Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80253
TC Weiz Raiffeisen Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,5 Malyshev, Igor (1992) 112199 RUS
2 2,2 Hofbauer, Roman (1987) 65963
3 3,0 Rechberger, Alexander (2003) 200857
4 3,1 della Pietra, Laurin (1995) 127594
5 3,1 Brumen, Maximilian (1998) 137079
6 3,2 Eitljörg-Scholz, Tobias (2003) 175468
7 3,2 Reitbauer, Mario (1995) 137020
8 4,3 Schellnegger, David (1994) 143457
9 4,4 Planinsek, Annika (2003) 431459 SLO
10 4,7 Zotter, Fabian (1999) 137254
11 5,0 Strasek, Nika (2003) 456585 SLO
12 5,1 Gruber, Heribert (1979) 65438
13 5,3 Ficjan, Anja (1984) 48344
14 5,3 Hofer, Roland (1995) 127697
15 5,5 Feldhofer, Martin (1979) 483204
16 5,6 Smajic, Ena (1992) 110818
17 5,6 Klock, Nina (1998) 155583
18 6,6 Gross, Kristina (1997) 237825
19 6,6 Werchota, Julia (1986) 171468
20 6,8 Klock, Lisa (2000) 279557
21 7,1 Ficjan, Rafael (2008) 361699
22 7,4 Klamminger, Klaus (1993) 120427
23 7,6 Raser, Felix (2009) 346579
24 7,8 Enzensberger, Martin (1993) 120451
25 8,0 Brumen, Paola (2003) 176117
26 8,4 Vorraber, Markus (1993) 464297
27 8,8 Grassl, Sabina (1971) 382884
28 9,0 Göberndorfer, Jan (2008) 347000
29 9,4 Bengi, Selin (2008) 404317 80158
30 9,9 Wachmann, Lia (2008) 379308 80158

Winter 2020/2021 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,5 Malyshev, Igor (1992) 112199 RUS
2 1,9 Hofbauer, Daniel (1999) 137132
3 2,2 Hofbauer, Roman (1987) 65963
4 3,0 Rechberger, Alexander (2003) 200857
5 3,1 Brumen, Maximilian (1998) 137079
6 3,1 della Pietra, Laurin (1995) 127594
7 3,2 Eitljörg-Scholz, Tobias (2003) 175468
8 3,2 Reitbauer, Mario (1995) 137020
9 3,4 Kernbichler, Michael (1992) 120462
10 3,5 Krenn, Bruno (2001) 288460 USA
11 3,8 Nagl, Thomas (1981) 43283 80099
12 4,3 Schellnegger, David (1994) 143457
13 4,6 Grünwald, Carsten (1990) 40451
14 4,7 Zotter, Fabian (1999) 137254
15 4,8 Gohla, Heimo (1972) 65433
16 4,9 Feledziak, Philippe (1978) 310425 80099 FRA *
17 5,1 Knill, Christian (1970) 48360
18 5,1 Gruber, Heribert (1979) 65438
19 5,3 Lesnik, Robert (1962) 65440
20 5,3 Knollseisen, Gerald (1974) 31781
21 5,3 Hofer, Roland (1995) 127697
22 5,4 Eitljörg-Scholz, Robert (1967) 46039
23 5,5 Maierhofer, Hannes (1974) 39352
24 5,5 Feldhofer, Martin (1979) 483204
25 5,7 Rosenberger, Rene (1986) 110703 80010
26 5,7 Zotter, Daniel (1991) 65450
27 5,9 Winter, Hermann (1959) 42827
28 6,1 Weissenbacher, Peter (1955) 77500
29 6,1 Enzensberger, Harald (1961) 48389
30 6,4 Adamer, Harald (1958) 48298
31 6,4 Siebeneichler, Gert (1963) 42842
32 6,4 Steppan, Werner (1967) 48374
33 6,5 Klock, Martin (1966) 257139
34 6,7 Binder, Franz (1952) 40011
35 6,8 Enthaler, Stefan (1966) 48392
36 6,9 Hartmann, Paul (1966) 167785
37 6,9 Raser, Josef (1971) 65439
38 7,1 Ficjan, Rafael (2008) 361699
39 7,3 Deutschmann, Franz (1967) 156230
40 7,3 Tieber, Alois (1965) 467326
