Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80135
SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,2 Nagovnak, Peter (1992) 85238
2 3,0 Sedar, Patrick (1983) 43840
3 3,2 Stadler, Manfred (1992) 77359
4 3,5 Seidler, Clemens (1988) 18247
5 3,5 Krauss, Manuel (1985) 172270
6 3,9 Schaffer-Leitner, Thomas (1986) 47014
7 4,1 Bohnstingl, Thomas (1994) 84901
8 4,3 Grasruck, Günter (1976) 9042
9 4,4 Neisser, Michael (1975) 46859
10 4,5 Obergruber, Jörg (1983) 350019
11 4,6 Haslinger, Peter (1964) 44460
12 4,7 Knappitsch, Steven (1993) 127698
13 4,7 Lechner, Christian (1976) 143607
14 5,3 Wasmayer, Richard (1990) 67415
15 5,3 Rauter, Mathias (1988) 77722
16 5,3 Wasmayer, Markus (1985) 65110
17 5,4 Liedl, Harald Christian (1974) 95460
18 5,4 Müllner, Ernst (1947) 38700
19 5,5 Steiner, Michael (1985) 186810
20 5,6 Hammer, Dieter (1988) 135250
21 5,7 Tince, Thomas (1975) 302304
22 5,8 Brandner, Stefan (1987) 425933
23 5,9 Skudnig, Gerold (1948) 44473
24 6,0 Haspel, Alexander (1992) 110650
25 6,0 Kraker, Karl (1966) 163260
26 6,0 Troester, Andreas (1965) 387260 GER
27 6,1 Meyer, Ivan (1987) 8198
28 6,1 Gmeiner, Andreas (1986) 127656
29 6,2 Seidler, Marius (1994) 116352
30 6,2 Vallant, Kevin (1985) 64701
31 6,4 Gmeiner, Manfred (1955) 44467
32 6,5 Radlingmayr, Christoph (1980) 85404
33 6,5 Helfrich, Thobias (1985) 403429
34 6,6 Draxler, Willi (1949) 44476
35 6,6 Lontschar, Alfons (1964) 77590
36 6,6 Papst, Walter (1940) 43376
37 6,7 Kamper, Walter jun. (1968) 40796
38 6,8 Pilz, Heinz (1956) 175079 80124
39 6,9 Mally, Valentin (1986) 108697
40 7,0 Weizenbichler, Daniel (1992) 95119
41 7,2 Raidl, Andreas (1982) 426824
42 7,2 Guß, Walter (1968) 356160
43 7,2 Lemmerer, Robert (1969) 281511
44 7,4 Ibel, Werner (1947) 279868
45 7,5 Frank, Johannes (1992) 306773
46 7,5 Angerer, Willi (1939) 44495
47 7,7 Sagadin, Erich (1947) 44475
48 7,8 Peri, Johann (1948) 426826
49 8,0 Schobin, Theo (1939) 85446
50 8,4 Neubauer, Bernd (1972) 302303
51 8,4 Balloch, Alexander (2001) 359164
52 8,4 Rieser, Manuel (2002) 170268
53 8,4 Burger, Horst (1975) 403428
54 8,5 Pousche, Philipp (1989) 376864
55 8,7 Jarabek, David (2000) 237029
56 9,5 Zisser, Nico (2002) 339539
57 9,8 Neisser, Alexander (2003) 358530
58 10,1 Einwallner, Thomas (2002) 360241
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,9 Schaffer-Leitner, Thomas (1986) 47014
2 4,3 Grasruck, Günter (1976) 9042
3 4,4 Neisser, Michael (1975) 46859
4 4,5 Obergruber, Jörg (1983) 350019
5 4,6 Haslinger, Peter (1964) 44460
6 4,7 Knappitsch, Steven (1993) 127698
7 4,7 Lechner, Christian (1976) 143607
8 5,3 Wasmayer, Richard (1990) 67415
9 5,3 Rauter, Mathias (1988) 77722
10 5,3 Wasmayer, Markus (1985) 65110
11 5,4 Müllner, Ernst (1947) 38700
12 5,4 Liedl, Harald Christian (1974) 95460
13 5,5 Steiner, Michael (1985) 186810
14 5,6 Hammer, Dieter (1988) 135250
15 5,7 Tince, Thomas (1975) 302304
16 5,8 Brandner, Stefan (1987) 425933
17 5,9 Skudnig, Gerold (1948) 44473
18 6,0 Haspel, Alexander (1992) 110650
19 6,0 Troester, Andreas (1965) 387260 GER
20 6,0 Kraker, Karl (1966) 163260
