Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80110
TC Kindberg Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,9 Gruber, Fabian (1995) 120437
2 2,0 Herz, Ivan (1972) 85171 80046 SVK
3 2,2 Rettl, Stefan (1992) 85157
4 2,8 Gesslbauer, Florian (1998) 178458
5 2,8 Rohseano, Lukas (2002) 144111
6 3,3 Pichler, Thomas (1975) 31679
7 3,6 Stelzer, Raphael (1985) 65064
8 3,9 Schreibmaier, Joachim (1982) 65171
9 3,9 Waxnegger, Albert (1966) 43716
10 4,0 Stoppacher, Christoph (1981) 120044 80208
11 4,1 Wagner, Markus (1985) 43614
12 4,1 Willenshofer, Christoph (1999) 179028
13 4,3 Rohseano, Thomas (2006) 210379 90697
14 4,5 Gamauf, Gerald (1966) 46858
15 4,7 Habian, Heimo (1968) 47797
16 4,9 Peinhopf, Rene (1988) 111012
17 5,0 Koiner, Hannes (2000) 179029
18 5,0 Koiner, Wolfgang (1969) 179013
19 5,2 Voller, Nikolaus (1992) 95718
20 5,3 Hörtner, Rene (1975) 175016
21 5,8 Jasarevic, Aldin (2002) 172871
22 6,0 Wittmann, Moritz (2006) 299840
23 6,9 Fiedler, Hartmut (2007) 308651
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,6 Stelzer, Raphael (1985) 65064
2 3,9 Schreibmaier, Joachim (1982) 65171
3 3,9 Waxnegger, Albert (1966) 43716
4 4,0 Stoppacher, Christoph (1981) 120044 80208
5 4,1 Wagner, Markus (1985) 43614
6 4,1 Willenshofer, Christoph (1999) 179028
7 4,3 Rohseano, Thomas (2006) 210379 90697
8 4,5 Gamauf, Gerald (1966) 46858
9 4,9 Peinhopf, Rene (1988) 111012
10 5,0 Koiner, Hannes (2000) 179029
11 5,0 Koiner, Wolfgang (1969) 179013
12 5,2 Voller, Nikolaus (1992) 95718
13 5,3 Hörtner, Rene (1975) 175016
14 5,5 Eder, Christian (1979) 65172
15 5,7 Paier, Dietmar (1963) 43723
16 5,7 Strugger, Thomas (1966) 39444
17 5,8 Willenshofer, Franz (1972) 196971
18 5,8 Brauneder, Thomas (1964) 340185
19 5,8 Jasarevic, Aldin (2002) 172871
20 6,0 Wittmann, Moritz (2006) 299840
21 6,1 Steiner, Johann (1960) 179011
22 6,2 Auer, Sascha (1974) 257399
23 6,6 Tatschl, Rainer (1966) 325243
24 6,9 Fiedler, Hartmut (2007) 308651
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,9 Peinhopf, Rene (1988) 111012
2 5,0 Koiner, Hannes (2000) 179029
3 5,0 Koiner, Wolfgang (1969) 179013
4 5,2 Voller, Nikolaus (1992) 95718
5 5,3 Hörtner, Rene (1975) 175016
6 5,5 Eder, Christian (1979) 65172
7 5,7 Paier, Dietmar (1963) 43723
8 5,7 Strugger, Thomas (1966) 39444
9 5,8 Willenshofer, Franz (1972) 196971
10 5,8 Brauneder, Thomas (1964) 340185
11 5,8 Jasarevic, Aldin (2002) 172871
12 6,0 Wittmann, Moritz (2006) 299840
13 6,1 Steiner, Johann (1960) 179011
14 6,2 Auer, Sascha (1974) 257399
15 6,4 Urabl, Alfred (1958) 201046
16 6,6 Tatschl, Rainer (1966) 325243
17 6,6 Fleith, Stefan (1957) 325323
18 6,6 Trofaier, Manfred sen. (1960) 127621
19 6,8 Kemeter, Kurt (1959) 85425
20 6,9 Fiedler, Hartmut (2007) 308651
21 6,9 Schrittwieser, Michael (1968) 44884
22 7,1 Hofbauer, Robert (1979) 44012
23 7,6 Grath, Manfred (1963) 358202
24 8,0 Hajek, Wolfgang (1964) 238306
25 8,1 Hofbauer, Lucas (2006) 320201
26 8,2 Koglbauer, Rene (1978) 77293
27 8,3 Mühlhans, Wolfgang (1971) 398585
28 8,4 Blumauer, Tim (2006) 358366
29 8,8 Tritscher, Andreas (2007) 362164
30 9,7 Schweiger, Markus (1986) 423009
31 9,8 Kreidl, Felix (2007) 382271
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,3 Tomic, Lucia (2005) 253779
