Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 89030
Tennisclub Unterpremstätten Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 2,5 Geiersberger, Christoph (1988) 47765
2 3,2 Loibner, Mario (1993) 85212
3 3,5 Winter, Christian (2001) 179309
4 4,5 Kleindienst, Martin (1979) 47747
5 4,5 Hammer, Stefan (1981) 172569
6 4,6 Konrad, Wolfgang (1965) 47748
7 4,6 Steinbrugger, Raffael (1994) 120356
8 4,8 Hehenberger, Alexander (1989) 54489
9 5,1 Mögler, Hannes (1980) 77630
10 5,3 Kleindienst, Wilfried (1959) 47746
11 5,5 Kaufmann, Lukas (1989) 64215
12 5,6 Chum, Valentin (1997) 303403
13 5,6 Hofer, Ewald (1978) 172570
14 5,6 Uitz, Gerald (1973) 399220
15 5,7 Lackner, Christian (1981) 47760
16 6,0 Puchhaus, Ewald (1969) 120062
17 6,1 Klosternig-Fister, Jürgen (1976) 119992
18 6,1 Schwarzenberger, Markus (1996) 303405
19 6,3 Steinbrugger, Siegfried (1962) 65291
20 6,6 Gianesin, Hannes (1959) 65287
21 6,7 Hofer, Gerald (1966) 190561
22 6,8 Planeta, Andreas (1966) 65295
23 6,8 Eisner, Gerald (1973) 47754
24 6,9 Hammer, Günther (1956) 47540
25 7,0 Reingruber, Sebastian (1950) 47750
26 7,2 Rottensteiner, Hermann (1956) 47756
27 7,5 Fuchs, Kurt (1970) 303402
28 7,5 Gerlza, Harald (1969) 303401
29 7,5 Müller, Josef (1958) 44948
30 7,9 Besel, Helmut (1957) 135194
31 7,9 Steininger, Karl-Heinz (1951) 43229
32 8,0 Muhr, Werner (1966) 65282
33 8,0 Planeta, Boris (2000) 136705
34 8,3 Adorjan, Stephan (1955) 163210
35 8,4 Franner, Josef (1951) 225860
36 8,4 Mayer, Josef (1951) 47761
37 8,5 Schwarzenberger, Werner (1965) 303404
38 9,4 Wolf, Wilfried (1943) 111960
39 9,4 Pucher, Mathias (1998) 261099
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,5 Hammer, Stefan (1981) 172569
2 4,6 Steinbrugger, Raffael (1994) 120356
3 5,0 Schmidt, Christian (1993) 110849
4 5,1 Mögler, Hannes (1980) 77630
5 5,5 Kaufmann, Lukas (1989) 64215
6 5,6 Chum, Valentin (1997) 303403
7 5,6 Hofer, Ewald (1978) 172570
8 5,6 Uitz, Gerald (1973) 399220
9 5,7 Lackner, Christian (1981) 47760
10 6,0 Puchhaus, Ewald (1969) 120062
11 6,1 Klosternig-Fister, Jürgen (1976) 119992
12 6,1 Schwarzenberger, Markus (1996) 303405
13 6,3 Steinbrugger, Siegfried (1962) 65291
14 6,4 Wörndl, Stefan (1985) 31708
15 6,6 Gianesin, Hannes (1959) 65287
16 6,7 Hofer, Gerald (1966) 190561
17 6,8 Planeta, Andreas (1966) 65295
18 6,8 Eisner, Gerald (1973) 47754
19 6,9 Hammer, Günther (1956) 47540
20 7,0 Reingruber, Sebastian (1950) 47750
21 7,2 Rottensteiner, Hermann (1956) 47756
22 7,5 Fuchs, Kurt (1970) 303402
23 7,5 Gerlza, Harald (1969) 303401
24 7,5 Müller, Josef (1958) 44948
25 7,9 Besel, Helmut (1957) 135194
26 7,9 Steininger, Karl-Heinz (1951) 43229
27 8,0 Muhr, Werner (1966) 65282
28 8,0 Planeta, Boris (2000) 136705
29 8,3 Adorjan, Stephan (1955) 163210
30 8,3 Brugger-Kainz, Hannes (1965) 172568
31 8,4 Franner, Josef (1951) 225860
32 8,4 Mayer, Josef (1951) 47761
33 8,5 Schwarzenberger, Werner (1965) 303404
