Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 82159
Sportverein Raaba Steiermark

Spielerliste

Winter 2019/2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,6 Krisper, Manuel (1992) 80139 80240
2 2,7 Kreuzthaler, Harald (1993) 120404 80184
3 2,8 Rumpf, Martin (1984) 41461 80240
4 2,9 Weixler, Klaus (1993) 120469 80246
5 3,8 Kainz, Reinhardt (1991) 119967
6 3,9 Thausing, Fritz (1983) 236127
7 4,0 Feninger, Kurt (1970) 267259
8 4,5 Paar, Thomas (1990) 127266
9 4,5 Wimmer, Oliver (1998) 154564
10 4,8 Znenahlik, Peter (1963) 110906
11 5,2 Pongratz, Boris (1979) 77474
12 5,3 Krill, Martin (1978) 110418 10075
13 5,3 Krenn, Dietmar (1982) 85271
14 5,4 Grabner, Wolfgang (1961) 40806
15 5,4 Micheler, Oliver (1992) 143430
16 5,5 Preiss, Patrick (2003) 259379
17 5,5 Paar, Johannes (1963) 95580
18 5,6 Krisper, Josef (1965) 45516
19 5,6 Smodej, Maximillian (1998) 154565
20 5,6 Siebenhofer, Andreas (1982) 134925
21 5,6 Gruber, Martin (1963) 145250
22 5,6 Zwangsleitner, Manfred (1968) 40803
23 5,8 Savic, Nebojsa (1958) 111940
24 5,9 Kappel, Josef (1971) 44838
25 6,1 Sussner, Marc Alexander (1981) 358179 GER
26 6,1 Egger, Albin (1957) 31296
27 6,2 Prassnik, Harald (1963) 85347
28 6,2 Weber, Hannes (1959) 84917
29 6,2 Tansek, Joachim (1965) 188207
30 6,3 Klug, Reinhold (1977) 252239
31 6,6 Jauk, Stefan (1987) 377121
32 6,6 Arsenijevic, Zoran (1962) 168823 MNE
33 6,6 Wimmer, Gernot (1969) 46646
34 6,6 Schroll, Günter (1958) 110912
35 6,7 Miocinovic, Sebastian (1996) 143502
36 6,9 Kainz, Günther (1969) 162210
37 7,3 Fasching, Peter (1980) 402102
38 7,4 Freistätter, Helmut (1952) 44839
39 7,4 Roschitz, Werner (1954) 65167
40 7,5 Aldrian, Werner (1954) 110913
41 7,8 Preiss, Elias (2003) 259359
42 7,8 Tarnavski, Günter (1958) 261459
43 7,9 Kaindl, Helmut (1968) 340232
44 8,2 Leitgeb, Hannes (1957) 40813
45 8,2 Rumpl, Ambros (1954) 157824
46 8,2 Bachler, Günter (1956) 261439
47 8,3 Schwabl, Stephan (1984) 329181
48 8,3 Smodej, Martin (1964) 171191
49 8,6 König, Michael (1984) 402547
50 8,6 Mandic, Cedomir (1966) 377122
51 8,8 Benko, Patrick (1987) 427129
52 8,8 Schwarzmann, Philipp (1994) 427126
53 8,9 Stadler, Peter (1986) 402406
54 8,9 Steinhart, Rene (1990) 427127
55 9,0 Kosch, Gary-Alex (1989) 402405
56 9,1 Patigler, Michael (1985) 427125
57 9,1 Kühnfels, Horst (1956) 261440
58 9,6 Gangl, Patrick (2000) 269560
59 9,9 Schönberger, Alexander (1997) 356459
60 10,0 Frühwirt, Max (1995) 162214
61 10,1 Roth, Martin (1983) 427128
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,8 Kainz, Reinhardt (1991) 119967
2 3,9 Thausing, Fritz (1983) 236127
3 4,0 Feninger, Kurt (1970) 267259
4 4,5 Paar, Thomas (1990) 127266
5 4,5 Wimmer, Oliver (1998) 154564
6 4,8 Znenahlik, Peter (1963) 110906
7 5,2 Pongratz, Boris (1979) 77474
8 5,3 Krill, Martin (1978) 110418 10075
9 5,3 Krenn, Dietmar (1982) 85271
10 5,4 Grabner, Wolfgang (1961) 40806
11 5,4 Micheler, Oliver (1992) 143430
12 5,5 Preiss, Patrick (2003) 259379
13 5,5 Paar, Johannes (1963) 95580
14 5,6 Krisper, Josef (1965) 45516
15 5,6 Smodej, Maximillian (1998) 154565
16 5,6 Siebenhofer, Andreas (1982) 134925
