Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80294
SG Tennismax Center Court Graz Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,9 Veitz, Georg (1963) 41657
2 4,5 Pramberger, Stefan (1961) 41084
3 4,5 Hochnetz, Peter (1962) 42332
4 4,6 Prassl, Johann (1964) 281274
5 5,1 Troppenauer, Hannes (1965) 110916
6 5,1 Wanner, Andreas (1974) 42352
7 5,2 Pfeiffer, Dieter (1971) 31291
8 5,3 Mayer, Hannes (1973) 110802 80336
9 5,5 Wollersberger, Bernd (1978) 85070
10 5,6 Hartinger, Moritz (2002) 308714
11 5,8 Schmidt, Alex (1987) 200775
12 6,0 Ceh, Peter (1962) 143228
13 6,0 Schmidt, Raffael (1990) 200774
14 6,1 Dzemic, Harun (2001) 369880 BIH
15 6,3 Brandl, Peter (1962) 176115
16 6,5 Fleischhacker, Thomas (1969) 65472
17 6,5 Reissner, Thomas (1975) 351401
18 6,7 Castellani, Aldo (1964) 41091
19 6,8 Troppenauer, Lukas (2000) 179719
20 6,9 Geißler, Stefan (1986) 356932
21 7,1 Korenjak, Thomas (1981) 391740
22 7,2 Stein, Valentin (1981) 41103
23 7,3 Goriup, Dieter (1976) 423663
24 7,3 Pfundner, Thomas (1969) 351599
25 7,5 Peichl, Andreas (1978) 64427
26 7,7 Moitzi, Werner (1977) 190027
27 7,8 Jost, Eckehard (1947) 128205 80279
28 7,8 Reissner, Philipp (2007) 327019
29 7,9 Holzmann, Harald (1958) 88202
30 8,0 Ruderstaller, Sebastian (1995) 431440
31 8,0 Praun, Maximilian (1987) 163233
32 8,2 Quaritsch, Markus (1979) 308799
33 8,3 Leibl, Thomas (1970) 408366
34 8,3 Windisch, Jörg (1959) 42176
35 8,5 Schmidt, Kevin (2006) 370464
36 8,5 Senarclens de Grancy, Philipp (2005) 364040
37 8,7 Hölzer, Timo (2005) 319363
38 9,2 Schmidt, Wolfgang (1964) 200778
39 9,2 Edelmann, Lorenz (2004) 407222
40 9,2 Wastian, Max (2004) 319362
41 9,2 Steiner, Philip (1981) 441182
42 9,4 Manninger, Manuel (1984) 435442
43 9,9 Mirtl, Alexander (2003) 464135
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,1 Troppenauer, Hannes (1965) 110916
2 5,1 Wanner, Andreas (1974) 42352
3 5,2 Pfeiffer, Dieter (1971) 31291
4 5,3 Mayer, Hannes (1973) 110802 80336
5 5,5 Wollersberger, Bernd (1978) 85070
6 5,6 Hartinger, Moritz (2002) 308714
7 5,8 Schmidt, Alex (1987) 200775
8 6,0 Ceh, Peter (1962) 143228
9 6,0 Schmidt, Raffael (1990) 200774
10 6,1 Dzemic, Harun (2001) 369880 BIH
11 6,3 Brandl, Peter (1962) 176115
12 6,5 Fleischhacker, Thomas (1969) 65472
13 6,5 Reissner, Thomas (1975) 351401
14 6,7 Castellani, Aldo (1964) 41091
15 6,8 Troppenauer, Lukas (2000) 179719
16 6,9 Geißler, Stefan (1986) 356932
17 7,1 Korenjak, Thomas (1981) 391740
18 7,2 Stein, Valentin (1981) 41103
19 7,3 Goriup, Dieter (1976) 423663
20 7,3 Pfundner, Thomas (1969) 351599
21 7,5 Peichl, Andreas (1978) 64427
22 7,7 Moitzi, Werner (1977) 190027
23 7,8 Jost, Eckehard (1947) 128205 80279
24 7,8 Reissner, Philipp (2007) 327019
25 7,9 Holzmann, Harald (1958) 88202
26 8,0 Ruderstaller, Sebastian (1995) 431440
27 8,0 Praun, Maximilian (1987) 163233
28 8,2 Quaritsch, Markus (1979) 308799
