Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80305
TC Graz Waltendorf Steiermark

Spielerliste

Winter 2020/2021 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,3 Schindling, Werner (1982) 44342
2 2,3 Dobrowolny, Max (1986) 76950
3 2,4 Bogner, Peter (1984) 42333
4 2,6 Ploder, Helmut (1984) 48048
5 2,7 Geiersberger, Christoph (1988) 47765
6 2,9 Müller, Christoph (1984) 16470
7 3,1 Krobath, Niki (1977) 22735 70032
8 3,2 Neumann, Albert (1988) 45547
9 3,4 Nitsche, Philippe (1982) 35036
10 3,4 Zwick, Christoph (1986) 238195
11 3,8 Tropper, Clemens (1999) 178745
12 3,9 Reiter, Wolfgang (1976) 76727
13 3,9 Marcher, Florian (1979) 43523
14 3,9 Hochnetz, Alexander (1984) 42359
15 3,9 Knapp, Patrick (1983) 45420
16 4,1 Muralter, Fabian (1993) 136216
17 4,1 Randolf, Simon (1987) 76427
18 4,2 Tropper, Thomas (1967) 64385
19 4,4 Bartosch, Christof (1982) 76749
20 4,5 Schlacher, Philipp (1973) 48376
21 4,5 Prettner, Martin (1991) 341383
22 4,6 Tropper, Hannes (1968) 43063
23 4,7 Nöst, Alexander (1989) 309035
24 4,7 Grosseck, Florian (1989) 84758
25 4,8 Kainz, Andreas (1976) 76731
26 4,8 Müller, Marc (1973) 43060
27 5,3 Wind, Rene (1987) 44723
28 5,4 Kopp, Hans-Peter (1969) 29497
29 5,4 Kugi, Dominik (1986) 26451
30 5,6 Janisch, Stefan (1990) 85024
31 5,7 Oberthaler, Daniel (1991) 33610
32 5,8 Stöckler, Philipp (1987) 86187
33 5,8 Scherz, Noah (2000) 220699
34 5,9 Althuber, Markus (1992) 165033 50038
35 6,1 Prettner, Christoph (1982) 143984
36 6,1 Engler, Christoph (2003) 395644
37 6,5 Königshofer, Thomas (1992) 115975 20536
38 6,5 Klein, Stefan (1972) 76752 GER
39 6,6 Fölzer, Lukas (1988) 82365
40 6,9 Wolf-Schönach, Philipp (1986) 341379
41 6,9 Kerschenbauer, Jochen (1982) 440642
42 7,2 Hiden, Philip (1989) 465902
43 7,3 Engler, Dieter (1971) 418782
44 7,4 Morak, Florian (2003) 282177
45 7,4 Karácsonyi, Michael (1955) 41366
46 7,5 Weihs, Wolfgang (1960) 84754
47 7,8 Mähring, Stefan (1975) 475187
48 7,8 Heigl, Raimund (1973) 209679
49 7,8 Hammer, Robert (1988) 373319
50 7,9 Heiss, Stefan (1974) 165289
51 7,9 Schneider, Philipp (1993) 427860
52 8,1 Furlan, Markus (1975) 475185
53 8,1 Weihs, Alexander (1991) 84760
54 8,1 Potz, Thomas (1996) 426765
55 8,2 Landfahrer, Sascha (1991) 84874
56 8,2 Wilhelmer, Stephan (2002) 281248
57 8,3 Reinbacher, Hans-Georg (1975) 445563
58 8,3 Tremmel, Tobias (1998) 163112
59 8,4 Danklmaier, Harald (1964) 42490
60 9,0 Walser, Florian (1987) 440663
61 9,0 Schnalzer, Georg (1991) 424725
62 9,1 Trajanoski, Borjan (2000) 182590
63 9,4 Merdonig, Matthias (1997) 475183
64 9,5 Friedrich, Max (1999) 382697
65 9,5 Perz, Lukas (2000) 382700
66 9,8 Rössel, Alexander (1999) 178748
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,7 Geiersberger, Christoph (1988) 47765
2 2,9 Müller, Christoph (1984) 16470
3 3,1 Krobath, Niki (1977) 22735 70032
4 3,2 Neumann, Albert (1988) 45547
5 3,4 Nitsche, Philippe (1982) 35036
6 3,4 Zwick, Christoph (1986) 238195
7 3,8 Tropper, Clemens (1999) 178745
8 3,9 Reiter, Wolfgang (1976) 76727
9 3,9 Marcher, Florian (1979) 43523
10 3,9 Hochnetz, Alexander (1984) 42359
11 3,9 Knapp, Patrick (1983) 45420
12 4,1 Muralter, Fabian (1993) 136216
13 4,1 Randolf, Simon (1987) 76427
14 4,2 Tropper, Thomas (1967) 64385
15 4,4 Bartosch, Christof (1982) 76749
16 4,5 Schlacher, Philipp (1973) 48376
