Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 80305
TC Graz Waltendorf Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 2,2 Schindling, Werner (1982) 44342
2 2,3 Dobrowolny, Max (1986) 76950
3 2,5 Bogner, Peter (1984) 42333
4 2,5 Ploder, Helmut (1984) 48048
5 2,7 Geiersberger, Christoph (1988) 47765
6 3,1 Müller, Christoph (1984) 16470
7 3,2 Neumann, Albert (1988) 45547
8 3,3 Nitsche, Philippe (1982) 35036
9 3,8 Reiter, Wolfgang (1976) 76727
10 3,9 Hochnetz, Alexander (1984) 42359
11 4,0 Marcher, Florian (1979) 43523
12 4,0 Knapp, Patrick (1983) 45420
13 6,1 Engler, Christoph (2003) 395644
14 7,5 Morak, Florian (2003) 282177
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,2 Neumann, Albert (1988) 45547
2 3,3 Nitsche, Philippe (1982) 35036
3 3,4 Zwick, Christoph (1986) 238195
4 3,4 Muralter, Rene (1981) 134853
5 3,7 Gspandl, Gernot (1969) 41975
6 3,8 Reiter, Wolfgang (1976) 76727
7 3,9 Hochnetz, Alexander (1984) 42359
8 3,9 Tropper, Clemens (1999) 178745
9 4,0 Marcher, Florian (1979) 43523
10 4,0 Knapp, Patrick (1983) 45420
11 4,0 Randolf, Simon (1987) 76427
12 4,1 Muralter, Fabian (1993) 136216
13 4,2 Tropper, Thomas (1967) 64385
14 4,3 Tropper, Hannes (1968) 43063
15 4,4 Bartosch, Christof (1982) 76749
16 4,5 Schlacher, Philipp (1973) 48376
17 4,7 Nöst, Alexander (1989) 309035
18 4,7 Kainz, Andreas (1976) 76731
19 4,8 Müller, Marc (1973) 43060
20 4,8 Prettner, Martin (1991) 341383
21 4,9 Grosseck, Florian (1989) 84758
22 5,3 Wind, Rene (1987) 44723
23 5,4 Kopp, Hans-Peter (1969) 29497
24 5,6 Janisch, Stefan (1990) 85024
25 5,8 Prettner, Christoph (1982) 143984
26 5,8 Kugi, Dominik (1986) 26451
27 5,9 Scherz, Noah (2000) 220699
28 5,9 Stöckler, Philipp (1987) 86187 20424
29 6,1 Engler, Christoph (2003) 395644
30 6,3 Klein, Stefan (1972) 76752 GER
31 6,8 Wolf-Schönach, Philipp (1986) 341379
32 7,0 Fölzer, Lukas (1988) 82365
33 7,3 Pfeiler, Robert (1970) 351879
34 7,3 Engler, Dieter (1971) 418782
35 7,4 Hiden, Philip (1989) 465902
36 7,4 Kerschenbauer, Jochen (1982) 440642
37 7,5 Weihs, Wolfgang (1960) 84754
38 7,5 Morak, Florian (2003) 282177
39 7,5 Karácsonyi, Michael (1955) 41366
40 7,6 Heigl, Raimund (1973) 209679
41 7,9 Hammer, Robert (1988) 373319
42 8,0 Schneider, Philipp (1993) 427860
43 8,1 Weihs, Alexander (1991) 84760
44 8,2 Wilhelmer, Stephan (2002) 281248
45 8,4 Danklmaier, Harald (1964) 42490
46 8,7 Tremmel, Tobias (1998) 163112
47 8,8 Walser, Florian (1987) 440663
48 8,9 Potz, Thomas (1996) 426765
49 9,0 Schnalzer, Georg (1991) 424725
50 9,1 Trajanoski, Borjan (2000) 182590
51 9,7 Friedrich, Max (1999) 382697
52 9,7 Perz, Lukas (2000) 382700
