Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 89020
TC Stocking Steiermark

Spielerliste

Winter 2020/2021 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,5 Schramel, Martin (1973) 77178
2 4,9 Galli, Arnold (1988) 95338
3 5,0 Stulnig, Gabriel (1985) 41316
4 5,0 Nöst, Günter (1971) 186479
5 5,5 Rauch, Andreas (1984) 331521
6 5,7 Geier, Gerald (1976) 40995
7 6,0 Rebol, Paul (1997) 163803
8 6,0 Kurzmann, Joachim (1985) 163344
9 6,2 Haar, Dietmar (1977) 227339
10 6,3 Grünberger, Wolfgang (1978) 250301
11 6,5 Auer, Robert (1975) 356362 89176
12 6,5 Senekowitsch, Oliver (1985) 48532
13 6,6 Fink, Matthias (1998) 178494 80256
14 6,6 Gobly-Heigl, Martin (1999) 201675
15 6,7 Gödl, Thomas (1983) 382681
16 7,1 Gogg, Florian (2004) 340550
17 7,2 Steiner, Johann (1959) 162474
18 7,2 Hammer, Robert (1964) 48498
19 7,6 Silli, Dietmar (1980) 162480
20 8,0 Steurer, Manfred (1964) 163124
21 8,0 Trummer, Philipp (1988) 338616
22 8,2 Kampl, Stanko (1982) 318382
23 8,3 Lancaj, Franz (1955) 170568
24 8,3 Herbst, Helmut (1960) 162477
25 8,3 Gostencnik, Fabian (1997) 201674
26 8,3 Mayerhofer, Walter (1956) 159915
27 8,4 Vasold, Felix (2000) 281000
28 8,6 Vasold, Peter (1966) 162481
29 8,8 Haberl, Christoph (2001) 231924
30 8,8 Wichmann, Bennet (2002) 231927
31 8,8 Gogg, Michael (2005) 356803
32 8,8 Kurzmann, Hubert (1965) 381039
33 9,4 Herko, Markus (2004) 309006
34 9,7 Paulin, Leon (2002) 231926
35 9,9 Prutsch, Leo (2004) 340551
36 10,1 Deligianni, Elmar (1984) 392481
37 10,1 Morokutti, Noah (2001) 382213

Sommer 2020 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,8 Schramel, Martin (1973) 77178
2 4,9 Galli, Arnold (1988) 95338
3 5,0 Stulnig, Gabriel (1985) 41316
4 5,3 Reinisch, Florian (1984) 41315
5 5,4 Nöst, Günter (1971) 186479
6 6,0 Geier, Gerald (1976) 40995
7 6,0 Rebol, Paul (1997) 163803
8 6,0 Kurzmann, Joachim (1985) 163344
9 6,4 Haar, Dietmar (1977) 227339
10 6,4 Grünberger, Wolfgang (1978) 250301
11 6,5 Senekowitsch, Oliver (1985) 48532
12 6,6 Dienstleder, Werner (1959) 143280
13 6,6 Gobly-Heigl, Martin (1999) 201675
14 6,7 Gödl, Thomas (1983) 382681
15 6,8 Auer, Robert (1975) 356362 89176
16 7,1 Gogg, Florian (2004) 340550
17 7,6 Silli, Dietmar (1980) 162480
18 7,7 Hammer, Robert (1964) 48498
19 8,0 Trummer, Philipp (1988) 338616
20 8,2 Kampl, Stanko (1982) 318382
21 8,3 Gostencnik, Fabian (1997) 201674
22 8,4 Vasold, Felix (2000) 281000
23 8,5 Steurer, Manfred (1964) 163124
24 8,8 Herbst, Helmut (1960) 162477
25 8,8 Haberl, Christoph (2001) 231924
26 8,8 Wichmann, Bennet (2002) 231927
27 8,9 Adamer, Werner (1962) 162476
28 9,4 Rolla, Franz (2004) 308456
29 9,4 Herko, Markus (2004) 309006
30 9,5 Stoisser, Tiemo (2002) 340552
31 9,7 Bukowsky, Karl Heinz (1958) 407753
32 9,7 Paulin, Leon (2002) 231926
33 9,9 Prutsch, Leo (2004) 340551
34 10,1 Morokutti, Noah (2001) 382213
35 10,2 Frauwallner, Maximilian (2002) 281006
36 10,3 Reinprecht, Markus (2002) 382212
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,4 Nöst, Günter (1971) 186479
2 5,5 Rauch, Andreas (1984) 331521
3 6,0 Rebol, Paul (1997) 163803
4 6,0 Kurzmann, Joachim (1985) 163344
5 6,4 Haar, Dietmar (1977) 227339
6 6,4 Grünberger, Wolfgang (1978) 250301
