Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80253
TC Weiz Raiffeisen Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,9 Malyshev, Igor (1992) 112199 RUS
2 1,9 Hofbauer, Daniel (1999) 137132
3 2,1 Hofbauer, Roman (1987) 65963
4 3,1 Brumen, Maximilian (1998) 137079
5 3,2 Reitbauer, Mario (1995) 137020
6 3,3 Rechberger, Alexander (2003) 200857
7 3,3 della Pietra, Laurin (1995) 127594
8 3,4 Kernbichler, Michael (1992) 120462
9 3,5 Krenn, Bruno (2001) 288460 USA
10 3,7 Eitljörg-Scholz, Tobias (2003) 175468
11 3,7 Seidler, Lukas (2000) 156546 80256
12 4,0 Hofbauer, Lisa (1997) 137131 80071
13 4,4 Schlacher, Philipp (1973) 48376 80305
14 4,4 Gohla, Heimo (1972) 65433
15 4,5 Zotter, Fabian (1999) 137254
16 4,6 Amesbauer, Verena (1985) 42980
17 4,6 Grünwald, Carsten (1990) 40451
18 4,6 Knill, Christian (1970) 48360
19 4,6 Schellnegger, David (1994) 143457
20 4,7 Sperling, Christine (1988) 404888 GER
21 4,7 Lesnik, Robert (1962) 65440
22 5,0 Eitljörg-Scholz, Robert (1967) 46039
23 5,0 Gruber, Heribert (1979) 65438
24 5,0 Knollseisen, Gerald (1974) 31781 50102
25 5,0 Winter, Hermann (1959) 42827
26 5,2 Maierhofer, Hannes (1974) 39352
27 5,3 Eisenberger, Katrin (1980) 42975
28 5,2 Hofbauer, Johann (1966) 47394 80225
29 5,3 Hofer, Roland (1995) 127697
30 5,3 Enzensberger, Harald (1961) 48389
31 5,4 Glatz, Sabine (1967) 48416
32 5,4 Raser, Michaela (1980) 48413
33 5,4 Spiegl, Verena (1982) 42976
34 5,3 Weissenbacher, Peter (1955) 77500 80164
35 5,4 Adamer, Harald (1958) 48298
36 5,5 Ficjan, Anja (1984) 48344
37 5,4 Niederhammer, Robert (1971) 39899 89019
38 5,5 Remler, Janine (1994) 90210
39 5,7 Zotter, Daniel (1991) 65450
40 5,9 Steppan, Werner (1967) 48374
41 6,0 Dolejschi, Marie-Theres (1985) 41140
42 6,0 Hierzer, Bianca (1989) 42989
43 6,1 Klock, Nina (1998) 155583
44 6,0 Siebeneichler, Gert (1963) 42842
45 6,3 Enthaler, Stefan (1966) 48392
46 6,4 Klock, Martin (1966) 257139
47 6,6 Jungwirth, Elisabeth (1984) 41137
48 6,5 Raser, Josef (1971) 65439
49 6,7 Gross, Kristina (1997) 237825
50 6,7 Hartmann, Paul (1966) 167785
51 6,8 Werchota, Julia (1986) 171468
52 6,8 Deutschmann, Franz (1967) 156230
53 6,8 Grassl, Thomas (1975) 189017
54 6,9 Ficjan, Georg (1982) 356151
55 6,9 Klock, Lisa (2000) 279557
56 7,2 Dobrowolny, Ingo (1963) 48388 20278
57 7,4 Adamer, Lisa (1986) 48346
58 7,4 Zöhrer, Dieter (1974) 95776
59 7,6 Eibisberger, Franz (1966) 156225
60 7,8 Gössler, Stefan (1972) 374196
61 7,8 Schlögl, Helga (1962) 95780
62 7,8 Wiesenhofer, Marie-Claire (1959) 77686
63 7,8 Knoll, Alfons (1963) 65441
64 7,9 Ficjan, Rafael (2008) 361699
65 8,1 Brumen, Paola (2003) 176117
66 8,5 Grassl, Sabina (1971) 382884 80164
67 8,6 Gohla, Martina (1973) 406909
68 8,9 Flicker, Anita (1967) 338528
69 9,0 Storer, Lukas (2006) 430660 80254
70 9,0 Haspl, Gertrude (1954) 85379
71 9,2 Winter, Eveline (1959) 127950
72 9,2 Helmlinger, Sylvia (1959) 65420
73 9,4 Klock, Evelin (1965) 351639
74 9,4 della Pietra, Gabriela (1961) 135599
