Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80158
UTC Pischelsdorf Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,5 Koschar, Wolfgang (1985) 45808
2 5,1 Pendl, Michael (1985) 45811
3 5,7 Schulte, Klaus (1977) 45790
4 5,8 Muhr, Markus (1976) 45791
5 6,5 Groß, Reinhard Peter (1977) 340002
6 7,2 Wagner, Niki (1972) 45799
7 7,4 Köck, Maximilian (2006) 340251
8 7,6 Kalcher, Robert (1986) 88331
9 7,6 Hödl, Mario (1997) 453582
10 8,0 Gutmann, Ulrich (1985) 45807
11 8,0 Maieregger, Johannes (2006) 377899
12 8,1 Inderster, Rene (1991) 404968
13 8,2 Hofer, Jakob (2001) 340262
14 8,2 Preißler, Roland (1996) 428205
15 8,6 Hofer, Heribert (1963) 45794
16 8,7 Kulmer, Simon (2007) 377900
17 8,9 Prem, Christian (1982) 428204
18 8,9 Grabner, Fabian (2003) 310424
19 9,0 Kulmer, Jonas (2006) 404319
20 9,2 Bengi, Orhan (1970) 450983 AUS
21 9,2 Köck, Niklas (2006) 355798
22 9,3 Sommerhofer, Sebastian (1995) 404969
23 9,6 Trummer, Stefan (1992) 111108
24 10,1 Popovits, Niklas (2003) 310426
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,4 Köck, Maximilian (2006) 340251
2 7,6 Kalcher, Robert (1986) 88331
3 7,6 Hödl, Mario (1997) 453582
4 8,0 Gutmann, Ulrich (1985) 45807
5 8,0 Maieregger, Johannes (2006) 377899
6 8,1 Inderster, Rene (1991) 404968
7 8,2 Hofer, Jakob (2001) 340262
8 8,2 Preißler, Roland (1996) 428205
9 8,6 Hofer, Heribert (1963) 45794
10 8,7 Kulmer, Simon (2007) 377900
11 8,9 Prem, Christian (1982) 428204
12 8,9 Grabner, Fabian (2003) 310424
13 9,0 Kulmer, Jonas (2006) 404319
14 9,2 Bengi, Orhan (1970) 450983 AUS
15 9,2 Köck, Niklas (2006) 355798
16 9,3 Sommerhofer, Sebastian (1995) 404969
17 9,6 Trummer, Stefan (1992) 111108
18 10,1 Popovits, Niklas (2003) 310426
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,3 Groß, Celina (2005) 340247 80089
2 8,4 Sailer, Anna (1992) 112105
3 8,5 Schneider, Katrin (1988) 45793
4 8,9 Preitler, Stefanie (1989) 310464
5 9,1 Muhr, Laura (1998) 281307
6 9,2 Fink, Laura (2002) 355799
7 9,3 Köck-Wurzer, Karin (1974) 310466
8 9,3 Krachler, Nicole (2001) 340254
9 9,4 Fink, Hannah (2004) 355800
10 9,4 Schulte, Anna (2004) 340246
11 9,5 Schulte, Marie (2007) 379304
12 9,5 Colien, Purkarthofer (2004) 355801
13 9,6 Prem, Lisa (2005) 340248
14 9,8 Kohl, Sophia (2004) 404318
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Trolp, Alexander (2009) 404328
2 9,9 Wagner, Annika (2008) 428213
3 9,9 Gradwohl, Christian (2010) 465126
4 9,9 Purkarthofer, Jakob (2010) 465127
5 9,9 Strasser, Paul (2009) 404324
6 10,0 Schrank, Sebastian (2008) 404323
7 10,3 Fink, Elena (2008) 428208
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,4 Köck, Maximilian (2006) 340251
2 8,0 Maieregger, Johannes (2006) 377899
3 8,7 Kulmer, Simon (2007) 377900
4 9,0 Kulmer, Jonas (2006) 404319
5 9,2 Köck, Niklas (2006) 355798
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,8 Köck, Hannah (2010) 404326
2 9,9 Wagner, Patricia (2010) 428214
3 10,3 Agostini, Stella (2010) 484782
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,9 Groß, Miriam (2010) 404327
2 9,7 Bäuchler, Melina (2010) 377099
3 9,7 Prem, Carina (2009) 428206
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Prem, Carina (2009) 428206
2 9,9 Wagner, Annika (2008) 428213
3 10,1 Prem, Katharina (2009) 428209
4 10,3 Fink, Elena (2008) 428208
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,9 Groß, Miriam (2010) 404327
2 9,4 Bengi, Selin (2008) 404317 80253
3 9,5 Schulte, Marie (2007) 379304
4 9,7 Bäuchler, Melina (2010) 377099
5 9,8 Wachmann, Lia (2008) 379308 80253