Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80130
TC LUV Graz Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,6 Zgombic, Fran Zvonimir (1996) 427448 CRO
2 2,0 Turk, Tadej (1987) 157837 SLO
3 2,2 Zajsek, Mitja (1988) 179383 SLO
4 2,3 Bohnstingl, Roman (1991) 76972
5 2,4 Zupanic, Filip Jakob (1997) 404572 SLO
6 2,4 Kaspar, Stefan (1991) 65366
7 2,9 Henger, Fabian (1990) 85414
8 3,0 Vötsch, Jürgen (1976) 41973
9 3,2 Schwarzl, Daniel (1992) 84976
10 3,3 Lahousen, Christoph (1975) 40984
11 3,6 Rogner, Klaus (1968) 111166
12 4,0 Kubitschke, Christoph (1989) 45054
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 2,9 Henger, Fabian (1990) 85414
2 3,2 Schwarzl, Daniel (1992) 84976
3 3,2 Lahousen, Christoph (1975) 40984
4 3,5 Überriegler, Wolfgang (1969) 41977
5 3,6 Rogner, Klaus (1968) 111166
6 3,7 Schamberger, Heimo (1976) 43882
7 3,8 Spätauf, Gernot (1973) 64565
8 3,8 Brunner, Martin (1991) 77416
9 3,8 Wolbank, Gunter (1984) 30505
10 4,0 Kubitschke, Christoph (1989) 45054
11 4,1 Singer, Bernd (1967) 42201
12 4,1 Schimmel, Gert (1969) 85342
13 4,2 Kropp, Robert (1973) 88311
14 4,3 Gradwohl, Gerald (1988) 84918
15 4,4 Löcker, Wolfgang (1968) 84959
16 4,5 Schreiner, Stefan (1989) 77144
17 4,5 Schalk, Markus (1995) 121405
18 4,7 Wapper, Timm (1983) 42012
19 4,8 Yeniley, Can (1962) 77111
20 4,9 Köck, Helmut (1954) 41989
21 4,9 Ganster, Walter (1950) 41992
22 5,1 Krickler, Martin (1982) 76986
23 5,1 Bisail, Harald (1970) 64266
24 5,2 Horvath, Philipp (1984) 84762
25 5,2 Yeniley, Tobias (1998) 127550
26 5,3 Weixler, Bernhard (1977) 40818
27 5,3 Gradwohl, Christoph (1986) 84913
28 5,6 Miethe, Gernot (1972) 40799
29 5,6 Konrad, Florian (1986) 45085
30 5,7 Koschier, Johannes (2004) 357119
31 5,9 Neumeister, Erwin (1976) 166603
32 6,0 Gradwohl, Gregor (1984) 84916
33 6,0 Weingraber, Gerald (1983) 76988
34 6,1 Winter, Gerald (1956) 41844
35 6,1 Lorber, Bernd (1955) 41993
36 6,1 Novak, Moritz (2003) 222639
37 6,2 Rieber, Patrick (1990) 258319
38 6,4 Klapsch, Christoph (1997) 162635
39 6,5 Benedicic, Axel (1975) 189627
40 6,6 Mally, Matthias (1984) 337803
41 6,6 Kniepeiss, Moritz (2004) 259060
42 6,9 Gartler, Bernd (1974) 189625
43 7,4 Perktold, Jakob (1985) 197303
44 7,6 Kicker, Heimo (1966) 347862
45 7,7 Swoboda, Sebastian (1992) 191022
46 7,8 Schöngrundner, Domenique (1984) 358870
47 8,0 Voglhuber, Georg (1969) 189630
48 8,1 Sedlar, Wolfgang (1966) 198288
49 8,4 Inninger, Johannes (2005) 259062
50 8,4 Hofer, Gerd (1973) 189628
51 8,5 Engelmaier, Alexander (2003) 299980
52 8,6 Siegl, Elmar (1952) 127590
53 8,8 Plank, Sebastian (2005) 331582
54 9,0 Kotrc, Alexander (1973) 256099
55 9,2 Hofer, Klaus (1975) 189629
56 9,9 Kozak, Rafael (2008) 427449
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,8 Spätauf, Gernot (1973) 64565
