Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80237
TC Trofaiach Steiermark

Spielerliste

Wintercup Tennishalle Knittelfeld 2019/20 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,6 Hawranek, Manfred (1971) 47138
2 3,6 Maier, Peter (1987) 44429
3 3,7 Kurz, Robert (1981) 47137
4 3,7 Emmersdorfer, Edwin (1978) 47143
5 3,7 Mustein, Helmut (1970) 42900 80034
6 3,8 Prodinger, Christian (1979) 44401
7 3,9 Kisslinger, Thomas (1982) 44403
8 4,1 Streibl, Erich (1972) 64564
9 4,2 Wurm, Andreas (1983) 39851
10 4,2 Mair, Clemens (1985) 5634
11 4,3 Grasruck, Günter (1976) 9042 80135
12 5,0 Holzfeind, Christian (1973) 119993
13 5,1 Streitmayer, Michael (1959) 239660 89240
14 5,3 Fraiß, Werner (1973) 39857
15 5,4 Luber, Peter (1954) 47141
16 5,8 Luber, Heinz (1952) 47151
17 6,0 Holzfeind, Julian (2000) 163315
18 6,5 Lanzmaier, Roberto (1997) 238406
19 7,0 Ehgartner, Thomas (1980) 428071
20 7,0 Kohlbacher, Franz (1963) 40792