17 5,6 Gruber, Martin (1963) 145250
18 5,6 Zwangsleitner, Manfred (1968) 40803
19 5,8 Savic, Nebojsa (1958) 111940
20 5,9 Kappel, Josef (1971) 44838
21 6,1 Sussner, Marc Alexander (1981) 358179 GER
22 6,1 Egger, Albin (1957) 31296
23 6,2 Prassnik, Harald (1963) 85347
24 6,2 Weber, Hannes (1959) 84917
25 6,2 Tansek, Joachim (1965) 188207
26 6,3 Klug, Reinhold (1977) 252239
27 6,6 Jauk, Stefan (1987) 377121
28 6,6 Arsenijevic, Zoran (1962) 168823 MNE
29 6,6 Wimmer, Gernot (1969) 46646
30 6,6 Schroll, Günter (1958) 110912
31 6,7 Miocinovic, Sebastian (1996) 143502
32 6,9 Kainz, Günther (1969) 162210
33 7,3 Fasching, Peter (1980) 402102
34 7,4 Freistätter, Helmut (1952) 44839
35 7,4 Roschitz, Werner (1954) 65167
36 7,5 Aldrian, Werner (1954) 110913
37 7,8 Preiss, Elias (2003) 259359
38 7,8 Tarnavski, Günter (1958) 261459
39 7,9 Kaindl, Helmut (1968) 340232
40 8,2 Leitgeb, Hannes (1957) 40813
41 8,2 Rumpl, Ambros (1954) 157824
42 8,2 Bachler, Günter (1956) 261439
43 8,3 Schwabl, Stephan (1984) 329181
44 8,3 Smodej, Martin (1964) 171191
45 8,6 König, Michael (1984) 402547
46 8,6 Mandic, Cedomir (1966) 377122
47 8,8 Benko, Patrick (1987) 427129
48 8,8 Schwarzmann, Philipp (1994) 427126
49 8,9 Stadler, Peter (1986) 402406
50 8,9 Steinhart, Rene (1990) 427127
51 9,0 Kosch, Gary-Alex (1989) 402405
52 9,1 Patigler, Michael (1985) 427125
53 9,1 Kühnfels, Horst (1956) 261440
54 9,6 Gangl, Patrick (2000) 269560
55 9,9 Schönberger, Alexander (1997) 356459
56 10,0 Frühwirt, Max (1995) 162214
57 10,1 Roth, Martin (1983) 427128
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,5 Wimmer, Oliver (1998) 154564
2 4,8 Znenahlik, Peter (1963) 110906
3 5,2 Pongratz, Boris (1979) 77474
4 5,3 Krill, Martin (1978) 110418 10075
5 5,3 Krenn, Dietmar (1982) 85271
6 5,4 Grabner, Wolfgang (1961) 40806
7 5,4 Micheler, Oliver (1992) 143430
8 5,5 Preiss, Patrick (2003) 259379
9 5,5 Paar, Johannes (1963) 95580
10 5,6 Krisper, Josef (1965) 45516
11 5,6 Smodej, Maximillian (1998) 154565
12 5,6 Siebenhofer, Andreas (1982) 134925
13 5,6 Gruber, Martin (1963) 145250
14 5,6 Zwangsleitner, Manfred (1968) 40803
15 5,8 Savic, Nebojsa (1958) 111940
16 5,9 Kappel, Josef (1971) 44838
17 6,1 Sussner, Marc Alexander (1981) 358179 GER
18 6,1 Egger, Albin (1957) 31296
19 6,2 Prassnik, Harald (1963) 85347
20 6,2 Weber, Hannes (1959) 84917
21 6,2 Tansek, Joachim (1965) 188207
22 6,3 Klug, Reinhold (1977) 252239
23 6,6 Jauk, Stefan (1987) 377121
24 6,6 Arsenijevic, Zoran (1962) 168823 MNE
25 6,6 Wimmer, Gernot (1969) 46646
26 6,6 Schroll, Günter (1958) 110912
27 6,7 Miocinovic, Sebastian (1996) 143502
28 6,9 Kainz, Günther (1969) 162210
29 7,3 Fasching, Peter (1980) 402102
30 7,4 Freistätter, Helmut (1952) 44839
31 7,4 Roschitz, Werner (1954) 65167
32 7,5 Aldrian, Werner (1954) 110913
33 7,8 Preiss, Elias (2003) 259359
34 7,8 Tarnavski, Günter (1958) 261459
35 7,9 Kaindl, Helmut (1968) 340232
36 8,2 Leitgeb, Hannes (1957) 40813
37 8,2 Rumpl, Ambros (1954) 157824
38 8,2 Bachler, Günter (1956) 261439
39 8,3 Schwabl, Stephan (1984) 329181
40 8,3 Smodej, Martin (1964) 171191
41 8,6 König, Michael (1984) 402547
