Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 82159
Sportverein Raaba Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,8 Feninger, Kurt (1970) 267259
2 3,9 Kainz, Reinhardt (1991) 119967
3 4,3 Thausing, Fritz (1983) 236127
4 4,5 Paar, Thomas (1990) 127266
5 4,6 Znenahlik, Peter (1963) 110906
6 4,7 Wimmer, Oliver (1998) 154564
7 5,2 Pongratz, Boris (1979) 77474
8 5,3 Micheler, Oliver (1992) 143430
9 5,3 Krenn, Dietmar (1982) 85271
10 5,5 Krisper, Josef (1965) 45516
11 5,5 Zwangsleitner, Manfred (1968) 40803
12 5,6 Paar, Johannes (1963) 95580
13 5,6 Smodej, Maximillian (1998) 154565
14 5,6 Grabner, Wolfgang (1961) 40806
15 5,8 Gruber, Martin (1963) 145250
16 5,8 Savic, Nebojsa (1958) 111940
17 6,1 Sussner, Marc Alexander (1981) 358179 GER
18 6,1 Egger, Albin (1957) 31296
19 6,2 Tansek, Joachim (1965) 188207
20 6,2 Kappel, Josef (1971) 44838
21 6,2 Weber, Hannes (1959) 84917
22 6,2 Prassnik, Harald (1963) 85347
23 6,3 Klug, Reinhold (1977) 252239
24 6,3 Preiss, Patrick (2003) 259379
25 6,5 Jauk, Stefan (1987) 377121
26 6,6 Arsenijevic, Zoran (1962) 168823 MNE
27 6,6 Wimmer, Gernot (1969) 46646
28 6,6 Schroll, Günter (1958) 110912
29 6,7 Miocinovic, Sebastian (1996) 143502
30 6,9 Kainz, Günther (1969) 162210
31 7,1 Fasching, Peter (1980) 402102
32 7,4 Freistätter, Helmut (1952) 44839
33 7,4 Roschitz, Werner (1954) 65167
34 7,5 Aldrian, Werner (1954) 110913
35 7,7 Preiss, Elias (2003) 259359
36 7,8 Tarnavski, Günter (1958) 261459
37 7,8 Kaindl, Helmut (1968) 340232
38 8,1 Leitgeb, Hannes (1957) 40813
39 8,2 Rumpl, Ambros (1954) 157824
40 8,2 Bachler, Günter (1956) 261439
41 8,3 Schwabl, Stephan (1984) 329181
42 8,3 Smodej, Martin (1964) 171191
43 8,6 Mandic, Cedomir (1966) 377122
44 8,6 König, Michael (1984) 402547
45 8,7 Benko, Patrick (1987) 427129
46 8,8 Schwarzmann, Philipp (1994) 427126
47 8,9 Stadler, Peter (1986) 402406
48 8,9 Steinhart, Rene (1990) 427127
49 9,0 Kosch, Gary-Alex (1989) 402405
50 9,0 Patigler, Michael (1985) 427125
51 9,1 Kühnfels, Horst (1956) 261440
52 9,6 Gangl, Patrick (2000) 269560
53 9,9 Frühwirt, Max (1995) 162214
54 9,9 Schönberger, Alexander (1997) 356459
55 10,0 Roth, Martin (1983) 427128
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,2 Pongratz, Boris (1979) 77474
2 5,3 Micheler, Oliver (1992) 143430
3 5,3 Krenn, Dietmar (1982) 85271
4 5,5 Krisper, Josef (1965) 45516
5 5,5 Zwangsleitner, Manfred (1968) 40803
6 5,6 Paar, Johannes (1963) 95580
7 5,6 Smodej, Maximillian (1998) 154565
8 5,6 Grabner, Wolfgang (1961) 40806
9 5,8 Gruber, Martin (1963) 145250
10 5,8 Savic, Nebojsa (1958) 111940
11 6,1 Sussner, Marc Alexander (1981) 358179 GER
12 6,1 Egger, Albin (1957) 31296
13 6,2 Tansek, Joachim (1965) 188207
14 6,2 Kappel, Josef (1971) 44838
15 6,2 Weber, Hannes (1959) 84917
16 6,2 Prassnik, Harald (1963) 85347
17 6,3 Klug, Reinhold (1977) 252239
18 6,3 Preiss, Patrick (2003) 259379
19 6,5 Jauk, Stefan (1987) 377121
20 6,6 Arsenijevic, Zoran (1962) 168823 MNE
21 6,6 Wimmer, Gernot (1969) 46646
22 6,6 Schroll, Günter (1958) 110912
23 6,7 Miocinovic, Sebastian (1996) 143502
24 6,9 Kainz, Günther (1969) 162210
25 7,1 Fasching, Peter (1980) 402102
26 7,4 Freistätter, Helmut (1952) 44839