53 9,8 Rössel, Alexander (1999) 178748
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,9 Tropper, Clemens (1999) 178745
2 4,0 Randolf, Simon (1987) 76427
3 4,1 Muralter, Fabian (1993) 136216
4 4,2 Tropper, Thomas (1967) 64385
5 4,3 Tropper, Hannes (1968) 43063
6 4,4 Bartosch, Christof (1982) 76749
7 4,5 Schlacher, Philipp (1973) 48376
8 4,7 Nöst, Alexander (1989) 309035
9 4,7 Kainz, Andreas (1976) 76731
10 4,8 Müller, Marc (1973) 43060
11 4,8 Prettner, Martin (1991) 341383
12 4,9 Grosseck, Florian (1989) 84758
13 5,3 Wind, Rene (1987) 44723
14 5,4 Kopp, Hans-Peter (1969) 29497
15 5,6 Janisch, Stefan (1990) 85024
16 5,8 Prettner, Christoph (1982) 143984
17 5,8 Kugi, Dominik (1986) 26451
18 5,9 Scherz, Noah (2000) 220699
19 5,9 Stöckler, Philipp (1987) 86187 20424
20 6,1 Engler, Christoph (2003) 395644
21 6,3 Klein, Stefan (1972) 76752 GER
22 6,8 Wolf-Schönach, Philipp (1986) 341379
23 7,0 Fölzer, Lukas (1988) 82365
24 7,3 Pfeiler, Robert (1970) 351879
25 7,3 Engler, Dieter (1971) 418782
26 7,4 Hiden, Philip (1989) 465902
27 7,4 Kerschenbauer, Jochen (1982) 440642
28 7,5 Weihs, Wolfgang (1960) 84754
29 7,5 Morak, Florian (2003) 282177
30 7,5 Karácsonyi, Michael (1955) 41366
31 7,6 Heigl, Raimund (1973) 209679
32 7,9 Hammer, Robert (1988) 373319
33 8,0 Schneider, Philipp (1993) 427860
34 8,1 Weihs, Alexander (1991) 84760
35 8,2 Wilhelmer, Stephan (2002) 281248
36 8,4 Danklmaier, Harald (1964) 42490
37 8,7 Tremmel, Tobias (1998) 163112
38 8,8 Walser, Florian (1987) 440663
39 8,9 Potz, Thomas (1996) 426765
40 9,0 Schnalzer, Georg (1991) 424725
41 9,1 Trajanoski, Borjan (2000) 182590
42 9,7 Friedrich, Max (1999) 382697
43 9,7 Perz, Lukas (2000) 382700
44 9,8 Rössel, Alexander (1999) 178748
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,4 Bartosch, Christof (1982) 76749
2 4,7 Nöst, Alexander (1989) 309035
3 4,7 Kainz, Andreas (1976) 76731
4 4,8 Müller, Marc (1973) 43060
5 4,8 Prettner, Martin (1991) 341383
6 4,9 Grosseck, Florian (1989) 84758
7 5,3 Wind, Rene (1987) 44723
8 5,4 Kopp, Hans-Peter (1969) 29497
9 5,6 Janisch, Stefan (1990) 85024
10 5,8 Prettner, Christoph (1982) 143984
11 5,8 Kugi, Dominik (1986) 26451
12 5,9 Scherz, Noah (2000) 220699
13 5,9 Stöckler, Philipp (1987) 86187 20424
14 6,1 Engler, Christoph (2003) 395644
15 6,3 Klein, Stefan (1972) 76752 GER
16 6,8 Wolf-Schönach, Philipp (1986) 341379
17 7,0 Fölzer, Lukas (1988) 82365
18 7,3 Pfeiler, Robert (1970) 351879
19 7,3 Engler, Dieter (1971) 418782
20 7,4 Hiden, Philip (1989) 465902
21 7,4 Kerschenbauer, Jochen (1982) 440642
22 7,5 Weihs, Wolfgang (1960) 84754
