Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80117
KSV Böhler-Edelstahl Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,0 Makoric, Maja (2001) 464302 SLO
2 5,5 Gorinsek, Tara (2002) 464303 SLO
3 6,8 Zartl, Kristina (2004) 397960
4 8,1 Kotzaurek, Leonie (2001) 337400
5 8,2 Batarilo, Katja (2007) 358365
6 8,5 Kotzaurek, Petra (1970) 353219
7 8,9 Buch, Amy (2006) 358367
8 9,2 Oberrainer, Katalin (1958) 64520
9 9,2 Selimovic, Ajla (2005) 406339
10 9,9 Zartl, Andrea (1972) 399864
11 10,3 Ofner, Ulrike (1960) 180665
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,6 Goldbrunner, Michael (1971) 46942
2 6,0 Seitinger, Roland (1970) 387560
3 6,3 Berger, Gerald (1968) 339044
4 6,7 Sommerauer, Thomas (1973) 353300 80208
5 7,3 Zartl, Mario (1971) 399688
6 7,3 Lindbichler, Martin (1970) 337431
7 7,7 Mühlhans, Walter (1961) 65174 80285
8 7,9 Stengg, Michael (1971) 111010
9 8,0 Fuchs, Franz (1964) 369360
10 8,1 Ofner, Bertram (1961) 166523
11 8,2 Krois, Robert (1962) 47869
12 8,6 Oberrainer, Manfred (1958) 320601
13 9,5 Kaltenegger, Heinz (1954) 38636
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Fitzko, Otto (1949) 39287
2 7,2 Hren, Emil (1952) 308547
3 7,2 Wagner, Josef (1944) 143345
4 7,4 Schriebl, Willi (1944) 43673
5 7,5 Neukart, Manfred (1949) 127279
6 7,5 Köberl, Peter (1946) 39305
7 7,7 Jesser, Paul (1943) 143407
8 7,8 Baumgartner, Rudolf (1951) 143276
9 7,9 Türk, Markus (1947) 180690
10 8,0 Wieland, Gerhard (1944) 234248
11 8,8 Wirubal, Walter (1943) 120260
12 9,2 Hren, Stefan (1948) 308548
13 9,3 Vauce, Günther (1951) 422323
14 9,5 Kaltenegger, Heinz (1954) 38636
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Fitzko, Otto (1949) 39287
2 7,2 Wagner, Josef (1944) 143345
3 7,4 Fritz, Engelbert (1937) 44481
4 7,4 Schriebl, Willi (1944) 43673
5 7,5 Neukart, Manfred (1949) 127279
6 7,5 Köberl, Peter (1946) 39305
7 7,7 Jesser, Paul (1943) 143407
8 7,9 Türk, Markus (1947) 180690
9 8,0 Wieland, Gerhard (1944) 234248
10 8,8 Wirubal, Walter (1943) 120260
11 9,2 Hren, Stefan (1948) 308548

Winter 2019/2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,6 Urbanija, Mike (1989) 331953 SLO
2 1,6 Jurman, Matjaz (1982) 340950 SLO
3 1,6 Jarc, Rok (1985) 134855 SLO
4 1,9 Kaplja, Aljaz Jakob (1997) 338750 SLO
5 1,9 Kapun, Anze (1984) 163285 SLO
6 1,9 Adascálului, Réne (1995) 127638
7 2,0 Adascalului, Raul (1992) 95448
8 2,3 Vidovic, Blaz (2002) 430095 SLO
9 2,5 Meier, Daniel (1984) 43606
10 2,6 Schager, Alexander (1995) 97571
11 2,7 EMERSIC POTOCNIK, Gal (2003) 430096 SLO
12 2,8 Kreuzer, Moritz (2002) 188993 80073
13 2,9 König, Daniel (1986) 43691
14 3,2 Schneidhofer, Marc (2001) 237739
15 3,4 König, Patrick (1991) 111009
16 3,6 Goldbrunner, Michael (1971) 46942
17 4,2 Trieb, Manuel (1999) 215319 80285
18 4,8 Bergmann, Andreas (1971) 307030
19 5,0 Fuchs, Tobias (1996) 143604
20 5,1 Oberrainer, Matthias (1986) 43686
21 5,5 Wurm, Julian (2001) 282015
22 5,5 Wedl, Mathias (1978) 143270