2 3,8 Wolbank, Gunter (1984) 30505
3 4,1 Singer, Bernd (1967) 42201
4 4,1 Schimmel, Gert (1969) 85342
5 4,2 Kropp, Robert (1973) 88311
6 4,3 Gradwohl, Gerald (1988) 84918
7 4,4 Löcker, Wolfgang (1968) 84959
8 4,5 Schreiner, Stefan (1989) 77144
9 4,5 Schalk, Markus (1995) 121405
10 4,7 Wapper, Timm (1983) 42012
11 4,8 Schmidt, Kurt (1957) 41734 80073
12 4,8 Yeniley, Can (1962) 77111
13 4,9 Köck, Helmut (1954) 41989
14 4,9 Ganster, Walter (1950) 41992
15 5,1 Krickler, Martin (1982) 76986
16 5,2 Horvath, Philipp (1984) 84762
17 5,2 Yeniley, Tobias (1998) 127550
18 5,3 Weixler, Bernhard (1977) 40818
19 5,3 Gradwohl, Christoph (1986) 84913
20 5,6 Miethe, Gernot (1972) 40799
21 5,6 Konrad, Florian (1986) 45085
22 5,7 Koschier, Johannes (2004) 357119
23 5,9 Neumeister, Erwin (1976) 166603
24 6,0 Gradwohl, Gregor (1984) 84916
25 6,0 Weingraber, Gerald (1983) 76988
26 6,1 Winter, Gerald (1956) 41844
27 6,1 Lorber, Bernd (1955) 41993
28 6,1 Novak, Moritz (2003) 222639
29 6,2 Rieber, Patrick (1990) 258319
30 6,2 Feldgrill, Erwin (1951) 45614
31 6,3 Köck, Alfred (1954) 41958
32 6,4 Klapsch, Christoph (1997) 162635
33 6,5 Benedicic, Axel (1975) 189627
34 6,6 Mally, Matthias (1984) 337803
35 6,6 Kniepeiss, Moritz (2004) 259060
36 6,9 Gartler, Bernd (1974) 189625
37 7,2 Moser, Heribert (1953) 42015
38 7,4 Perktold, Jakob (1985) 197303
39 7,6 Suppan, Maximilian (2002) 225863
40 7,6 Kicker, Heimo (1966) 347862
41 7,6 Stabler, Gerhard (1956) 42020
42 7,7 Swoboda, Sebastian (1992) 191022
43 7,8 Schöngrundner, Domenique (1984) 358870
44 7,8 Teubel, Robert (1968) 189626
45 7,9 Wapper, Johann (1947) 42016
46 7,9 Schaffer, Peter Michael (1982) 281148
47 8,0 Voglhuber, Georg (1969) 189630
48 8,1 Schramke, Herbert (1955) 84764
49 8,1 Sedlar, Wolfgang (1966) 198288
50 8,2 Pock, Dieter (1968) 427450
51 8,4 Inninger, Johannes (2005) 259062
52 8,4 Hofer, Gerd (1973) 189628
53 8,5 Engelmaier, Alexander (2003) 299980
54 8,6 Siegl, Elmar (1952) 127590
55 8,8 Plank, Sebastian (2005) 331582
56 9,0 Kotrc, Alexander (1973) 256099
57 9,2 Hofer, Klaus (1975) 189629
58 9,6 Petzl, Karl (1969) 407846
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,1 Schimmel, Gert (1969) 85342
2 4,2 Kropp, Robert (1973) 88311
3 4,4 Löcker, Wolfgang (1968) 84959
4 4,5 Schreiner, Stefan (1989) 77144
5 4,7 Wapper, Timm (1983) 42012
6 4,8 Schmidt, Kurt (1957) 41734 80073
7 4,8 Yeniley, Can (1962) 77111
8 4,9 Köck, Helmut (1954) 41989
9 4,9 Fröhlich, Rudolf (1949) 41995
10 4,9 Ganster, Walter (1950) 41992
11 5,1 Krickler, Martin (1982) 76986
12 5,1 Bisail, Harald (1970) 64266
13 5,2 Horvath, Philipp (1984) 84762
14 5,2 Yeniley, Tobias (1998) 127550
15 5,3 Weixler, Bernhard (1977) 40818
16 5,3 Gradwohl, Christoph (1986) 84913