75 9,5 Hausleitner, Susanne (1990) 120690
76 9,8 Hutter, David (2007) 356678
77 9,9 Raser, Felix (2009) 346579
78 9,9 Göberndorfer, Jan (2008) 347000
79 10,2 Karner, Leon Alexander (2008) 431486
80 10,2 Felber, Gerlinde (1958) 135581

Winter 2019/2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,7 Malyshev, Igor (1992) 112199 RUS
2 1,9 Hofbauer, Daniel (1999) 137132
3 2,1 Hofbauer, Roman (1987) 65963
4 2,5 Bozic, Iztok (1971) 69625 90722 SLO
5 2,9 Albu, Daniel (1999) 199863
6 3,1 Brumen, Maximilian (1998) 137079
7 3,2 Reitbauer, Mario (1995) 137020
8 3,3 della Pietra, Laurin (1995) 127594
9 3,3 Rechberger, Alexander (2003) 200857
10 3,4 Kernbichler, Michael (1992) 120462
11 3,5 Pernhofer, Mark (1992) 85484
12 3,5 Krenn, Bruno (2001) 288460 USA
13 3,7 Seidler, Lukas (2000) 156546 80256
14 3,8 Eitljörg-Scholz, Tobias (2003) 175468
15 4,5 Gohla, Heimo (1972) 65433
16 4,5 Zotter, Fabian (1999) 137254
17 4,5 Schellnegger, David (1994) 143457
18 4,6 Grünwald, Carsten (1990) 40451
19 4,6 Knill, Christian (1970) 48360
20 4,6 Feledziak, Philippe (1978) 310425 80099 FRA
21 4,8 Lesnik, Robert (1962) 65440
22 4,9 Eitljörg-Scholz, Robert (1967) 46039
23 5,0 Feichtinger, Herbert (1964) 38874 80010
24 5,0 Gruber, Heribert (1979) 65438
25 5,0 Knollseisen, Gerald (1974) 31781 50102
26 5,1 Winter, Hermann (1959) 42827
27 5,2 Maierhofer, Hannes (1974) 39352
28 5,3 Hofbauer, Johann (1966) 47394 80225
29 5,3 Obermeissner, Gerhard (1964) 107203 10008
30 5,4 Hofer, Roland (1995) 127697
31 5,4 Enzensberger, Harald (1961) 48389
32 5,4 Weissenbacher, Peter (1955) 77500 80164
33 5,5 Niederhammer, Robert (1971) 39899 89019
34 5,5 Adamer, Harald (1958) 48298
35 5,7 Zotter, Daniel (1991) 65450
36 5,9 Binder, Franz (1952) 40011
37 5,9 Steppan, Werner (1967) 48374
38 6,0 Frissenbichler, Robert (1980) 430839
39 6,0 Wagner, Michael (1977) 430931
40 6,1 Siebeneichler, Gert (1963) 42842
41 6,3 Enthaler, Stefan (1966) 48392
42 6,4 Klock, Martin (1966) 257139
43 6,5 Schuh, Marco (1984) 46315
44 6,6 Raser, Josef (1971) 65439
45 6,8 Hartmann, Paul (1966) 167785
46 6,9 Grassl, Thomas (1975) 189017
47 6,9 Deutschmann, Franz (1967) 156230
48 6,9 Ficjan, Georg (1982) 356151
49 7,2 Dobrowolny, Ingo (1963) 48388 20278
50 7,5 Zöhrer, Dieter (1974) 95776
51 7,7 Eibisberger, Franz (1966) 156225
52 7,8 Gössler, Stefan (1972) 374196
53 7,9 Knoll, Alfons (1963) 65441
54 8,0 Ficjan, Rafael (2008) 361699
55 8,6 Faul, Raphael (2001) 189483
56 9,1 Schmid, Matthias (1999) 430838
57 9,9 Raser, Felix (2009) 346579
58 9,9 Göberndorfer, Jan (2008) 347000
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,9 Albu, Daniel (1999) 199863
2 3,1 Brumen, Maximilian (1998) 137079
3 3,2 Reitbauer, Mario (1995) 137020
4 3,3 della Pietra, Laurin (1995) 127594
5 3,3 Rechberger, Alexander (2003) 200857
6 3,4 Kernbichler, Michael (1992) 120462
7 3,5 Pernhofer, Mark (1992) 85484
8 3,5 Krenn, Bruno (2001) 288460 USA
9 3,7 Seidler, Lukas (2000) 156546 80256