42 8,6 Mandic, Cedomir (1966) 377122
43 8,8 Benko, Patrick (1987) 427129
44 8,8 Schwarzmann, Philipp (1994) 427126
45 8,9 Stadler, Peter (1986) 402406
46 8,9 Steinhart, Rene (1990) 427127
47 9,0 Kosch, Gary-Alex (1989) 402405
48 9,1 Patigler, Michael (1985) 427125
49 9,1 Kühnfels, Horst (1956) 261440
50 9,6 Gangl, Patrick (2000) 269560
51 9,9 Schönberger, Alexander (1997) 356459
52 10,0 Frühwirt, Max (1995) 162214
53 10,1 Roth, Martin (1983) 427128
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Buchbauer, Karin (1968) 352420
2 7,8 Gessler, Anna Maria (2000) 189635
3 8,5 Pernitsch, Sabrina (1982) 177579
4 8,8 Buchbauer, Kathrin (1999) 304556
5 9,0 Kurzmann, Paula (1999) 304555
6 9,3 Höller, Melanie (1996) 332621
7 9,4 Konopasek, Alina (2001) 332305
8 9,7 Kainz, Christine (1964) 173707
9 9,8 Werlberger-Karner, Karin (1965) 427130
10 10,0 Gangl, Michaela (1969) 270619
11 10,2 Pichler, Doris (1987) 356463
12 10,2 Konopasek, Lea (2003) 402546
13 10,3 Großschedl, Nadine (2000) 402544
14 10,3 Kurzmann, Hanna (2000) 332302
15 10,3 Zugger, Vanessa (1997) 331387
16 10,3 Pongratz, Aneta (1977) 402545
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,0 Feninger, Kurt (1970) 267259
2 4,8 Znenahlik, Peter (1963) 110906
3 4,9 Forstner, Günter (1960) 45513 80277
4 5,4 Grabner, Wolfgang (1961) 40806
5 5,5 Paar, Johannes (1963) 95580
6 5,6 Krisper, Josef (1965) 45516
7 5,6 Gruber, Martin (1963) 145250
8 5,6 Zwangsleitner, Manfred (1968) 40803
9 5,8 Savic, Nebojsa (1958) 111940
10 5,9 Kappel, Josef (1971) 44838
11 6,1 Egger, Albin (1957) 31296
12 6,2 Prassnik, Harald (1963) 85347
13 6,2 Weber, Hannes (1959) 84917
14 6,2 Tansek, Joachim (1965) 188207
15 6,6 Arsenijevic, Zoran (1962) 168823 MNE
16 6,6 Wimmer, Gernot (1969) 46646
17 6,6 Schroll, Günter (1958) 110912
18 6,9 Kainz, Günther (1969) 162210
19 7,4 Freistätter, Helmut (1952) 44839
20 7,4 Roschitz, Werner (1954) 65167
21 7,5 Aldrian, Werner (1954) 110913
22 7,8 Tarnavski, Günter (1958) 261459
23 7,9 Kaindl, Helmut (1968) 340232
24 8,2 Leitgeb, Hannes (1957) 40813
25 8,2 Rumpl, Ambros (1954) 157824
26 8,2 Bachler, Günter (1956) 261439
27 8,3 Smodej, Martin (1964) 171191
28 8,6 Mandic, Cedomir (1966) 377122
29 9,1 Kühnfels, Horst (1956) 261440
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,8 Znenahlik, Peter (1963) 110906
2 4,9 Forstner, Günter (1960) 45513 80277
3 5,4 Grabner, Wolfgang (1961) 40806
4 5,5 Paar, Johannes (1963) 95580
5 5,6 Krisper, Josef (1965) 45516
6 5,6 Gruber, Martin (1963) 145250
7 5,8 Savic, Nebojsa (1958) 111940
8 6,1 Egger, Albin (1957) 31296
9 6,2 Prassnik, Harald (1963) 85347
10 6,2 Weber, Hannes (1959) 84917
11 6,2 Tansek, Joachim (1965) 188207
12 6,6 Arsenijevic, Zoran (1962) 168823 MNE
13 6,6 Schroll, Günter (1958) 110912
14 7,4 Freistätter, Helmut (1952) 44839
15 7,4 Roschitz, Werner (1954) 65167
16 7,5 Aldrian, Werner (1954) 110913
17 7,8 Tarnavski, Günter (1958) 261459
18 8,2 Leitgeb, Hannes (1957) 40813
19 8,2 Rumpl, Ambros (1954) 157824
20 8,2 Bachler, Günter (1956) 261439
21 8,3 Smodej, Martin (1964) 171191
22 9,1 Kühnfels, Horst (1956) 261440