17 5,5 Falk, Günther (1956) 41985
18 5,6 Miethe, Gernot (1972) 40799
19 5,6 Konrad, Florian (1986) 45085
20 5,7 Koschier, Johannes (2004) 357119
21 5,9 Neumeister, Erwin (1976) 166603
22 6,0 Gradwohl, Gregor (1984) 84916
23 6,0 Weingraber, Gerald (1983) 76988
24 6,1 Winter, Gerald (1956) 41844
25 6,1 Lorber, Bernd (1955) 41993
26 6,1 Novak, Moritz (2003) 222639
27 6,2 Rieber, Patrick (1990) 258319
28 6,2 Feldgrill, Erwin (1951) 45614
29 6,3 Köck, Alfred (1954) 41958
30 6,4 Klapsch, Christoph (1997) 162635
31 6,5 Benedicic, Axel (1975) 189627
32 6,6 Mally, Matthias (1984) 337803
33 6,6 Kniepeiss, Moritz (2004) 259060
34 6,9 Gartler, Bernd (1974) 189625
35 7,2 Moser, Heribert (1953) 42015
36 7,4 Perktold, Jakob (1985) 197303
37 7,6 Suppan, Maximilian (2002) 225863
38 7,6 Kicker, Heimo (1966) 347862
39 7,7 Swoboda, Sebastian (1992) 191022
40 7,8 Schöngrundner, Domenique (1984) 358870
41 7,8 Teubel, Robert (1968) 189626
42 7,9 Wapper, Johann (1947) 42016
43 8,0 Voglhuber, Georg (1969) 189630
44 8,1 Schramke, Herbert (1955) 84764
45 8,1 Sedlar, Wolfgang (1966) 198288
46 8,2 Pock, Dieter (1968) 427450
47 8,4 Inninger, Johannes (2005) 259062
48 8,4 Hofer, Gerd (1973) 189628
49 8,5 Engelmaier, Alexander (2003) 299980
50 8,6 Siegl, Elmar (1952) 127590
51 8,8 Plank, Sebastian (2005) 331582
52 9,0 Encic, Günter (1957) 80085
53 9,0 Kotrc, Alexander (1973) 256099
54 9,2 Hofer, Klaus (1975) 189629
55 9,4 Horvath, Karl (1943) 84765
56 9,6 Bondar, Dorian (2004) 301640
57 9,6 Petzl, Karl (1969) 407846
58 9,8 Steinbrenner, Jan-Frederik (2004) 383029
59 9,9 Kozak, Rafael (2008) 427449
60 10,0 Steinbrenner, Kai-Henrik (2006) 383031
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,1 Beichler, Michaela (1976) 43502
2 6,4 Sulzer, Ulrike (1961) 42044
3 6,6 Strasser, Andrea (1970) 42043
4 6,7 Petritsch, Claudia (1965) 79955
5 6,8 Müllner, Waltraud (1954) 42042
6 6,8 Reiter, Helga (1963) 64219
7 7,1 Seidel, Birgit (1966) 378185 80061
8 7,6 Krahl, Sigrid (1962) 42560
9 7,8 Szypula, Sandra (1974) 166224
10 8,0 Ogris, Doris (1965) 188265
11 8,0 Glaser, Sabine (1973) 403843
12 8,5 Köck, Ernestine (1956) 42050
13 9,1 Strohmeier, Martha (1958) 197197
14 9,4 Windisch, Elena (2000) 178771
15 9,7 Celkovic, Evelin (1953) 404031
16 9,8 Heger, Jutta (1970) 393280
17 9,8 Lambauer, Katharina (1999) 331581
18 9,9 Hauer, Gabriela (1962) 403844
19 10,0 Stoiser, Alexandra (1970) 379031
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,9 Vötsch, Jürgen (1976) 41973
2 3,2 Lahousen, Christoph (1975) 40984
3 3,3 Resch, Christian (1969) 95462
4 3,4 Ochensberger, Bernd (1980) 41055 80103
5 3,5 Überriegler, Wolfgang (1969) 41977
6 3,6 Rogner, Klaus (1968) 111166
7 3,7 Schamberger, Heimo (1976) 43882