7 6,5 Senekowitsch, Oliver (1985) 48532
8 6,6 Gobly-Heigl, Martin (1999) 201675
9 6,7 Gödl, Thomas (1983) 382681
10 6,8 Auer, Robert (1975) 356362 89176
11 6,8 Suppan, Robert (1981) 186139
12 7,1 Gogg, Florian (2004) 340550
13 7,6 Silli, Dietmar (1980) 162480
14 7,7 Hammer, Robert (1964) 48498
15 7,8 Steiner, Johann (1959) 162474
16 8,0 Trummer, Philipp (1988) 338616
17 8,2 Kampl, Stanko (1982) 318382
18 8,3 Gostencnik, Fabian (1997) 201674
19 8,4 Vasold, Felix (2000) 281000
20 8,5 Steurer, Manfred (1964) 163124
21 8,8 Herbst, Helmut (1960) 162477
22 8,8 Haberl, Christoph (2001) 231924
23 8,8 Wichmann, Bennet (2002) 231927
24 8,8 Gogg, Michael (2005) 356803
25 8,9 Adamer, Werner (1962) 162476
26 9,0 Mayerhofer, Walter (1956) 159915
27 9,0 Hackl, Heinrich (1964) 279051
28 9,2 Kurzmann, Hubert (1965) 381039
29 9,4 Rolla, Franz (2004) 308456
30 9,4 Herko, Markus (2004) 309006
31 9,5 Stoisser, Tiemo (2002) 340552
32 9,7 Bukowsky, Karl Heinz (1958) 407753
33 9,7 Paulin, Leon (2002) 231926
34 9,9 Prutsch, Leo (2004) 340551
35 10,1 Deligianni, Elmar (1984) 392481
36 10,1 Morokutti, Noah (2001) 382213
37 10,2 Frauwallner, Maximilian (2002) 281006
38 10,3 Reinprecht, Markus (2002) 382212
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Kurzmann, Joachim (1985) 163344
2 6,6 Gobly-Heigl, Martin (1999) 201675
3 6,7 Gödl, Thomas (1983) 382681
4 6,8 Auer, Robert (1975) 356362 89176
5 7,1 Gogg, Florian (2004) 340550
6 7,6 Silli, Dietmar (1980) 162480
7 7,7 Hammer, Robert (1964) 48498
8 7,8 Steiner, Johann (1959) 162474
9 8,0 Trummer, Philipp (1988) 338616
10 8,2 Kampl, Stanko (1982) 318382
11 8,3 Gostencnik, Fabian (1997) 201674
12 8,4 Vasold, Felix (2000) 281000
13 8,5 Steurer, Manfred (1964) 163124
14 8,8 Herbst, Helmut (1960) 162477
15 8,8 Haberl, Christoph (2001) 231924
16 8,8 Wichmann, Bennet (2002) 231927
17 8,8 Gogg, Michael (2005) 356803
18 8,9 Adamer, Werner (1962) 162476
19 9,0 Mayerhofer, Walter (1956) 159915
20 9,0 Hackl, Heinrich (1964) 279051
21 9,2 Kurzmann, Hubert (1965) 381039
22 9,4 Rolla, Franz (2004) 308456
23 9,4 Herko, Markus (2004) 309006
24 9,5 Stoisser, Tiemo (2002) 340552
25 9,7 Bukowsky, Karl Heinz (1958) 407753
26 9,7 Paulin, Leon (2002) 231926
27 9,9 Prutsch, Leo (2004) 340551
28 10,1 Deligianni, Elmar (1984) 392481
29 10,1 Morokutti, Noah (2001) 382213
30 10,2 Frauwallner, Maximilian (2002) 281006
31 10,3 Reinprecht, Markus (2002) 382212
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Mayerhofer, Michaela (1989) 97291
2 7,1 Hirschenberger, Angelika (1981) 171529
3 7,3 Silli, Roswitha (1979) 163130
4 8,2 Kurzmann, Verena (1990) 111263
5 8,3 Hofer, Sandra (1991) 111257
6 8,5 Schabernag, Monika (1968) 163126
7 8,7 Lancaj, Ludmilla (1959) 163127
8 8,8 Kurzmann, Angela (1964) 163125
9 8,8 Chibidziura, Helga (1976) 201938
10 8,9 Ritz, Ingrid (1958) 135463
11 8,9 Hackl, Lisa (1990) 127944
12 9,0 Steiner, Anna (1963) 163128
13 9,1 Reinisch, Helene (1987) 291879
14 9,2 Fedl, Birgit (1986) 417104
15 9,4 Kampl-Csuk, Simone (1989) 127918
16 9,4 Temmel, Anja Katharina (1986) 163131
17 9,6 Stieber, Michaela (1972) 324843
18 9,7 Lamot, Karin (1968) 143753
19 9,9 Roschitz, Evelyn (1977) 345979