17 4,5 Prettner, Martin (1991) 341383
18 4,6 Tropper, Hannes (1968) 43063
19 4,7 Nöst, Alexander (1989) 309035
20 4,7 Grosseck, Florian (1989) 84758
21 4,8 Kainz, Andreas (1976) 76731
22 4,8 Müller, Marc (1973) 43060
23 5,3 Wind, Rene (1987) 44723
24 5,4 Kopp, Hans-Peter (1969) 29497
25 5,4 Kugi, Dominik (1986) 26451
26 5,6 Janisch, Stefan (1990) 85024
27 5,7 Oberthaler, Daniel (1991) 33610
28 5,8 Stöckler, Philipp (1987) 86187
29 5,8 Scherz, Noah (2000) 220699
30 5,9 Althuber, Markus (1992) 165033 50038
31 6,1 Prettner, Christoph (1982) 143984
32 6,1 Engler, Christoph (2003) 395644
33 6,5 Königshofer, Thomas (1992) 115975 20536
34 6,5 Klein, Stefan (1972) 76752 GER
35 6,6 Fölzer, Lukas (1988) 82365
36 6,9 Wolf-Schönach, Philipp (1986) 341379
37 6,9 Kerschenbauer, Jochen (1982) 440642
38 7,2 Hiden, Philip (1989) 465902
39 7,3 Engler, Dieter (1971) 418782
40 7,4 Morak, Florian (2003) 282177
41 7,4 Karácsonyi, Michael (1955) 41366
42 7,5 Weihs, Wolfgang (1960) 84754
43 7,8 Mähring, Stefan (1975) 475187
44 7,8 Heigl, Raimund (1973) 209679
45 7,8 Hammer, Robert (1988) 373319
46 7,9 Heiss, Stefan (1974) 165289
47 7,9 Schneider, Philipp (1993) 427860
48 8,1 Furlan, Markus (1975) 475185
49 8,1 Weihs, Alexander (1991) 84760
50 8,1 Potz, Thomas (1996) 426765
51 8,2 Landfahrer, Sascha (1991) 84874
52 8,2 Wilhelmer, Stephan (2002) 281248
53 8,3 Reinbacher, Hans-Georg (1975) 445563
54 8,3 Tremmel, Tobias (1998) 163112
55 8,4 Danklmaier, Harald (1964) 42490
56 9,0 Walser, Florian (1987) 440663
57 9,0 Schnalzer, Georg (1991) 424725
58 9,1 Trajanoski, Borjan (2000) 182590
59 9,4 Merdonig, Matthias (1997) 475183
60 9,5 Friedrich, Max (1999) 382697
61 9,5 Perz, Lukas (2000) 382700
62 9,8 Rössel, Alexander (1999) 178748
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,4 Nitsche, Philippe (1982) 35036
2 3,4 Zwick, Christoph (1986) 238195
3 3,8 Tropper, Clemens (1999) 178745
4 3,9 Reiter, Wolfgang (1976) 76727
5 3,9 Marcher, Florian (1979) 43523
6 3,9 Hochnetz, Alexander (1984) 42359
7 3,9 Knapp, Patrick (1983) 45420
8 4,1 Muralter, Fabian (1993) 136216
9 4,1 Randolf, Simon (1987) 76427
10 4,2 Tropper, Thomas (1967) 64385
11 4,4 Bartosch, Christof (1982) 76749
12 4,5 Schlacher, Philipp (1973) 48376
13 4,5 Prettner, Martin (1991) 341383
14 4,6 Tropper, Hannes (1968) 43063
15 4,7 Nöst, Alexander (1989) 309035
16 4,7 Grosseck, Florian (1989) 84758
17 4,8 Kainz, Andreas (1976) 76731
18 4,8 Müller, Marc (1973) 43060
19 5,3 Wind, Rene (1987) 44723
20 5,4 Kopp, Hans-Peter (1969) 29497
21 5,4 Kugi, Dominik (1986) 26451
22 5,6 Janisch, Stefan (1990) 85024
23 5,7 Oberthaler, Daniel (1991) 33610
24 5,8 Stöckler, Philipp (1987) 86187
25 5,8 Scherz, Noah (2000) 220699
26 5,9 Althuber, Markus (1992) 165033 50038
27 6,1 Prettner, Christoph (1982) 143984
28 6,1 Engler, Christoph (2003) 395644
29 6,5 Königshofer, Thomas (1992) 115975 20536
30 6,5 Klein, Stefan (1972) 76752 GER
31 6,6 Fölzer, Lukas (1988) 82365
32 6,9 Wolf-Schönach, Philipp (1986) 341379
33 6,9 Kerschenbauer, Jochen (1982) 440642
34 7,2 Hiden, Philip (1989) 465902
35 7,3 Engler, Dieter (1971) 418782
36 7,4 Morak, Florian (2003) 282177
37 7,4 Karácsonyi, Michael (1955) 41366
38 7,5 Weihs, Wolfgang (1960) 84754
39 7,8 Mähring, Stefan (1975) 475187
40 7,8 Heigl, Raimund (1973) 209679
