Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80110
TC Kindberg Steiermark

Spielerliste

Wintercup Hochsteiermark 2021/22 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,3 Sommerauer, Klaus (1962) 328181 80208
2 7,5 Fleith, Stefan (1957) 325323
3 7,9 Tritscher, Roland (1978) 369660 80208
4 8,0 Blumauer, Tim (2006) 358366
5 8,0 Blumauer, Gernot (1977) 423446 89166
6 8,1 Jansenberger, Werner (1964) 407559 80266
7 8,3 Hofbauer, Lucas (2006) 320201
8 8,5 Hajek, Wolfgang (1964) 238306
9 8,7 Brkic, Fuad (1965) 43602 80108
10 9,0 Neisser, Alexander (2003) 358530 80229
11 9,4 Kreidl, Felix (2007) 382271
12 9,6 Kohlhofer, Michael (2009) 384502
13 9,7 Kohlbacher, Maximillian (2010) 384562
14 9,9 Rosenbichler, Sebastian (2008) 483362 89029
15 10,0 Perner, Kilian (2011) 444882
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,2 Urabl, Alfred (1958) 201046
2 7,7 Schabereiter, Florian (1991) 446922 89208
3 8,0 Grath, Manfred (1963) 358202
4 8,2 Schneidhofer, Wolfgang (1972) 77316 89208
5 8,3 Pusch, Franz (1965) 398540 89208
6 8,5 Fladl, Helmut (1966) 398542 89208
7 8,5 Hölblinger, Christian (1977) 423010 89208
8 8,4 Fröhlich, Roland (1977) 77300
9 8,7 Rosenbichler, Rene (1977) 423012 89208
10 8,7 Rosenbichler, Jürgen (1975) 423011
11 8,8 Gruber, Markus (1972) 398545 89208
12 8,8 Schiffer, Gerhard (1962) 398543 89208
13 8,9 Schabereiter, Peter (1988) 95574 89208
14 9,1 Amstetter, Herbert (1963) 398544 89208
15 9,3 Skerbinz, Helmut (1969) 398581 89090
16 9,5 Schabereiter, Peter sen. (1967) 446943 89208
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,5 Raspotnig, Katrin (1989) 64674
2 7,2 Aschacher, Simone (1979) 77575 89143
3 8,0 Lackner, Silvia (1974) 77573
4 8,0 Niederhuber, Sabine (1983) 85435
5 8,0 Brandstätter, Monika (1972) 198878 89038
6 8,3 Weghofer, Anna (1966) 85164
7 8,4 Reisner, Sonja (1969) 64540 89143
8 8,5 Kreidl, Elke (1978) 340173
9 8,6 Egger, Sabine (1967) 77571
10 9,1 Hollerer, Eva (1957) 85433
11 9,5 Steiner, Eva (1985) 423007
12 9,7 Ferk, Margit (1969) 338592 80244
13 10,3 Fleith, Elke (1961) 135621 89226
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,1 Tomic, Lucia (2005) 253779
2 6,8 Janner, Simone (1998) 177868 89038
3 7,0 Batarilo, Katja (2007) 358365 80117
4 7,4 Csima-Mansky, Carola (1974) 328463 89038
5 7,8 Herbst, Nele (2007) 362160 80034
6 8,0 Selimovic, Ajla (2005) 406339 80117
7 8,6 Koiner, Martina (2003) 340184
8 9,1 Schmied, Marie Nicole (1982) 407554
9 9,3 Gamauf, Sara (2000) 308865
10 9,5 Kohlhofer, Andrea (1973) 383027
11 9,7 Buchebner, Hannelore (1950) 111927
12 9,8 Gamauf, Lena (2007) 382272
13 10,2 Zirbesegger, Petra (1964) 423008

Winter 2021/2022 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,5 Gruber, Fabian (1995) 120437
2 2,0 Rettl, Stefan (1992) 85157
3 2,5 Gesslbauer, Florian (1998) 178458 70149
4 2,6 Biletic, Ivan (2006) 476503 BIH
5 2,8 Rohseano, Lukas (2002) 144111
6 3,2 Rohseano, Thomas (2006) 210379
7 3,4 Pichler, Thomas (1975) 31679
8 3,4 Willenshofer, Christoph (1999) 179028
9 3,7 Wittmann, Moritz (2006) 299840
10 3,9 Schreibmaier, Joachim (1982) 65171
11 4,1 Waxnegger, Albert (1966) 43716
12 4,6 Peinhopf, Rene (1988) 111012
13 4,6 Koiner, Hannes (2000) 179029

Sommer 2021 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,5 Gruber, Fabian (1995) 120437