2 7,1 Aschacher, Simone (1979) 77575
3 7,7 Lackner, Silvia (1974) 77573
4 8,0 Weghofer, Anna (1966) 85164
5 8,1 Reisner, Sonja (1969) 64540
6 8,3 Olschnegger, Eva (1968) 64536
7 8,3 Egger, Sabine (1967) 77571
8 8,5 Kreidl, Elke (1978) 340173
9 8,5 Koiner, Martina (2003) 340184
10 8,6 Zimpel, Michaela (1985) 135400
11 8,7 Hollerer, Eva (1957) 85433
12 8,9 Kohlhofer, Andrea (1973) 383027
13 9,0 Mayerhofer, Annemarie (1954) 6219
14 9,1 Fritz, Brigitta (1955) 360087
15 9,1 Gamauf, Sara (2000) 308865
16 9,1 Schmied, MarieNicole (1982) 407554
17 9,2 Tatschl, Klaudia (1968) 408452
18 9,2 Kaltenbrunner, Sabine (1964) 135614
19 9,3 Koiner, Susanne (1973) 408451
20 9,5 Buchebner, Hannelore (1950) 111927
21 9,5 Hajek, Ute (1968) 408448
22 9,7 Steiner, Eva (1985) 423007
23 9,8 Gamauf, Lena (2007) 382272
24 10,2 Zirbesegger, Petra (1964) 423008
25 10,3 Fleith, Elke (1961) 135621
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,3 Pichler, Thomas (1975) 31679
2 4,5 Gamauf, Gerald (1966) 46858
3 4,5 Schantl, Karl (1965) 43626 80108
4 4,7 Habian, Heimo (1968) 47797
5 5,0 Koiner, Wolfgang (1969) 179013
6 5,3 Hörtner, Rene (1975) 175016
7 5,3 Bader, Peter (1970) 43720
8 5,7 Paier, Dietmar (1963) 43723
9 5,7 Strugger, Thomas (1966) 39444
10 5,8 Willenshofer, Franz (1972) 196971
11 5,8 Brauneder, Thomas (1964) 340185
12 6,1 Steiner, Johann (1960) 179011
13 6,2 Auer, Sascha (1974) 257399
14 6,4 Sommerauer, Klaus (1962) 328181 80208
15 6,4 Urabl, Alfred (1958) 201046
16 6,5 Schneeberger, Heinz (1965) 43725 80031
17 6,6 Tatschl, Rainer (1966) 325243
18 6,6 Fleith, Stefan (1957) 325323
19 6,6 Trofaier, Manfred sen. (1960) 127621
20 6,8 Kemeter, Kurt (1959) 85425
21 6,9 Schrittwieser, Michael (1968) 44884
22 7,6 Grath, Manfred (1963) 358202
23 8,0 Hajek, Wolfgang (1964) 238306
24 8,3 Mühlhans, Wolfgang (1971) 398585
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Koiner, Wolfgang (1969) 179013
2 5,3 Hörtner, Rene (1975) 175016
3 5,3 Bader, Peter (1970) 43720
4 5,7 Paier, Dietmar (1963) 43723
5 5,7 Strugger, Thomas (1966) 39444
6 5,8 Willenshofer, Franz (1972) 196971
7 5,8 Brauneder, Thomas (1964) 340185
8 6,1 Steiner, Johann (1960) 179011
9 6,2 Auer, Sascha (1974) 257399
10 6,4 Sommerauer, Klaus (1962) 328181 80208
11 6,4 Urabl, Alfred (1958) 201046
12 6,5 Schneeberger, Heinz (1965) 43725 80031
13 6,6 Tatschl, Rainer (1966) 325243
14 6,6 Fleith, Stefan (1957) 325323
15 6,6 Trofaier, Manfred sen. (1960) 127621
16 6,8 Kemeter, Kurt (1959) 85425
17 6,9 Schrittwieser, Michael (1968) 44884
18 7,6 Grath, Manfred (1963) 358202
19 8,0 Hajek, Wolfgang (1964) 238306
20 8,3 Mühlhans, Wolfgang (1971) 398585
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,5 Schantl, Karl (1965) 43626 80108
2 5,7 Paier, Dietmar (1963) 43723
3 5,8 Brauneder, Thomas (1964) 340185
4 6,1 Steiner, Johann (1960) 179011
5 6,4 Sommerauer, Klaus (1962) 328181 80208
6 6,4 Urabl, Alfred (1958) 201046
7 6,5 Schneeberger, Heinz (1965) 43725 80031
8 6,6 Fleith, Stefan (1957) 325323
9 6,6 Trofaier, Manfred sen. (1960) 127621
10 6,7 Rosenthal, Johann (1957) 143295 80115
11 6,8 Kemeter, Kurt (1959) 85425
12 7,6 Grath, Manfred (1963) 358202
