Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80222
Union TC Stattegg Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2022 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,8 Kolb, Timo (1998) 137142
2 3,1 Schwaiger, Matthäus (1990) 47363
3 3,4 Kolb, Martin (1993) 88296
4 3,8 Mohr, Stefan (1986) 41406
5 4,9 Schwaiger, Michael (1986) 47350
6 5,0 Knollseisen, Gerald (1974) 31781
7 5,6 Fauster, Günter (1964) 135126
8 5,6 Paukenhaider, Robert (1976) 303220
9 5,7 Walbaum, Wolf-Dieter (1964) 42209
10 5,7 Pessler, Georg (1978) 220799 80130
11 5,9 Weigant, Harald (1959) 127566
12 6,0 Kovacec, Wolfgang (1970) 329712
13 6,0 Grossinger, Michael (1968) 220819
14 6,2 Schwamberg, Jörg (1967) 41364
15 6,2 Brantner, Stefan (1972) 532742
16 6,4 Weidmann, Fabian (2007) 378932
17 6,6 Schober, Thomas (1967) 166566
18 6,8 Rauschenberg, Alex (1954) 156229 80294
19 6,9 Nagler, Martin (1979) 145248 80336
20 7,0 Hollersbacher, Dietmar (1975) 330826
21 7,1 Schwarz, Joachim (1967) 127537
22 7,2 Walbaum, Martin (1965) 231987
23 7,4 Gratzer, Helmut (1959) 43471
24 7,5 Lurger, Michael (1961) 41741
25 7,7 Lang, Thomas (1968) 304562
26 8,2 Keller, Marco (2006) 378933
27 8,2 Herbst, Matthias (1992) 156826
28 8,5 Brantner, Dominik (2005) 406604
29 8,5 Brantner, Matthias (2007) 406605
30 8,7 Schön, Jakob (1983) 356731
31 8,7 Weidmann, Christian (1976) 361439
32 9,2 Reiterer, Andreas (1972) 479638
33 9,4 Nagler, Lorenz (2007) 465659
34 9,6 Haider, Martin (1972) 468223
35 9,7 Peter, Pichler (1969) 532741
36 9,7 Wamser, Clemens (2010) 464843
37 9,8 Springer, Alexander (2001) 201544
38 9,9 Kolmayr, Lukas (2005) 493035
39 Stadler, Moritz (2012) 499042
40 10,0 Kahr, Sebastian (2008) 429814
41 10,3 Bauer, Moritz (2000) 379210
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Fauster, Günter (1964) 135126
2 5,6 Paukenhaider, Robert (1976) 303220
3 5,7 Walbaum, Wolf-Dieter (1964) 42209
4 5,7 Pessler, Georg (1978) 220799 80130
5 5,9 Weigant, Harald (1959) 127566
6 6,0 Kovacec, Wolfgang (1970) 329712
7 6,0 Grossinger, Michael (1968) 220819
8 6,2 Schwamberg, Jörg (1967) 41364
9 6,2 Brantner, Stefan (1972) 532742
10 6,4 Weidmann, Fabian (2007) 378932
11 6,6 Schober, Thomas (1967) 166566
12 6,8 Rauschenberg, Alex (1954) 156229 80294
13 6,9 Nagler, Martin (1979) 145248 80336
14 7,0 Hollersbacher, Dietmar (1975) 330826
15 7,1 Schwarz, Joachim (1967) 127537
16 7,2 Walbaum, Martin (1965) 231987
17 7,4 Gratzer, Helmut (1959) 43471
18 7,5 Lurger, Michael (1961) 41741
19 7,7 Lang, Thomas (1968) 304562
20 8,2 Keller, Marco (2006) 378933
21 8,2 Herbst, Matthias (1992) 156826
22 8,5 Brantner, Dominik (2005) 406604
23 8,5 Brantner, Matthias (2007) 406605
24 8,7 Schön, Jakob (1983) 356731
25 8,7 Weidmann, Christian (1976) 361439
26 9,2 Reiterer, Andreas (1972) 479638
27 9,4 Nagler, Lorenz (2007) 465659
28 9,6 Haider, Martin (1972) 468223
29 9,7 Peter, Pichler (1969) 532741
30 9,7 Wamser, Clemens (2010) 464843
31 9,8 Springer, Alexander (2001) 201544
32 9,9 Kolmayr, Lukas (2005) 493035
33 Stadler, Moritz (2012) 499042
34 10,0 Kahr, Sebastian (2008) 429814
35 10,3 Bauer, Moritz (2000) 379210
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,9 Tretter-Dragovic, Michaela (1957) 201542
2 8,0 Gerstl, Andrea (1968) 85476
3 8,9 Edlinger, Gabi (1958) 45975
4 9,0 Vondracek, Eveline (1949) 47368 80162
5 9,1 Simi, Magret (1957) 45983
6 9,2 Pirkner, Charlotte (1986) 379262
7 9,3 Siegl, Irmtraut (1958) 135555
8 9,3 Krenn, Gerti (1971) 377120
9 9,4 Kolb, Regina (1966) 47375
10 9,6 Eibel, Kerstin (1982) 482844
11 9,7 Mathi, Tina (1980) 374185
12 9,9 Steiner, Elisabeth (1965) 429932
13 10,0 Reiterer, Kerstin (1982) 479639
14 10,1 Kahr, Katrin (1983) 374100
15 10,1 Korp, Christine (1976) 482845
16 10,2 König, Gertraud (1972) 357246
17 10,2 Manschek, Sabrina (1987) 379208