41 7,4 Klamminger, Klaus (1993) 120427
42 7,6 Raser, Felix (2009) 346579
43 7,7 Zöhrer, Dieter (1974) 95776
44 7,7 Rechberger, Lukas (1993) 306244 80225
45 7,8 Eibisberger, Franz (1966) 156225
46 7,8 Enzensberger, Martin (1993) 120451
47 7,8 Kulmer, Markus (1992) 127582 80254
48 7,9 Dobrowolny, Ingo (1963) 48388 20278
49 8,4 Knoll, Alfons (1963) 65441
50 8,4 Hödl, Mario (1997) 453582 80158
51 8,4 Vorraber, Markus (1993) 464297
52 8,5 Schaffernak, Sandro (2001) 483206
53 8,6 Schaffernak, Patrick (1996) 483205
54 8,6 Faul, Raphael (2001) 189483
55 9,0 Göberndorfer, Jan (2008) 347000
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,1 Brumen, Maximilian (1998) 137079
2 3,1 della Pietra, Laurin (1995) 127594
3 3,2 Eitljörg-Scholz, Tobias (2003) 175468
4 3,2 Reitbauer, Mario (1995) 137020
5 3,4 Kernbichler, Michael (1992) 120462
6 3,5 Krenn, Bruno (2001) 288460 USA
7 3,8 Nagl, Thomas (1981) 43283 80099
8 4,3 Schellnegger, David (1994) 143457
9 4,6 Grünwald, Carsten (1990) 40451
10 4,7 Zotter, Fabian (1999) 137254
11 4,8 Gohla, Heimo (1972) 65433
12 4,9 Feledziak, Philippe (1978) 310425 80099 FRA *
13 5,1 Knill, Christian (1970) 48360
14 5,1 Gruber, Heribert (1979) 65438
15 5,3 Lesnik, Robert (1962) 65440
16 5,3 Knollseisen, Gerald (1974) 31781
17 5,3 Hofer, Roland (1995) 127697
18 5,4 Eitljörg-Scholz, Robert (1967) 46039
19 5,5 Maierhofer, Hannes (1974) 39352
20 5,5 Feldhofer, Martin (1979) 483204
21 5,7 Rosenberger, Rene (1986) 110703 80010
22 5,7 Zotter, Daniel (1991) 65450
23 5,9 Winter, Hermann (1959) 42827
24 6,1 Weissenbacher, Peter (1955) 77500
25 6,1 Enzensberger, Harald (1961) 48389
26 6,4 Adamer, Harald (1958) 48298
27 6,4 Siebeneichler, Gert (1963) 42842
28 6,4 Steppan, Werner (1967) 48374
29 6,5 Klock, Martin (1966) 257139
30 6,7 Binder, Franz (1952) 40011
31 6,8 Enthaler, Stefan (1966) 48392
32 6,9 Hartmann, Paul (1966) 167785
33 6,9 Raser, Josef (1971) 65439
34 7,1 Ficjan, Rafael (2008) 361699
35 7,3 Deutschmann, Franz (1967) 156230
36 7,3 Tieber, Alois (1965) 467326
37 7,4 Klamminger, Klaus (1993) 120427
38 7,6 Raser, Felix (2009) 346579
39 7,7 Zöhrer, Dieter (1974) 95776
40 7,7 Rechberger, Lukas (1993) 306244 80225
41 7,8 Eibisberger, Franz (1966) 156225
42 7,8 Enzensberger, Martin (1993) 120451
43 7,8 Kulmer, Markus (1992) 127582 80254
44 7,9 Dobrowolny, Ingo (1963) 48388 20278
45 8,4 Knoll, Alfons (1963) 65441
46 8,4 Vorraber, Markus (1993) 464297
47 8,4 Hödl, Mario (1997) 453582 80158
48 8,5 Schaffernak, Sandro (2001) 483206
49 8,6 Schaffernak, Patrick (1996) 483205
50 8,6 Faul, Raphael (2001) 189483
51 9,0 Göberndorfer, Jan (2008) 347000
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,4 Kernbichler, Michael (1992) 120462
2 3,5 Krenn, Bruno (2001) 288460 USA
3 3,8 Nagl, Thomas (1981) 43283 80099
4 4,3 Schellnegger, David (1994) 143457
5 4,6 Grünwald, Carsten (1990) 40451