13 7,7 Mühlhans, Walter (1961) 65174 80285
14 8,0 Hajek, Wolfgang (1964) 238306
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Maierhofer, Alois (1940) 43743
2 7,9 Koiner, Manfred (1940) 43751
3 8,1 Inmann, Peter sen. (1939) 43661
4 8,1 Voller, Hans-Peter (1940) 46881
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,1 Aschacher, Simone (1979) 77575
2 7,3 Geissler, Margit (1968) 127814 80144
3 7,6 Feichtenhofer, Sandra (1974) 45176 80144
4 7,7 Lackner, Silvia (1974) 77573
5 7,9 Salchenegger, Andrea (1966) 45179 80144
6 8,0 Weghofer, Anna (1966) 85164
7 8,1 Reisner, Sonja (1969) 64540
8 8,3 Olschnegger, Eva (1968) 64536
9 8,3 Egger, Sabine (1967) 77571
10 8,5 Kreidl, Elke (1978) 340173
11 8,9 Kohlhofer, Andrea (1973) 383027
12 9,1 Fritz, Brigitta (1955) 360087
13 9,1 Schmied, MarieNicole (1982) 407554
14 9,2 Kaltenbrunner, Sabine (1964) 135614
15 9,3 Koiner, Susanne (1973) 408451
16 9,5 Buchebner, Hannelore (1950) 111927
17 9,5 Hajek, Ute (1968) 408448
18 9,7 Maurer, Claudia (1976) 234233 80144
19 9,9 Assigal, Gabriele (1968) 196870 80144
20 10,2 Zirbesegger, Petra (1964) 423008
21 10,3 Fleith, Elke (1961) 135621
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Prenner, Cornelia (1972) 127862 80335
2 6,3 Vielhaber, Angelika (1969) 143784
3 7,7 Lackner, Silvia (1974) 77573
4 8,0 Weghofer, Anna (1966) 85164
5 8,1 Reisner, Sonja (1969) 64540
6 8,2 Pink, Birgit (1970) 168405
7 8,3 Olschnegger, Eva (1968) 64536
8 8,3 Egger, Sabine (1967) 77571
9 9,1 Fritz, Brigitta (1955) 360087
10 9,2 Kaltenbrunner, Sabine (1964) 135614
11 9,5 Buchebner, Hannelore (1950) 111927
12 9,6 Mayer, Helga (1959) 64535
13 9,9 Mixner, Barbara (1954) 44932
14 10,3 Eibl, Marianne (1953) 64541
15 10,3 Schweiger, Sieglinde (1968) 360091
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,9 Petschl, Rosemarie (1958) 45181 80144
2 8,4 Leger, Ursula (1953) 45178 80144
3 8,8 Bader, Helene (1950) 85475
4 9,0 Mayerhofer, Annemarie (1954) 6219
5 9,1 Maierhofer, Annemarie (1956) 120561
6 9,5 Buchebner, Hannelore (1950) 111927
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Hofbauer, Fabio (2009) 347099
2 10,0 Kohlhofer, Michael (2009) 384502
3 10,0 Kohlbacher, Maximillian (2010) 384562
4 10,0 Machsteiner, Lukas (2009) 383800
5 10,2 Perner, Kilian (2011) 444882
6 10,3 Taxacher, Noah (2012) 430893
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,3 Rohseano, Thomas (2006) 210379 90697
2 6,0 Wittmann, Moritz (2006) 299840
3 6,9 Fiedler, Hartmut (2007) 308651
4 8,1 Hofbauer, Lucas (2006) 320201
5 8,4 Blumauer, Tim (2006) 358366
6 8,8 Tritscher, Andreas (2007) 362164
7 9,8 Kreidl, Felix (2007) 382271

Wintercup Hochsteiermark 2019/20 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,3 Tomic, Lucia (2005) 253779
2 7,3 Knollmüller, Monika (1962) 44055 89038
3 7,8 Raidl, Ingrid (1960) 47875 89038
4 8,0 Weghofer, Anna (1966) 85164
5 8,4 Maurer, Melanie (1999) 196963 80144
6 8,5 Koiner, Martina (2003) 340184
7 8,9 Kohlhofer, Andrea (1973) 383027
8 9,1 Schmied, MarieNicole (1982) 407554
9 9,1 Gamauf, Sara (2000) 308865
10 9,2 Tatschl, Klaudia (1968) 408452
11 9,3 Koiner, Susanne (1973) 408451
12 9,5 Buchebner, Hannelore (1950) 111927
13 10,2 Tatschl, Katharina (2000) 408085