41 7,8 Hammer, Robert (1988) 373319
42 7,9 Heiss, Stefan (1974) 165289
43 7,9 Schneider, Philipp (1993) 427860
44 8,1 Furlan, Markus (1975) 475185
45 8,1 Weihs, Alexander (1991) 84760
46 8,1 Potz, Thomas (1996) 426765
47 8,2 Landfahrer, Sascha (1991) 84874
48 8,2 Wilhelmer, Stephan (2002) 281248
49 8,3 Reinbacher, Hans-Georg (1975) 445563
50 8,3 Tremmel, Tobias (1998) 163112
51 8,4 Danklmaier, Harald (1964) 42490
52 9,0 Walser, Florian (1987) 440663
53 9,0 Schnalzer, Georg (1991) 424725
54 9,1 Trajanoski, Borjan (2000) 182590
55 9,4 Merdonig, Matthias (1997) 475183
56 9,5 Friedrich, Max (1999) 382697
57 9,5 Perz, Lukas (2000) 382700
58 9,8 Rössel, Alexander (1999) 178748
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,9 Hochnetz, Alexander (1984) 42359
2 3,9 Knapp, Patrick (1983) 45420
3 3,9 Marcher, Florian (1979) 43523
4 4,1 Muralter, Fabian (1993) 136216
5 4,1 Randolf, Simon (1987) 76427
6 4,2 Tropper, Thomas (1967) 64385
7 4,4 Bartosch, Christof (1982) 76749
8 4,5 Prettner, Martin (1991) 341383
9 4,5 Schlacher, Philipp (1973) 48376
10 4,6 Tropper, Hannes (1968) 43063
11 4,7 Grosseck, Florian (1989) 84758
12 4,7 Nöst, Alexander (1989) 309035
13 4,8 Kainz, Andreas (1976) 76731
14 4,8 Müller, Marc (1973) 43060
15 5,3 Wind, Rene (1987) 44723
16 5,4 Kopp, Hans-Peter (1969) 29497
17 5,4 Kugi, Dominik (1986) 26451
18 5,6 Janisch, Stefan (1990) 85024
19 5,7 Oberthaler, Daniel (1991) 33610
20 5,8 Scherz, Noah (2000) 220699
21 5,8 Stöckler, Philipp (1987) 86187
22 5,9 Althuber, Markus (1992) 165033 50038
23 6,1 Engler, Christoph (2003) 395644
24 6,1 Prettner, Christoph (1982) 143984
25 6,5 Klein, Stefan (1972) 76752 GER
26 6,5 Königshofer, Thomas (1992) 115975 20536
27 6,6 Fölzer, Lukas (1988) 82365
28 6,9 Wolf-Schönach, Philipp (1986) 341379
29 6,9 Kerschenbauer, Jochen (1982) 440642
30 7,2 Hiden, Philip (1989) 465902
31 7,3 Engler, Dieter (1971) 418782
32 7,4 Karácsonyi, Michael (1955) 41366
33 7,4 Morak, Florian (2003) 282177
34 7,5 Weihs, Wolfgang (1960) 84754
35 7,8 Hammer, Robert (1988) 373319
36 7,8 Heigl, Raimund (1973) 209679
37 7,8 Mähring, Stefan (1975) 475187
38 7,9 Heiss, Stefan (1974) 165289
39 7,9 Schneider, Philipp (1993) 427860
40 8,1 Furlan, Markus (1975) 475185
41 8,1 Potz, Thomas (1996) 426765
42 8,1 Weihs, Alexander (1991) 84760
43 8,2 Landfahrer, Sascha (1991) 84874
44 8,2 Wilhelmer, Stephan (2002) 281248
45 8,3 Reinbacher, Hans-Georg (1975) 445563
46 8,3 Tremmel, Tobias (1998) 163112
47 8,4 Danklmaier, Harald (1964) 42490
48 9,0 Schnalzer, Georg (1991) 424725
49 9,0 Walser, Florian (1987) 440663
50 9,1 Trajanoski, Borjan (2000) 182590
51 9,4 Merdonig, Matthias (1997) 475183
52 9,5 Friedrich, Max (1999) 382697
53 9,5 Perz, Lukas (2000) 382700
54 9,8 Rössel, Alexander (1999) 178748
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Oswald, Katharina (2004) 300500 70032
2 5,2 Bergold, Heidi (1979) 95627
3 6,0 Steinkellner, Petra (1987) 56220
4 6,5 Planeta, Nina (1997) 127920
5 6,7 Cernko, Marlene (1980) 121491
6 6,7 Minichberger, Elena (2004) 190179
7 7,0 Orasch, Katharina (1998) 200876 90777
8 7,1 Weihs, Barbara (1956) 84785
9 7,2 Steiner, Ulrike (1988) 297720
10 7,5 Kögl, Claudia (1969) 170988
11 7,5 Karácsonyi, Ute (1957) 76788
12 7,6 Krenn, Anna (1954) 41329
13 7,7 Tropper, Gudrun (1968) 76773