23 5,9 Seitinger, Roland (1970) 387560
24 5,9 Kavan, Jürgen (1987) 76870
25 5,9 Lafer, Michael (2001) 200111
26 6,0 Schabereiter, Björn (1986) 134898
27 6,2 Schwaiger, Thomas (1998) 163246
28 6,3 Berger, Gerald (1968) 339044
29 6,5 Lindbichler, Manuel (2000) 284120
30 7,2 Zartl, Mario (1971) 399688
31 7,4 Aigner, Andreas jun. (2002) 332029
32 7,5 Puschnik, Daniel (1994) 127707
33 7,6 Mesanovic, Kevin (1992) 382036
34 7,6 Wagner, Dominik (1994) 110687
35 7,6 Gruber, Jonas (2007) 360409
36 7,8 Seitinger, Luca (2007) 382225
37 7,9 Wallner, Robert (1986) 136411
38 8,0 Ofner, Bertram (1961) 166523
39 8,2 Gruber, Thorsten (1978) 180277
40 8,2 Salamon, Thomas (1977) 197608
41 8,2 Krois, Robert (1962) 47869
42 9,3 Blasonig, Michael (2002) 408251
43 9,4 Zeman, Michael (1969) 342150
44 10,0 Mitteregger, Lucas (2005) 408393
45 10,2 Mitteregger, Florian (2003) 340398
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,9 Kapun, Anze (1984) 163285 SLO
2 1,9 Adascálului, Réne (1995) 127638
3 2,0 Adascalului, Raul (1992) 95448
4 2,3 Vidovic, Blaz (2002) 430095 SLO
5 2,5 Meier, Daniel (1984) 43606
6 2,6 Schager, Alexander (1995) 97571
7 2,7 EMERSIC POTOCNIK, Gal (2003) 430096 SLO
8 2,8 Kreuzer, Moritz (2002) 188993 80073
9 2,9 König, Daniel (1986) 43691
10 3,2 Schneidhofer, Marc (2001) 237739
11 3,4 König, Patrick (1991) 111009
12 3,6 Goldbrunner, Michael (1971) 46942
13 4,2 Trieb, Manuel (1999) 215319 80285
14 4,8 Bergmann, Andreas (1971) 307030
15 5,0 Fuchs, Tobias (1996) 143604
16 5,1 Oberrainer, Matthias (1986) 43686
17 5,5 Wurm, Julian (2001) 282015
18 5,5 Wedl, Mathias (1978) 143270
19 5,9 Seitinger, Roland (1970) 387560
20 5,9 Kavan, Jürgen (1987) 76870
21 5,9 Lafer, Michael (2001) 200111
22 6,0 Schabereiter, Björn (1986) 134898
23 6,2 Schwaiger, Thomas (1998) 163246
24 6,3 Berger, Gerald (1968) 339044
25 6,5 Lindbichler, Manuel (2000) 284120
26 7,2 Zartl, Mario (1971) 399688
27 7,4 Aigner, Andreas jun. (2002) 332029
28 7,5 Puschnik, Daniel (1994) 127707
29 7,6 Mesanovic, Kevin (1992) 382036
30 7,6 Wagner, Dominik (1994) 110687
31 7,6 Gruber, Jonas (2007) 360409
32 7,8 Seitinger, Luca (2007) 382225
33 7,9 Wallner, Robert (1986) 136411
34 8,0 Ofner, Bertram (1961) 166523
35 8,2 Gruber, Thorsten (1978) 180277
36 8,2 Salamon, Thomas (1977) 197608
37 8,2 Krois, Robert (1962) 47869
38 9,3 Blasonig, Michael (2002) 408251
39 9,4 Zeman, Michael (1969) 342150
40 10,0 Mitteregger, Lucas (2005) 408393
41 10,2 Mitteregger, Florian (2003) 340398

Wintercup Tennishalle Kapfenberg 2019/20 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,6 Schager, Alexander (1995) 97571
2 3,2 Schneidhofer, Marc (2001) 237739
3 3,4 König, Patrick (1991) 111009
4 4,2 Trieb, Manuel (1999) 215319 80285
5 4,3 Csima, Thomas (1968) 85278 80028
6 4,4 Gassner, Kevin (1990) 135068 80285
7 4,5 Mitterbäck, Markus (1982) 120056 80240
8 4,5 Schantl, Karl (1965) 43626 80108
9 4,6 Payer, Patrick (1987) 76872 80200
10 4,7 Weißenbacher, Andreas (1987) 382099 80285
