Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80304
Naturfreunde Seiersberg-Pirka Steiermark

Spielerliste

Winter 2020/2021 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 1,8 Magg, Christian (1981) 8488 80066
2 4,1 Muster, Thomas (1967) 64656 80122
3 4,7 Hetzl, Gerhard (1971) 47996
4 4,9 Boandl, Manfred (1959) 41736
5 5,5 Trinkl, Thomas (1983) 198773
6 5,6 Happich, Jürgen (1972) 77558
7 5,7 Leitgeb, Klaus (1959) 42464 80205
8 6,0 Bliege, Gerhard (1965) 135000
9 6,1 Schuster, Michael (1969) 143477
10 6,2 Erber, Robert (1971) 120129
11 6,2 Lippitsch, Markus (1972) 77549
12 6,2 Steinköln, Alexander (1990) 258494
13 6,3 Ofner, Thomas (1980) 306733
14 6,3 Eibegger, Matthias (1990) 238201
15 6,4 Prenner, Hermann (1963) 46632
16 6,4 Boandl, Rene (1973) 127422
17 6,5 Karner, Michael (1977) 280169
18 6,6 Spajic, Daniel (1986) 282207
19 6,6 Steiner, Stefan (1960) 235101
20 6,6 Koch, Erich (1969) 111130
21 6,6 Fortmüller, Andreas (1972) 95179
22 6,6 Kolednik, Daniel (1984) 337938 80223
23 6,8 Schröttner, Jörg (1975) 457582
24 7,0 Ruggi, Gerald (1964) 111129
25 7,0 Puchmann, Christoph (1986) 143354
26 7,2 Draxler, Johannes (1980) 378621
27 7,3 Tretter, Franz (1956) 111905
28 7,6 Gigl, Christian (1981) 397925
29 7,8 Spörk, Michael (1965) 235103
30 7,9 Rock, Gerhard (1958) 77553
31 7,9 Weinberger, Gernot (1975) 127436
32 7,9 Mair, Sascha (1979) 397926
33 8,1 Baumkirchner, Joe (1958) 175064
34 8,1 Poms, Peter (1962) 135024
35 8,3 Gangl, Johannes (1952) 40133
36 8,3 Schröttner, Markus (2004) 207779
37 8,4 Kerngast, Peter (1971) 163012
38 8,4 Platzer, Markus (1984) 482306
39 8,5 Schagowetz, Gerald (1965) 235102
40 8,6 Neuhold, Karl (1963) 171008
41 8,6 Lercher, Wolfgang (1976) 482310
42 8,6 Mayrhofer, Markus (1982) 461163
43 8,7 Grabner, Herbert (1955) 42908
44 8,8 Sabukosek, Harald (1967) 378620
45 8,9 Rock, Andreas (1965) 77545
46 8,9 Steiner, Bernhard (1966) 482308
47 8,9 Pretterhofer, Andreas (1979) 427291
48 9,0 Rieger, Manfred (1960) 145247
49 9,0 Platzer, Robert (1958) 77555
50 9,0 Lang, Maximilian (1997) 190771
51 9,0 Steiner, Christian (1963) 482309
52 9,1 Weiland, Gerhard (1954) 482307
53 9,2 Stumptner, Johann (1945) 179739
54 9,2 Auer, Erwin (1959) 404522
55 9,2 Urbanitsch, Dominik (1993) 427815
56 9,2 Fauland, Siegfried (1958) 325124
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,5 Trinkl, Thomas (1983) 198773
2 5,6 Happich, Jürgen (1972) 77558
3 5,7 Leitgeb, Klaus (1959) 42464 80205
4 6,0 Bliege, Gerhard (1965) 135000
5 6,1 Schuster, Michael (1969) 143477
6 6,2 Erber, Robert (1971) 120129
7 6,2 Lippitsch, Markus (1972) 77549
8 6,2 Steinköln, Alexander (1990) 258494
9 6,3 Ofner, Thomas (1980) 306733
10 6,3 Eibegger, Matthias (1990) 238201
11 6,4 Prenner, Hermann (1963) 46632
12 6,4 Boandl, Rene (1973) 127422
13 6,5 Karner, Michael (1977) 280169
14 6,6 Spajic, Daniel (1986) 282207
15 6,6 Steiner, Stefan (1960) 235101
16 6,6 Koch, Erich (1969) 111130
17 6,6 Fortmüller, Andreas (1972) 95179
18 6,6 Kolednik, Daniel (1984) 337938 80223
19 6,8 Schröttner, Jörg (1975) 457582
20 7,0 Ruggi, Gerald (1964) 111129
