
29 10,3 Köppl, Elena (1974) 407499
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,8 Strassberger, Tanja (1989) 378066
2 9,2 Fink, Sarah (1997) 200156
3 9,2 Locker, Susanne (1986) 367199
4 9,2 Luttenberger, Lisa (1990) 77651
5 9,2 Lackner, Melanie (1996) 365919
6 9,3 Kern, Cornelia (1979) 357042
7 9,3 Nistl, Astrid (1967) 308092
8 9,4 Graupner, Elena (2006) 416722
9 9,5 Sauer-Näsström, Lilian (1982) 485037 GER
10 9,9 Zweiker, Hanna (1991) 378065
11 9,9 Fabian, Veronika (1958) 127965
12 10,0 Nistl, Julia (1996) 135617
13 10,0 Schirek, Ingrid (1951) 120614
14 10,1 Klapsch, Raphaela (1991) 365920
15 10,1 Greiner, Anna Elisabeth (1968) 369621
16 10,2 Sonnek, Patrizia (1991) 367560
17 10,2 Bauer, Silvia (1968) 367724
18 10,3 Schlachtitsch, Michaela (1989) 77650
19 10,3 Eberhardt, Anja (1993) 121409
20 10,3 Graupner, Michaela (1980) 367559
21 10,3 Töbich, Doris (1979) 120604
22 10,3 Lederhaas, Anna (1993) 373679
23 10,3 Poglitsch, Maria (1954) 43862
24 10,3 Dorner, Elisabeth (1966) 433802
25 10,3 Köppl, Elena (1974) 407499
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,6 Kurzmann, Anna Elisabeth (1969) 120608
2 8,7 Fridau, Tjasa (1988) 211761 SLO
3 8,8 Strassberger, Tanja (1989) 378066
4 9,2 Fink, Sarah (1997) 200156
5 9,2 Locker, Susanne (1986) 367199
6 9,2 Luttenberger, Lisa (1990) 77651
7 9,2 Lackner, Melanie (1996) 365919
8 9,3 Kern, Cornelia (1979) 357042
9 9,3 Nistl, Astrid (1967) 308092
10 9,4 Graupner, Elena (2006) 416722
11 9,5 Sauer-Näsström, Lilian (1982) 485037 GER
12 9,9 Zweiker, Hanna (1991) 378065
13 9,9 Fabian, Veronika (1958) 127965
14 10,0 Nistl, Julia (1996) 135617
15 10,0 Schirek, Ingrid (1951) 120614
16 10,1 Klapsch, Raphaela (1991) 365920
17 10,1 Greiner, Anna Elisabeth (1968) 369621
18 10,2 Sonnek, Patrizia (1991) 367560
19 10,2 Bauer, Silvia (1968) 367724
20 10,3 Schlachtitsch, Michaela (1989) 77650
21 10,3 Eberhardt, Anja (1993) 121409
22 10,3 Graupner, Michaela (1980) 367559
23 10,3 Töbich, Doris (1979) 120604
24 10,3 Lederhaas, Anna (1993) 373679
25 10,3 Poglitsch, Maria (1954) 43862
26 10,3 Dorner, Elisabeth (1966) 433802
27 10,3 Köppl, Elena (1974) 407499
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,1 Poglitsch, Jörg (1985) 43842
2 2,6 Graupner, Stefan (1980) 42206
3 2,7 Lalic, Damir (1979) 339291 SLO
4 3,2 Wurzinger, Reinhold (1982) 43760
5 3,4 Schuh, Stefan (1985) 46310
6 3,5 Fröhlich, Roman (1975) 48168
7 3,6 Volf, Marko (1982) 199780 SLO
8 3,7 Kern, Robert (1969) 47907
9 3,9 Gsellmann, Christian (1979) 65339
10 4,0 Emmersdorfer, Edwin (1978) 47143
11 4,2 Maier, Helge (1968) 45117
12 4,5 Tantscher, Othmar (1973) 43573
13 4,7 Steinbacher, Manfred (1968) 64545
14 4,7 Rodziewicz, Patrick (1986) 65342
15 4,8 Stani, Stefan (1980) 162805
16 4,8 Kern, Christian (1984) 38241
17 4,9 Mally, Joachim (1970) 47915
18 4,9 Urschitz, Christian (1974) 203159
19 5,5 Majhenic, Herbert (1968) 65338
20 5,5 Riedl, Gerhard (1983) 171642
21 5,5 Konrad, Hanspeter (1970) 43138
22 5,6 Schantl, Andreas (1975) 65343
23 5,7 Germann, Ingo (1978) 111071
24 5,8 Mastinsek, Marko (1972) 127259 SLO *
25 7,0 Töbich, Manfred (1964) 143253
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,5 Fröhlich, Roman (1975) 48168
2 3,6 Volf, Marko (1982) 199780 SLO
3 3,7 Kern, Robert (1969) 47907
4 3,9 Gsellmann, Christian (1979) 65339
5 4,0 Emmersdorfer, Edwin (1978) 47143
6 4,2 Maier, Helge (1968) 45117
7 4,5 Tantscher, Othmar (1973) 43573