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,8 Mohr, Stefan (1986) 41406
2 4,9 Schwaiger, Michael (1986) 47350
3 5,0 Knollseisen, Gerald (1974) 31781
4 5,6 Fauster, Günter (1964) 135126
5 5,6 Paukenhaider, Robert (1976) 303220
6 5,7 Walbaum, Wolf-Dieter (1964) 42209
7 5,7 Pessler, Georg (1978) 220799 80130
8 5,9 Weigant, Harald (1959) 127566
9 6,0 Kovacec, Wolfgang (1970) 329712
10 6,0 Grossinger, Michael (1968) 220819
11 6,2 Schwamberg, Jörg (1967) 41364
12 6,2 Brantner, Stefan (1972) 532742
13 6,6 Schober, Thomas (1967) 166566
14 6,8 Rauschenberg, Alex (1954) 156229 80294
15 7,0 Hollersbacher, Dietmar (1975) 330826
16 7,1 Lindsberger, Walter (1971) 337639
17 7,1 Schwarz, Joachim (1967) 127537
18 7,2 Walbaum, Martin (1965) 231987
19 7,4 Gratzer, Helmut (1959) 43471
20 7,5 Lurger, Michael (1961) 41741
21 7,7 Lang, Thomas (1968) 304562
22 8,7 Schön, Jakob (1983) 356731
23 8,7 Weidmann, Christian (1976) 361439
24 9,2 Reiterer, Andreas (1972) 479638
25 9,6 Haider, Martin (1972) 468223
26 9,7 Peter, Pichler (1969) 532741
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Knollseisen, Gerald (1974) 31781
2 5,6 Fauster, Günter (1964) 135126
3 5,6 Paukenhaider, Robert (1976) 303220
4 5,7 Walbaum, Wolf-Dieter (1964) 42209
5 5,9 Weigant, Harald (1959) 127566
6 6,0 Kovacec, Wolfgang (1970) 329712
7 6,2 Schwamberg, Jörg (1967) 41364
8 6,2 Brantner, Stefan (1972) 532742
9 6,6 Schober, Thomas (1967) 166566
10 6,8 Rauschenberg, Alex (1954) 156229 80294
11 7,0 Hollersbacher, Dietmar (1975) 330826
12 7,1 Schwarz, Joachim (1967) 127537
13 7,1 Lindsberger, Walter (1971) 337639
14 7,2 Walbaum, Martin (1965) 231987
15 7,4 Gratzer, Helmut (1959) 43471
16 7,5 Lurger, Michael (1961) 41741
17 7,7 Lang, Thomas (1968) 304562
18 8,7 Weidmann, Christian (1976) 361439
19 9,0 Danzinger, Bernhard (1966) 377319 80102
20 9,2 Reiterer, Andreas (1972) 479638
21 9,6 Haider, Martin (1972) 468223
22 9,7 Peter, Pichler (1969) 532741
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Paukenhaider, Robert (1976) 303220
2 6,0 Kovacec, Wolfgang (1970) 329712
3 6,2 Schwamberg, Jörg (1967) 41364
4 6,2 Brantner, Stefan (1972) 532742
5 6,6 Schober, Thomas (1967) 166566
6 6,8 Rauschenberg, Alex (1954) 156229 80294
7 7,0 Hollersbacher, Dietmar (1975) 330826
8 7,1 Schwarz, Joachim (1967) 127537
9 7,1 Lindsberger, Walter (1971) 337639
10 7,2 Walbaum, Martin (1965) 231987
11 7,4 Gratzer, Helmut (1959) 43471
12 7,5 Lurger, Michael (1961) 41741
13 7,7 Lang, Thomas (1968) 304562
14 8,7 Weidmann, Christian (1976) 361439
15 9,0 Danzinger, Bernhard (1966) 377319 80102
16 9,2 Reiterer, Andreas (1972) 479638
17 9,6 Haider, Martin (1972) 468223
18 9,7 Peter, Pichler (1969) 532741
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Bauer, Dieter (1967) 84921 80240
2 5,2 Göschl, Bernd (1962) 42605 80240
3 5,6 Fauster, Günter (1964) 135126
4 5,7 Walbaum, Wolf-Dieter (1964) 42209
5 5,9 Weigant, Harald (1959) 127566
6 6,2 Schwamberg, Jörg (1967) 41364
7 6,6 Schober, Thomas (1967) 166566
8 6,8 Rauschenberg, Alex (1954) 156229 80294
9 7,1 Schwarz, Joachim (1967) 127537
10 7,2 Walbaum, Martin (1965) 231987
11 7,4 Gratzer, Helmut (1959) 43471
12 7,5 Lurger, Michael (1961) 41741
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Weidmann, Fabian (2007) 378932
2 8,5 Brantner, Dominik (2005) 406604
3 8,5 Brantner, Matthias (2007) 406605
4 9,4 Nagler, Lorenz (2007) 465659
5 9,7 Wamser, Clemens (2010) 464843
6 10,0 Hochfellner, Valentin (2009) 464844
7 10,3 Reiterer, Elias (2007) 534914

Ladies Cup 2022 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,3 Krenn, Gerti (1971) 377120
2 9,5 Königshofer, Ernestine (1968) 356733
3 9,6 Eibel, Kerstin (1982) 482844
4 9,9 Steiner, Elisabeth (1965) 429932
5 10,0 Reiterer, Kerstin (1982) 479639
6 10,1 Kahr, Katrin (1983) 374100
7 10,1 Korp, Christine (1976) 482845
8 10,2 Manschek, Sabrina (1987) 379208