21 6,1 Meyer, Ivan (1987) 8198
22 6,1 Gmeiner, Andreas (1986) 127656
23 6,2 Seidler, Marius (1994) 116352
24 6,2 Vallant, Kevin (1985) 64701
25 6,4 Gmeiner, Manfred (1955) 44467
26 6,5 Radlingmayr, Christoph (1980) 85404
27 6,5 Helfrich, Thobias (1985) 403429
28 6,6 Draxler, Willi (1949) 44476
29 6,6 Lontschar, Alfons (1964) 77590
30 6,6 Papst, Walter (1940) 43376
31 6,7 Kamper, Walter jun. (1968) 40796
32 6,8 Pilz, Heinz (1956) 175079 80124
33 6,9 Mally, Valentin (1986) 108697
34 7,0 Weizenbichler, Daniel (1992) 95119
35 7,2 Lemmerer, Robert (1969) 281511
36 7,2 Raidl, Andreas (1982) 426824
37 7,2 Guß, Walter (1968) 356160
38 7,4 Ibel, Werner (1947) 279868
39 7,5 Angerer, Willi (1939) 44495
40 7,7 Sagadin, Erich (1947) 44475
41 7,8 Peri, Johann (1948) 426826
42 8,0 Schobin, Theo (1939) 85446
43 8,4 Neubauer, Bernd (1972) 302303
44 8,4 Burger, Horst (1975) 403428
45 8,4 Balloch, Alexander (2001) 359164
46 8,4 Rieser, Manuel (2002) 170268
47 8,5 Pousche, Philipp (1989) 376864
48 8,7 Jarabek, David (2000) 237029
49 9,5 Zisser, Nico (2002) 339539
50 9,8 Neisser, Alexander (2003) 358530
51 10,1 Einwallner, Thomas (2002) 360241
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,5 Obergruber, Jörg (1983) 350019
2 5,3 Wasmayer, Richard (1990) 67415
3 5,3 Rauter, Mathias (1988) 77722
4 5,3 Wasmayer, Markus (1985) 65110
5 5,4 Müllner, Ernst (1947) 38700
6 5,4 Liedl, Harald Christian (1974) 95460
7 5,5 Steiner, Michael (1985) 186810
8 5,6 Hammer, Dieter (1988) 135250
9 5,7 Tince, Thomas (1975) 302304
10 5,8 Brandner, Stefan (1987) 425933
11 5,9 Skudnig, Gerold (1948) 44473
12 6,0 Haspel, Alexander (1992) 110650
13 6,0 Troester, Andreas (1965) 387260 GER
14 6,0 Kraker, Karl (1966) 163260
15 6,1 Meyer, Ivan (1987) 8198
16 6,1 Gmeiner, Andreas (1986) 127656
17 6,2 Seidler, Marius (1994) 116352
18 6,2 Vallant, Kevin (1985) 64701
19 6,4 Gmeiner, Manfred (1955) 44467
20 6,5 Radlingmayr, Christoph (1980) 85404
21 6,5 Helfrich, Thobias (1985) 403429
22 6,6 Draxler, Willi (1949) 44476
23 6,6 Lontschar, Alfons (1964) 77590
24 6,6 Papst, Walter (1940) 43376
25 6,7 Kamper, Walter jun. (1968) 40796
26 6,8 Pilz, Heinz (1956) 175079 80124
27 6,9 Mally, Valentin (1986) 108697
28 7,0 Weizenbichler, Daniel (1992) 95119
29 7,2 Lemmerer, Robert (1969) 281511
30 7,2 Raidl, Andreas (1982) 426824
31 7,2 Guß, Walter (1968) 356160
32 7,4 Ibel, Werner (1947) 279868
33 7,5 Frank, Johannes (1992) 306773
34 7,5 Angerer, Willi (1939) 44495
35 7,7 Sagadin, Erich (1947) 44475
36 7,8 Peri, Johann (1948) 426826
37 8,0 Schobin, Theo (1939) 85446
38 8,4 Neubauer, Bernd (1972) 302303
39 8,4 Burger, Horst (1975) 403428
40 8,4 Balloch, Alexander (2001) 359164
41 8,4 Rieser, Manuel (2002) 170268
42 8,5 Pousche, Philipp (1989) 376864
43 8,7 Jarabek, David (2000) 237029
44 9,5 Zisser, Nico (2002) 339539
45 9,8 Neisser, Alexander (2003) 358530
46 10,1 Einwallner, Thomas (2002) 360241
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,5 Steiner, Michael (1985) 186810
2 5,6 Hammer, Dieter (1988) 135250
3 5,7 Tince, Thomas (1975) 302304
4 5,8 Brandner, Stefan (1987) 425933
