Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80254
ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,2 Kopp, Andreas (1979) 48274
2 3,2 Wiesinger, Lukas (1993) 95768
3 3,8 Wagner, Rüdiger (1973) 45559
4 4,1 Klammler, Elias (1996) 135332
5 4,3 Buchberger, Thomas (1975) 48269
6 4,4 Frieß, Josef (1970) 48277
7 4,6 Enzi, Christian (1974) 48264
8 4,9 Hanslik, Roland (1978) 180805
9 5,2 Bauer, Eduard (1967) 48281
10 5,3 Pammer, Harald (1996) 135338
11 5,5 Reisinger, Roland (1974) 38879
12 5,7 Spranger, Karl (1964) 48278
13 5,7 Huber, Hagen (1969) 356365
14 5,8 Ascher, Florian (1981) 135353
15 6,4 Pammer, Stefan (1992) 127699
16 6,5 Knoll, Alex (1995) 135327
17 7,0 Höfler, Johannes (1983) 466103
18 7,1 Rasch, Lukas (1983) 25282
19 7,4 Ploschnik, Mario (1981) 427594
20 7,5 Posch, Ronald (1983) 65235 80284
21 7,7 Hadler, Maximilian (1989) 77677
22 7,9 Storer, Lukas (2006) 430660
23 8,0 Dunkl, Stefan (1985) 48314
24 8,0 Kalcher, Florian (1999) 238316
25 8,0 Zierer, Florian (2001) 404983
26 8,2 Pieber, Patrick (1981) 189704
27 8,4 Hütter, Daniel (1984) 427505
28 8,6 Friehs, Alexander (2000) 485552
29 8,6 Scheidl, Stephan (1977) 483006
30 9,0 Wurzinger, Philipp (2000) 433293
31 9,1 Sifkovits, Patrick (1985) 447422
32 9,5 Frieß, Jonas (2005) 430659
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,9 Hanslik, Roland (1978) 180805
2 5,3 Pammer, Harald (1996) 135338
3 5,8 Ascher, Florian (1981) 135353
4 6,4 Pammer, Stefan (1992) 127699
5 6,5 Knoll, Alex (1995) 135327
6 7,0 Höfler, Johannes (1983) 466103
7 7,1 Rasch, Lukas (1983) 25282
8 7,4 Ploschnik, Mario (1981) 427594
9 7,5 Posch, Ronald (1983) 65235 80284
10 7,7 Hadler, Maximilian (1989) 77677
11 7,9 Storer, Lukas (2006) 430660
12 8,0 Dunkl, Stefan (1985) 48314
13 8,0 Kalcher, Florian (1999) 238316
14 8,0 Zierer, Florian (2001) 404983
15 8,2 Pieber, Patrick (1981) 189704
16 8,4 Hütter, Daniel (1984) 427505
17 8,6 Friehs, Alexander (2000) 485552
18 8,6 Scheidl, Stephan (1977) 483006
19 9,0 Wurzinger, Philipp (2000) 433293
20 9,1 Sifkovits, Patrick (1985) 447422
21 9,2 Storer, Manfred (1972) 465045
22 9,5 Frieß, Jonas (2005) 430659
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,5 Knoll, Alex (1995) 135327
2 7,0 Höfler, Johannes (1983) 466103
3 7,1 Rasch, Lukas (1983) 25282
4 7,4 Ploschnik, Mario (1981) 427594
5 7,5 Posch, Ronald (1983) 65235 80284
6 7,7 Hadler, Maximilian (1989) 77677
7 7,9 Storer, Lukas (2006) 430660
8 8,0 Dunkl, Stefan (1985) 48314
9 8,0 Kalcher, Florian (1999) 238316
10 8,0 Zierer, Florian (2001) 404983
11 8,2 Pieber, Patrick (1981) 189704
12 8,4 Hütter, Daniel (1984) 427505
13 8,6 Friehs, Alexander (2000) 485552
14 8,6 Scheidl, Stephan (1977) 483006
15 9,0 Wurzinger, Philipp (2000) 433293
16 9,1 Sifkovits, Patrick (1985) 447422
17 9,2 Storer, Manfred (1972) 465045
18 9,5 Frieß, Jonas (2005) 430659
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Zengerer - Schrenk, Ingrid (1970) 48331
2 6,2 Wiesinger-Schrenk, Renate (1966) 48334
3 6,8 Zöhrer, Elisabeth (1965) 156963 80164
4 7,2 Nistelberger, Carina (1973) 48335
5 7,2 Zengerer, Bettina (2000) 199886
6 7,3 Pieber, Nina (1981) 135509
7 8,2 Wiesinger, Julia (1998) 199885
8 8,9 Zengerer, Verena (2005) 360730
