Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80223
ESV Austria Graz Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,3 Ebner, Andreas (1974) 64265
2 4,8 Adler, Gerald (1966) 42606
3 4,8 Propst, Mario (1974) 77179
4 5,2 Adcock, Raymond (1982) 120148
5 5,4 Weibold, Lukas (1964) 42474
6 5,5 Petek, Josef (1961) 42491
7 5,6 Griessnig, Gerhard (1972) 64268
8 5,7 Gambs, Paul (1963) 203119
9 6,2 Bilandzic, Nidal (1975) 158905
10 6,2 Schaffer, Markus (1962) 85078
11 6,2 Erlacher, Michael (1984) 377924
12 6,4 Ruby, Philipp (1973) 281346
13 6,5 Hazrati, Herwig (1966) 42505
14 6,5 Kolednik, Daniel (1984) 337938
15 6,7 Gschiel, Herbert (1968) 42485
16 6,8 Griessnig, Manuel (1999) 282654
17 6,8 Erlacher, Josef (1956) 80100
18 7,1 Köhler, Gernot (1967) 353070
19 7,1 Kubinger, Thomas (1987) 403022
20 7,2 Fleck, Gerald (1960) 40785
21 7,3 Kohlbacher, Peter (1977) 127507
22 7,4 Babadihassan, Alireza (1961) 42502
23 7,5 Gebetsberger, Werner (1964) 281345
24 7,5 Pichler, Peter (1964) 127526
25 7,6 Ebner, Matthias (1989) 430849
26 7,9 Luttenberger, Erwin (1959) 219650
27 8,3 Friedl, Franz (1951) 239099
28 8,5 Huemer, Josef (1960) 41611
29 8,6 Sternat, Haymo (1953) 110930
30 8,9 Zeliska, Wolfgang (1950) 377925
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,5 Petek, Josef (1961) 42491
2 5,7 Gambs, Paul (1963) 203119
3 6,2 Bilandzic, Nidal (1975) 158905
4 6,2 Schaffer, Markus (1962) 85078
5 6,2 Erlacher, Michael (1984) 377924
6 6,4 Ruby, Philipp (1973) 281346
7 6,5 Hazrati, Herwig (1966) 42505
8 6,5 Kolednik, Daniel (1984) 337938
9 6,7 Gschiel, Herbert (1968) 42485
10 6,8 Griessnig, Manuel (1999) 282654
11 6,8 Erlacher, Josef (1956) 80100
12 7,1 Köhler, Gernot (1967) 353070
13 7,1 Kubinger, Thomas (1987) 403022
14 7,2 Fleck, Gerald (1960) 40785
15 7,3 Kohlbacher, Peter (1977) 127507
16 7,4 Babadihassan, Alireza (1961) 42502
17 7,5 Edlinger, Rupert (1956) 41592 89164
18 7,5 Gebetsberger, Werner (1964) 281345
19 7,5 Pichler, Peter (1964) 127526
20 7,6 Ebner, Matthias (1989) 430849
21 7,9 Luttenberger, Erwin (1959) 219650
22 8,1 Struschka, Gernot (1971) 120116
23 8,3 Friedl, Franz (1951) 239099
24 8,5 Huemer, Josef (1960) 41611
25 8,6 Sternat, Haymo (1953) 110930
26 8,9 Zeliska, Wolfgang (1950) 377925
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,3 Ebner, Andreas (1974) 64265
2 4,8 Adler, Gerald (1966) 42606
3 4,8 Propst, Mario (1974) 77179
4 5,2 Adcock, Raymond (1982) 120148
5 5,4 Weibold, Lukas (1964) 42474
6 5,4 Sternat, Juri (1981) 162378
7 5,5 Petek, Josef (1961) 42491
8 5,6 Griessnig, Gerhard (1972) 64268
9 5,7 Gambs, Paul (1963) 203119
10 6,1 Velisek, Jörg (1967) 41590 89164
11 6,2 Bilandzic, Nidal (1975) 158905
12 6,2 Schaffer, Markus (1962) 85078
13 6,4 Ruby, Philipp (1973) 281346
14 6,5 Hazrati, Herwig (1966) 42505
15 6,5 Kolednik, Daniel (1984) 337938
16 6,7 Gschiel, Herbert (1968) 42485
17 6,8 Erlacher, Josef (1956) 80100
18 7,1 Köhler, Gernot (1967) 353070
19 7,2 Fleck, Gerald (1960) 40785
20 7,3 Kohlbacher, Peter (1977) 127507
21 7,4 Babadihassan, Alireza (1961) 42502
22 7,5 Edlinger, Rupert (1956) 41592 89164
23 7,5 Gebetsberger, Werner (1964) 281345
24 7,5 Pichler, Peter (1964) 127526
25 7,9 Luttenberger, Erwin (1959) 219650
26 8,3 Friedl, Franz (1951) 239099
27 8,5 Huemer, Josef (1960) 41611
28 8,6 Sternat, Haymo (1953) 110930
29 8,9 Zeliska, Wolfgang (1950) 377925
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,8 Adler, Gerald (1966) 42606
2 5,4 Weibold, Lukas (1964) 42474
3 5,5 Petek, Josef (1961) 42491
4 5,7 Gambs, Paul (1963) 203119
5 6,2 Schaffer, Markus (1962) 85078
6 6,4 Ruby, Philipp (1973) 281346
7 6,5 Hazrati, Herwig (1966) 42505
8 6,7 Gschiel, Herbert (1968) 42485
9 6,8 Erlacher, Josef (1956) 80100
10 7,1 Köhler, Gernot (1967) 353070
11 7,2 Fleck, Gerald (1960) 40785
12 7,4 Babadihassan, Alireza (1961) 42502
13 7,5 Gebetsberger, Werner (1964) 281345
14 7,5 Pichler, Peter (1964) 127526
15 7,9 Luttenberger, Erwin (1959) 219650
16 8,1 Struschka, Gernot (1971) 120116
17 8,3 Friedl, Franz (1951) 239099
18 8,5 Huemer, Josef (1960) 41611
19 8,6 Sternat, Haymo (1953) 110930
20 8,9 Zeliska, Wolfgang (1950) 377925
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,4 Weibold, Lukas (1964) 42474
2 5,5 Petek, Josef (1961) 42491
3 5,7 Gambs, Paul (1963) 203119
4 6,2 Schaffer, Markus (1962) 85078
5 6,8 Erlacher, Josef (1956) 80100
6 7,2 Fleck, Gerald (1960) 40785
7 7,4 Babadihassan, Alireza (1961) 42502
8 7,5 Edlinger, Rupert (1956) 41592 89164
9 7,5 Gebetsberger, Werner (1964) 281345
10 7,5 Pichler, Peter (1964) 127526
11 7,9 Luttenberger, Erwin (1959) 219650
12 8,3 Friedl, Franz (1951) 239099
13 8,5 Huemer, Josef (1960) 41611
14 8,6 Sternat, Haymo (1953) 110930
15 8,9 Zeliska, Wolfgang (1950) 377925
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Leet-Schutti, Sonja (1978) 127823
2 7,4 Schöndorfer, Sabine (1967) 77125
3 8,0 Tomka, Martina (1968) 127953
4 8,1 Untergassmair, Maria (1982) 258492
5 8,3 Mayer, Sigrid (1962) 42563
6 8,5 Teissl, Renate (1954) 42562
7 8,5 Hasenhüttl, Andrea (1962) 64279
8 8,9 Schrampf, Claudia (1964) 171639
9 9,0 Böhm, Maria (1959) 80106
10 9,4 Mernone, Dagmar (1960) 188667