8 3,8 Spätauf, Gernot (1973) 64565
9 3,8 Wolbank, Gunter (1984) 30505
10 4,1 Pongratz, Martin (1983) 24592 70073
11 4,1 Singer, Bernd (1967) 42201
12 4,1 Zischka, Johannes (1955) 77116
13 4,1 Schimmel, Gert (1969) 85342
14 4,1 Pichler, Manuel (1984) 43462
15 4,2 Kropp, Robert (1973) 88311
16 4,4 Löcker, Wolfgang (1968) 84959
17 4,5 Hammer, Stefan (1981) 172569 89030
18 4,7 Wapper, Timm (1983) 42012
19 4,9 Köck, Helmut (1954) 41989
20 4,9 Ganster, Walter (1950) 41992
21 5,1 Krickler, Martin (1982) 76986
22 5,1 Bisail, Harald (1970) 64266
23 5,2 Horvath, Philipp (1984) 84762
24 5,3 Weixler, Bernhard (1977) 40818
25 5,6 Miethe, Gernot (1972) 40799
26 5,7 Pessler, Georg (1978) 220799
27 5,9 Neumeister, Erwin (1976) 166603
28 6,0 Gradwohl, Gregor (1984) 84916
29 6,0 Weingraber, Gerald (1983) 76988
30 6,1 Winter, Gerald (1956) 41844
31 6,1 Lorber, Bernd (1955) 41993
32 6,3 Köck, Alfred (1954) 41958
33 6,5 Benedicic, Axel (1975) 189627
34 6,6 Mally, Matthias (1984) 337803
35 6,9 Gartler, Bernd (1974) 189625
36 7,6 Kicker, Heimo (1966) 347862
37 7,8 Schöngrundner, Domenique (1984) 358870
38 7,8 Teubel, Robert (1968) 189626
39 8,0 Voglhuber, Georg (1969) 189630
40 8,2 Pock, Dieter (1968) 427450
41 8,4 Hofer, Gerd (1973) 189628
42 9,0 Kotrc, Alexander (1973) 256099
43 9,2 Hofer, Klaus (1975) 189629
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,4 Ochensberger, Bernd (1980) 41055 80103
2 3,6 Rogner, Klaus (1968) 111166
3 3,7 Schamberger, Heimo (1976) 43882
4 3,8 Spätauf, Gernot (1973) 64565
5 3,8 Wolbank, Gunter (1984) 30505
6 4,1 Pongratz, Martin (1983) 24592 70073
7 4,1 Singer, Bernd (1967) 42201
8 4,1 Zischka, Johannes (1955) 77116
9 4,1 Schimmel, Gert (1969) 85342
10 4,1 Pichler, Manuel (1984) 43462
11 4,2 Kropp, Robert (1973) 88311
12 4,4 Löcker, Wolfgang (1968) 84959
13 4,5 Hammer, Stefan (1981) 172569 89030
14 4,7 Wapper, Timm (1983) 42012
15 4,9 Köck, Helmut (1954) 41989
16 4,9 Ganster, Walter (1950) 41992
17 5,1 Krickler, Martin (1982) 76986
18 5,1 Bisail, Harald (1970) 64266
19 5,2 Horvath, Philipp (1984) 84762
20 5,3 Weixler, Bernhard (1977) 40818
21 5,6 Miethe, Gernot (1972) 40799
22 5,7 Leitgeb, Klaus (1959) 42464 80205
23 5,7 Pessler, Georg (1978) 220799
24 5,9 Neumeister, Erwin (1976) 166603
25 6,0 Gradwohl, Gregor (1984) 84916
26 6,0 Weingraber, Gerald (1983) 76988
27 6,1 Winter, Gerald (1956) 41844
28 6,1 Lorber, Bernd (1955) 41993
29 6,3 Köck, Alfred (1954) 41958
30 6,5 Benedicic, Axel (1975) 189627
31 6,6 Mally, Matthias (1984) 337803
32 6,9 Gartler, Bernd (1974) 189625
33 7,6 Kicker, Heimo (1966) 347862
34 7,8 Schöngrundner, Domenique (1984) 358870
35 7,8 Teubel, Robert (1968) 189626
36 8,0 Voglhuber, Georg (1969) 189630
37 8,2 Pock, Dieter (1968) 427450
38 8,4 Hofer, Gerd (1973) 189628
