Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80237
TC Trofaiach Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,7 Maier, Peter (1987) 44429
2 3,7 Kurz, Robert (1981) 47137
3 3,7 Emmersdorfer, Edwin (1978) 47143 80109
4 3,9 Hawranek, Manfred (1971) 47138
5 3,9 Kisslinger, Thomas (1982) 44403
6 4,0 Prodinger, Christian (1979) 44401
7 4,2 Streibl, Erich (1972) 64564
8 4,2 Wurm, Andreas (1983) 39851
9 5,0 Holzfeind, Christian (1973) 119993
10 5,3 Schriefl, Helmut (1975) 85242
11 5,3 Fraiß, Werner (1973) 39857
12 5,3 Feichter, Christian (1974) 120146
13 5,5 Luber, Peter (1954) 47141
14 5,9 Klimesch, Herwig (1968) 39846
15 6,0 Luber, Heinz (1952) 47151
16 6,0 Holzfeind, Julian (2000) 163315
17 6,2 Klammer, Norbert (1966) 281019
18 6,2 Mitzka, Hubert (1956) 47145
19 6,4 Mester, Laszlo (1980) 428073
20 6,5 Lanzmaier, Roberto (1997) 238406
21 7,1 Ehgartner, Thomas (1980) 428071
22 7,4 Maier, Wolfgang (1978) 47148
23 7,4 Fragner, Michael (1972) 48118
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,7 Kurz, Robert (1981) 47137
2 3,9 Hawranek, Manfred (1971) 47138
3 3,9 Kisslinger, Thomas (1982) 44403
4 4,0 Prodinger, Christian (1979) 44401
5 4,2 Streibl, Erich (1972) 64564
6 4,2 Wurm, Andreas (1983) 39851
7 5,0 Holzfeind, Christian (1973) 119993
8 5,1 Streitmayer, Michael (1959) 239660 89240
9 5,3 Schriefl, Helmut (1975) 85242
10 5,3 Fraiß, Werner (1973) 39857
11 5,3 Feichter, Christian (1974) 120146
12 5,5 Luber, Peter (1954) 47141
13 5,9 Klimesch, Herwig (1968) 39846
14 6,0 Luber, Heinz (1952) 47151
15 6,2 Klammer, Norbert (1966) 281019
16 6,2 Mitzka, Hubert (1956) 47145
17 6,4 Mester, Laszlo (1980) 428073
18 6,5 Koch, Jörg (1978) 44398 89173
19 6,9 Gredel, Markus (1977) 428072
20 7,0 Kohlbacher, Franz (1963) 40792
21 7,1 Ehgartner, Thomas (1980) 428071
22 7,4 Maier, Wolfgang (1978) 47148
23 7,4 Fragner, Michael (1972) 48118
24 8,3 Belschak, Tobias (1977) 293439 89240
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,2 Streibl, Erich (1972) 64564
2 5,0 Holzfeind, Christian (1973) 119993
3 5,1 Streitmayer, Michael (1959) 239660 89240
4 5,3 Schriefl, Helmut (1975) 85242
5 5,3 Fraiß, Werner (1973) 39857
6 5,3 Feichter, Christian (1974) 120146
7 5,9 Klimesch, Herwig (1968) 39846
8 6,2 Klammer, Norbert (1966) 281019
9 6,4 Mester, Laszlo (1980) 428073
10 6,4 Sundl, Rudolf (1951) 143446
11 6,5 Koch, Jörg (1978) 44398 89173
12 6,9 Gredel, Markus (1977) 428072
13 7,0 Kohlbacher, Franz (1963) 40792
14 7,1 Hüttinger, Hermann (1959) 128764
15 7,1 Ehgartner, Thomas (1980) 428071
16 7,2 Kaiser, Andreas (1978) 85047
17 7,4 Maier, Wolfgang (1978) 47148
18 7,4 Fragner, Michael (1972) 48118
19 7,5 Hopf, Markus (1975) 428070
20 7,6 Suta, Manfred (1974) 433244
21 8,3 Belschak, Tobias (1977) 293439 89240
22 8,4 Dunkl, Gerald (1972) 48125
23 8,6 Orthacker, Helmut (1957) 337477
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,9 Hawranek, Manfred (1971) 47138
2 4,2 Streibl, Erich (1972) 64564
3 5,0 Holzfeind, Christian (1973) 119993
4 5,1 Streitmayer, Michael (1959) 239660 89240
5 5,3 Schriefl, Helmut (1975) 85242
6 5,3 Fraiß, Werner (1973) 39857
7 5,3 Feichter, Christian (1974) 120146
8 5,5 Luber, Peter (1954) 47141
9 5,9 Klimesch, Herwig (1968) 39846
10 6,0 Luber, Heinz (1952) 47151
11 6,2 Klammer, Norbert (1966) 281019
12 7,0 Kohlbacher, Franz (1963) 40792
13 7,4 Fragner, Michael (1972) 48118
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Streitmayer, Michael (1959) 239660 89240
2 5,5 Luber, Peter (1954) 47141
3 5,7 Kropf, Anton (1947) 47154 80135
4 6,0 Luber, Heinz (1952) 47151
5 6,2 Mitzka, Hubert (1956) 47145
6 6,4 Sundl, Rudolf (1951) 143446
7 6,6 Schabernak, Franz (1949) 307066 80124
8 7,0 Koch, Richard (1952) 353526 89195
9 7,0 Kohlbacher, Franz (1963) 40792
10 7,1 Hüttinger, Hermann (1959) 128764
11 7,3 Holzfeind, Karl (1952) 234282