14 7,8 Kühberger, Frieda (1950) 41326
15 7,9 Leitner-Tinzl, Elisabeth (1974) 381349
16 8,1 Hausberger, Birgit (1973) 127914
17 8,2 Stefan, Lisa (1993) 121220
18 8,3 Hirschmann, Grete (1946) 135474
19 8,5 Lackner, Sonja (1975) 110685
20 8,8 Colombo, Ingrid (1961) 76774
21 9,1 Palkovich, Christina (1975) 301482
22 9,4 Prensberger, Alexandra (1968) 355567
23 9,5 Moosbrugger-Heiss, Astrid (1969) 165282
24 9,5 Schwalbach, Eva (1995) 482442
25 9,5 Buchacher, Sabrina (1992) 427862
26 9,5 Derler, Birgit (1971) 84782
27 9,6 Drumbl, Sarah (1974) 413802
28 9,6 Morak, Alexandra (1972) 355568
29 9,7 Raudner, Martina (1987) 233083
30 9,8 Nunez, Alexandra (1979) 414002
31 9,9 Oberlach, Ulla (1974) 84784
32 9,9 Schirnhofer, Elisa-Maria (1994) 440643
33 9,9 Farmer, Helena (1995) 427861
34 10,1 Schaupp, Judith (1988) 473043
35 10,2 Jannach, Coco (1955) 41247
36 10,3 Reiter, Claudia (1975) 413803
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,7 Cernko, Marlene (1980) 121491
2 6,7 Minichberger, Elena (2004) 190179
3 7,0 Orasch, Katharina (1998) 200876 90777
4 7,1 Weihs, Barbara (1956) 84785
5 7,2 Steiner, Ulrike (1988) 297720
6 7,5 Kögl, Claudia (1969) 170988
7 7,5 Karácsonyi, Ute (1957) 76788
8 7,6 Krenn, Anna (1954) 41329
9 7,7 Tropper, Gudrun (1968) 76773
10 7,8 Kühberger, Frieda (1950) 41326
11 7,9 Leitner-Tinzl, Elisabeth (1974) 381349
12 8,1 Hausberger, Birgit (1973) 127914
13 8,2 Stefan, Lisa (1993) 121220
14 8,3 Hirschmann, Grete (1946) 135474
15 8,5 Lackner, Sonja (1975) 110685
16 8,8 Colombo, Ingrid (1961) 76774
17 9,1 Palkovich, Christina (1975) 301482
18 9,4 Prensberger, Alexandra (1968) 355567
19 9,5 Moosbrugger-Heiss, Astrid (1969) 165282
20 9,5 Schwalbach, Eva (1995) 482442
21 9,5 Buchacher, Sabrina (1992) 427862
22 9,5 Derler, Birgit (1971) 84782
23 9,6 Drumbl, Sarah (1974) 413802
24 9,6 Morak, Alexandra (1972) 355568
25 9,7 Raudner, Martina (1987) 233083
26 9,8 Nunez, Alexandra (1979) 414002
27 9,9 Oberlach, Ulla (1974) 84784
28 9,9 Schirnhofer, Elisa-Maria (1994) 440643
29 9,9 Farmer, Helena (1995) 427861
30 10,1 Schaupp, Judith (1988) 473043
31 10,2 Jannach, Coco (1955) 41247
32 10,3 Reiter, Claudia (1975) 413803
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,3 Dobrowolny, Max (1986) 76950
2 2,3 Schindling, Werner (1982) 44342
3 2,4 Bogner, Peter (1984) 42333
4 2,6 Ploder, Helmut (1984) 48048
5 2,9 Müller, Christoph (1984) 16470
6 3,1 Krobath, Niki (1977) 22735 70032
7 3,2 Csuk, Daniel (1985) 48527 80256
8 3,4 Zwick, Christoph (1986) 238195
9 3,4 Nitsche, Philippe (1982) 35036
10 3,9 Reiter, Wolfgang (1976) 76727
11 3,9 Marcher, Florian (1979) 43523
12 3,9 Hochnetz, Alexander (1984) 42359
13 3,9 Knapp, Patrick (1983) 45420
14 4,2 Tropper, Thomas (1967) 64385
15 4,4 Bartosch, Christof (1982) 76749
16 4,5 Schlacher, Philipp (1973) 48376
17 4,6 Tropper, Hannes (1968) 43063
18 4,8 Kainz, Andreas (1976) 76731
19 4,8 Müller, Marc (1973) 43060
20 5,4 Kugi, Dominik (1986) 26451
21 5,4 Kopp, Hans-Peter (1969) 29497
22 6,1 Prettner, Christoph (1982) 143984
23 6,5 Klein, Stefan (1972) 76752 GER
24 6,9 Wolf-Schönach, Philipp (1986) 341379
25 6,9 Kerschenbauer, Jochen (1982) 440642
26 7,3 Engler, Dieter (1971) 418782
27 7,4 Karácsonyi, Michael (1955) 41366
28 7,5 Weihs, Wolfgang (1960) 84754
29 7,8 Mähring, Stefan (1975) 475187
