Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80130
TC LUV Graz Steiermark

Spielerliste

Ladies Winter Cup 2019/20 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,4 Windisch, Elena (2000) 178771
2 9,6 Wimmer, Petra (1986) 382971 80034
3 9,8 Lambauer, Katharina (1999) 331581
4 9,8 Celkovic, Evelin (1953) 404031
5 9,8 Hauer, Gabriela (1962) 403844
6 9,9 Heger, Jutta (1970) 393280
7 10,2 Stoiser, Alexandra (1970) 379031

Winter 2019/2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,3 Bohnstingl, Roman (1991) 76972
2 2,8 Vötsch, Jürgen (1976) 41973
3 2,9 Henger, Fabian (1990) 85414
4 3,1 Lahousen, Christoph (1975) 40984
5 3,3 Resch, Christian (1969) 95462
6 3,5 Überriegler, Wolfgang (1969) 41977
7 3,6 Rogner, Klaus (1968) 111166
8 3,7 Schamberger, Heimo (1976) 43882
9 3,8 Spätauf, Gernot (1973) 64565
10 3,8 Brunner, Martin (1991) 77416
11 4,0 Kropp, Robert (1973) 88311
12 4,1 Schimmel, Gert (1969) 85342
13 4,2 Singer, Bernd (1967) 42201
14 4,3 Löcker, Wolfgang (1968) 84959
15 4,4 Gradwohl, Gerald (1988) 84918
16 4,5 Schalk, Markus (1995) 121405
17 4,7 Wapper, Timm (1983) 42012
18 4,8 Schreiner, Stefan (1989) 77144
19 4,8 Yeniley, Can (1962) 77111
20 5,1 Krickler, Martin (1982) 76986
21 5,2 Yeniley, Tobias (1998) 127550
22 5,2 Pessler, Georg (1978) 220799
23 5,3 Weixler, Bernhard (1977) 40818
24 5,3 Gradwohl, Christoph (1986) 84913
25 5,5 Nachbagauer, Jürgen (1974) 39855
26 5,5 Koschier, Johannes (2004) 357119
27 5,6 Konrad, Florian (1986) 45085
28 5,6 Miethe, Gernot (1972) 40799
29 5,8 Novak, Moritz (2003) 222639
30 5,9 Neumeister, Erwin (1976) 166603
31 6,0 Gradwohl, Gregor (1984) 84916
32 6,0 Weingraber, Gerald (1983) 76988
33 6,1 Kniepeiss, Moritz (2004) 259060
34 6,3 Rieber, Patrick (1990) 258319
35 6,4 Klapsch, Christoph (1997) 162635
36 6,5 Benedicic, Axel (1975) 189627
37 6,6 Mally, Matthias (1984) 337803
38 6,9 Gartler, Bernd (1974) 189625
39 7,5 Inninger, Johannes (2005) 259062
40 7,6 Suppan, Maximilian (2002) 225863
41 7,6 Kicker, Heimo (1966) 347862
42 7,7 Swoboda, Sebastian (1992) 191022
43 7,8 Kniepeiss, Fritz (1936) 47287
44 7,8 Schöngrundner, Domenique (1984) 358870
45 7,8 Voglhuber, Georg (1969) 189630
46 8,4 Hofer, Gerd (1973) 189628
47 8,5 Engelmaier, Alexander (2003) 299980
48 8,6 Siegl, Elmar (1952) 127590
49 8,8 Nöstlthaller, Henrik (2005) 318861
50 8,8 Plank, Sebastian (2005) 331582
51 9,0 Kotrc, Alexander (1973) 256099
52 9,2 Hofer, Klaus (1975) 189629
53 9,8 Steinbrenner, Jan-Frederik (2004) 383029
54 9,9 Steinbrenner, Kai-Henrik (2006) 383031
55 10,0 Kozak, Rafael (2008) 427449
56 10,0 Habel, Lorenz (2006) 405048 80102
57 10,1 Nöstlthaller, Niklas (2007) 319801
58 10,2 Lackner, Felix (2007) 405067
59 10,3 Scheiner, Nick (2006) 422102
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Moser, Sabrina (1980) 41136
2 5,6 Kunz, Gerit (1975) 41135
3 6,0 Beichler, Michaela (1976) 43502
4 6,4 Sulzer, Ulrike (1961) 42044
5 6,5 Maurer, Gerhild (1967) 40527
6 6,6 Neumann, Ursula (1971) 42041
7 6,7 Krassnig, Stefanie (1987) 30299 90754
8 6,7 Strasser, Andrea (1970) 42043
9 6,7 Baumgartner, Cornelia (1998) 145261 80073
10 6,7 Müllner, Waltraud (1954) 42042
11 6,8 Petritsch, Claudia (1965) 79955
12 6,9 Reiter, Helga (1963) 64219
13 7,3 Seidel, Birgit (1966) 378185 80061
14 7,5 Vidic, Christa (1954) 40529
15 7,6 Krahl, Sigrid (1962) 42560
16 7,7 Thornton, Ulrike (1951) 135495
17 7,8 Wasserfall, Barbara (1950) 47022
18 7,8 Szypula, Sandra (1974) 166224
19 7,9 Ogris, Doris (1965) 188265
20 8,0 Glaser, Sabine (1973) 403843
21 8,5 Köck, Ernestine (1956) 42050
22 8,6 Christiner, Gudrun (1972) 301553 80076
23 8,8 Fernandez de Retana, Barbara (1969) 221359 80300
24 8,9 Kohlfürst, Auguste (1949) 42049
25 9,2 Strohmeier, Martha (1958) 197197