8 4,7 Steinbacher, Manfred (1968) 64545
9 4,7 Rodziewicz, Patrick (1986) 65342
10 4,8 Stani, Stefan (1980) 162805
11 4,8 Kern, Christian (1984) 38241
12 4,9 Mally, Joachim (1970) 47915
13 4,9 Urschitz, Christian (1974) 203159
14 5,5 Majhenic, Herbert (1968) 65338
15 5,5 Riedl, Gerhard (1983) 171642
16 5,5 Konrad, Hanspeter (1970) 43138
17 5,6 Schantl, Andreas (1975) 65343
18 5,7 Germann, Ingo (1978) 111071
19 5,8 Mastinsek, Marko (1972) 127259 SLO *
20 7,0 Töbich, Manfred (1964) 143253
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,5 Fröhlich, Roman (1975) 48168
2 3,7 Kern, Robert (1969) 47907
3 4,2 Maier, Helge (1968) 45117
4 4,3 Bezjak, Franc (1975) 395222 SLO
5 4,5 Tantscher, Othmar (1973) 43573
6 4,7 Steinbacher, Manfred (1968) 64545
7 4,9 Mally, Joachim (1970) 47915
8 4,9 Urschitz, Christian (1974) 203159
9 5,5 Majhenic, Herbert (1968) 65338
10 5,5 Konrad, Hanspeter (1970) 43138
11 5,6 Schantl, Andreas (1975) 65343
12 5,8 Raggam, Sepp (1964) 135028
13 5,8 Mastinsek, Marko (1972) 127259 SLO *
14 6,7 Dorner, Franz (1960) 229062
15 7,0 Töbich, Manfred (1964) 143253
16 7,7 Schober, Walter (1960) 48171
17 7,9 Koschak, Peter (1969) 47910
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,7 Steinbacher, Manfred (1968) 64545
2 4,9 Mally, Joachim (1970) 47915
3 4,9 Urschitz, Christian (1974) 203159
4 5,5 Majhenic, Herbert (1968) 65338
5 5,5 Konrad, Hanspeter (1970) 43138
6 5,6 Schantl, Andreas (1975) 65343
7 5,8 Raggam, Sepp (1964) 135028
8 5,8 Mastinsek, Marko (1972) 127259 SLO *
9 6,7 Dorner, Franz (1960) 229062
10 7,0 Töbich, Manfred (1964) 143253
11 7,7 Schober, Walter (1960) 48171
12 7,9 Koschak, Peter (1969) 47910
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,7 Schober, Walter (1960) 48171
2 7,7 Sonnek, Rainer (1958) 45092 80343
3 8,7 Tement, Wolfgang (1958) 120096
4 8,8 Schadl, Alfred (1955) 47928
5 8,8 Deutschmann, Rupert (1956) 65131
6 9,0 Krassnig, Othmar (1957) 490963
7 9,3 Überbacher, Hans (1946) 47921
8 9,3 Tropper, Hermann (1960) 490964
9 9,4 Kipfer, Charles (1949) 327603 SUI
10 9,5 Kern, Günter (1944) 47919
11 9,8 Bednarsek, Herbert (1942) 95758
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,9 Volf, Marjana (1959) 172409 SLO
2 8,6 Kurzmann, Anna Elisabeth (1969) 120608
3 8,9 Weihs, Brigitte (1974) 407496 89222
4 9,1 Leitinger, Josefa (1962) 359447 89032
5 9,3 Fortmüller, Sonja (1960) 191181
6 9,3 Nistl, Astrid (1967) 308092
7 9,9 Fabian, Veronika (1958) 127965
8 10,1 Greiner, Anna Elisabeth (1968) 369621
9 10,2 Bauer, Silvia (1968) 367724
10 10,3 Poglitsch, Maria (1954) 43862
11 10,3 Dorner, Elisabeth (1966) 433802
12 10,3 Köppl, Elena (1974) 407499
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,3 Nistl, Anna (2006) 359038
2 9,4 Graupner, Elena (2006) 416722

Sommer 2021 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,3 Ofner, Sebastian (1996) 120407
2 Serdarusic, Nino (1996) 488562 CRO
3 Ajdukovic, Duje (2001) 490058 CRO
4 1,6 Špec, Matic (1995) 338463 SLO
5 1,9 Kaufmann, Hans-Peter (2002) 186341
6 1,5 Thiem, Moritz (1999) 116372
7 1,8 Panak, Yvo (1995) 340235 CZE
8 1,7 Ternar, Tomislav (1990) 180275 SLO
9 2,0 Bezjak, Gasper (2000) 394300 SLO
10 2,1 Poglitsch, Jörg (1985) 43842
11 2,2 Kurzmann, Sebastian (1998) 143689
12 2,4 Fabian, Elmar (1990) 64398
13 2,6 Graupner, Stefan (1980) 42206
14 2,9 Scheucher, Niklas (1994) 111084
15 3,1 Parchomovskij, Leonid (2000) 145740