30 7,8 Heigl, Raimund (1973) 209679
31 7,9 Heiss, Stefan (1974) 165289
32 8,1 Furlan, Markus (1975) 475185
33 8,3 Reinbacher, Hans-Georg (1975) 445563
34 8,4 Danklmaier, Harald (1964) 42490

Sommer 2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 2,3 Schindling, Werner (1982) 44342
2 2,3 Bogner, Peter (1984) 42333
3 2,5 Dobrowolny, Max (1986) 76950
4 2,7 Ploder, Helmut (1984) 48048
5 2,7 Geiersberger, Christoph (1988) 47765
6 2,7 Müller, Christoph (1984) 16470
7 3,2 Neumann, Albert (1988) 45547
8 3,4 Nitsche, Philippe (1982) 35036
9 3,9 Hochnetz, Alexander (1984) 42359
10 3,9 Knapp, Patrick (1983) 45420
11 4,0 Marcher, Florian (1979) 43523
12 4,1 Reiter, Wolfgang (1976) 76727
13 6,1 Engler, Christoph (2003) 395644
14 7,4 Morak, Florian (2003) 282177
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,2 Neumann, Albert (1988) 45547
2 3,4 Nitsche, Philippe (1982) 35036
3 3,4 Zwick, Christoph (1986) 238195
4 3,4 Muralter, Rene (1981) 134853
5 3,7 Tropper, Clemens (1999) 178745
6 3,9 Hochnetz, Alexander (1984) 42359
7 3,9 Knapp, Patrick (1983) 45420
8 4,0 Marcher, Florian (1979) 43523
9 4,1 Reiter, Wolfgang (1976) 76727
10 4,1 Randolf, Simon (1987) 76427
11 4,1 Muralter, Fabian (1993) 136216
12 4,2 Gspandl, Gernot (1969) 41975
13 4,4 Bartosch, Christof (1982) 76749
14 4,5 Prettner, Martin (1991) 341383
15 4,6 Tropper, Thomas (1967) 64385
16 4,7 Nöst, Alexander (1989) 309035
17 4,7 Grosseck, Florian (1989) 84758
18 4,8 Schlacher, Philipp (1973) 48376
19 5,0 Tropper, Hannes (1968) 43063
20 5,0 Kainz, Andreas (1976) 76731
21 5,1 Müller, Marc (1973) 43060
22 5,3 Wind, Rene (1987) 44723
23 5,4 Kugi, Dominik (1986) 26451
24 5,6 Janisch, Stefan (1990) 85024
25 5,7 Kopp, Hans-Peter (1969) 29497
26 5,8 Scherz, Noah (2000) 220699
27 5,8 Stöckler, Philipp (1987) 86187
28 6,1 Prettner, Christoph (1982) 143984
29 6,1 Engler, Christoph (2003) 395644
30 6,7 Fölzer, Lukas (1988) 82365
31 6,8 Klein, Stefan (1972) 76752 GER
32 6,9 Wolf-Schönach, Philipp (1986) 341379
33 6,9 Kerschenbauer, Jochen (1982) 440642
34 7,2 Hiden, Philip (1989) 465902
35 7,4 Morak, Florian (2003) 282177
36 7,7 Pfeiler, Robert (1970) 351879
37 7,7 Engler, Dieter (1971) 418782
38 7,8 Potz, Thomas (1996) 426765
39 7,8 Hammer, Robert (1988) 373319
40 7,9 Schneider, Philipp (1993) 427860
41 8,1 Karácsonyi, Michael (1955) 41366
42 8,1 Weihs, Wolfgang (1960) 84754
43 8,1 Heigl, Raimund (1973) 209679
44 8,1 Weihs, Alexander (1991) 84760
45 8,2 Wilhelmer, Stephan (2002) 281248
46 8,3 Tremmel, Tobias (1998) 163112
47 8,9 Danklmaier, Harald (1964) 42490
48 9,0 Walser, Florian (1987) 440663
49 9,0 Schnalzer, Georg (1991) 424725
50 9,1 Trajanoski, Borjan (2000) 182590
51 9,5 Friedrich, Max (1999) 382697
52 9,5 Perz, Lukas (2000) 382700
53 9,8 Rössel, Alexander (1999) 178748
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,7 Tropper, Clemens (1999) 178745
2 4,1 Randolf, Simon (1987) 76427
3 4,1 Muralter, Fabian (1993) 136216
4 4,4 Bartosch, Christof (1982) 76749
5 4,5 Prettner, Martin (1991) 341383
6 4,6 Tropper, Thomas (1967) 64385
7 4,7 Nöst, Alexander (1989) 309035
8 4,7 Grosseck, Florian (1989) 84758
9 4,8 Schlacher, Philipp (1973) 48376
10 5,0 Tropper, Hannes (1968) 43063
11 5,0 Kainz, Andreas (1976) 76731
12 5,1 Müller, Marc (1973) 43060