27 7,4 Roschitz, Werner (1954) 65167
28 7,5 Aldrian, Werner (1954) 110913
29 7,7 Preiss, Elias (2003) 259359
30 7,8 Tarnavski, Günter (1958) 261459
31 7,8 Kaindl, Helmut (1968) 340232
32 8,1 Leitgeb, Hannes (1957) 40813
33 8,2 Rumpl, Ambros (1954) 157824
34 8,2 Bachler, Günter (1956) 261439
35 8,3 Schwabl, Stephan (1984) 329181
36 8,3 Smodej, Martin (1964) 171191
37 8,6 Mandic, Cedomir (1966) 377122
38 8,6 König, Michael (1984) 402547
39 8,7 Benko, Patrick (1987) 427129
40 8,8 Schwarzmann, Philipp (1994) 427126
41 8,9 Stadler, Peter (1986) 402406
42 8,9 Steinhart, Rene (1990) 427127
43 9,0 Kosch, Gary-Alex (1989) 402405
44 9,0 Patigler, Michael (1985) 427125
45 9,1 Kühnfels, Horst (1956) 261440
46 9,6 Gangl, Patrick (2000) 269560
47 9,9 Frühwirt, Max (1995) 162214
48 9,9 Schönberger, Alexander (1997) 356459
49 10,0 Roth, Martin (1983) 427128
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Buchbauer, Karin (1968) 352420
2 7,9 Gessler, Anna Maria (2000) 189635
3 8,4 Pernitsch, Sabrina (1982) 177579
4 9,0 Buchbauer, Kathrin (1999) 304556
5 9,0 Kurzmann, Paula (1999) 304555
6 9,3 Höller, Melanie (1996) 332621
7 9,4 Konopasek, Alina (2001) 332305
8 9,7 Kainz, Christine (1964) 173707
9 9,7 Werlberger-Karner, Karin (1965) 427130
10 9,9 Gangl, Michaela (1969) 270619
11 10,2 Konopasek, Lea (2003) 402546
12 10,2 Großschedl, Nadine (2000) 402544
13 10,2 Pichler, Doris (1987) 356463
14 10,3 Zugger, Vanessa (1997) 331387
15 10,3 Kurzmann, Hanna (2000) 332302
16 10,3 Pongratz, Aneta (1977) 402545
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,8 Feninger, Kurt (1970) 267259
2 4,3 Thausing, Fritz (1983) 236127
3 4,6 Znenahlik, Peter (1963) 110906
4 5,2 Krill, Martin (1978) 110418 10075
5 5,2 Pongratz, Boris (1979) 77474
6 5,3 Krenn, Dietmar (1982) 85271
7 5,5 Krisper, Josef (1965) 45516
8 5,5 Zwangsleitner, Manfred (1968) 40803
9 5,6 Paar, Johannes (1963) 95580
10 5,6 Grabner, Wolfgang (1961) 40806
11 5,6 Siebenhofer, Andreas (1982) 134925
12 5,8 Gruber, Martin (1963) 145250
13 5,8 Savic, Nebojsa (1958) 111940
14 6,1 Egger, Albin (1957) 31296
15 6,1 Sussner, Marc Alexander (1981) 358179 GER
16 6,2 Tansek, Joachim (1965) 188207
17 6,2 Kappel, Josef (1971) 44838
18 6,2 Weber, Hannes (1959) 84917
19 6,2 Prassnik, Harald (1963) 85347
20 6,3 Klug, Reinhold (1977) 252239
21 6,6 Arsenijevic, Zoran (1962) 168823 MNE
22 6,6 Wimmer, Gernot (1969) 46646
23 6,6 Schroll, Günter (1958) 110912
24 6,9 Kainz, Günther (1969) 162210
25 7,1 Fasching, Peter (1980) 402102
26 7,4 Freistätter, Helmut (1952) 44839
27 7,4 Roschitz, Werner (1954) 65167
28 7,5 Aldrian, Werner (1954) 110913
29 7,8 Tarnavski, Günter (1958) 261459
30 7,8 Kaindl, Helmut (1968) 340232
31 8,1 Leitgeb, Hannes (1957) 40813
32 8,2 Rumpl, Ambros (1954) 157824
33 8,2 Bachler, Günter (1956) 261439
34 8,3 Schwabl, Stephan (1984) 329181
35 8,3 Smodej, Martin (1964) 171191
36 8,6 Mandic, Cedomir (1966) 377122
37 8,6 König, Michael (1984) 402547
38 9,1 Kühnfels, Horst (1956) 261440
39 10,0 Roth, Martin (1983) 427128
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,8 Feninger, Kurt (1970) 267259
2 4,6 Znenahlik, Peter (1963) 110906
3 5,5 Krisper, Josef (1965) 45516