10 3,8 Eitljörg-Scholz, Tobias (2003) 175468
11 4,5 Gohla, Heimo (1972) 65433
12 4,5 Zotter, Fabian (1999) 137254
13 4,5 Schellnegger, David (1994) 143457
14 4,6 Grünwald, Carsten (1990) 40451
15 4,6 Knill, Christian (1970) 48360
16 4,6 Feledziak, Philippe (1978) 310425 80099 FRA
17 4,8 Lesnik, Robert (1962) 65440
18 4,9 Eitljörg-Scholz, Robert (1967) 46039
19 5,0 Feichtinger, Herbert (1964) 38874 80010
20 5,0 Gruber, Heribert (1979) 65438
21 5,0 Knollseisen, Gerald (1974) 31781 50102
22 5,1 Winter, Hermann (1959) 42827
23 5,2 Maierhofer, Hannes (1974) 39352
24 5,3 Hofbauer, Johann (1966) 47394 80225
25 5,3 Obermeissner, Gerhard (1964) 107203 10008
26 5,4 Hofer, Roland (1995) 127697
27 5,4 Enzensberger, Harald (1961) 48389
28 5,4 Weissenbacher, Peter (1955) 77500 80164
29 5,5 Niederhammer, Robert (1971) 39899 89019
30 5,5 Adamer, Harald (1958) 48298
31 5,7 Zotter, Daniel (1991) 65450
32 5,9 Binder, Franz (1952) 40011
33 5,9 Steppan, Werner (1967) 48374
34 6,0 Frissenbichler, Robert (1980) 430839
35 6,0 Wagner, Michael (1977) 430931
36 6,1 Siebeneichler, Gert (1963) 42842
37 6,3 Enthaler, Stefan (1966) 48392
38 6,4 Klock, Martin (1966) 257139
39 6,5 Schuh, Marco (1984) 46315
40 6,6 Raser, Josef (1971) 65439
41 6,8 Hartmann, Paul (1966) 167785
42 6,9 Grassl, Thomas (1975) 189017
43 6,9 Deutschmann, Franz (1967) 156230
44 6,9 Ficjan, Georg (1982) 356151
45 7,2 Dobrowolny, Ingo (1963) 48388 20278
46 7,5 Zöhrer, Dieter (1974) 95776
47 7,7 Eibisberger, Franz (1966) 156225
48 7,8 Gössler, Stefan (1972) 374196
49 7,9 Knoll, Alfons (1963) 65441
50 8,0 Ficjan, Rafael (2008) 361699
51 8,6 Faul, Raphael (2001) 189483
52 9,1 Schmid, Matthias (1999) 430838
53 9,9 Raser, Felix (2009) 346579
54 9,9 Göberndorfer, Jan (2008) 347000
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,5 Planinsek, Annika (2003) 431459 SLO
2 4,6 Amesbauer, Verena (1985) 42980
3 4,7 Sperling, Christine (1988) 404888 GER
4 5,3 Eisenberger, Katrin (1980) 42975
5 5,4 Spiegl, Verena (1982) 42976
6 5,4 Glatz, Sabine (1967) 48416
7 5,4 Raser, Michaela (1980) 48413
8 5,5 Remler, Janine (1994) 90210
9 5,5 Ficjan, Anja (1984) 48344
10 5,8 Hütter, Roberta (1989) 76983
11 6,0 Dolejschi, Marie-Theres (1985) 41140
12 6,0 Hierzer, Bianca (1989) 42989
13 6,1 Klock, Nina (1998) 155583
14 6,5 Cokovic, Belma (1987) 77025
15 6,6 Jungwirth, Elisabeth (1984) 41137
16 6,8 Gross, Kristina (1997) 237825
17 6,8 Großschedl, Dagmar (1972) 46019 80164
18 6,8 Werchota, Julia (1986) 171468
19 6,8 Dampfhofer, Andrea (1977) 111111 80043
20 6,9 Klock, Lisa (2000) 279557
21 7,2 Meißl, Martina (1985) 257120
22 7,4 Adamer, Lisa (1986) 48346
23 7,8 Wiesenhofer, Marie-Claire (1959) 77686
24 7,9 Schlögl, Helga (1962) 95780
25 8,1 Brumen, Paola (2003) 176117
26 8,6 Pichlbauer, Anna (1951) 80090
27 8,6 Grassl, Sabina (1971) 382884 80164
28 8,6 Gohla, Martina (1973) 406909
29 8,8 Spirk, Ursula (1964) 356206
30 8,9 Flicker, Anita (1967) 338528
31 8,9 Flechl, Ingrid (1965) 338529