23 7,5 Morak, Florian (2003) 282177
24 7,5 Karácsonyi, Michael (1955) 41366
25 7,6 Heigl, Raimund (1973) 209679
26 7,9 Hammer, Robert (1988) 373319
27 8,0 Schneider, Philipp (1993) 427860
28 8,1 Weihs, Alexander (1991) 84760
29 8,2 Wilhelmer, Stephan (2002) 281248
30 8,4 Danklmaier, Harald (1964) 42490
31 8,7 Tremmel, Tobias (1998) 163112
32 8,8 Walser, Florian (1987) 440663
33 8,9 Potz, Thomas (1996) 426765
34 9,0 Schnalzer, Georg (1991) 424725
35 9,1 Trajanoski, Borjan (2000) 182590
36 9,7 Friedrich, Max (1999) 382697
37 9,7 Perz, Lukas (2000) 382700
38 9,8 Rössel, Alexander (1999) 178748
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,3 Wind, Rene (1987) 44723
2 5,4 Kopp, Hans-Peter (1969) 29497
3 5,6 Janisch, Stefan (1990) 85024
4 5,8 Prettner, Christoph (1982) 143984
5 5,8 Kugi, Dominik (1986) 26451
6 5,9 Scherz, Noah (2000) 220699
7 5,9 Stöckler, Philipp (1987) 86187 20424
8 6,1 Engler, Christoph (2003) 395644
9 6,3 Klein, Stefan (1972) 76752 GER
10 6,8 Wolf-Schönach, Philipp (1986) 341379
11 7,0 Fölzer, Lukas (1988) 82365
12 7,3 Pfeiler, Robert (1970) 351879
13 7,3 Engler, Dieter (1971) 418782
14 7,4 Hiden, Philip (1989) 465902
15 7,4 Kerschenbauer, Jochen (1982) 440642
16 7,5 Weihs, Wolfgang (1960) 84754
17 7,5 Morak, Florian (2003) 282177
18 7,5 Karácsonyi, Michael (1955) 41366
19 7,6 Heigl, Raimund (1973) 209679
20 7,9 Hammer, Robert (1988) 373319
21 8,0 Schneider, Philipp (1993) 427860
22 8,1 Weihs, Alexander (1991) 84760
23 8,2 Wilhelmer, Stephan (2002) 281248
24 8,4 Danklmaier, Harald (1964) 42490
25 8,7 Tremmel, Tobias (1998) 163112
26 8,8 Walser, Florian (1987) 440663
27 8,9 Potz, Thomas (1996) 426765
28 9,0 Schnalzer, Georg (1991) 424725
29 9,1 Trajanoski, Borjan (2000) 182590
30 9,7 Friedrich, Max (1999) 382697
31 9,7 Perz, Lukas (2000) 382700
32 9,8 Rössel, Alexander (1999) 178748
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Minichberger, Elena (2004) 190179
2 6,7 Cernko, Marlene (1980) 121491
3 7,1 Weihs, Barbara (1956) 84785
4 7,2 Steiner, Ulrike (1988) 297720
5 7,5 Kögl, Claudia (1969) 170988
6 7,5 Karácsonyi, Ute (1957) 76788
7 7,6 Krenn, Anna (1954) 41329
8 7,6 Tropper, Gudrun (1968) 76773
9 7,8 Kühberger, Frieda (1950) 41326
10 7,9 Leitner-Tinzl, Elisabeth (1974) 381349
11 8,1 Hausberger, Birgit (1973) 127914
12 8,3 Hirschmann, Grete (1946) 135474
13 8,6 Lackner, Sonja (1975) 110685
14 8,6 Stefan, Lisa (1993) 121220
15 8,8 Seinater, Barbara (1960) 45064
16 8,8 Colombo, Ingrid (1961) 76774
17 9,1 Palkovich, Christina (1975) 301482
18 9,4 Morak, Alexandra (1972) 355568
19 9,5 Oberlach, Ulla (1974) 84784
20 9,5 Prensberger, Alexandra (1968) 355567