11 4,8 Bergmann, Andreas (1971) 307030
12 4,9 Pichler, Dominik (1990) 85153 80285
13 5,0 Nöst, Gerald (1961) 46865 80002
14 5,0 Fuchs, Tobias (1996) 143604
15 5,1 Oberrainer, Matthias (1986) 43686
16 5,2 Wronski, Alexander (1982) 43629 80108
17 5,2 Bernhart, Markus (1981) 64505 80108
18 5,3 Eherer, Andreas (1979) 384327 80285
19 5,4 Pretterhofer, Walter (1971) 39445 80034
20 5,5 Wedl, Mathias (1978) 143270
21 5,9 Seitinger, Roland (1970) 387560
22 5,9 Kavan, Jürgen (1987) 76870
23 5,9 Lafer, Michael (2001) 200111
24 6,0 Schabereiter, Björn (1986) 134898
25 6,1 Raffer, Stefan (1986) 357980 80285
26 6,2 Schwaiger, Thomas (1998) 163246
27 6,3 Ackerl, Philipp (1997) 127514 80285
28 6,3 Weghofer, Florian (1993) 85151 80285
29 6,3 Berger, Gerald (1968) 339044
30 6,4 Rettl, Thomas (1988) 85152 80285
31 6,5 Lindbichler, Manuel (2000) 284120
32 6,7 Schöggl, Andreas (1975) 325242 80285
33 6,7 Almer, Willibald (1965) 260499 80285
34 6,7 Riedler, Mario (1978) 186443 80150
35 7,2 Paulitsch, Thomas (1976) 369907 80285
36 7,2 Zartl, Mario (1971) 399688
37 7,4 Aigner, Andreas jun. (2002) 332029
38 7,6 Mesanovic, Kevin (1992) 382036
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,3 Csima, Thomas (1968) 85278 80028
2 4,5 Mitterbäck, Markus (1982) 120056 80240
3 4,6 Payer, Patrick (1987) 76872 80200
4 4,8 Bergmann, Andreas (1971) 307030
5 5,0 Fuchs, Tobias (1996) 143604
6 5,1 Oberrainer, Matthias (1986) 43686
7 5,2 Bernhart, Markus (1981) 64505 80108
8 5,2 Wronski, Alexander (1982) 43629 80108
9 5,5 Wurm, Julian (2001) 282015
10 5,5 Wedl, Mathias (1978) 143270
11 5,9 Seitinger, Roland (1970) 387560
12 5,9 Kavan, Jürgen (1987) 76870
13 5,9 Lafer, Michael (2001) 200111
14 6,0 Schabereiter, Björn (1986) 134898
15 6,2 Schwaiger, Thomas (1998) 163246
16 6,3 Berger, Gerald (1968) 339044
17 6,5 Lindbichler, Manuel (2000) 284120
18 7,2 Paulitsch, Thomas (1976) 369907 80285
19 7,2 Hren, Emil (1952) 308547
20 7,2 Adascálului, Romica (1965) 128577
21 7,2 Zartl, Mario (1971) 399688
22 7,4 Aigner, Andreas jun. (2002) 332029
23 7,5 Puschnik, Daniel (1994) 127707
24 7,6 Mesanovic, Kevin (1992) 382036
25 7,6 Wagner, Dominik (1994) 110687
26 7,6 Gruber, Jonas (2007) 360409
27 7,8 Seitinger, Luca (2007) 382225
28 7,9 Stengg, Michael (1971) 111010
29 7,9 Wallner, Robert (1986) 136411
30 8,0 Fuchs, Franz (1964) 369360
31 8,0 Bürgstein, Matthias (1988) 180267 80200
32 8,0 Ofner, Bertram (1961) 166523
33 8,2 Gruber, Thorsten (1978) 180277
34 8,2 Krois, Robert (1962) 47869
35 9,4 Zeman, Michael (1969) 342150
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,3 Janner, Simone (1998) 177868 89038
2 6,7 Schöggl, Melanie (1983) 338588 89038
3 6,7 Zartl, Kristina (2004) 397960
4 7,8 Csima-Mansky, Carola (1974) 328463 80028
5 8,3 Meinhard, Christina (1978) 399860 80028
6 8,7 Raith, Verena (1992) 206899 80028
7 8,8 Janner, Monika (1966) 337384 80028
8 9,6 Morgenstern, Julia (1987) 430220
9 9,9 Zartl, Andrea (1972) 399864
10 10,0 Meier, Christa (1955) 85159