9 9,4 Harrer, Tina (1990) 360288
10 9,5 Dornhofer, Andrea (1980) 483007
11 9,8 Bergler, Christina (2003) 405144
12 9,9 Frieß, Sarah (2003) 405143
13 9,9 Schinnerl, Alexandra (1990) 408446
14 10,0 Bergler, Jasmin (2000) 303765
15 10,0 Bauer, Carina (1996) 485512
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,8 Wagner, Rüdiger (1973) 45559
2 4,3 Buchberger, Thomas (1975) 48269
3 4,4 Bergler, Johannes (1973) 47391
4 4,4 Frieß, Josef (1970) 48277
5 4,6 Enzi, Christian (1974) 48264
6 5,2 Bauer, Eduard (1967) 48281
7 5,5 Reisinger, Roland (1974) 38879
8 5,7 Spranger, Karl (1964) 48278
9 5,7 Huber, Hagen (1969) 356365
10 7,4 Purkarthofer, Günter (1970) 172528
11 8,4 Wiesinger, Kurt (1963) 379340
12 8,5 Dunkl, Franz (1956) 65414
13 8,8 Hütter, Gerald (1958) 282350
14 8,8 Eggler, Daniel (1970) 173967
15 9,0 Gregory, Nikolaus (1970) 485716
16 9,1 Pammer, Peter (1964) 280732
17 9,2 Storer, Manfred (1972) 465045
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,2 Bauer, Eduard (1967) 48281
2 5,5 Reisinger, Roland (1974) 38879
3 5,7 Spranger, Karl (1964) 48278
4 5,7 Huber, Hagen (1969) 356365
5 7,4 Purkarthofer, Günter (1970) 172528
6 7,6 Prelog, Miroslav (1951) 135092
7 8,4 Wiesinger, Kurt (1963) 379340
8 8,5 Dunkl, Franz (1956) 65414
9 8,8 Hütter, Gerald (1958) 282350
10 8,8 Eggler, Daniel (1970) 173967
11 9,0 Gregory, Nikolaus (1970) 485716
12 9,1 Pammer, Peter (1964) 280732
13 9,2 Storer, Manfred (1972) 465045
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Eisinger, Christoph (2011) 485544
2 Eisinger, Manuel (2011) 485543
3 Plangger, Paulo (2011) 485545
4 Ascher, Ben (2011) 485548
5 Nistelberger, Vitus (2011) 444543
6 Weissensteiner, Noah (2012) 485547
7 10,3 Gremsl, Valentin (2010) 485542
8 10,3 Dornhofer, Magdalena (2010) 485541
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Eisinger, Christoph (2011) 485544
2 Eisinger, Manuel (2011) 485543
3 Plangger, Paulo (2011) 485545
4 Ascher, Ben (2011) 485548
5 Nistelberger, Vitus (2011) 444543
6 Weissensteiner, Noah (2012) 485547
7 10,3 Dornhofer, Magdalena (2010) 485541
8 10,3 Gremsl, Valentin (2010) 485542
9 10,3 Weissensteiner, Nico (2010) 485546
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Derler, Marc (2011) 436502
2 Ascher, Ben (2011) 485548
3 Nistelberger, Vitus (2011) 444543
4 Plangger, Paulo (2011) 485545
5 Eisinger, Christoph (2011) 485544
6 Eisinger, Manuel (2011) 485543
7 Weissensteiner, Noah (2012) 485547
8 10,3 Dornhofer, Magdalena (2010) 485541
9 10,3 Gremsl, Valentin (2010) 485542
10 10,3 Weissensteiner, Nico (2010) 485546
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,8 Nistelberger, Constanze (2009) 444542
2 10,0 Schoberer, Lukas (2009) 465327 80325
3 10,3 Scheidl, Felix (2008) 485549
4 10,3 Derler, Dorian (2008) 485550
5 10,3 Dornhofer, Mia (2009) 485540
6 10,3 Köck, Jana (2008) 485551
7 10,2 Weißenbacher, Samuel (2009) 464383

Winter 2020/2021 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,2 Kopp, Andreas (1979) 48274
2 2,4 Labitsch, Lukas (1986) 39448 80034
3 3,2 Wiesinger, Lukas (1993) 95768
4 3,8 Wagner, Rüdiger (1973) 45559
5 4,0 Feichtenhofer, Jonas (2005) 313261 80034
6 4,1 Klammler, Elias (1996) 135332