4 5,5 Zwangsleitner, Manfred (1968) 40803
5 5,6 Paar, Johannes (1963) 95580
6 5,6 Grabner, Wolfgang (1961) 40806
7 5,8 Gruber, Martin (1963) 145250
8 5,8 Savic, Nebojsa (1958) 111940
9 6,1 Egger, Albin (1957) 31296
10 6,2 Tansek, Joachim (1965) 188207
11 6,2 Kappel, Josef (1971) 44838
12 6,2 Weber, Hannes (1959) 84917
13 6,2 Prassnik, Harald (1963) 85347
14 6,6 Arsenijevic, Zoran (1962) 168823 MNE
15 6,6 Schroll, Günter (1958) 110912
16 6,9 Kainz, Günther (1969) 162210
17 7,4 Freistätter, Helmut (1952) 44839
18 7,4 Roschitz, Werner (1954) 65167
19 7,5 Aldrian, Werner (1954) 110913
20 7,8 Tarnavski, Günter (1958) 261459
21 7,8 Kaindl, Helmut (1968) 340232
22 8,1 Leitgeb, Hannes (1957) 40813
23 8,2 Rumpl, Ambros (1954) 157824
24 8,2 Bachler, Günter (1956) 261439
25 8,3 Smodej, Martin (1964) 171191
26 8,6 Mandic, Cedomir (1966) 377122
27 9,1 Kühnfels, Horst (1956) 261440
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,5 Krisper, Josef (1965) 45516
2 5,5 Zwangsleitner, Manfred (1968) 40803
3 5,6 Grabner, Wolfgang (1961) 40806
4 5,8 Savic, Nebojsa (1958) 111940
5 6,1 Egger, Albin (1957) 31296
6 6,2 Tansek, Joachim (1965) 188207
7 6,2 Kappel, Josef (1971) 44838
8 6,2 Weber, Hannes (1959) 84917
9 6,2 Prassnik, Harald (1963) 85347
10 6,6 Arsenijevic, Zoran (1962) 168823 MNE
11 6,6 Schroll, Günter (1958) 110912
12 6,9 Kainz, Günther (1969) 162210
13 7,4 Freistätter, Helmut (1952) 44839
14 7,4 Roschitz, Werner (1954) 65167
15 7,5 Aldrian, Werner (1954) 110913
16 7,8 Tarnavski, Günter (1958) 261459
17 7,8 Kaindl, Helmut (1968) 340232
18 8,1 Leitgeb, Hannes (1957) 40813
19 8,2 Rumpl, Ambros (1954) 157824
20 8,2 Bachler, Günter (1956) 261439
21 8,3 Smodej, Martin (1964) 171191
22 8,6 Mandic, Cedomir (1966) 377122
23 9,1 Kühnfels, Horst (1956) 261440
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,6 Znenahlik, Peter (1963) 110906
2 4,9 Forstner, Günter (1960) 45513 80277
3 5,6 Paar, Johannes (1963) 95580
4 5,6 Grabner, Wolfgang (1961) 40806
5 5,8 Gruber, Martin (1963) 145250
6 5,8 Savic, Nebojsa (1958) 111940
7 6,1 Egger, Albin (1957) 31296
8 6,2 Weber, Hannes (1959) 84917
9 6,2 Prassnik, Harald (1963) 85347
10 6,6 Arsenijevic, Zoran (1962) 168823 MNE
11 6,6 Schroll, Günter (1958) 110912
12 7,4 Freistätter, Helmut (1952) 44839
13 7,4 Roschitz, Werner (1954) 65167
14 7,5 Aldrian, Werner (1954) 110913
15 7,8 Tarnavski, Günter (1958) 261459
16 8,1 Leitgeb, Hannes (1957) 40813
17 8,2 Rumpl, Ambros (1954) 157824
18 8,2 Bachler, Günter (1956) 261439
19 8,3 Smodej, Martin (1964) 171191
20 9,1 Kühnfels, Horst (1956) 261440
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Savic, Nebojsa (1958) 111940
2 6,2 Weber, Hannes (1959) 84917
3 6,6 Schroll, Günter (1958) 110912
4 6,7 Marbler, Johann (1957) 40111 80277
5 7,4 Freistätter, Helmut (1952) 44839
6 7,4 Roschitz, Werner (1954) 65167
7 7,5 Aldrian, Werner (1954) 110913
8 7,8 Tarnavski, Günter (1958) 261459
9 8,1 Leitgeb, Hannes (1957) 40813
10 8,2 Rumpl, Ambros (1954) 157824
11 8,2 Bachler, Günter (1956) 261439
12 9,1 Kühnfels, Horst (1956) 261440
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,3 Preiss, Patrick (2003) 259379
2 7,7 Preiss, Elias (2003) 259359
3 10,2 Konopasek, Lea (2003) 402546