39 9,0 Kotrc, Alexander (1973) 256099
40 9,2 Hofer, Klaus (1975) 189629
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,3 Dragomir, Ovidiu (1973) 85023 80300 ROU *
2 3,5 Überriegler, Wolfgang (1969) 41977
3 3,6 Rogner, Klaus (1968) 111166
4 3,8 Spätauf, Gernot (1973) 64565
5 3,9 Pokorny, Stefan (1970) 41986 80093
6 4,1 Zischka, Johannes (1955) 77116
7 4,1 Schimmel, Gert (1969) 85342
8 4,2 Kropp, Robert (1973) 88311
9 4,2 Schagerer, Ewald (1965) 43558 80107
10 4,4 Burghardt, Wolfgang (1965) 41978
11 4,4 Löcker, Wolfgang (1968) 84959
12 4,9 Köck, Helmut (1954) 41989
13 4,9 Ganster, Walter (1950) 41992
14 5,1 Bisail, Harald (1970) 64266
15 5,5 Plank, Robert (1966) 43571 80107
16 5,5 Falk, Günther (1956) 41985
17 5,6 Miethe, Gernot (1972) 40799
18 6,1 Winter, Gerald (1956) 41844
19 6,1 Lorber, Bernd (1955) 41993
20 6,9 Gartler, Bernd (1974) 189625
21 7,6 Kicker, Heimo (1966) 347862
22 8,0 Voglhuber, Georg (1969) 189630
23 8,2 Pock, Dieter (1968) 427450
24 8,4 Hofer, Gerd (1973) 189628
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,1 Zischka, Johannes (1955) 77116
2 4,2 Kropp, Robert (1973) 88311
3 4,4 Löcker, Wolfgang (1968) 84959
4 4,9 Köck, Helmut (1954) 41989
5 4,9 Ganster, Walter (1950) 41992
6 5,1 Bisail, Harald (1970) 64266
7 5,4 Klein, Manfred (1951) 42017
8 5,5 Falk, Günther (1956) 41985
9 5,6 Miethe, Gernot (1972) 40799
10 5,7 Leitgeb, Klaus (1959) 42464 80205
11 6,1 Winter, Gerald (1956) 41844
12 6,1 Lorber, Bernd (1955) 41993
13 6,3 Köck, Alfred (1954) 41958
14 6,7 Weber, Werner (1948) 111192
15 6,9 Gartler, Bernd (1974) 189625
16 7,6 Kicker, Heimo (1966) 347862
17 7,7 Kollegger, Gert (1958) 144688
18 7,8 Teubel, Robert (1968) 189626
19 8,0 Voglhuber, Georg (1969) 189630
20 8,1 Schramke, Herbert (1955) 84764
21 8,1 Sedlar, Wolfgang (1966) 198288
22 8,2 Pock, Dieter (1968) 427450
23 8,4 Hofer, Gerd (1973) 189628
24 8,6 Siegl, Elmar (1952) 127590
25 9,0 Kotrc, Alexander (1973) 256099
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,8 Schmidt, Kurt (1957) 41734 80073
2 4,9 Köck, Helmut (1954) 41989
3 4,9 Fröhlich, Rudolf (1949) 41995
4 4,9 Schöffmann, Harald (1953) 30403
5 4,9 Ganster, Walter (1950) 41992
6 5,1 Stuchly, Alfred (1950) 42208
7 5,1 Schwelberger, Max (1949) 47796
8 5,3 Pansy, Josef (1951) 42938 80089
9 5,4 Klein, Manfred (1951) 42017
10 5,5 Falk, Günther (1956) 41985
11 5,7 Leitgeb, Klaus (1959) 42464 80205
12 5,8 Gabernig, Heinz (1939) 41998
13 6,0 Pokorny, Gert (1942) 41999
14 6,1 Winter, Gerald (1956) 41844
15 6,1 Lorber, Bernd (1955) 41993
16 6,2 Hofmeister, Karl (1947) 43724 80110
17 6,2 Feldgrill, Erwin (1951) 45614
18 6,3 Köck, Alfred (1954) 41958
19 6,5 Fiedler, Günter (1942) 42001
20 6,6 Fridum, Karl (1945) 42003
21 6,7 Weber, Werner (1948) 111192