7 4,3 Buchberger, Thomas (1975) 48269
8 4,4 Frieß, Josef (1970) 48277
9 4,6 Enzi, Christian (1974) 48264
10 4,9 Hanslik, Roland (1978) 180805
11 5,2 Bauer, Eduard (1967) 48281
12 5,3 Pammer, Harald (1996) 135338
13 5,5 Reisinger, Roland (1974) 38879
14 5,7 Spranger, Karl (1964) 48278
15 5,7 Huber, Hagen (1969) 356365
16 5,8 Ascher, Florian (1981) 135353
17 6,4 Pammer, Stefan (1992) 127699
18 6,5 Knoll, Alex (1995) 135327
19 7,0 Höfler, Johannes (1983) 466103
20 7,1 Rasch, Lukas (1983) 25282
21 7,4 Ploschnik, Mario (1981) 427594
22 7,7 Hadler, Maximilian (1989) 77677
23 7,9 Storer, Lukas (2006) 430660
24 8,0 Dunkl, Stefan (1985) 48314
25 8,0 Kalcher, Florian (1999) 238316
26 8,0 Zierer, Florian (2001) 404983
27 8,2 Pieber, Patrick (1981) 189704
28 8,4 Hütter, Daniel (1984) 427505
29 8,6 Scheidl, Stephan (1977) 483006
30 9,0 Wurzinger, Philipp (2000) 433293
31 9,1 Sifkovits, Patrick (1985) 447422
32 9,2 Storer, Manfred (1972) 465045
33 9,5 Frieß, Jonas (2005) 430659
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,3 Buchberger, Thomas (1975) 48269
2 4,9 Hanslik, Roland (1978) 180805
3 5,2 Bauer, Eduard (1967) 48281
4 5,3 Pammer, Harald (1996) 135338
5 5,7 Huber, Hagen (1969) 356365
6 5,8 Ascher, Florian (1981) 135353
7 6,4 Pammer, Stefan (1992) 127699
8 6,5 Knoll, Alex (1995) 135327
9 7,0 Höfler, Johannes (1983) 466103
10 7,1 Rasch, Lukas (1983) 25282
11 7,4 Ploschnik, Mario (1981) 427594
12 7,7 Hadler, Maximilian (1989) 77677
13 7,9 Storer, Lukas (2006) 430660
14 8,0 Dunkl, Stefan (1985) 48314
15 8,0 Kalcher, Florian (1999) 238316
16 8,0 Zierer, Florian (2001) 404983
17 8,2 Pieber, Patrick (1981) 189704
18 8,4 Hütter, Daniel (1984) 427505
19 8,6 Scheidl, Stephan (1977) 483006
20 9,0 Wurzinger, Philipp (2000) 433293
21 9,1 Sifkovits, Patrick (1985) 447422
22 9,2 Storer, Manfred (1972) 465045
23 9,5 Frieß, Jonas (2005) 430659
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,8 Ascher, Florian (1981) 135353
2 6,4 Pammer, Stefan (1992) 127699
3 6,5 Knoll, Alex (1995) 135327
4 7,0 Höfler, Johannes (1983) 466103
5 7,1 Rasch, Lukas (1983) 25282
6 7,4 Ploschnik, Mario (1981) 427594
7 7,7 Hadler, Maximilian (1989) 77677
8 7,9 Storer, Lukas (2006) 430660
9 8,0 Dunkl, Stefan (1985) 48314
10 8,0 Kalcher, Florian (1999) 238316
11 8,0 Zierer, Florian (2001) 404983
12 8,2 Pieber, Patrick (1981) 189704
13 8,4 Hütter, Daniel (1984) 427505
14 8,6 Scheidl, Stephan (1977) 483006
15 9,0 Wurzinger, Philipp (2000) 433293
16 9,1 Sifkovits, Patrick (1985) 447422
17 9,2 Storer, Manfred (1972) 465045
18 9,5 Frieß, Jonas (2005) 430659
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Derler, Anna Katharina (1999) 145274 80256
2 6,0 Zengerer - Schrenk, Ingrid (1970) 48331
3 6,2 Wiesinger-Schrenk, Renate (1966) 48334
4 6,8 Zöhrer, Elisabeth (1965) 156963 80164
5 7,2 Zengerer, Bettina (2000) 199886
6 7,2 Nistelberger, Carina (1973) 48335
7 7,3 Pieber, Nina (1981) 135509
8 8,2 Wiesinger, Julia (1998) 199885
9 8,3 Gruber, Claudia (1999) 143876 80101
10 8,9 Zengerer, Verena (2005) 360730
11 9,4 Harrer, Tina (1990) 360288
12 9,5 Dornhofer, Andrea (1980) 483007
13 9,8 Bergler, Christina (2003) 405144
14 9,9 Frieß, Sarah (2003) 405143
15 10,0 Bergler, Jasmin (2000) 303765