32 9,1 Haspl, Gertrude (1954) 85379
33 9,3 Helmlinger, Sylvia (1959) 65420
34 9,4 Klock, Evelin (1965) 351639
35 9,5 Hausleitner, Susanne (1990) 120690
36 10,3 Felber, Gerlinde (1958) 135581
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,4 Glatz, Sabine (1967) 48416
2 7,8 Wiesenhofer, Marie-Claire (1959) 77686
3 7,9 Schlögl, Helga (1962) 95780
4 8,3 Seidler, Birgit (1969) 145235 80066
5 8,6 Pichlbauer, Anna (1951) 80090
6 8,6 Grassl, Sabina (1971) 382884 80164
7 8,6 Gohla, Martina (1973) 406909
8 8,8 Spirk, Ursula (1964) 356206
9 8,9 Flicker, Anita (1967) 338528
10 8,9 Flechl, Ingrid (1965) 338529
11 9,1 Haspl, Gertrude (1954) 85379
12 9,2 Flechl, Rosa (1956) 38909
13 9,3 Helmlinger, Sylvia (1959) 65420
14 9,3 Winter, Eveline (1959) 127950
15 9,4 Klock, Evelin (1965) 351639
16 9,5 Tanczos, Dalia (1972) 301646 80102
17 9,5 della Pietra, Gabriela (1961) 135599
18 9,8 Tutner, Petra (1967) 340911 80103
19 10,3 Felber, Gerlinde (1958) 135581
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,5 Zöhrer, Elisabeth (1965) 156963 80254
2 6,8 Großschedl, Dagmar (1972) 46019 80164
3 8,3 Seidler, Birgit (1969) 145235 80066
4 8,6 Grassl, Sabina (1971) 382884 80164
5 8,6 Gohla, Martina (1973) 406909
6 8,8 Spirk, Ursula (1964) 356206
7 8,9 Flicker, Anita (1967) 338528
8 8,9 Flechl, Ingrid (1965) 338529
9 9,1 Haspl, Gertrude (1954) 85379
10 9,2 Flechl, Rosa (1956) 38909
11 9,3 Helmlinger, Sylvia (1959) 65420
12 9,3 Winter, Eveline (1959) 127950
13 9,4 Klock, Evelin (1965) 351639
14 9,5 Tanczos, Dalia (1972) 301646 80102
15 9,5 della Pietra, Gabriela (1961) 135599
16 9,8 Tutner, Petra (1967) 340911 80103
17 10,3 Felber, Gerlinde (1958) 135581
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,4 Schlacher, Philipp (1973) 48376 80305
2 4,5 Gohla, Heimo (1972) 65433
3 4,6 Knill, Christian (1970) 48360
4 4,8 Lesnik, Robert (1962) 65440
5 4,9 Eitljörg-Scholz, Robert (1967) 46039
6 5,0 Feichtinger, Herbert (1964) 38874 80010
7 5,0 Knollseisen, Gerald (1974) 31781 50102
8 5,1 Winter, Hermann (1959) 42827
9 5,2 Maierhofer, Hannes (1974) 39352
10 5,3 Hofbauer, Johann (1966) 47394 80225
11 5,3 Obermeissner, Gerhard (1964) 107203 10008
12 5,4 Enzensberger, Harald (1961) 48389
13 5,4 Weissenbacher, Peter (1955) 77500 80164
14 5,5 Niederhammer, Robert (1971) 39899 89019
15 5,5 Adamer, Harald (1958) 48298
16 5,6 Malek, Jörg (1961) 41984
17 5,9 Binder, Franz (1952) 40011
18 5,9 Steppan, Werner (1967) 48374
19 6,1 Siebeneichler, Gert (1963) 42842
20 6,3 Enthaler, Stefan (1966) 48392
21 6,4 Klock, Martin (1966) 257139
22 6,6 Raser, Josef (1971) 65439
23 6,8 Hartmann, Paul (1966) 167785
24 6,9 Grassl, Thomas (1975) 189017
25 6,9 Deutschmann, Franz (1967) 156230
26 7,0 Wiener, Josef (1961) 120203 80325
27 7,2 Brass, Volker (1958) 47121 80215
28 7,2 Dobrowolny, Ingo (1963) 48388 20278
29 7,5 Zöhrer, Dieter (1974) 95776
30 7,7 Eibisberger, Franz (1966) 156225
31 7,8 Gössler, Stefan (1972) 374196
32 7,9 Knoll, Alfons (1963) 65441