13 5,3 Wind, Rene (1987) 44723
14 5,4 Kugi, Dominik (1986) 26451
15 5,6 Janisch, Stefan (1990) 85024
16 5,7 Kopp, Hans-Peter (1969) 29497
17 5,8 Scherz, Noah (2000) 220699
18 5,8 Stöckler, Philipp (1987) 86187
19 6,1 Prettner, Christoph (1982) 143984
20 6,1 Engler, Christoph (2003) 395644
21 6,7 Fölzer, Lukas (1988) 82365
22 6,8 Klein, Stefan (1972) 76752 GER
23 6,9 Wolf-Schönach, Philipp (1986) 341379
24 6,9 Kerschenbauer, Jochen (1982) 440642
25 7,2 Hiden, Philip (1989) 465902
26 7,4 Morak, Florian (2003) 282177
27 7,7 Pfeiler, Robert (1970) 351879
28 7,7 Engler, Dieter (1971) 418782
29 7,8 Potz, Thomas (1996) 426765
30 7,8 Hammer, Robert (1988) 373319
31 7,9 Schneider, Philipp (1993) 427860
32 8,1 Karácsonyi, Michael (1955) 41366
33 8,1 Weihs, Wolfgang (1960) 84754
34 8,1 Heigl, Raimund (1973) 209679
35 8,1 Weihs, Alexander (1991) 84760
36 8,2 Wilhelmer, Stephan (2002) 281248
37 8,3 Tremmel, Tobias (1998) 163112
38 8,9 Danklmaier, Harald (1964) 42490
39 9,0 Walser, Florian (1987) 440663
40 9,0 Schnalzer, Georg (1991) 424725
41 9,1 Trajanoski, Borjan (2000) 182590
42 9,5 Friedrich, Max (1999) 382697
43 9,5 Perz, Lukas (2000) 382700
44 9,8 Rössel, Alexander (1999) 178748
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,4 Bartosch, Christof (1982) 76749
2 4,5 Prettner, Martin (1991) 341383
3 4,7 Nöst, Alexander (1989) 309035
4 4,7 Grosseck, Florian (1989) 84758
5 5,0 Kainz, Andreas (1976) 76731
6 5,1 Müller, Marc (1973) 43060
7 5,3 Wind, Rene (1987) 44723
8 5,4 Kugi, Dominik (1986) 26451
9 5,6 Janisch, Stefan (1990) 85024
10 5,7 Kopp, Hans-Peter (1969) 29497
11 5,8 Scherz, Noah (2000) 220699
12 5,8 Stöckler, Philipp (1987) 86187
13 6,1 Prettner, Christoph (1982) 143984
14 6,1 Engler, Christoph (2003) 395644
15 6,7 Fölzer, Lukas (1988) 82365
16 6,8 Klein, Stefan (1972) 76752 GER
17 6,9 Wolf-Schönach, Philipp (1986) 341379
18 6,9 Kerschenbauer, Jochen (1982) 440642
19 7,2 Hiden, Philip (1989) 465902
20 7,4 Morak, Florian (2003) 282177
21 7,7 Pfeiler, Robert (1970) 351879
22 7,7 Engler, Dieter (1971) 418782
23 7,8 Potz, Thomas (1996) 426765
24 7,8 Hammer, Robert (1988) 373319
25 7,9 Schneider, Philipp (1993) 427860
26 8,1 Karácsonyi, Michael (1955) 41366
27 8,1 Weihs, Wolfgang (1960) 84754
28 8,1 Heigl, Raimund (1973) 209679
29 8,1 Weihs, Alexander (1991) 84760
30 8,2 Wilhelmer, Stephan (2002) 281248
31 8,3 Tremmel, Tobias (1998) 163112
32 8,9 Danklmaier, Harald (1964) 42490
33 9,0 Walser, Florian (1987) 440663
34 9,0 Schnalzer, Georg (1991) 424725
35 9,1 Trajanoski, Borjan (2000) 182590
36 9,5 Friedrich, Max (1999) 382697
37 9,5 Perz, Lukas (2000) 382700
38 9,8 Rössel, Alexander (1999) 178748
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,3 Wind, Rene (1987) 44723
2 5,4 Kugi, Dominik (1986) 26451
3 5,6 Janisch, Stefan (1990) 85024
4 5,7 Kopp, Hans-Peter (1969) 29497
5 5,8 Scherz, Noah (2000) 220699
6 5,8 Stöckler, Philipp (1987) 86187
7 6,1 Prettner, Christoph (1982) 143984
8 6,1 Engler, Christoph (2003) 395644
9 6,7 Fölzer, Lukas (1988) 82365
10 6,8 Klein, Stefan (1972) 76752 GER
11 6,9 Wolf-Schönach, Philipp (1986) 341379
12 6,9 Kerschenbauer, Jochen (1982) 440642
13 7,2 Hiden, Philip (1989) 465902
14 7,4 Morak, Florian (2003) 282177
15 7,7 Pfeiler, Robert (1970) 351879
16 7,7 Engler, Dieter (1971) 418782