Sommer 2019 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,4 Hawranek, Manfred (1971) 47138
2 3,6 Kurz, Robert (1981) 47137
3 3,6 Maier, Peter (1987) 44429
4 3,7 Emmersdorfer, Edwin (1978) 47143
5 3,9 Kisslinger, Thomas (1982) 44403
6 4,0 Prodinger, Christian (1979) 44401
7 4,1 Streibl, Erich (1972) 64564
8 4,2 Mair, Clemens (1985) 5634
9 4,2 Wurm, Andreas (1983) 39851
10 4,8 Holzfeind, Christian (1973) 119993
11 5,3 Fraiß, Werner (1973) 39857
12 5,4 Feichter, Christian (1974) 120146
13 5,9 Klimesch, Herwig (1968) 39846
14 6,0 Holzfeind, Julian (2000) 163315
15 6,1 Klammer, Norbert (1966) 281019
16 6,5 Lanzmaier, Roberto (1997) 238406
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,6 Hawranek, Manfred (1971) 47138
2 3,7 Kurz, Robert (1981) 47137
3 3,8 Prodinger, Christian (1979) 44401
4 3,9 Kisslinger, Thomas (1982) 44403
5 4,1 Streibl, Erich (1972) 64564
6 4,2 Wurm, Andreas (1983) 39851
7 5,0 Holzfeind, Christian (1973) 119993
8 5,1 Streitmayer, Michael (1959) 239660 89240
9 5,3 Fraiß, Werner (1973) 39857
10 5,3 Feichter, Christian (1974) 120146
11 5,4 Luber, Peter (1954) 47141
12 5,8 Luber, Heinz (1952) 47151
13 5,9 Klimesch, Herwig (1968) 39846
14 6,1 Klammer, Norbert (1966) 281019
15 6,2 Mitzka, Hubert (1956) 47145
16 7,0 Kohlbacher, Franz (1963) 40792
17 7,4 Fragner, Michael (1972) 48118
18 8,3 Belschak, Tobias (1977) 293439
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,1 Streibl, Erich (1972) 64564
2 4,9 Schriefl, Helmut (1975) 85242
3 5,0 Holzfeind, Christian (1973) 119993
4 5,1 Streitmayer, Michael (1959) 239660 89240
5 5,3 Fraiß, Werner (1973) 39857
6 5,3 Feichter, Christian (1974) 120146
7 5,9 Klimesch, Herwig (1968) 39846
8 6,1 Klammer, Norbert (1966) 281019
9 6,4 Mester, Laszlo (1980) 428073
10 6,6 Koch, Jörg (1978) 44398
11 6,9 Gredel, Markus (1977) 428072
12 7,0 Ehgartner, Thomas (1980) 428071
13 7,0 Hüttinger, Hermann (1959) 128764
14 7,2 Kaiser, Andreas (1978) 85047
15 7,4 Maier, Wolfgang (1978) 47148
16 7,4 Fragner, Michael (1972) 48118
17 7,5 Suta, Manfred (1974) 433244
18 7,5 Hopf, Markus (1975) 428070
19 8,3 Belschak, Tobias (1977) 293439
20 8,4 Dunkl, Gerald (1972) 48125
21 8,6 Orthacker, Helmut (1957) 337477
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,6 Hawranek, Manfred (1971) 47138
2 4,1 Streibl, Erich (1972) 64564
3 5,0 Holzfeind, Christian (1973) 119993
4 5,1 Streitmayer, Michael (1959) 239660 89240
5 5,3 Fraiß, Werner (1973) 39857
6 5,3 Feichter, Christian (1974) 120146
7 5,4 Luber, Peter (1954) 47141
8 5,8 Luber, Heinz (1952) 47151
9 5,9 Klimesch, Herwig (1968) 39846
10 6,1 Klammer, Norbert (1966) 281019
11 7,0 Kohlbacher, Franz (1963) 40792
12 7,4 Fragner, Michael (1972) 48118
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Streitmayer, Michael (1959) 239660 89240
2 5,4 Luber, Peter (1954) 47141
3 5,7 Kropf, Anton (1947) 47154 80135
4 5,8 Luber, Heinz (1952) 47151
5 6,0 Feichter, Helmut (1947) 44470 80135
6 6,1 Bracher, Gerhard (1958) 39879
7 6,2 Mitzka, Hubert (1956) 47145
8 6,4 Sundl, Rudolf (1951) 143446
9 6,6 Schabernak, Franz (1949) 307066
10 7,0 Koch, Richard (1952) 353526 89195
11 7,0 Hüttinger, Hermann (1959) 128764
12 7,0 Kohlbacher, Franz (1963) 40792
13 7,1 Pretterhofer, Gerhard (1941) 127547
14 7,2 Holzfeind, Karl (1952) 234282
15 7,6 Lüftenegger, Karl (1951) 47652
16 7,7 Klaschka, Helmut (1939) 47660
17 7,7 Spannring, Ewald (1958) 47655
18 7,8 Kolbegger, Josef (1951) 48128
19 8,1 Angerer, Karl (1951) 179219
20 8,6 Orthacker, Helmut (1957) 337477
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Streitmayer, Michael (1959) 239660 89240
2 5,4 Luber, Peter (1954) 47141
3 5,7 Kropf, Anton (1947) 47154 80135
4 5,8 Luber, Heinz (1952) 47151
5 6,0 Feichter, Helmut (1947) 44470 80135
6 6,1 Bracher, Gerhard (1958) 39879
7 6,2 Mitzka, Hubert (1956) 47145
8 6,4 Sundl, Rudolf (1951) 143446
9 6,6 Schabernak, Franz (1949) 307066
10 7,0 Koch, Richard (1952) 353526 89195
11 7,0 Hüttinger, Hermann (1959) 128764
12 7,1 Pretterhofer, Gerhard (1941) 127547
13 7,2 Holzfeind, Karl (1952) 234282
14 7,6 Lüftenegger, Karl (1951) 47652
15 7,7 Klaschka, Helmut (1939) 47660
16 7,7 Spannring, Ewald (1958) 47655
17 7,8 Kolbegger, Josef (1951) 48128
18 8,0 Plinegger, Walter (1944) 409930
19 8,1 Angerer, Karl (1951) 179219
20 8,3 Hawranek, Peter (1943) 179220
21 8,6 Orthacker, Helmut (1957) 337477
22 8,8 Mehlmauer, Richard (1954) 428089
23 9,3 Zöhrer, Siegfried (1952) 278995
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,4 Sundl, Rudolf (1951) 143446
2 6,6 Schabernak, Franz (1949) 307066
3 7,0 Koch, Richard (1952) 353526 89195
4 7,0 Hüttinger, Hermann (1959) 128764
5 7,1 Pretterhofer, Gerhard (1941) 127547
6 7,2 Holzfeind, Karl (1952) 234282
7 7,6 Lüftenegger, Karl (1951) 47652
8 7,7 Klaschka, Helmut (1939) 47660
9 7,7 Spannring, Ewald (1958) 47655
10 7,8 Kolbegger, Josef (1951) 48128
11 8,0 Plinegger, Walter (1944) 409930
12 8,1 Angerer, Karl (1951) 179219
13 8,3 Hawranek, Peter (1943) 179220
14 8,6 Orthacker, Helmut (1957) 337477
15 8,8 Mehlmauer, Richard (1954) 428089
16 9,3 Zöhrer, Siegfried (1952) 278995
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,4 Luber, Peter (1954) 47141
2 5,7 Kropf, Anton (1947) 47154 80135
3 5,8 Luber, Heinz (1952) 47151
4 6,4 Sundl, Rudolf (1951) 143446
5 6,6 Schabernak, Franz (1949) 307066
6 7,0 Koch, Richard (1952) 353526 89195
7 7,1 Pretterhofer, Gerhard (1941) 127547
8 7,2 Holzfeind, Karl (1952) 234282
9 7,6 Lüftenegger, Karl (1951) 47652
10 7,7 Klaschka, Helmut (1939) 47660
11 7,8 Kolbegger, Josef (1951) 48128
12 7,9 Weissmüller, Ernst (1952) 77369 80297
13 8,0 Plinegger, Walter (1944) 409930
14 8,1 Angerer, Karl (1951) 179219
15 8,3 Hawranek, Peter (1943) 179220
16 8,8 Mehlmauer, Richard (1954) 428089
17 9,3 Zöhrer, Siegfried (1952) 278995
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,2 Felber, Margit (1961) 77581
2 7,7 Wasserfall, Barbara (1950) 47022 80130
3 7,9 Lanzmaier, Edeltrud (1958) 143820
4 8,0 Krenn, Petra (1963) 47683
5 8,7 Traxler, Gunda (1966) 47682
6 8,8 Pinkl, Ulrike (1957) 77692 80257
7 8,9 Hintringer, Roswitha (1965) 127893
8 8,9 Peckl, Judith (1951) 168404 80335
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Fraiß, Thomas (2009) 407758
2 10,0 Tahedl, Luca Gabriel (2009) 426422
3 10,1 Maier, Tobias (2008) 407073
4 10,1 Holzer, Sandro (2008) 407762