21 7,0 Puchmann, Christoph (1986) 143354
22 7,2 Draxler, Johannes (1980) 378621
23 7,3 Tretter, Franz (1956) 111905
24 7,6 Gigl, Christian (1981) 397925
25 7,8 Spörk, Michael (1965) 235103
26 7,9 Rock, Gerhard (1958) 77553
27 7,9 Weinberger, Gernot (1975) 127436
28 7,9 Mair, Sascha (1979) 397926
29 8,1 Baumkirchner, Joe (1958) 175064
30 8,1 Poms, Peter (1962) 135024
31 8,3 Gangl, Johannes (1952) 40133
32 8,3 Schröttner, Markus (2004) 207779
33 8,4 Kerngast, Peter (1971) 163012
34 8,4 Platzer, Markus (1984) 482306
35 8,5 Schagowetz, Gerald (1965) 235102
36 8,6 Neuhold, Karl (1963) 171008
37 8,6 Lercher, Wolfgang (1976) 482310
38 8,6 Mayrhofer, Markus (1982) 461163
39 8,7 Grabner, Herbert (1955) 42908
40 8,8 Sabukosek, Harald (1967) 378620
41 8,9 Rock, Andreas (1965) 77545
42 8,9 Steiner, Bernhard (1966) 482308
43 8,9 Pretterhofer, Andreas (1979) 427291
44 9,0 Rieger, Manfred (1960) 145247
45 9,0 Platzer, Robert (1958) 77555
46 9,0 Lang, Maximilian (1997) 190771
47 9,0 Steiner, Christian (1963) 482309
48 9,1 Weiland, Gerhard (1954) 482307
49 9,2 Stumptner, Johann (1945) 179739
50 9,2 Fauland, Siegfried (1958) 325124
51 9,2 Auer, Erwin (1959) 404522
52 9,2 Urbanitsch, Dominik (1993) 427815
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,5 Reiter, Alexandra (1991) 447102
2 9,5 Krenn, Gabi (1959) 47380
3 9,7 Almer, Manuela (1985) 276960
4 9,7 Weinhappel, Martina (1985) 444642
5 9,8 Lercher, Natascha (1976) 447106
6 9,9 Lercher, Svenja (2005) 447112
7 10,1 Rock, Susanne (1964) 447111
8 10,1 Zirngast, Barbara (1960) 482422
9 10,1 Schwarz, Brigitte (1964) 447105
10 10,1 Saurugger, Brigitte (1964) 447104
11 10,1 Haindl, Josefine (1956) 447107
12 10,2 Kindermann, Andrea (1962) 447103
13 10,2 Dumps, Susanne (1965) 447110
14 10,3 Poms, Petra (1967) 447108
15 10,3 Schlagholz, Andrea (1965) 301764
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,7 Hetzl, Gerhard (1971) 47996
2 4,9 Boandl, Manfred (1959) 41736
3 5,6 Happich, Jürgen (1972) 77558
4 5,7 Leitgeb, Klaus (1959) 42464 80205
5 6,0 Bliege, Gerhard (1965) 135000
6 6,1 Schuster, Michael (1969) 143477
7 6,2 Erber, Robert (1971) 120129
8 6,2 Lippitsch, Markus (1972) 77549
9 6,4 Prenner, Hermann (1963) 46632
10 6,4 Boandl, Rene (1973) 127422
11 6,6 Steiner, Stefan (1960) 235101
12 6,6 Koch, Erich (1969) 111130
13 6,6 Fortmüller, Andreas (1972) 95179
14 6,8 Schröttner, Jörg (1975) 457582
15 7,0 Ruggi, Gerald (1964) 111129
16 7,3 Tretter, Franz (1956) 111905
17 7,8 Spörk, Michael (1965) 235103
18 7,9 Rock, Gerhard (1958) 77553
19 7,9 Weinberger, Gernot (1975) 127436
20 8,1 Baumkirchner, Joe (1958) 175064
21 8,1 Poms, Peter (1962) 135024
22 8,3 Gangl, Johannes (1952) 40133
23 8,4 Kerngast, Peter (1971) 163012
24 8,5 Schagowetz, Gerald (1965) 235102
25 8,6 Neuhold, Karl (1963) 171008
26 8,6 Lercher, Wolfgang (1976) 482310
27 8,7 Grabner, Herbert (1955) 42908
28 8,8 Sabukosek, Harald (1967) 378620
29 8,9 Rock, Andreas (1965) 77545
30 8,9 Steiner, Bernhard (1966) 482308
31 9,0 Rieger, Manfred (1960) 145247
32 9,0 Platzer, Robert (1958) 77555
33 9,0 Steiner, Christian (1963) 482309
34 9,1 Weiland, Gerhard (1954) 482307