26 9,4 Windisch, Elena (2000) 178771
27 9,6 Wimmer, Petra (1986) 382971 80034
28 9,8 Celkovic, Evelin (1953) 404031
29 9,8 Lambauer, Katharina (1999) 331581
30 9,8 Hauer, Gabriela (1962) 403844
31 9,9 Heger, Jutta (1970) 393280
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Kunz, Gerit (1975) 41135
2 6,4 Sulzer, Ulrike (1961) 42044
3 6,5 Maurer, Gerhild (1967) 40527
4 6,6 Neumann, Ursula (1971) 42041
5 6,7 Strasser, Andrea (1970) 42043
6 6,7 Müllner, Waltraud (1954) 42042
7 6,8 Petritsch, Claudia (1965) 79955
8 6,9 Reiter, Helga (1963) 64219
9 7,3 Seidel, Birgit (1966) 378185 80061
10 7,5 Vidic, Christa (1954) 40529
11 7,6 Krahl, Sigrid (1962) 42560
12 7,8 Szypula, Sandra (1974) 166224
13 7,9 Ogris, Doris (1965) 188265
14 8,0 Glaser, Sabine (1973) 403843
15 8,5 Köck, Ernestine (1956) 42050
16 8,8 Fernandez de Retana, Barbara (1969) 221359 80300
17 8,9 Kohlfürst, Auguste (1949) 42049
18 9,2 Strohmeier, Martha (1958) 197197
19 9,8 Celkovic, Evelin (1953) 404031
20 9,8 Hauer, Gabriela (1962) 403844
21 9,9 Heger, Jutta (1970) 393280
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Sulzer, Ulrike (1961) 42044
2 6,7 Müllner, Waltraud (1954) 42042
3 6,8 Petritsch, Claudia (1965) 79955
4 6,9 Reiter, Helga (1963) 64219
5 7,5 Vidic, Christa (1954) 40529
6 7,6 Krahl, Sigrid (1962) 42560
7 7,7 Thornton, Ulrike (1951) 135495
8 7,8 Wasserfall, Barbara (1950) 47022
9 7,9 Ogris, Doris (1965) 188265
10 8,5 Köck, Ernestine (1956) 42050
11 8,9 Kohlfürst, Auguste (1949) 42049
12 9,2 Strohmeier, Martha (1958) 197197
13 9,2 Silhavy, Heidrun (1956) 42052
14 9,8 Celkovic, Evelin (1953) 404031
15 9,8 Hauer, Gabriela (1962) 403844
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,8 Vötsch, Jürgen (1976) 41973
2 3,1 Lahousen, Christoph (1975) 40984
3 3,3 Resch, Christian (1969) 95462
4 3,4 Ochensberger, Bernd (1980) 41055 80103
5 3,5 Überriegler, Wolfgang (1969) 41977
6 3,6 Rogner, Klaus (1968) 111166
7 3,7 Schamberger, Heimo (1976) 43882
8 3,8 Spätauf, Gernot (1973) 64565
9 3,8 Wolbank, Gunter (1984) 30505
10 3,9 Pongratz, Martin (1983) 24592 70073
11 4,0 Kropp, Robert (1973) 88311
12 4,1 Schimmel, Gert (1969) 85342
13 4,1 Pichler, Manuel (1984) 43462
14 4,2 Singer, Bernd (1967) 42201
15 4,3 Burghardt, Wolfgang (1965) 41978
16 4,3 Löcker, Wolfgang (1968) 84959
17 4,5 Hammer, Stefan (1981) 172569 89030
18 4,5 Maier, Gregor (1978) 325081 89187
19 4,7 Wapper, Timm (1983) 42012
20 5,1 Krickler, Martin (1982) 76986
21 5,1 Horvath, Philipp (1984) 84762
22 5,2 Pessler, Georg (1978) 220799
23 5,2 Leitgeb, Klaus (1959) 42464 80205
24 5,3 Weixler, Bernhard (1977) 40818
25 5,6 Miethe, Gernot (1972) 40799
26 5,9 Neumeister, Erwin (1976) 166603
27 6,0 Gradwohl, Gregor (1984) 84916
28 6,0 Weingraber, Gerald (1983) 76988
29 6,5 Benedicic, Axel (1975) 189627
30 6,6 Mally, Matthias (1984) 337803
31 6,9 Gartler, Bernd (1974) 189625
32 7,6 Kicker, Heimo (1966) 347862
33 7,8 Schöngrundner, Domenique (1984) 358870
34 7,8 Voglhuber, Georg (1969) 189630
35 8,4 Hofer, Gerd (1973) 189628
36 9,0 Kotrc, Alexander (1973) 256099
37 9,2 Hofer, Klaus (1975) 189629
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,5 Inninger, Johannes (2005) 259062
2 8,8 Nöstlthaller, Henrik (2005) 318861
3 8,8 Plank, Sebastian (2005) 331582
4 9,9 Tomasic, Lara (2005) 356609
5 9,9 Prettenthaler, Katrin (2005) 384140
6 9,9 Tutner, Maria (2006) 327017
7 9,9 Steinbrenner, Kai-Henrik (2006) 383031
8 9,9 Fleischhacker, Pascal (2005) 271039
9 10,0 Kozak, Rafael (2008) 427449
10 10,0 Vötsch, Maximilian (2009) 427385
11 10,1 Nöstlthaller, Niklas (2007) 319801
12 10,1 Fleischhacker, Marie-Christin (2005) 276639
13 10,2 Lackner, Felix (2007) 405067
14 10,3 Scheiner, Nick (2006) 422102
15 10,3 Tauder, Raphael (2007) 405047