21 9,6 Kürzl-Kainz, Birgit (1975) 76776
22 9,7 Buchacher, Sabrina (1992) 427862
23 9,7 Raudner, Martina (1987) 233083
24 9,8 Derler, Birgit (1971) 84782
25 9,8 Drumbl, Sarah (1974) 413802
26 9,9 Farmer, Helena (1995) 427861
27 10,0 Schirnhofer, Elisa-Maria (1994) 440643
28 10,1 Nunez, Alexandra (1979) 414002
29 10,2 Reiter, Claudia (1975) 413803
30 10,3 Jannach, Coco (1955) 41247
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,2 Schindling, Werner (1982) 44342
2 2,5 Bogner, Peter (1984) 42333
3 2,5 Ploder, Helmut (1984) 48048
4 3,1 Müller, Christoph (1984) 16470
5 3,3 Nitsche, Philippe (1982) 35036
6 3,4 Muralter, Rene (1981) 134853
7 3,7 Gspandl, Gernot (1969) 41975
8 3,8 Reiter, Wolfgang (1976) 76727
9 3,9 Hochnetz, Alexander (1984) 42359
10 4,0 Marcher, Florian (1979) 43523
11 4,0 Knapp, Patrick (1983) 45420
12 4,2 Tropper, Thomas (1967) 64385
13 4,3 Tropper, Hannes (1968) 43063
14 4,4 Bartosch, Christof (1982) 76749
15 4,5 Schlacher, Philipp (1973) 48376
16 4,7 Kainz, Andreas (1976) 76731
17 4,8 Müller, Marc (1973) 43060
18 6,3 Klein, Stefan (1972) 76752 GER
19 7,3 Pfeiler, Robert (1970) 351879
20 7,4 Kerschenbauer, Jochen (1982) 440642
21 7,5 Weihs, Wolfgang (1960) 84754
22 7,5 Karácsonyi, Michael (1955) 41366
23 7,6 Heigl, Raimund (1973) 209679
24 8,4 Danklmaier, Harald (1964) 42490
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Knezevic, Nico (2009) 454604
2 10,0 Reinbacher, Theo (2010) 454603
3 10,0 Werkl, Lukas (2010) 407476
4 10,0 Connert, Emil (2010) 465125
5 10,0 Reichsthaler, Alexander (2010) 465903
6 10,1 Schneider, Moritz (2009) 449462
7 10,1 Bergold, Paul (2009) 451684
8 10,2 Fürst, Maximilian (2011) 432302
9 10,3 Aschbacher, Jonathan (2009) 453532
10 10,3 Lammer, Luca (2012) 454602
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Knezevic, Nico (2009) 454604
2 10,0 Reinbacher, Benjamin (2008) 454606
3 10,0 Reinbacher, Theo (2010) 454603
4 10,0 Werkl, Lukas (2010) 407476
5 10,0 Connert, Emil (2010) 465125
6 10,0 Reichsthaler, Alexander (2010) 465903
7 10,0 Kaddoura, Fabian (2008) 454605
8 10,1 Schneider, Moritz (2009) 449462
9 10,1 Bergold, Paul (2009) 451684
10 10,2 Fürst, Maximilian (2011) 432302
11 10,3 Friedel, Julius (2007) 461323
12 10,3 Aschbacher, Jonathan (2009) 453532
13 10,3 Lammer, Luca (2012) 454602
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Knezevic, Nico (2009) 454604
2 9,9 Pfurtscheller, Theo (2005) 426851
3 10,0 Reinbacher, Benjamin (2008) 454606
4 10,0 Theuer, Thomas (2005) 418024
5 10,0 Reinbacher, Theo (2010) 454603
6 10,0 Werkl, Lukas (2010) 407476
7 10,0 Connert, Emil (2010) 465125