29 8,2 Arnetzl, Vincent (1980) 465246
30 8,2 Scherübel, Gerald (1957) 374199
31 8,3 Leibl, Thomas (1970) 408366
32 8,3 Windisch, Jörg (1959) 42176
33 8,5 Lendl, Michael (1957) 374197
34 8,5 Schmidt, Kevin (2006) 370464
35 8,5 Senarclens de Grancy, Philipp (2005) 364040
36 8,7 Lendl, Nikolaus (1956) 374198
37 8,7 Hölzer, Timo (2005) 319363
38 9,2 Schmidt, Wolfgang (1964) 200778
39 9,2 Edelmann, Lorenz (2004) 407222
40 9,2 Wastian, Max (2004) 319362
41 9,2 Steiner, Philip (1981) 441182
42 9,4 Manninger, Manuel (1984) 435442
43 9,5 Bandi, Laurin (2008) 407228
44 9,8 Baumkirchner, Laurin (2002) 259419
45 9,9 Mirtl, Alexander (2003) 464135
46 9,9 Wanker, Paul (2003) 465222
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,4 Kari, Caroline (2000) 282463
2 7,9 Howischer, Tamara (2000) 179720
3 8,9 Urdl-Baumkirchner, Beate (1959) 281613
4 9,0 Howischer, Tina (1999) 200185
5 9,3 Kari, Agnes (1962) 249999
6 9,3 Howischer, Petra (1966) 64223
7 9,6 Scheibreithner, Dagmar (1963) 64222
8 9,6 Krebs, Nicole (1975) 423442
9 9,7 Reissner, Sabrina (2004) 339822
10 9,8 Pirker, Sigrun (1978) 423443
11 9,9 Leitgeb, Silvia (1985) 447888
12 10,1 Pirker, Katharina (2006) 407285
13 10,2 Stalzer, Selina (2002) 382207
14 10,2 Pramberger, Anna (2003) 276659
15 10,3 Muhr, Doris (1949) 324928
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,9 Urdl-Baumkirchner, Beate (1959) 281613
2 9,0 Howischer, Tina (1999) 200185
3 9,3 Kari, Agnes (1962) 249999
4 9,3 Howischer, Petra (1966) 64223
5 9,6 Scheibreithner, Dagmar (1963) 64222
6 9,6 Krebs, Nicole (1975) 423442
7 9,7 Reissner, Sabrina (2004) 339822
8 9,8 Pirker, Sigrun (1978) 423443
9 9,9 Leitgeb, Silvia (1985) 447888
10 10,0 Pirker, Melanie (2009) 411622
11 10,0 Horvath, Fanni (2004) 421987 80061
12 10,0 Cristea, Alessia (2007) 465223
13 10,1 Pirker, Katharina (2006) 407285
14 10,2 Stalzer, Selina (2002) 382207
15 10,2 Pramberger, Anna (2003) 276659
16 10,2 Wanker, Julia (2005) 465221
17 10,2 Fuchs, Jasmin (2006) 465208
18 10,3 Muhr, Doris (1949) 324928
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,9 Veitz, Georg (1963) 41657
2 4,5 Pramberger, Stefan (1961) 41084
3 4,5 Hochnetz, Peter (1962) 42332
4 4,6 Prassl, Johann (1964) 281274
5 5,0 Pavlovec, Radko (1962) 110922
6 5,1 Troppenauer, Hannes (1965) 110916
7 5,1 Wanner, Andreas (1974) 42352
8 5,2 Pfeiffer, Dieter (1971) 31291
9 5,5 Wollersberger, Bernd (1978) 85070
10 6,3 Brandl, Peter (1962) 176115
11 6,5 Fleischhacker, Thomas (1969) 65472
12 6,5 Reissner, Thomas (1975) 351401
13 6,7 Castellani, Aldo (1964) 41091
14 7,1 Korenjak, Thomas (1981) 391740
15 7,2 Stein, Valentin (1981) 41103
16 7,3 Goriup, Dieter (1976) 423663
17 7,3 Pfundner, Thomas (1969) 351599
18 7,5 Peichl, Andreas (1978) 64427
19 7,7 Moitzi, Werner (1977) 190027
20 7,8 Jost, Eckehard (1947) 128205 80279
21 7,9 Holzmann, Harald (1958) 88202
22 8,2 Quaritsch, Markus (1979) 308799
23 8,2 Arnetzl, Vincent (1980) 465246