22 7,2 Moser, Heribert (1953) 42015
23 7,6 Stabler, Gerhard (1956) 42020
24 7,7 Kollegger, Gert (1958) 144688
25 8,1 Schramke, Herbert (1955) 84764
26 8,6 Siegl, Elmar (1952) 127590
27 9,2 Lienhart, Helmut (1951) 325122
28 9,2 Czylok, Peter (1953) 42023
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,9 Schöffmann, Harald (1953) 30403
2 4,9 Ganster, Walter (1950) 41992
3 5,1 Stuchly, Alfred (1950) 42208
4 5,1 Schwelberger, Max (1949) 47796
5 5,3 Pansy, Josef (1951) 42938 80089
6 5,4 Klein, Manfred (1951) 42017
7 5,8 Gabernig, Heinz (1939) 41998
8 6,0 Pokorny, Gert (1942) 41999
9 6,2 Hofmeister, Karl (1947) 43724 80110
10 6,2 Feldgrill, Erwin (1951) 45614
11 6,3 Köck, Alfred (1954) 41958
12 6,6 Fridum, Karl (1945) 42003
13 6,7 Weber, Werner (1948) 111192
14 6,7 Himmel, Friedrich (1944) 42219 80304
15 8,6 Siegl, Elmar (1952) 127590
16 9,2 Czylok, Peter (1953) 42023
17 9,2 Lienhart, Helmut (1951) 325122
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Schick, Karl-Heinz (1943) 40502 80060
2 5,8 Gabernig, Heinz (1939) 41998
3 6,0 Pokorny, Gert (1942) 41999
4 6,5 Maftievic, Rudolf (1938) 47939 80246
5 6,5 Fiedler, Günter (1942) 42001
6 6,7 Himmel, Friedrich (1944) 42219 80304
7 7,4 Arnold, Manfred (1939) 40925
8 9,4 Horvath, Karl (1943) 84765
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Hagner, Anita (1956) 40741
2 6,4 Sulzer, Ulrike (1961) 42044
3 6,8 Müllner, Waltraud (1954) 42042
4 6,8 Reiter, Helga (1963) 64219
5 7,5 Vidic, Christa (1954) 40529
6 7,6 Krahl, Sigrid (1962) 42560
7 7,7 Wasserfall, Barbara (1950) 47022
8 7,7 Thornton, Ulrike (1951) 135495
9 8,2 Dani, Eva (1952) 42054
10 8,5 Köck, Ernestine (1956) 42050
11 8,9 Kohlfürst, Auguste (1949) 42049
12 9,1 Strohmeier, Martha (1958) 197197
13 9,2 Silhavy, Heidrun (1956) 42052
14 9,7 Celkovic, Evelin (1953) 404031
15 9,9 Hauer, Gabriela (1962) 403844
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Müllner, Waltraud (1954) 42042
2 7,5 Vidic, Christa (1954) 40529
3 7,7 Wasserfall, Barbara (1950) 47022
4 7,7 Thornton, Ulrike (1951) 135495
5 8,2 Dani, Eva (1952) 42054
6 8,5 Köck, Ernestine (1956) 42050
7 8,9 Kohlfürst, Auguste (1949) 42049
8 9,1 Strohmeier, Martha (1958) 197197
9 9,2 Silhavy, Heidrun (1956) 42052
10 9,7 Celkovic, Evelin (1953) 404031
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Kozak, Rafael (2008) 427449
2 9,9 Tutner, Maria (2006) 327017
3 10,0 Steinbrenner, Kai-Henrik (2006) 383031
4 10,0 Vötsch, Maximilian (2009) 427385
5 10,1 Nöstlthaller, Niklas (2007) 319801
6 10,2 Scheiner, Nick (2006) 422102
7 10,2 Lackner, Felix (2007) 405067
8 10,3 Tauder, Raphael (2007) 405047
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Kozak, Rafael (2008) 427449
2 10,0 Vötsch, Maximilian (2009) 427385