8 10,0 Reichsthaler, Alexander (2010) 465903
9 10,0 Kaddoura, Fabian (2008) 454605
10 10,1 Prensberger, Konstantin (2005) 426775
11 10,1 Schneider, Moritz (2009) 449462
12 10,1 Bergold, Paul (2009) 451684
13 10,2 Fruhmann, Florian (2005) 426721
14 10,2 Fürst, Maximilian (2011) 432302
15 10,3 Friedel, Julius (2007) 461323
16 10,3 Aschbacher, Jonathan (2009) 453532
17 10,3 Lammer, Luca (2012) 454602
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,8 Prettner, Christoph (1982) 143984
2 5,8 Kugi, Dominik (1986) 26451
3 5,9 Stöckler, Philipp (1987) 86187 20424
4 6,1 Steinkellner, Petra (1987) 56220
5 6,3 Klein, Stefan (1972) 76752 GER
6 6,6 Minichberger, Elena (2004) 190179
7 7,0 Fölzer, Lukas (1988) 82365
8 7,2 Steiner, Ulrike (1988) 297720
9 7,4 Kerschenbauer, Jochen (1982) 440642
10 7,6 Heigl, Raimund (1973) 209679
11 7,9 Hammer, Robert (1988) 373319
12 8,0 Schneider, Philipp (1993) 427860
13 8,1 Hausberger, Birgit (1973) 127914
14 8,6 Stefan, Lisa (1993) 121220
15 8,9 Potz, Thomas (1996) 426765
16 9,7 Buchacher, Sabrina (1992) 427862
17 9,8 Schaupp, Judith (1988) 473043
18 9,8 Drumbl, Sarah (1974) 413802
19 9,9 Farmer, Helena (1995) 427861
20 10,0 Schirnhofer, Elisa-Maria (1994) 440643
21 10,1 Nunez, Alexandra (1979) 414002
22 10,2 Reiter, Claudia (1975) 413803
23 10,3 Jannach, Coco (1955) 41247
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,9 Stöckler, Philipp (1987) 86187 20424
2 6,3 Klein, Stefan (1972) 76752 GER
3 7,0 Fölzer, Lukas (1988) 82365
4 7,2 Steiner, Ulrike (1988) 297720
5 7,4 Kerschenbauer, Jochen (1982) 440642
6 7,6 Heigl, Raimund (1973) 209679
7 7,9 Hammer, Robert (1988) 373319
8 8,0 Schneider, Philipp (1993) 427860
9 8,1 Hausberger, Birgit (1973) 127914
10 8,6 Stefan, Lisa (1993) 121220
11 8,9 Potz, Thomas (1996) 426765
12 9,7 Buchacher, Sabrina (1992) 427862
13 9,8 Schaupp, Judith (1988) 473043
14 9,8 Drumbl, Sarah (1974) 413802
15 9,9 Farmer, Helena (1995) 427861
16 10,0 Schirnhofer, Elisa-Maria (1994) 440643
17 10,1 Nunez, Alexandra (1979) 414002
18 10,2 Reiter, Claudia (1975) 413803
19 10,3 Jannach, Coco (1955) 41247

Ladies Cup 2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,4 Morak, Alexandra (1972) 355568
2 9,5 Oberlach, Ulla (1974) 84784
3 9,5 Prensberger, Alexandra (1968) 355567
4 9,7 Buchacher, Sabrina (1992) 427862
5 9,7 Raudner, Martina (1987) 233083
6 9,8 Derler, Birgit (1971) 84782
7 9,8 Drumbl, Sarah (1974) 413802
8 9,9 Farmer, Helena (1995) 427861
9 10,0 Schirnhofer, Elisa-Maria (1994) 440643
10 10,1 Nunez, Alexandra (1979) 414002
11 10,2 Reiter, Claudia (1975) 413803
12 10,3 Jannach, Coco (1955) 41247