5 5,9 Skudnig, Gerold (1948) 44473
6 6,0 Haspel, Alexander (1992) 110650
7 6,0 Troester, Andreas (1965) 387260 GER
8 6,0 Kraker, Karl (1966) 163260
9 6,1 Meyer, Ivan (1987) 8198
10 6,1 Gmeiner, Andreas (1986) 127656
11 6,2 Seidler, Marius (1994) 116352
12 6,2 Vallant, Kevin (1985) 64701
13 6,4 Gmeiner, Manfred (1955) 44467
14 6,5 Radlingmayr, Christoph (1980) 85404
15 6,5 Helfrich, Thobias (1985) 403429
16 6,6 Draxler, Willi (1949) 44476
17 6,6 Lontschar, Alfons (1964) 77590
18 6,6 Papst, Walter (1940) 43376
19 6,7 Kamper, Walter jun. (1968) 40796
20 6,8 Pilz, Heinz (1956) 175079 80124
21 6,9 Mally, Valentin (1986) 108697
22 7,0 Weizenbichler, Daniel (1992) 95119
23 7,2 Lemmerer, Robert (1969) 281511
24 7,2 Raidl, Andreas (1982) 426824
25 7,2 Guß, Walter (1968) 356160
26 7,4 Ibel, Werner (1947) 279868
27 7,5 Frank, Johannes (1992) 306773
28 7,5 Angerer, Willi (1939) 44495
29 7,7 Sagadin, Erich (1947) 44475
30 7,8 Peri, Johann (1948) 426826
31 8,0 Schobin, Theo (1939) 85446
32 8,4 Neubauer, Bernd (1972) 302303
33 8,4 Burger, Horst (1975) 403428
34 8,4 Balloch, Alexander (2001) 359164
35 8,4 Rieser, Manuel (2002) 170268
36 8,5 Pousche, Philipp (1989) 376864
37 8,7 Jarabek, David (2000) 237029
38 9,5 Zisser, Nico (2002) 339539
39 9,8 Neisser, Alexander (2003) 358530
40 10,1 Einwallner, Thomas (2002) 360241
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,0 Mayer-Fiausch, Astrid (1974) 44441
2 6,9 Marte, Birgit (1979) 44442
3 8,3 Rössler, Ute (1983) 302520
4 9,4 Hofmeister, Kerstin (1981) 135481
5 9,5 Weligoschek, Martina (1988) 329184
6 9,6 Jakovljevic, Julia (2005) 360258
7 9,7 Mayer-Fiausch, Lena (2005) 462437
8 9,8 Lechner, Julia (2006) 357405
9 10,1 Hold, Magdalena (2002) 307987
10 10,2 Lanzmaier, Stephanie (2004) 382945
11 10,3 Lontschar, Katharina (1957) 143797
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Krauss, Manuel (1985) 172270
2 4,3 Grasruck, Günter (1976) 9042
3 4,4 Neisser, Michael (1975) 46859
4 4,5 Obergruber, Jörg (1983) 350019
5 4,6 Haslinger, Peter (1964) 44460
6 4,7 Lechner, Christian (1976) 143607
7 5,3 Wasmayer, Markus (1985) 65110
8 5,4 Liedl, Harald Christian (1974) 95460
9 5,5 Steiner, Michael (1985) 186810
10 5,7 Tince, Thomas (1975) 302304
11 5,9 Skudnig, Gerold (1948) 44473
12 6,0 Kraker, Karl (1966) 163260
13 6,0 Troester, Andreas (1965) 387260 GER
14 6,0 Feichter, Helmut (1947) 44470
15 6,2 Vallant, Kevin (1985) 64701
16 6,4 Gmeiner, Manfred (1955) 44467
17 6,5 Helfrich, Thobias (1985) 403429
18 6,5 Radlingmayr, Christoph (1980) 85404
19 6,6 Draxler, Willi (1949) 44476
20 6,6 Lontschar, Alfons (1964) 77590
21 6,6 Papst, Walter (1940) 43376
22 6,7 Kamper, Walter jun. (1968) 40796
23 6,8 Pilz, Heinz (1956) 175079 80124
24 7,2 Raidl, Andreas (1982) 426824
25 7,2 Guß, Walter (1968) 356160
26 7,2 Lemmerer, Robert (1969) 281511
27 7,4 Ibel, Werner (1947) 279868
28 7,8 Peri, Johann (1948) 426826
29 8,4 Neubauer, Bernd (1972) 302303
30 8,4 Burger, Horst (1975) 403428
31 8,6 Saiger, Thomas (1969) 328641
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,4 Neisser, Michael (1975) 46859
