Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80257
SU Wörschach Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,2 Hartwich, Tobias (1980) 42873
2 4,1 Eweiner, Daniel (1980) 47576
3 4,2 Groll, Herbert (1985) 144668 GER
4 4,6 Stadler, Albert (1975) 48544
5 4,8 Stadler, Marco (1993) 95782
6 5,0 Tiefenböck, Christian (1966) 46240 80189
7 5,1 Rauhut, Thomas (1978) 48548
8 5,7 Reisenauer, Gerhard (1966) 46545 80189
9 5,9 Bachner, Gert (1990) 38597
10 6,0 Gutternigg, Martin (1984) 42895
11 6,0 Stadler, Thomas (1980) 48555
12 6,0 Krenn, Bernhard (1977) 40898
13 6,7 Gebeshuber, Markus (1998) 144894
14 6,7 Schachner, Markus (1971) 48547
15 7,0 Schaller, Michael (1981) 340447
16 7,4 Schulz, Kurt (1970) 48565
17 7,9 Nagy, Herwig (1971) 358855
18 8,3 Schwaiger, Michael (1987) 48584
19 8,5 Dobnig, Albert (1975) 430504
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,5 Lackner, Alois (1960) 48540
2 4,9 Schwaiger, Horst (1970) 48543
3 5,1 Rauhut, Thomas (1978) 48548
4 5,9 Bachner, Gert (1990) 38597
5 6,0 Gutternigg, Martin (1984) 42895
6 6,0 Stadler, Thomas (1980) 48555
7 6,0 Krenn, Bernhard (1977) 40898
8 6,7 Lausegger, Mikael (1969) 95788
9 6,7 Gebeshuber, Markus (1998) 144894
10 6,7 Schachner, Markus (1971) 48547
11 7,0 Schaller, Michael (1981) 340447
12 7,4 Schulz, Kurt (1970) 48565
13 7,9 Nagy, Herwig (1971) 358855
14 8,3 Schwaiger, Michael (1987) 48584
15 8,5 Salzinger, Andreas (1983) 381968
16 8,5 Dobnig, Albert (1975) 430504
17 9,4 de Martini, Julian (1996) 407152
18 9,6 Beisteiner, Roland (1970) 281444
19 9,9 Schwaiger, Philipp (1996) 179153
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,7 Kovackova, Eva (1975) 199350 CZE
2 5,5 Schaller, Claudia (1984) 48594
3 5,8 Luidold, Sarah (1997) 135535
4 5,9 Hamberger, Christina (1992) 465283 GER
5 6,0 Lackner, Alina (1998) 157370
6 6,5 Adam, Anja (1984) 145231
7 6,5 Beisteiner, Hannah (2000) 236677
8 7,0 Kovackova, Alena (2008) 431248 CZE
9 7,1 Samsonova, Laura (2008) 465284 CZE
10 7,2 Frühauf, Claudia (1977) 143779
11 7,4 Schwaiger, Elisa (1999) 179154
12 7,5 Lackner, Nadine (1993) 111274
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,5 Beisteiner, Hannah (2000) 236677
2 7,0 Kovackova, Alena (2008) 431248 CZE
3 7,0 Beisteiner, Brigitte (1971) 281096
4 7,0 Luidold, Claudia (1968) 38742
5 7,1 Samsonova, Laura (2008) 465284 CZE
6 7,2 Frühauf, Claudia (1977) 143779
7 7,3 Lausegger, Kerstin (1991) 85532
8 7,4 Schwaiger, Elisa (1999) 179154
9 7,5 Lackner, Nadine (1993) 111274
10 8,3 Reisinger, Birgit (1980) 156683
11 8,9 Zeiringer, Franziska (1998) 174922
12 9,2 Mandl, Hermine (1959) 85534
13 9,3 Stadler, Lena (2004) 339049
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,2 Hartwich, Tobias (1980) 42873
2 3,2 Krug, Michael (1978) 65221 80022
3 4,1 Eweiner, Daniel (1980) 47576
4 4,6 Stadler, Albert (1975) 48544
5 5,0 Tiefenböck, Christian (1966) 46240 80189
6 5,1 Rauhut, Thomas (1978) 48548
7 5,7 Reisenauer, Gerhard (1966) 46545 80189
8 6,0 Gutternigg, Martin (1984) 42895
9 6,0 Stadler, Thomas (1980) 48555
10 6,0 Krenn, Bernhard (1977) 40898
11 6,7 Schachner, Markus (1971) 48547
12 7,0 Schaller, Michael (1981) 340447
13 7,4 Schulz, Kurt (1970) 48565
14 7,9 Nagy, Herwig (1971) 358855
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Tiefenböck, Christian (1966) 46240 80189
2 5,1 Rauhut, Thomas (1978) 48548
3 6,0 Gutternigg, Martin (1984) 42895
4 6,0 Stadler, Thomas (1980) 48555
5 6,0 Krenn, Bernhard (1977) 40898
6 6,7 Lausegger, Mikael (1969) 95788
7 6,7 Schachner, Markus (1971) 48547
8 7,0 Schaller, Michael (1981) 340447
9 7,4 Schulz, Kurt (1970) 48565
10 7,9 Nagy, Herwig (1971) 358855
11 8,5 Salzinger, Andreas (1983) 381968
12 8,5 Dobnig, Albert (1975) 430504
13 9,6 Beisteiner, Roland (1970) 281444
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,5 Lackner, Alois (1960) 48540
2 4,9 Schwaiger, Horst (1970) 48543
3 6,7 Lausegger, Mikael (1969) 95788
4 6,7 Schachner, Markus (1971) 48547
5 7,4 Schulz, Kurt (1970) 48565
6 7,9 Nagy, Herwig (1971) 358855
7 8,5 Dobnig, Albert (1975) 430504
8 9,6 Beisteiner, Roland (1970) 281444
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,7 Kovackova, Eva (1975) 199350 CZE
2 5,5 Schaller, Claudia (1984) 48594
3 6,5 Adam, Anja (1984) 145231
4 7,0 Beisteiner, Brigitte (1971) 281096
5 7,0 Luidold, Claudia (1968) 38742
6 7,2 Frühauf, Claudia (1977) 143779
7 8,3 Schiefer, Ulrike (1967) 77694
8 8,3 Reisinger, Birgit (1980) 156683
9 8,7 Ranner, Sabrina (1980) 406948 80127
10 9,2 Mandl, Hermine (1959) 85534

Winter 2019/2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,5 Schaller, Claudia (1984) 48594
2 5,8 Luidold, Sarah (1997) 135535
3 6,0 Lackner, Alina (1998) 157370
4 6,5 Adam, Anja (1984) 145231
5 6,5 Beisteiner, Hannah (2000) 236677
6 7,0 Beisteiner, Brigitte (1971) 281096
7 7,2 Frühauf, Claudia (1977) 143779
8 7,3 Lausegger, Kerstin (1991) 85532
9 7,4 Schwaiger, Elisa (1999) 179154
10 7,5 Lackner, Nadine (1993) 111274
11 9,3 Stadler, Lena (2004) 339049