35 9,2 Stumptner, Johann (1945) 179739
36 9,2 Auer, Erwin (1959) 404522
37 9,2 Fauland, Siegfried (1958) 325124
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,0 Bliege, Gerhard (1965) 135000
2 6,1 Schuster, Michael (1969) 143477
3 6,2 Erber, Robert (1971) 120129
4 6,2 Lippitsch, Markus (1972) 77549
5 6,4 Prenner, Hermann (1963) 46632
6 6,4 Boandl, Rene (1973) 127422
7 6,6 Steiner, Stefan (1960) 235101
8 6,6 Koch, Erich (1969) 111130
9 6,6 Fortmüller, Andreas (1972) 95179
10 6,8 Schröttner, Jörg (1975) 457582
11 7,0 Ruggi, Gerald (1964) 111129
12 7,3 Tretter, Franz (1956) 111905
13 7,8 Spörk, Michael (1965) 235103
14 7,9 Rock, Gerhard (1958) 77553
15 7,9 Weinberger, Gernot (1975) 127436
16 8,1 Baumkirchner, Joe (1958) 175064
17 8,1 Poms, Peter (1962) 135024
18 8,3 Gangl, Johannes (1952) 40133
19 8,4 Kerngast, Peter (1971) 163012
20 8,5 Schagowetz, Gerald (1965) 235102
21 8,6 Neuhold, Karl (1963) 171008
22 8,6 Lercher, Wolfgang (1976) 482310
23 8,7 Grabner, Herbert (1955) 42908
24 8,8 Sabukosek, Harald (1967) 378620
25 8,9 Rock, Andreas (1965) 77545
26 8,9 Steiner, Bernhard (1966) 482308
27 9,0 Rieger, Manfred (1960) 145247
28 9,0 Platzer, Robert (1958) 77555
29 9,0 Steiner, Christian (1963) 482309
30 9,1 Weiland, Gerhard (1954) 482307
31 9,2 Stumptner, Johann (1945) 179739
32 9,2 Auer, Erwin (1959) 404522
33 9,2 Fauland, Siegfried (1958) 325124
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,9 Boandl, Manfred (1959) 41736
2 5,7 Leitgeb, Klaus (1959) 42464 80205
3 6,0 Bliege, Gerhard (1965) 135000
4 6,4 Prenner, Hermann (1963) 46632
5 6,6 Steiner, Stefan (1960) 235101
6 7,0 Ruggi, Gerald (1964) 111129
7 7,3 Tretter, Franz (1956) 111905
8 7,8 Spörk, Michael (1965) 235103
9 7,9 Rock, Gerhard (1958) 77553
10 8,1 Baumkirchner, Joe (1958) 175064
11 8,1 Poms, Peter (1962) 135024
12 8,3 Gangl, Johannes (1952) 40133
13 8,5 Schagowetz, Gerald (1965) 235102
14 8,6 Neuhold, Karl (1963) 171008
15 8,7 Grabner, Herbert (1955) 42908
16 8,9 Rock, Andreas (1965) 77545
17 8,9 Steiner, Bernhard (1966) 482308
18 9,0 Rieger, Manfred (1960) 145247
19 9,0 Platzer, Robert (1958) 77555
20 9,0 Steiner, Christian (1963) 482309
21 9,1 Weiland, Gerhard (1954) 482307
22 9,2 Stumptner, Johann (1945) 179739
23 9,2 Auer, Erwin (1959) 404522
24 9,2 Fauland, Siegfried (1958) 325124
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Steiner, Stefan (1960) 235101
2 7,0 Ruggi, Gerald (1964) 111129
3 7,3 Tretter, Franz (1956) 111905
4 7,8 Spörk, Michael (1965) 235103
5 7,9 Rock, Gerhard (1958) 77553
6 8,1 Baumkirchner, Joe (1958) 175064
7 8,1 Poms, Peter (1962) 135024
8 8,3 Gangl, Johannes (1952) 40133
9 8,5 Schagowetz, Gerald (1965) 235102
10 8,6 Neuhold, Karl (1963) 171008
11 8,7 Grabner, Herbert (1955) 42908
12 8,9 Rock, Andreas (1965) 77545
13 8,9 Steiner, Bernhard (1966) 482308
14 9,0 Rieger, Manfred (1960) 145247
15 9,0 Platzer, Robert (1958) 77555
16 9,0 Steiner, Christian (1963) 482309
17 9,1 Weiland, Gerhard (1954) 482307
18 9,2 Stumptner, Johann (1945) 179739
19 9,2 Fauland, Siegfried (1958) 325124
20 9,2 Auer, Erwin (1959) 404522