12 7,6 Lüftenegger, Karl (1951) 47652
13 7,7 Klaschka, Helmut (1939) 47660
14 7,7 Spannring, Ewald (1958) 47655
15 7,8 Kolbegger, Josef (1951) 48128
16 8,1 Angerer, Karl (1951) 179219
17 8,6 Orthacker, Helmut (1957) 337477
18 8,7 Mayer, Friedrich (1956) 464984
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Streitmayer, Michael (1959) 239660 89240
2 5,5 Luber, Peter (1954) 47141
3 5,7 Kropf, Anton (1947) 47154 80135
4 6,0 Luber, Heinz (1952) 47151
5 6,2 Mitzka, Hubert (1956) 47145
6 6,4 Sundl, Rudolf (1951) 143446
7 6,6 Schabernak, Franz (1949) 307066 80124
8 7,0 Koch, Richard (1952) 353526 89195
9 7,1 Hüttinger, Hermann (1959) 128764
10 7,3 Holzfeind, Karl (1952) 234282
11 7,6 Lüftenegger, Karl (1951) 47652
12 7,7 Klaschka, Helmut (1939) 47660
13 7,7 Spannring, Ewald (1958) 47655
14 7,8 Kolbegger, Josef (1951) 48128
15 8,0 Plinegger, Walter (1944) 409930
16 8,1 Angerer, Karl (1951) 179219
17 8,6 Orthacker, Helmut (1957) 337477
18 8,7 Mayer, Friedrich (1956) 464984
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,4 Sundl, Rudolf (1951) 143446
2 6,6 Schabernak, Franz (1949) 307066 80124
3 7,0 Koch, Richard (1952) 353526 89195
4 7,1 Hüttinger, Hermann (1959) 128764
5 7,3 Holzfeind, Karl (1952) 234282
6 7,6 Lüftenegger, Karl (1951) 47652
7 7,7 Klaschka, Helmut (1939) 47660
8 7,7 Spannring, Ewald (1958) 47655
9 7,8 Kolbegger, Josef (1951) 48128
10 8,0 Plinegger, Walter (1944) 409930
11 8,1 Angerer, Karl (1951) 179219
12 8,6 Orthacker, Helmut (1957) 337477
13 8,7 Friedl, Siegfried (1959) 465002
14 8,7 Pasterny, Michael (1954) 464982
15 8,7 Mitter, Eduard (1953) 464983
16 8,7 Mayer, Friedrich (1956) 464984
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,5 Luber, Peter (1954) 47141
2 5,7 Kropf, Anton (1947) 47154 80135
3 6,0 Luber, Heinz (1952) 47151
4 6,4 Sundl, Rudolf (1951) 143446
5 6,6 Schabernak, Franz (1949) 307066 80124
6 7,0 Koch, Richard (1952) 353526 89195
7 7,3 Holzfeind, Karl (1952) 234282
8 7,6 Lüftenegger, Karl (1951) 47652
9 7,7 Klaschka, Helmut (1939) 47660
10 7,8 Kolbegger, Josef (1951) 48128
11 8,0 Plinegger, Walter (1944) 409930
12 8,1 Angerer, Karl (1951) 179219
13 8,7 Pasterny, Michael (1954) 464982
14 8,7 Mitter, Eduard (1953) 464983
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,2 Felber, Margit (1961) 77581
2 7,8 Wasserfall, Barbara (1950) 47022 80130
3 7,9 Lanzmaier, Edeltrud (1958) 143820
4 8,0 Krenn, Petra (1963) 47683
5 8,0 Schatzl, Gudrun (1962) 38743
6 8,7 Traxler, Gunda (1966) 47682
7 9,0 Peckl, Judith (1951) 168404 80335
8 9,0 Hintringer, Roswitha (1965) 127893
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Fraiß, Thomas (2009) 407758
2 9,9 Kowatsch, Luca Gabriel (2009) 426422
3 10,3 Waldhuber, Marvin (2009) 464985
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Maier, Tobias (2008) 407073
2 9,9 Fraiß, Thomas (2009) 407758
3 9,9 Kowatsch, Luca Gabriel (2009) 426422
4 10,0 Belschak, Nico (2008) 422503
5 10,3 Abl, Niklas (2007) 465044
6 10,3 Waldhuber, Marvin (2009) 464985

Wintercup Tennishalle Knittelfeld 2019/20 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,7 Maier, Peter (1987) 44429
2 3,7 Kurz, Robert (1981) 47137
3 3,7 Emmersdorfer, Edwin (1978) 47143 80109
4 3,8 Mustein, Helmut (1970) 42900 80034
5 3,9 Kisslinger, Thomas (1982) 44403
6 3,9 Hawranek, Manfred (1971) 47138
7 4,0 Prodinger, Christian (1979) 44401
8 4,2 Streibl, Erich (1972) 64564
9 4,2 Wurm, Andreas (1983) 39851
10 4,2 Mair, Clemens (1985) 5634
11 4,3 Grasruck, Günter (1976) 9042 80135
12 5,0 Holzfeind, Christian (1973) 119993
13 5,1 Streitmayer, Michael (1959) 239660 89240
14 5,3 Fraiß, Werner (1973) 39857
15 5,5 Luber, Peter (1954) 47141
16 6,0 Luber, Heinz (1952) 47151
17 6,0 Holzfeind, Julian (2000) 163315
18 6,5 Lanzmaier, Roberto (1997) 238406
19 7,0 Kohlbacher, Franz (1963) 40792
20 7,1 Ehgartner, Thomas (1980) 428071