Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80194
TUS Spk.Spielberg Steiermark

Spielerliste

Wintercup Tennishalle Knittelfeld 2020/21 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 2,4 Stoxreiter, Stefan (1987) 40240
2 2,6 Angerer, Jürgen (1993) 95707
3 2,7 Strohhäusl, Herbert (1987) 48627
4 2,9 Angerer, Bernd (1990) 65040
5 3,2 Schnedl, Christian (1990) 65039
6 3,4 Gruber, Thomas (1997) 135325
7 3,5 Worsch, Florian (1997) 134970
8 3,8 Doumitsas, Petros (1991) 77564
9 4,2 Zechner, Christian (1977) 46664
10 4,6 Miedler, Moritz (2000) 279592
11 4,6 Auinger, Bernhard (1982) 120082
12 4,8 Pichler, Thomas (2002) 236060
13 4,9 Hepflinger, Robert (1984) 381260
14 5,1 Reiter, Thomas (1996) 135334
15 6,3 Lobnig, Alex (1976) 464289
16 6,8 Angerer, Peter (1968) 46682
17 7,0 Peszternak, Christoph (1995) 381558
18 7,0 Boden, Karl (1986) 70605
19 7,9 Kainer, Richard (1964) 198841
20 7,9 Pichler, Thomas (1977) 406639

Winter 2020/2021 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,4 Stoxreiter, Stefan (1987) 40240
2 2,6 Angerer, Jürgen (1993) 95707
3 2,7 Strohhäusl, Herbert (1987) 48627
4 2,9 Angerer, Bernd (1990) 65040
5 3,0 Huber, Markus (1977) 60023 44028
6 3,0 Grandl, Michael (1989) 95589
7 3,2 Schnedl, Christian (1990) 65039
8 3,4 Gruber, Thomas (1997) 135325
9 3,5 Worsch, Florian (1997) 134970
10 3,8 Doumitsas, Petros (1991) 77564
11 3,8 Fröhlich, Alexander (1997) 134951
12 4,2 Hawranek, Manfred (1971) 47138 80237
13 4,2 Zechner, Christian (1977) 46664
14 4,6 Miedler, Moritz (2000) 279592
15 4,6 Auinger, Bernhard (1982) 120082
16 4,8 Pichler, Thomas (2002) 236060
17 4,9 Hepflinger, Robert (1984) 381260
18 5,1 Reiter, Thomas (1996) 135334
19 5,5 Moser, Peter (1985) 402942
20 5,6 Plocher, Armin (1986) 46713
21 6,3 Lobnig, Alex (1976) 464289
22 7,0 Peszternak, Christoph (1995) 381558
23 7,0 Boden, Karl (1986) 70605
24 8,4 Doumitsas, Dimitrios (1964) 85411 GRE *
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,9 Angerer, Bernd (1990) 65040
2 3,0 Grandl, Michael (1989) 95589
3 3,2 Schnedl, Christian (1990) 65039
4 3,4 Gruber, Thomas (1997) 135325
5 3,5 Worsch, Florian (1997) 134970
6 3,8 Doumitsas, Petros (1991) 77564
7 3,8 Fröhlich, Alexander (1997) 134951
8 4,2 Hawranek, Manfred (1971) 47138 80237
9 4,2 Zechner, Christian (1977) 46664
10 4,6 Miedler, Moritz (2000) 279592
11 4,6 Auinger, Bernhard (1982) 120082
12 4,9 Hepflinger, Robert (1984) 381260
13 5,1 Reiter, Thomas (1996) 135334
14 5,3 Seidl, Bernhard (1977) 121500
15 5,5 Moser, Peter (1985) 402942
16 5,8 Korditsch, Stefan (1976) 464290
17 6,0 Fellner, Matias (2006) 296920
18 6,1 Kolland, Thomas (1971) 43926
19 6,3 Lobnig, Alex (1976) 464289
20 7,0 Boden, Karl (1986) 70605
21 7,0 Peszternak, Christoph (1995) 381558
22 7,6 Somvilla, Markus (1978) 382947
23 7,8 Bidmon, Michael (1999) 179951
24 7,9 Kainer, Richard (1964) 198841
25 8,4 Doumitsas, Dimitrios (1964) 85411 GRE *
26 8,7 Plocher, Andreas (1961) 234344 GER *
27 9,1 Fellner, Fred (1970) 425282