2 4,6 Haslinger, Peter (1964) 44460
3 5,4 Liedl, Harald Christian (1974) 95460
4 5,7 Tince, Thomas (1975) 302304
5 5,9 Skudnig, Gerold (1948) 44473
6 6,0 Kraker, Karl (1966) 163260
7 6,0 Troester, Andreas (1965) 387260 GER
8 6,4 Gmeiner, Manfred (1955) 44467
9 6,6 Lontschar, Alfons (1964) 77590
10 6,6 Draxler, Willi (1949) 44476
11 6,6 Papst, Walter (1940) 43376
12 6,7 Kamper, Walter jun. (1968) 40796
13 6,8 Pilz, Heinz (1956) 175079 80124
14 7,2 Guß, Walter (1968) 356160
15 7,2 Lemmerer, Robert (1969) 281511
16 7,4 Ibel, Werner (1947) 279868
17 7,5 Angerer, Willi (1939) 44495
18 7,7 Thanner, Hans (1948) 77366
19 7,7 Sagadin, Erich (1947) 44475
20 7,8 Peri, Johann (1948) 426826
21 8,4 Neubauer, Bernd (1972) 302303
22 8,4 Burger, Horst (1975) 403428
23 8,6 Saiger, Thomas (1969) 328641
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,4 Kerschbaumer, Markus (1946) 85244
2 6,6 Draxler, Willi (1949) 44476
3 6,6 Papst, Walter (1940) 43376
4 6,7 Kern, Franz (1946) 44471
5 7,4 Ibel, Werner (1947) 279868
6 7,5 Angerer, Willi (1939) 44495
7 7,7 Thanner, Hans (1948) 77366
8 7,7 Sagadin, Erich (1947) 44475
9 7,8 Peri, Johann (1948) 426826
10 8,0 Schobin, Theo (1939) 85446
11 8,1 Klug, Günther (1944) 44430 80124
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,6 Papst, Walter (1940) 43376
2 7,2 Peintinger, Gerd (1941) 47038
3 7,5 Angerer, Willi (1939) 44495
4 8,0 Schobin, Theo (1939) 85446
5 8,1 Klug, Günther (1944) 44430 80124
6 8,8 Steinwender, Ludwig (1938) 44483
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Papst, Walter (1940) 43376
2 7,5 Angerer, Willi (1939) 44495
3 8,0 Schobin, Theo (1939) 85446
4 8,8 Steinwender, Ludwig (1938) 44483
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,6 Anselm, Ott (2008) 404583
2 10,1 Jakovljevic, Oliver (2007) 360256
3 10,1 Wasmayer, Anja (2008) 407757
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Mayer-Fiausch, Lilly (2010) 462438
2 10,0 Marte, Sanna (2010) 462574
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,1 Wasmayer, Anja (2008) 407757
2 10,1 Marte, Nika (2008) 384580
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,6 Jakovljevic, Julia (2005) 360258
2 9,7 Mayer-Fiausch, Lena (2005) 462437
3 9,8 Lechner, Julia (2006) 357405
4 10,2 Ott, Sophia Antonia (2006) 408030

Sommer 2020 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,4 Müllner, Ernst (1947) 38700
2 5,6 Wurzer, Wilhelm (1948) 46388 20427
3 5,7 Kropf, Anton (1947) 47154
4 5,9 Skudnig, Gerold (1948) 44473
5 6,0 Feichter, Helmut (1947) 44470
6 6,4 Kerschbaumer, Markus (1946) 85244
7 6,6 Draxler, Willi (1949) 44476
8 6,6 Papst, Walter (1940) 43376
9 6,7 Kern, Franz (1946) 44471
10 7,4 Ibel, Werner (1947) 279868
11 7,5 Angerer, Willi (1939) 44495
12 7,7 Thanner, Hans (1948) 77366
13 7,7 Sagadin, Erich (1947) 44475
14 8,0 Schobin, Theo (1939) 85446

Wintercup Hochsteiermark 2019/20 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,3 Steiner, Michael (1985) 186810
2 5,5 Liedl, Harald Christian (1974) 95460
3 5,6 Hammer, Dieter (1988) 135250
4 5,6 Wasmayer, Markus (1985) 65110