3 10,1 Nöstlthaller, Niklas (2007) 319801
4 10,2 Scheiner, Nick (2006) 422102
5 10,2 Lackner, Felix (2007) 405067
6 10,3 Tauder, Raphael (2007) 405047
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,7 Koschier, Johannes (2004) 357119
2 6,6 Kniepeiss, Moritz (2004) 259060
3 8,4 Inninger, Johannes (2005) 259062
4 8,6 Nöstlthaller, Henrik (2005) 318861
5 8,8 Plank, Sebastian (2005) 331582
6 9,6 Bondar, Dorian (2004) 301640
7 9,8 Steinbrenner, Jan-Frederik (2004) 383029
8 10,0 Steinbrenner, Kai-Henrik (2006) 383031
9 10,0 Vötsch, Maximilian (2009) 427385
10 10,1 Nöstlthaller, Niklas (2007) 319801
11 10,2 Habel, Lorenz (2006) 405048 80102
12 10,2 Scheiner, Nick (2006) 422102
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,4 Inninger, Johannes (2005) 259062
2 8,6 Nöstlthaller, Henrik (2005) 318861
3 8,8 Plank, Sebastian (2005) 331582
4 9,6 Bondar, Dorian (2004) 301640
5 9,8 Steinbrenner, Jan-Frederik (2004) 383029
6 9,9 Kozak, Rafael (2008) 427449
7 10,0 Steinbrenner, Kai-Henrik (2006) 383031
8 10,0 Vötsch, Maximilian (2009) 427385
9 10,1 Nöstlthaller, Niklas (2007) 319801
10 10,2 Habel, Lorenz (2006) 405048 80102
11 10,2 Scheiner, Nick (2006) 422102
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,7 Koschier, Johannes (2004) 357119
2 6,1 Novak, Moritz (2003) 222639
3 6,6 Kniepeiss, Moritz (2004) 259060
4 7,6 Suppan, Maximilian (2002) 225863
5 8,4 Inninger, Johannes (2005) 259062
6 8,5 Engelmaier, Alexander (2003) 299980
7 8,6 Nöstlthaller, Henrik (2005) 318861
8 8,8 Plank, Sebastian (2005) 331582
9 9,6 Bondar, Dorian (2004) 301640
10 9,8 Steinbrenner, Jan-Frederik (2004) 383029
11 10,0 Steinbrenner, Kai-Henrik (2006) 383031
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Tomasic, Lara (2005) 356609
2 9,9 Prettenthaler, Katrin (2005) 384140
3 9,9 Tutner, Maria (2006) 327017

Ladies Cup 2019 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,4 Windisch, Elena (2000) 178771
2 9,6 Wimmer, Petra (1986) 382971 80034
3 9,7 Celkovic, Evelin (1953) 404031
4 9,8 Heger, Jutta (1970) 393280
5 9,8 Lambauer, Katharina (1999) 331581
6 9,9 Hauer, Gabriela (1962) 403844
7 10,0 Stoiser, Alexandra (1970) 379031

Sommer 2019 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,1 Zischka, Johannes (1955) 77116
2 4,1 Flagel, Helmut (1947) 76901 80046
3 4,4 Hansson, Thorsten (1948) 404266 SWE
4 4,4 Boandl, Manfred (1959) 41736 80304
5 4,7 Westner, Peter (1959) 47742 80089
6 4,8 Schmidt, Kurt (1957) 41734 80073
7 4,9 Köck, Helmut (1954) 41989
8 4,9 Schöffmann, Harald (1953) 30403
9 4,9 Ganster, Walter (1950) 41992
10 5,1 Stuchly, Alfred (1950) 42208
11 5,1 Schwelberger, Max (1949) 47796
12 5,3 Pansy, Josef (1951) 42938 80089
13 5,4 Klein, Manfred (1951) 42017
14 5,5 Falk, Günther (1956) 41985