24 8,2 Scherübel, Gerald (1957) 374199
25 8,3 Kmetovic, Stefan (1961) 466342 CAN
26 8,3 Leibl, Thomas (1970) 408366
27 8,3 Windisch, Jörg (1959) 42176
28 8,5 Lendl, Michael (1957) 374197
29 8,7 Mühlbacher, Karl-Heinz (1955) 447116
30 8,7 Lendl, Nikolaus (1956) 374198
31 9,2 Schmidt, Wolfgang (1964) 200778
32 9,2 Steiner, Philip (1981) 441182
33 9,4 Manninger, Manuel (1984) 435442
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,5 Hochnetz, Peter (1962) 42332
2 4,6 Prassl, Johann (1964) 281274
3 5,1 Thomanitsch, Bernd (1965) 42329
4 5,1 Troppenauer, Hannes (1965) 110916
5 5,1 Schernthaner, Sigi (1967) 110921
6 5,1 Wanner, Andreas (1974) 42352
7 5,2 Pfeiffer, Dieter (1971) 31291
8 5,3 Mayer, Hannes (1973) 110802 80336
9 5,8 Landler, Wolfgang (1968) 47606
10 6,0 Ceh, Peter (1962) 143228
11 6,0 Kniechtl, Heimo (1964) 42345
12 6,1 Kastner, Peter (1968) 43270
13 6,2 Zulus, Karl (1970) 42347 80205
14 6,3 Brandl, Peter (1962) 176115
15 6,4 Scheibreithner, Günter (1963) 163052
16 6,5 Reissner, Thomas (1975) 351401
17 6,7 Castellani, Aldo (1964) 41091
18 7,3 Pfundner, Thomas (1969) 351599
19 7,8 Jost, Eckehard (1947) 128205 80279
20 7,9 Holzmann, Harald (1958) 88202
21 8,2 Scherübel, Gerald (1957) 374199
22 8,3 Windisch, Jörg (1959) 42176
23 8,7 Mühlbacher, Karl-Heinz (1955) 447116
24 9,2 Schmidt, Wolfgang (1964) 200778
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,9 Veitz, Georg (1963) 41657
2 4,5 Pramberger, Stefan (1961) 41084
3 5,0 Pavlovec, Radko (1962) 110922
4 5,1 Schernthaner, Sigi (1967) 110921
5 5,1 Wanner, Andreas (1974) 42352
6 5,2 Pfeiffer, Dieter (1971) 31291
7 5,3 Mayer, Hannes (1973) 110802 80336
8 5,4 Bauer, Dieter (1967) 84921 80240
9 5,8 Landler, Wolfgang (1968) 47606
10 6,0 Ceh, Peter (1962) 143228
11 6,0 Kniechtl, Heimo (1964) 42345
12 6,1 Kastner, Peter (1968) 43270
13 6,2 Zulus, Karl (1970) 42347 80205
14 6,3 Brandl, Peter (1962) 176115
15 6,4 Scheibreithner, Günter (1963) 163052
16 6,5 Fleischhacker, Thomas (1969) 65472
17 6,5 Reissner, Thomas (1975) 351401
18 6,7 Castellani, Aldo (1964) 41091
19 7,3 Pfundner, Thomas (1969) 351599
20 7,5 Veitlmeier, Manfred (1947) 135229 80279
21 7,8 Jost, Eckehard (1947) 128205 80279
22 7,9 Holzmann, Harald (1958) 88202
23 7,9 Mayr, Harald (1956) 85057 80279
24 8,2 Scherübel, Gerald (1957) 374199
25 8,3 Kmetovic, Stefan (1961) 466342 CAN
26 8,3 Windisch, Jörg (1959) 42176
27 8,3 Leibl, Thomas (1970) 408366
28 8,5 Lendl, Michael (1957) 374197
29 8,7 Mühlbacher, Karl-Heinz (1955) 447116
30 8,7 Lendl, Nikolaus (1956) 374198
31 9,2 Schmidt, Wolfgang (1964) 200778
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,9 Veitz, Georg (1963) 41657
2 4,5 Pramberger, Stefan (1961) 41084
3 4,5 Hochnetz, Peter (1962) 42332
4 5,0 Pavlovec, Radko (1962) 110922
5 6,0 Ceh, Peter (1962) 143228
6 6,0 Kniechtl, Heimo (1964) 42345
7 6,3 Brandl, Peter (1962) 176115