5 5,7 Tince, Thomas (1975) 302304
6 5,8 Troester, Andreas (1965) 387260 GER
7 6,2 Gmeiner, Andreas (1986) 127656
8 6,4 Vallant, Kevin (1985) 64701
9 6,4 Amidzic, Zeljko (1977) 397360 80208
10 6,5 Seidler, Marius (1994) 116352
11 6,5 Lanzmaier, Roberto (1997) 238406 80237
12 6,7 Lontschar, Alfons (1964) 77590
13 6,9 Mally, Valentin (1986) 108697
14 7,0 Wendner, Jürgen (1969) 252619 89195
15 7,2 Lemmerer, Robert (1969) 281511
16 7,9 Balloch, Alexander (2001) 359164
17 8,4 Rieser, Manuel (2002) 170268
18 8,5 Pousche, Philipp (1989) 376864
19 8,5 Jarabek, David (2000) 237029
20 8,8 Dobnikar, Julian (2002) 356114

Wintercup P2-Tenniscenter Proleb 2019/20 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,0 Sedar, Patrick (1983) 43840
2 3,2 Stadler, Manfred (1992) 77359
3 3,5 Krauss, Manuel (1985) 172270
4 3,5 Seidler, Clemens (1988) 18247
5 3,9 Schaffer-Leitner, Thomas (1986) 47014
6 4,3 Grasruck, Günter (1976) 9042
7 4,6 Knappitsch, Steven (1993) 127698
8 4,6 Haslinger, Peter (1964) 44460
9 5,2 Wasmayer, Markus (1985) 65110
10 5,4 Liedl, Harald Christian (1974) 95460
11 5,4 Steiner, Michael (1985) 186810
12 5,9 Tince, Thomas (1975) 302304
13 6,1 Seidler, Marius (1994) 116352
14 6,4 Vallant, Kevin (1985) 64701
15 6,4 Stangl, Patrick (1986) 44434 40983
16 6,5 Gmeiner, Andreas (1986) 127656
17 6,5 Helfrich, Thobias (1985) 403429
18 6,6 Rohr, Gerald (1962) 77579 80229
19 6,6 Lontschar, Alfons (1964) 77590
20 6,8 Mally, Valentin (1986) 108697
21 7,2 Lemmerer, Robert (1969) 281511
22 7,2 Raidl, Andreas (1982) 426824
23 8,3 Burger, Horst (1975) 403428
24 8,8 Dobnikar, Julian (2002) 356114

Wintercup Tennishalle Kapfenberg 2019/20 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,7 Schaffer-Leitner, Thomas (1986) 47014
2 4,3 Grasruck, Günter (1976) 9042
3 4,5 Obergruber, Jörg (1983) 350019
4 4,6 Haslinger, Peter (1964) 44460
5 4,7 Knappitsch, Steven (1993) 127698
6 5,0 Holzfeind, Christian (1973) 119993 80237
7 5,5 Liedl, Harald Christian (1974) 95460
8 5,6 Hammer, Dieter (1988) 135250
9 5,6 Wasmayer, Markus (1985) 65110
10 5,7 Tince, Thomas (1975) 302304
11 5,8 Troester, Andreas (1965) 387260 GER
12 6,0 Holzfeind, Julian (2000) 163315 80237
13 6,2 Gmeiner, Andreas (1986) 127656
14 6,4 Vallant, Kevin (1985) 64701
15 6,4 Amidzic, Zeljko (1977) 397360 80208
16 6,5 Seidler, Marius (1994) 116352
17 6,5 Lanzmaier, Roberto (1997) 238406 80237
18 6,5 Helfrich, Thobias (1985) 403429
19 6,5 Koch, Jörg (1978) 44398 89173
20 6,6 Rohr, Gerald (1962) 77579 80229
21 6,7 Lontschar, Alfons (1964) 77590
22 6,7 Kamper, Walter jun. (1968) 40796
23 6,9 Mally, Valentin (1986) 108697
24 7,0 Wendner, Jürgen (1969) 252619 89195
25 7,0 Weizenbichler, Daniel (1992) 95119
26 7,2 Guß, Walter (1968) 356160
27 7,2 Lemmerer, Robert (1969) 281511
28 7,3 Raidl, Andreas (1982) 426824
29 7,9 Balloch, Alexander (2001) 359164
30 8,4 Rieser, Manuel (2002) 170268
31 8,4 Burger, Horst (1975) 403428
32 8,5 Pousche, Philipp (1989) 376864
33 8,5 Jarabek, David (2000) 237029
34 8,8 Dobnikar, Julian (2002) 356114
35 10,1 Einwallner, Thomas (2002) 360241