2 2,0 Rettl, Stefan (1992) 85157
3 2,2 Herz, Ivan (1972) 85171 80046 SVK
4 2,5 Gesslbauer, Florian (1998) 178458 70149
5 2,7 Biletic, Ivan (2006) 476503 BIH
6 2,8 Rohseano, Lukas (2002) 144111
7 3,3 Rohseano, Thomas (2006) 210379
8 3,4 Pichler, Thomas (1975) 31679
9 3,4 Willenshofer, Christoph (1999) 179028
10 3,5 Wittmann, Moritz (2006) 299840
11 3,9 Schreibmaier, Joachim (1982) 65171
12 4,1 Wagner, Markus (1985) 43614
13 4,1 Waxnegger, Albert (1966) 43716
14 4,6 Koiner, Hannes (2000) 179029
15 4,7 Peinhopf, Rene (1988) 111012
16 4,8 Fiedler, Hartmut (2007) 308651
17 5,3 Paier, Sebastian (2000) 179030
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,7 Biletic, Ivan (2006) 476503 BIH
2 3,3 Rohseano, Thomas (2006) 210379
3 3,4 Willenshofer, Christoph (1999) 179028
4 3,5 Wittmann, Moritz (2006) 299840
5 3,9 Schreibmaier, Joachim (1982) 65171
6 4,1 Wagner, Markus (1985) 43614
7 4,1 Waxnegger, Albert (1966) 43716
8 4,6 Koiner, Hannes (2000) 179029
9 4,7 Peinhopf, Rene (1988) 111012
10 4,8 Fiedler, Hartmut (2007) 308651
11 4,9 Habian, Heimo (1968) 47797
12 4,9 Gamauf, Gerald (1966) 46858
13 5,2 Voller, Nikolaus (1992) 95718
14 5,2 Koiner, Wolfgang (1969) 179013
15 5,3 Paier, Sebastian (2000) 179030
16 5,4 Strugger, Thomas (1966) 39444
17 5,5 Eder, Christian (1979) 65172
18 5,5 Hörtner, Rene (1975) 175016
19 5,8 Brandner, Stefan (1987) 425933
20 5,8 Paier, Dietmar (1963) 43723
21 6,1 Willenshofer, Franz (1972) 196971
22 6,4 Brauneder, Thomas (1964) 340185
23 6,5 Auer, Sascha (1974) 257399
24 6,8 Tatschl, Rainer (1966) 325243
25 7,1 Steiner, Johann (1960) 179011
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,5 Wittmann, Moritz (2006) 299840
2 4,6 Koiner, Hannes (2000) 179029
3 4,7 Peinhopf, Rene (1988) 111012
4 4,8 Fiedler, Hartmut (2007) 308651
5 4,9 Habian, Heimo (1968) 47797
6 5,2 Voller, Nikolaus (1992) 95718
7 5,2 Koiner, Wolfgang (1969) 179013
8 5,3 Paier, Sebastian (2000) 179030
9 5,4 Strugger, Thomas (1966) 39444
10 5,5 Eder, Christian (1979) 65172
11 5,5 Hörtner, Rene (1975) 175016
12 5,8 Brandner, Stefan (1987) 425933
13 5,8 Paier, Dietmar (1963) 43723
14 6,1 Willenshofer, Franz (1972) 196971
15 6,4 Brauneder, Thomas (1964) 340185
16 6,5 Auer, Sascha (1974) 257399
17 6,8 Tatschl, Rainer (1966) 325243
18 6,9 Bachhofer, Christian (2006) 339802 70018
19 7,1 Steiner, Johann (1960) 179011
20 7,2 Urabl, Alfred (1958) 201046
21 7,2 Hofbauer, Robert (1979) 44012
22 7,3 Schrittwieser, Michael (1968) 44884
23 7,5 Kemeter, Kurt (1959) 85425
24 7,5 Fleith, Stefan (1957) 325323
25 7,5 Egger, Robert (1965) 46874
26 8,0 Blumauer, Tim (2006) 358366
27 8,0 Blumauer, Gernot (1977) 423446 89166
28 8,3 Hofbauer, Lucas (2006) 320201
29 9,4 Kreidl, Felix (2007) 382271
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,1 Tomic, Lucia (2005) 253779
2 8,0 Lackner, Silvia (1974) 77573
3 8,0 Niederhuber, Sabine (1983) 85435
4 8,3 Weghofer, Anna (1966) 85164
5 8,5 Kreidl, Elke (1978) 340173
6 8,6 Koiner, Martina (2003) 340184
7 8,6 Egger, Sabine (1967) 77571
8 8,6 Zimpel, Michaela (1985) 135400
9 9,1 Hollerer, Eva (1957) 85433
10 9,1 Schmied, Marie Nicole (1982) 407554
11 9,3 Gamauf, Sara (2000) 308865
12 9,5 Kohlhofer, Andrea (1973) 383027
13 9,5 Mayerhofer, Annemarie (1954) 6219