20 10,0 Rebol, Petra (1971) 429359
21 10,1 Walter, Elke (1991) 382614
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,2 Csuk, Daniel (1985) 48527 80256
2 5,4 Nöst, Günter (1971) 186479
3 5,5 Rauch, Andreas (1984) 331521
4 6,0 Geier, Gerald (1976) 40995
5 6,0 Kurzmann, Joachim (1985) 163344
6 6,4 Haar, Dietmar (1977) 227339
7 6,4 Grünberger, Wolfgang (1978) 250301
8 6,5 Senekowitsch, Oliver (1985) 48532
9 6,6 Dienstleder, Werner (1959) 143280
10 6,7 Gödl, Thomas (1983) 382681
11 7,6 Silli, Dietmar (1980) 162480
12 7,7 Hammer, Robert (1964) 48498
13 7,8 Steiner, Johann (1959) 162474
14 8,2 Kampl, Stanko (1982) 318382
15 8,5 Steurer, Manfred (1964) 163124
16 8,8 Herbst, Helmut (1960) 162477
17 9,6 Hofer, Helmut (1963) 172548
18 10,1 Deligianni, Elmar (1984) 392481
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,8 Schramel, Martin (1973) 77178
2 5,4 Nöst, Günter (1971) 186479
3 6,6 Dienstleder, Werner (1959) 143280
4 7,7 Hammer, Robert (1964) 48498
5 7,8 Steiner, Johann (1959) 162474
6 8,4 Roschitz, Christian (1965) 258119
7 8,5 Lambauer, Helmut (1957) 282238
8 8,5 Steurer, Manfred (1964) 163124
9 8,7 Fink, Johann (1951) 163123
10 8,8 Herbst, Helmut (1960) 162477
11 8,9 Lancaj, Franz (1955) 170568
12 8,9 Adamer, Werner (1962) 162476
13 8,9 Vasold, Peter (1966) 162481
14 9,0 Hackl, Heinrich (1964) 279051
15 9,2 Kurzmann, Hubert (1965) 381039
16 9,6 Hofer, Helmut (1963) 172548
17 9,7 Bukowsky, Karl Heinz (1958) 407753
18 9,9 Kraus, Erwin (1954) 407751
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Dienstleder, Werner (1959) 143280
2 7,7 Hammer, Robert (1964) 48498
3 7,8 Steiner, Johann (1959) 162474
4 8,0 Stroissnig, Gerhard (1955) 95178
5 8,4 Roschitz, Christian (1965) 258119
6 8,5 Lambauer, Helmut (1957) 282238
7 8,5 Steurer, Manfred (1964) 163124
8 8,7 Fink, Johann (1951) 163123
9 8,8 Herbst, Helmut (1960) 162477
10 8,9 Lancaj, Franz (1955) 170568
11 8,9 Adamer, Werner (1962) 162476
12 9,0 Mayerhofer, Walter (1956) 159915
13 9,0 Hackl, Heinrich (1964) 279051
14 9,6 Hofer, Helmut (1963) 172548
15 9,7 Bukowsky, Karl Heinz (1958) 407753
16 9,9 Kraus, Erwin (1954) 407751
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Dienstleder, Werner (1959) 143280
2 7,8 Steiner, Johann (1959) 162474
3 8,0 Stroissnig, Gerhard (1955) 95178
4 8,5 Lambauer, Helmut (1957) 282238
5 8,7 Fink, Johann (1951) 163123
6 8,8 Herbst, Helmut (1960) 162477
7 8,9 Lancaj, Franz (1955) 170568
8 9,0 Mayerhofer, Walter (1956) 159915
9 9,7 Bukowsky, Karl Heinz (1958) 407753
10 9,9 Kraus, Erwin (1954) 407751
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,5 Schabernag, Monika (1968) 163126
2 8,7 Lancaj, Ludmilla (1959) 163127
3 8,9 Pucher, Helga (1957) 112215
4 8,9 Ritz, Ingrid (1958) 135463
5 9,0 Steiner, Anna (1963) 163128
6 9,6 Stieber, Michaela (1972) 324843
7 9,7 Lamot, Karin (1968) 143753
8 10,0 Rebol, Petra (1971) 429359
9 10,3 Hackl, Karin (1964) 165452
10 10,3 Herbst, Angela (1957) 165449
11 10,3 Krainer, Anneliese (1961) 165447
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,1 Gogg, Florian (2004) 340550
2 8,8 Gogg, Michael (2005) 356803
3 9,4 Rolla, Franz (2004) 308456
4 9,4 Herko, Markus (2004) 309006
5 9,9 Prutsch, Leo (2004) 340551