6 4,7 Zotter, Fabian (1999) 137254
7 4,8 Gohla, Heimo (1972) 65433
8 4,9 Feledziak, Philippe (1978) 310425 80099 FRA *
9 5,1 Knill, Christian (1970) 48360
10 5,1 Gruber, Heribert (1979) 65438
11 5,3 Lesnik, Robert (1962) 65440
12 5,3 Knollseisen, Gerald (1974) 31781
13 5,3 Hofer, Roland (1995) 127697
14 5,4 Eitljörg-Scholz, Robert (1967) 46039
15 5,5 Maierhofer, Hannes (1974) 39352
16 5,5 Feldhofer, Martin (1979) 483204
17 5,7 Rosenberger, Rene (1986) 110703 80010
18 5,7 Zotter, Daniel (1991) 65450
19 5,9 Winter, Hermann (1959) 42827
20 6,1 Weissenbacher, Peter (1955) 77500
21 6,1 Enzensberger, Harald (1961) 48389
22 6,4 Adamer, Harald (1958) 48298
23 6,4 Siebeneichler, Gert (1963) 42842
24 6,4 Steppan, Werner (1967) 48374
25 6,5 Klock, Martin (1966) 257139
26 6,7 Binder, Franz (1952) 40011
27 6,8 Enthaler, Stefan (1966) 48392
28 6,9 Hartmann, Paul (1966) 167785
29 6,9 Raser, Josef (1971) 65439
30 7,1 Ficjan, Rafael (2008) 361699
31 7,3 Deutschmann, Franz (1967) 156230
32 7,3 Tieber, Alois (1965) 467326
33 7,4 Klamminger, Klaus (1993) 120427
34 7,6 Raser, Felix (2009) 346579
35 7,7 Zöhrer, Dieter (1974) 95776
36 7,7 Rechberger, Lukas (1993) 306244 80225
37 7,8 Eibisberger, Franz (1966) 156225
38 7,8 Enzensberger, Martin (1993) 120451
39 7,8 Kulmer, Markus (1992) 127582 80254
40 7,9 Dobrowolny, Ingo (1963) 48388 20278
41 8,4 Knoll, Alfons (1963) 65441
42 8,4 Vorraber, Markus (1993) 464297
43 8,4 Hödl, Mario (1997) 453582 80158
44 8,5 Schaffernak, Sandro (2001) 483206
45 8,6 Schaffernak, Patrick (1996) 483205
46 8,6 Faul, Raphael (2001) 189483
47 9,0 Göberndorfer, Jan (2008) 347000
48 9,7 Hutter, David (2007) 356678
49 10,0 Karner, Leon Alexander (2008) 431486
50 Buchgraber, Martin (2012) 439422
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,4 Planinsek, Annika (2003) 431459 SLO
2 5,0 Strasek, Nika (2003) 456585 SLO
3 5,3 Ficjan, Anja (1984) 48344
4 5,4 Eisenberger, Katrin (1980) 42975
5 5,5 Raser, Michaela (1980) 48413
6 5,5 Remler, Janine (1994) 90210
7 5,6 Smajic, Ena (1992) 110818
8 5,6 Klock, Nina (1998) 155583
9 5,7 Glatz, Sabine (1967) 48416
10 6,6 Gross, Kristina (1997) 237825
11 6,6 Werchota, Julia (1986) 171468
12 6,8 Klock, Lisa (2000) 279557
13 7,0 Dampfhofer, Andrea (1977) 111111
14 8,0 Brumen, Paola (2003) 176117
15 8,3 Schlögl, Helga (1962) 95780
16 8,4 Wiesenhofer, Marie-Claire (1959) 77686
17 8,7 Gohla, Martina (1973) 406909
18 8,8 Grassl, Sabina (1971) 382884
19 9,1 Flicker, Anita (1967) 338528
20 9,4 Bengi, Selin (2008) 404317 80158
21 9,5 Klock, Evelin (1965) 351639
22 9,5 Hausleitner, Susanne (1990) 120690
23 9,5 Helmlinger, Sylvia (1959) 65420
24 9,9 Wachmann, Lia (2008) 379308 80158
25 10,2 Felber, Gerlinde (1958) 135581
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,7 Glatz, Sabine (1967) 48416
2 8,3 Schlögl, Helga (1962) 95780
3 8,4 Wiesenhofer, Marie-Claire (1959) 77686