14 9,5 Steiner, Eva (1985) 423007
15 9,7 Buchebner, Hannelore (1950) 111927
16 9,8 Gamauf, Lena (2007) 382272
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,4 Pichler, Thomas (1975) 31679
2 4,7 Schantl, Karl (1965) 43626 80108
3 4,9 Habian, Heimo (1968) 47797
4 4,9 Gamauf, Gerald (1966) 46858
5 5,2 Koiner, Wolfgang (1969) 179013
6 5,4 Strugger, Thomas (1966) 39444
7 5,5 Hörtner, Rene (1975) 175016
8 5,8 Paier, Dietmar (1963) 43723
9 6,1 Willenshofer, Franz (1972) 196971
10 6,4 Brauneder, Thomas (1964) 340185
11 6,5 Auer, Sascha (1974) 257399
12 6,8 Tatschl, Rainer (1966) 325243
13 7,1 Steiner, Johann (1960) 179011
14 7,1 Schneeberger, Heinz (1965) 43725 80031
15 7,2 Urabl, Alfred (1958) 201046
16 7,2 Trofaier, Manfred sen. (1960) 127621
17 7,3 Schrittwieser, Michael (1968) 44884
18 7,4 Rosenthal, Johann (1957) 143295 80115
19 7,5 Kemeter, Kurt (1959) 85425
20 7,5 Fleith, Stefan (1957) 325323
21 7,5 Egger, Robert (1965) 46874
22 8,0 Grath, Manfred (1963) 358202
23 8,5 Hajek, Wolfgang (1964) 238306
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Koiner, Wolfgang (1969) 179013
2 5,4 Strugger, Thomas (1966) 39444
3 5,5 Hörtner, Rene (1975) 175016
4 5,8 Paier, Dietmar (1963) 43723
5 6,1 Willenshofer, Franz (1972) 196971
6 6,4 Brauneder, Thomas (1964) 340185
7 6,5 Auer, Sascha (1974) 257399
8 6,8 Tatschl, Rainer (1966) 325243
9 7,1 Steiner, Johann (1960) 179011
10 7,1 Schneeberger, Heinz (1965) 43725 80031
11 7,2 Urabl, Alfred (1958) 201046
12 7,2 Trofaier, Manfred sen. (1960) 127621
13 7,3 Schrittwieser, Michael (1968) 44884
14 7,4 Rosenthal, Johann (1957) 143295 80115
15 7,5 Kemeter, Kurt (1959) 85425
16 7,5 Fleith, Stefan (1957) 325323
17 7,5 Egger, Robert (1965) 46874
18 8,0 Grath, Manfred (1963) 358202
19 8,5 Hajek, Wolfgang (1964) 238306
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,1 Podolan, Klaus (1964) 46861 80034
2 4,1 Waxnegger, Albert (1966) 43716
3 4,7 Schantl, Karl (1965) 43626 80108
4 4,9 Gamauf, Gerald (1966) 46858
5 5,4 Strugger, Thomas (1966) 39444
6 5,8 Paier, Dietmar (1963) 43723
7 6,4 Brauneder, Thomas (1964) 340185
8 6,8 Tatschl, Rainer (1966) 325243
9 7,1 Steiner, Johann (1960) 179011
10 7,1 Schneeberger, Heinz (1965) 43725 80031
11 7,2 Urabl, Alfred (1958) 201046
12 7,2 Trofaier, Manfred sen. (1960) 127621
13 7,3 Sommerauer, Klaus (1962) 328181 80208
14 7,4 Rosenthal, Johann (1957) 143295 80115
15 7,5 Kemeter, Kurt (1959) 85425
16 7,5 Fleith, Stefan (1957) 325323
17 7,5 Egger, Robert (1965) 46874
18 8,0 Grath, Manfred (1963) 358202
19 8,0 Mühlhans, Walter (1961) 65174 80117
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,0 Maierhofer, Alois (1940) 43743
2 9,0 Koiner, Manfred (1940) 43751
3 9,0 Voller, Hans-Peter (1940) 46881
4 9,1 Inmann, Peter sen. (1939) 43661
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,9 Leger, Ursula (1953) 45178 80144
2 9,1 Hollerer, Eva (1957) 85433
3 9,3 Bader, Helene (1950) 85475
4 9,3 Maierhofer, Annemarie (1956) 120561
5 9,5 Mayerhofer, Annemarie (1954) 6219
6 9,7 Buchebner, Hannelore (1950) 111927
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,6 Kohlhofer, Michael (2009) 384502
2 9,7 Kohlbacher, Maximillian (2010) 384562
3 9,9 Hofbauer, Fabio (2009) 347099
4 Perner, Kilian (2011) 444882
5 Taxacher, Noah (2012) 430893