15 5,7 Leitgeb, Klaus (1959) 42464 80205
16 6,1 Winter, Gerald (1956) 41844
17 6,1 Lorber, Bernd (1955) 41993
18 6,2 Perhat, Marijan (1958) 275039 CRO
19 6,2 Feldgrill, Erwin (1951) 45614
20 6,3 Köck, Alfred (1954) 41958
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,1 Flagel, Helmut (1947) 76901 80046
2 4,4 Hansson, Thorsten (1948) 404266 SWE
3 4,8 Cortolezis, Otto (1951) 48169 80122
4 4,9 Köck, Helmut (1954) 41989
5 4,9 Fröhlich, Rudolf (1949) 41995
6 4,9 Schöffmann, Harald (1953) 30403
7 4,9 Ganster, Walter (1950) 41992
8 5,1 Stuchly, Alfred (1950) 42208
9 5,1 Schwelberger, Max (1949) 47796
10 5,3 Pansy, Josef (1951) 42938 80089
11 5,4 Klein, Manfred (1951) 42017
12 6,0 Pokorny, Gert (1942) 41999
13 6,2 Hofmeister, Karl (1947) 43724 80110
14 6,2 Feldgrill, Erwin (1951) 45614
15 6,3 Köck, Alfred (1954) 41958
16 6,6 Fridum, Karl (1945) 42003
17 8,6 Siegl, Elmar (1952) 127590
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,1 Flagel, Helmut (1947) 76901 80046
2 4,4 Hansson, Thorsten (1948) 404266 SWE
3 4,9 Fröhlich, Rudolf (1949) 41995
4 5,1 Hagner, Willi (1947) 403762 GER
5 5,1 Schwelberger, Max (1949) 47796
6 5,8 Schick, Karl-Heinz (1943) 40502 80060
7 5,8 Gabernig, Heinz (1939) 41998
8 6,0 Pokorny, Gert (1942) 41999
9 6,2 Hofmeister, Karl (1947) 43724 80110
10 6,5 Fiedler, Günter (1942) 42001
11 6,6 Fridum, Karl (1945) 42003
12 6,7 Weber, Werner (1948) 111192
13 6,7 Himmel, Friedrich (1944) 42219 80304
14 7,2 Worschnig, Josef (1945) 41927
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,9 Moser, Sabrina (1980) 41136
2 5,4 Ficjan, Anja (1984) 48344 80253
3 5,6 Kunz, Gerit (1975) 41135
4 6,1 Pitzl, Martina (1977) 127949 80029
5 6,1 Beichler, Michaela (1976) 43502
6 6,4 Sulzer, Ulrike (1961) 42044
7 6,5 Maurer, Gerhild (1967) 40527
8 6,5 Neumann, Ursula (1971) 42041
9 6,6 Strasser, Andrea (1970) 42043
10 6,7 Petritsch, Claudia (1965) 79955
11 6,8 Müllner, Waltraud (1954) 42042
12 6,8 Reiter, Helga (1963) 64219
13 7,1 Seidel, Birgit (1966) 378185 80061
14 7,5 Vidic, Christa (1954) 40529
15 7,6 Krahl, Sigrid (1962) 42560
16 7,8 Szypula, Sandra (1974) 166224
17 8,0 Ogris, Doris (1965) 188265
18 9,8 Heger, Jutta (1970) 393280
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Hagner, Anita (1956) 40741
2 6,4 Sulzer, Ulrike (1961) 42044
3 6,5 Neumann, Ursula (1971) 42041
4 6,5 Maurer, Gerhild (1967) 40527
5 6,6 Strasser, Andrea (1970) 42043
6 6,7 Petritsch, Claudia (1965) 79955
7 6,8 Müllner, Waltraud (1954) 42042
8 6,8 Reiter, Helga (1963) 64219
9 7,5 Vidic, Christa (1954) 40529
10 7,6 Krahl, Sigrid (1962) 42560
11 8,0 Ogris, Doris (1965) 188265
12 8,0 Glaser, Sabine (1973) 403843
13 8,5 Köck, Ernestine (1956) 42050
14 8,9 Kohlfürst, Auguste (1949) 42049
15 9,1 Strohmeier, Martha (1958) 197197