4 8,6 Seidler, Birgit (1969) 145235 80066
5 8,7 Gohla, Martina (1973) 406909
6 8,8 Grassl, Sabina (1971) 382884
7 9,0 Pichlbauer, Anna (1951) 80090
8 9,1 Flechl, Ingrid (1965) 338529
9 9,1 Flicker, Anita (1967) 338528
10 9,3 Haspl, Gertrude (1954) 85379 80050
11 9,4 Flechl, Rosa (1956) 38909
12 9,5 Winter, Eveline (1959) 127950
13 9,5 Tanczos, Dalia (1972) 301646 80102
14 9,5 Klock, Evelin (1965) 351639
15 9,5 Helmlinger, Sylvia (1959) 65420
16 9,6 della Pietra, Gabriela (1961) 135599
17 10,2 Felber, Gerlinde (1958) 135581
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,8 Gohla, Heimo (1972) 65433
2 5,1 Feichtinger, Herbert (1964) 38874 80010
3 5,1 Knill, Christian (1970) 48360
4 5,3 Lesnik, Robert (1962) 65440
5 5,3 Knollseisen, Gerald (1974) 31781
6 5,4 Eitljörg-Scholz, Robert (1967) 46039
7 5,5 Maierhofer, Hannes (1974) 39352
8 5,7 Huber, Hagen (1969) 356365 80254
9 5,8 Obermeissner, Gerhard (1964) 107203 10008
10 5,9 Winter, Hermann (1959) 42827
11 6,1 Weissenbacher, Peter (1955) 77500
12 6,1 Enzensberger, Harald (1961) 48389
13 6,1 Hofbauer, Johann (1966) 47394 80225
14 6,4 Adamer, Harald (1958) 48298
15 6,4 Siebeneichler, Gert (1963) 42842
16 6,4 Steppan, Werner (1967) 48374
17 6,5 Klock, Martin (1966) 257139
18 6,5 Grassl, Thomas (1975) 189017
19 6,7 Binder, Franz (1952) 40011
20 6,8 Enthaler, Stefan (1966) 48392
21 6,9 Hartmann, Paul (1966) 167785
22 6,9 Raser, Josef (1971) 65439
23 7,3 Deutschmann, Franz (1967) 156230
24 7,3 Tieber, Alois (1965) 467326
25 7,7 Zöhrer, Dieter (1974) 95776
26 7,8 Wiener, Josef (1961) 120203
27 7,8 Eibisberger, Franz (1966) 156225
28 7,9 Brass, Volker (1958) 47121 80215
29 7,9 Dobrowolny, Ingo (1963) 48388 20278
30 8,4 Knoll, Alfons (1963) 65441
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Feichtinger, Herbert (1964) 38874 80010
2 5,3 Lesnik, Robert (1962) 65440
3 5,8 Obermeissner, Gerhard (1964) 107203 10008
4 5,9 Winter, Hermann (1959) 42827
5 6,1 Weissenbacher, Peter (1955) 77500
6 6,1 Enzensberger, Harald (1961) 48389
7 6,1 Hofbauer, Johann (1966) 47394 80225
8 6,4 Adamer, Harald (1958) 48298
9 6,4 Siebeneichler, Gert (1963) 42842
10 6,5 Klock, Martin (1966) 257139
11 6,6 Lidl, Peter (1959) 97596 80066
12 6,7 Binder, Franz (1952) 40011
13 6,8 Enthaler, Stefan (1966) 48392
14 6,9 Hartmann, Paul (1966) 167785
15 7,3 Tieber, Alois (1965) 467326
16 7,8 Wiener, Josef (1961) 120203
17 7,8 Eibisberger, Franz (1966) 156225
18 7,9 Brass, Volker (1958) 47121 80215
19 7,9 Dobrowolny, Ingo (1963) 48388 20278
20 8,4 Knoll, Alfons (1963) 65441
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,1 Ficjan, Rafael (2008) 361699
2 7,6 Raser, Felix (2009) 346579
3 9,0 Göberndorfer, Jan (2008) 347000
4 9,4 Bengi, Selin (2008) 404317 80158
5 9,7 Hutter, David (2007) 356678
6 9,9 Wachmann, Lia (2008) 379308 80158
7 10,0 Karner, Leon Alexander (2008) 431486
8 Buchgraber, Martin (2012) 439422