8 6,4 Scheibreithner, Günter (1963) 163052
9 6,5 Reicht, Markus (1957) 112204 80279
10 6,7 Castellani, Aldo (1964) 41091
11 7,5 Veitlmeier, Manfred (1947) 135229 80279
12 7,8 Jost, Eckehard (1947) 128205 80279
13 7,9 Mayr, Harald (1956) 85057 80279
14 7,9 Holzmann, Harald (1958) 88202
15 8,2 Scherübel, Gerald (1957) 374199
16 8,3 Kmetovic, Stefan (1961) 466342 CAN
17 8,3 Windisch, Jörg (1959) 42176
18 8,5 Lendl, Michael (1957) 374197
19 8,5 Kern, Helmut (1955) 77136
20 8,7 Mühlbacher, Karl-Heinz (1955) 447116
21 8,7 Lendl, Nikolaus (1956) 374198
22 9,2 Schmidt, Wolfgang (1964) 200778
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,8 Reissner, Philipp (2007) 327019
2 9,5 Bandi, Laurin (2008) 407228
3 10,0 Arnetzl, Lorenz (2008) 382598
4 10,0 Schneeberger, Raphael (2008) 407229
5 10,0 Pirker, Melanie (2009) 411622
6 10,0 Huber, Alexander (2010) 431139
7 10,0 Pirker, Julian (2009) 431142
8 10,0 Cristea, Alessia (2007) 465223
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,8 Reissner, Philipp (2007) 327019
2 8,5 Schmidt, Kevin (2006) 370464
3 8,5 Senarclens de Grancy, Philipp (2005) 364040
4 8,7 Hölzer, Timo (2005) 319363
5 9,2 Schneeberger, Jakob (2005) 327020
6 9,3 Radakovics, Fabian (2006) 382839
7 9,5 Bandi, Laurin (2008) 407228
8 10,0 Arnetzl, Lorenz (2008) 382598
9 10,0 Löcker, Felix (2006) 431322
10 10,0 Cristea, Alessia (2007) 465223
11 10,1 Pirker, Katharina (2006) 407285
12 10,2 Wanker, Julia (2005) 465221
13 10,2 Fuchs, Jasmin (2006) 465208
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,8 Reissner, Philipp (2007) 327019
2 8,5 Schmidt, Kevin (2006) 370464
3 8,5 Senarclens de Grancy, Philipp (2005) 364040
4 8,7 Hölzer, Timo (2005) 319363
5 9,2 Edelmann, Lorenz (2004) 407222
6 9,2 Schneeberger, Jakob (2005) 327020
7 9,2 Wastian, Max (2004) 319362
8 9,3 Radakovics, Fabian (2006) 382839
9 9,5 Bandi, Laurin (2008) 407228
10 9,7 Reissner, Sabrina (2004) 339822
11 9,9 Mirtl, Alexander (2003) 464135
12 9,9 Wanker, Paul (2003) 465222
13 10,0 Arnetzl, Lorenz (2008) 382598
14 10,0 Löcker, Felix (2006) 431322
15 10,0 Dragoti, Patrick (2004) 407282
16 10,1 Pirker, Katharina (2006) 407285
17 10,2 Pramberger, Anna (2003) 276659
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,7 Reissner, Sabrina (2004) 339822
2 10,0 Pirker, Melanie (2009) 411622
3 10,0 Horvath, Fanni (2004) 421987 80061
4 10,0 Cristea, Alessia (2007) 465223
5 10,1 Pirker, Katharina (2006) 407285
6 10,2 Pramberger, Anna (2003) 276659
7 10,2 Wanker, Julia (2005) 465221
8 10,2 Fuchs, Jasmin (2006) 465208

Winter 2019/2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,8 Reissner, Philipp (2007) 327019
2 8,5 Schmidt, Kevin (2006) 370464
3 8,5 Senarclens de Grancy, Philipp (2005) 364040
4 8,7 Hölzer, Timo (2005) 319363
5 9,2 Schneeberger, Jakob (2005) 327020
6 9,3 Radakovics, Fabian (2006) 382839
7 9,5 Bandi, Laurin (2008) 407228
8 10,0 Arnetzl, Lorenz (2008) 382598