17 7,8 Potz, Thomas (1996) 426765
18 7,8 Hammer, Robert (1988) 373319
19 7,9 Schneider, Philipp (1993) 427860
20 8,1 Karácsonyi, Michael (1955) 41366
21 8,1 Weihs, Wolfgang (1960) 84754
22 8,1 Heigl, Raimund (1973) 209679
23 8,1 Weihs, Alexander (1991) 84760
24 8,2 Wilhelmer, Stephan (2002) 281248
25 8,3 Tremmel, Tobias (1998) 163112
26 8,9 Danklmaier, Harald (1964) 42490
27 9,0 Walser, Florian (1987) 440663
28 9,0 Schnalzer, Georg (1991) 424725
29 9,1 Trajanoski, Borjan (2000) 182590
30 9,5 Friedrich, Max (1999) 382697
31 9,5 Perz, Lukas (2000) 382700
32 9,8 Rössel, Alexander (1999) 178748
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Cernko, Marlene (1980) 121491
2 7,0 Minichberger, Elena (2004) 190179
3 7,2 Steiner, Ulrike (1988) 297720
4 7,7 Weihs, Barbara (1956) 84785
5 7,8 Kögl, Claudia (1969) 170988
6 7,8 Stefan, Lisa (1993) 121220
7 8,0 Tropper, Gudrun (1968) 76773
8 8,1 Karácsonyi, Ute (1957) 76788
9 8,1 Leitner-Tinzl, Elisabeth (1974) 381349
10 8,2 Krenn, Anna (1954) 41329
11 8,3 Hausberger, Birgit (1973) 127914
12 8,6 Kühberger, Frieda (1950) 41326
13 8,6 Lackner, Sonja (1975) 110685
14 9,0 Hirschmann, Grete (1946) 135474
15 9,1 Seinater, Barbara (1960) 45064
16 9,2 Colombo, Ingrid (1961) 76774
17 9,2 Palkovich, Christina (1975) 301482
18 9,5 Prensberger, Alexandra (1968) 355567
19 9,5 Buchacher, Sabrina (1992) 427862
20 9,6 Derler, Birgit (1971) 84782
21 9,6 Kürzl-Kainz, Birgit (1975) 76776
22 9,7 Morak, Alexandra (1972) 355568
23 9,7 Raudner, Martina (1987) 233083
24 9,7 Drumbl, Sarah (1974) 413802
25 9,7 Nunez, Alexandra (1979) 414002
26 9,8 Schirnhofer, Elisa-Maria (1994) 440643
27 9,9 Oberlach, Ulla (1974) 84784
28 10,0 Farmer, Helena (1995) 427861
29 10,2 Jannach, Coco (1955) 41247
30 10,3 Reiter, Claudia (1975) 413803
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,3 Schindling, Werner (1982) 44342
2 2,3 Bogner, Peter (1984) 42333
3 2,7 Ploder, Helmut (1984) 48048
4 2,7 Müller, Christoph (1984) 16470
5 3,4 Nitsche, Philippe (1982) 35036
6 3,4 Muralter, Rene (1981) 134853
7 3,9 Hochnetz, Alexander (1984) 42359
8 3,9 Knapp, Patrick (1983) 45420
9 4,0 Marcher, Florian (1979) 43523
10 4,1 Reiter, Wolfgang (1976) 76727
11 4,2 Gspandl, Gernot (1969) 41975
12 4,4 Bartosch, Christof (1982) 76749
13 4,6 Tropper, Thomas (1967) 64385
14 4,8 Schlacher, Philipp (1973) 48376
15 5,0 Tropper, Hannes (1968) 43063
16 5,0 Kainz, Andreas (1976) 76731
17 5,1 Müller, Marc (1973) 43060
18 6,8 Klein, Stefan (1972) 76752 GER
19 6,9 Kerschenbauer, Jochen (1982) 440642
20 7,7 Pfeiler, Robert (1970) 351879
21 8,1 Karácsonyi, Michael (1955) 41366
22 8,1 Weihs, Wolfgang (1960) 84754
23 8,1 Heigl, Raimund (1973) 209679
24 8,9 Danklmaier, Harald (1964) 42490
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,6 Knezevic, Nico (2009) 454604
2 10,0 Reinbacher, Theo (2010) 454603
3 10,0 Werkl, Lukas (2010) 407476
4 10,0 Connert, Emil (2010) 465125
5 10,0 Reichsthaler, Alexander (2010) 465903
6 10,1 Schneider, Moritz (2009) 449462
7 10,2 Bergold, Paul (2009) 451684
8 10,2 Fürst, Maximilian (2011) 432302
9 10,3 Aschbacher, Jonathan (2009) 453532
10 10,3 Lammer, Luca (2012) 454602
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,4 Reinbacher, Benjamin (2008) 454606
2 9,6 Knezevic, Nico (2009) 454604
3 10,0 Reinbacher, Theo (2010) 454603
4 10,0 Werkl, Lukas (2010) 407476
5 10,0 Connert, Emil (2010) 465125
6 10,0 Reichsthaler, Alexander (2010) 465903
7 10,0 Kaddoura, Fabian (2008) 454605
8 10,1 Schneider, Moritz (2009) 449462
9 10,2 Bergold, Paul (2009) 451684
10 10,2 Fürst, Maximilian (2011) 432302
11 10,3 Friedel, Julius (2007) 461323
12 10,3 Aschbacher, Jonathan (2009) 453532
13 10,3 Lammer, Luca (2012) 454602
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,2 Pfurtscheller, Theo (2005) 426851
2 9,4 Reinbacher, Benjamin (2008) 454606
3 9,6 Knezevic, Nico (2009) 454604
4 10,0 Theuer, Thomas (2005) 418024
5 10,0 Reinbacher, Theo (2010) 454603
6 10,0 Werkl, Lukas (2010) 407476
7 10,0 Connert, Emil (2010) 465125
8 10,0 Reichsthaler, Alexander (2010) 465903
9 10,0 Kaddoura, Fabian (2008) 454605
10 10,1 Prensberger, Konstantin (2005) 426775
11 10,1 Schneider, Moritz (2009) 449462
12 10,2 Bergold, Paul (2009) 451684
13 10,2 Fürst, Maximilian (2011) 432302
14 10,3 Fruhmann, Florian (2005) 426721
15 10,3 Friedel, Julius (2007) 461323
16 10,3 Aschbacher, Jonathan (2009) 453532
17 10,3 Lammer, Luca (2012) 454602
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,4 Kugi, Dominik (1986) 26451
2 5,8 Stöckler, Philipp (1987) 86187
3 6,0 Steinkellner, Petra (1987) 56220
4 6,1 Prettner, Christoph (1982) 143984
5 6,7 Fölzer, Lukas (1988) 82365
6 6,8 Klein, Stefan (1972) 76752 GER
7 6,9 Kerschenbauer, Jochen (1982) 440642
8 7,0 Minichberger, Elena (2004) 190179
9 7,2 Steiner, Ulrike (1988) 297720
10 7,8 Potz, Thomas (1996) 426765
11 7,8 Hammer, Robert (1988) 373319
12 7,8 Stefan, Lisa (1993) 121220
13 7,9 Schneider, Philipp (1993) 427860
14 8,1 Heigl, Raimund (1973) 209679
15 8,3 Hausberger, Birgit (1973) 127914
16 9,5 Buchacher, Sabrina (1992) 427862
17 9,7 Drumbl, Sarah (1974) 413802
18 9,7 Nunez, Alexandra (1979) 414002
19 9,8 Schirnhofer, Elisa-Maria (1994) 440643
20 10,0 Farmer, Helena (1995) 427861
21 10,1 Schaupp, Judith (1988) 473043
22 10,2 Jannach, Coco (1955) 41247
23 10,3 Reiter, Claudia (1975) 413803
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,8 Stöckler, Philipp (1987) 86187
2 6,7 Fölzer, Lukas (1988) 82365
3 6,8 Klein, Stefan (1972) 76752 GER
4 6,9 Kerschenbauer, Jochen (1982) 440642
5 7,2 Steiner, Ulrike (1988) 297720
6 7,8 Potz, Thomas (1996) 426765
7 7,8 Hammer, Robert (1988) 373319
8 7,8 Stefan, Lisa (1993) 121220
9 7,9 Schneider, Philipp (1993) 427860
10 8,1 Heigl, Raimund (1973) 209679
11 8,3 Hausberger, Birgit (1973) 127914
12 9,5 Buchacher, Sabrina (1992) 427862
13 9,7 Drumbl, Sarah (1974) 413802
14 9,7 Nunez, Alexandra (1979) 414002
15 9,8 Schirnhofer, Elisa-Maria (1994) 440643
16 10,0 Farmer, Helena (1995) 427861
17 10,1 Schaupp, Judith (1988) 473043
18 10,2 Jannach, Coco (1955) 41247
19 10,3 Reiter, Claudia (1975) 413803

Ladies Cup 2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,4 Prensberger, Alexandra (1968) 355567
2 9,5 Derler, Birgit (1971) 84782
3 9,5 Buchacher, Sabrina (1992) 427862
4 9,6 Morak, Alexandra (1972) 355568
5 9,7 Raudner, Martina (1987) 233083
6 9,7 Drumbl, Sarah (1974) 413802
7 9,7 Nunez, Alexandra (1979) 414002
8 9,8 Schirnhofer, Elisa-Maria (1994) 440643
9 9,9 Oberlach, Ulla (1974) 84784
10 10,0 Farmer, Helena (1995) 427861
11 10,2 Jannach, Coco (1955) 41247
12 10,3 Reiter, Claudia (1975) 413803