34 9,4 Wolf, Wilfried (1943) 111960
35 9,4 Pucher, Mathias (1998) 261099
36 9,6 Agnello, Fabio (2005) 384820
37 10,0 Berndl, Clemens (2008) 385005
38 10,2 Agnello, Santo (2010) 383681
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,9 Planeta, Erika (1968) 65303
2 7,2 Janisch, Christiana (1966) 143765
3 7,8 Neuhauser, Vanessa (1993) 110854
4 7,8 Jank, Christa (1965) 191000
5 8,1 Besel, Karin (1964) 65304
6 8,2 Kormann, Margarete (1955) 127830
7 8,2 Knopper, Renate (1959) 48083
8 8,3 Loibner, Renate (1962) 85227
9 8,5 Hofmann, Evelyne (1954) 356643
10 8,8 Holzmeister, Claudia (1992) 237803
11 9,1 Hofer, Alexandra (1983) 327505
12 9,3 Doppler, Lisa (1994) 110853
13 9,5 Haas, Selina (2002) 170809
14 10,0 Hofer, Anna (2001) 403066
15 10,1 Aflenzer, Christine (1954) 331202
16 10,1 Pichsenmeister, Lisa (1993) 404710
17 10,3 Gmoser, Ingrid (1950) 355937
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,6 Konrad, Wolfgang (1965) 47748
2 4,7 Rath, Franz (1953) 65350 10045
3 5,3 Kleindienst, Wilfried (1959) 47746
4 5,4 Ofner, Martin (1974) 64415 80301
5 5,6 Ofner, Michael (1971) 64416 80301
6 5,6 Uitz, Gerald (1973) 399220
7 6,0 Puchhaus, Ewald (1969) 120062
8 6,3 Steinbrugger, Siegfried (1962) 65291
9 6,6 Gianesin, Hannes (1959) 65287
10 6,7 Hofer, Gerald (1966) 190561
11 6,8 Planeta, Andreas (1966) 65295
12 6,8 Eisner, Gerald (1973) 47754
13 6,9 Hammer, Günther (1956) 47540
14 7,0 Reingruber, Sebastian (1950) 47750
15 7,2 Rottensteiner, Hermann (1956) 47756
16 7,5 Fuchs, Kurt (1970) 303402
17 7,5 Gerlza, Harald (1969) 303401
18 7,5 Müller, Josef (1958) 44948
19 7,6 Benko, Rudolf (1948) 41996
20 7,9 Besel, Helmut (1957) 135194
21 7,9 Steininger, Karl-Heinz (1951) 43229
22 8,0 Muhr, Werner (1966) 65282
23 8,3 Adorjan, Stephan (1955) 163210
24 8,3 Brugger-Kainz, Hannes (1965) 172568
25 8,4 Franner, Josef (1951) 225860
26 8,4 Mayer, Josef (1951) 47761
27 8,5 Schwarzenberger, Werner (1965) 303404
28 9,4 Wolf, Wilfried (1943) 111960
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,6 Uitz, Gerald (1973) 399220
2 6,0 Puchhaus, Ewald (1969) 120062
3 6,3 Steinbrugger, Siegfried (1962) 65291
4 6,6 Gianesin, Hannes (1959) 65287
5 6,7 Hofer, Gerald (1966) 190561
6 6,8 Planeta, Andreas (1966) 65295
7 6,8 Eisner, Gerald (1973) 47754
8 6,9 Hammer, Günther (1956) 47540
9 7,0 Reingruber, Sebastian (1950) 47750
10 7,2 Rottensteiner, Hermann (1956) 47756
11 7,5 Fuchs, Kurt (1970) 303402
12 7,5 Gerlza, Harald (1969) 303401
13 7,5 Müller, Josef (1958) 44948
14 7,6 Benko, Rudolf (1948) 41996
15 7,9 Besel, Helmut (1957) 135194
16 7,9 Steininger, Karl-Heinz (1951) 43229
17 8,0 Muhr, Werner (1966) 65282
18 8,3 Adorjan, Stephan (1955) 163210
19 8,3 Brugger-Kainz, Hannes (1965) 172568
20 8,4 Franner, Josef (1951) 225860
21 8,4 Mayer, Josef (1951) 47761
22 8,5 Schwarzenberger, Werner (1965) 303404
23 9,4 Wolf, Wilfried (1943) 111960
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,7 Rath, Franz (1953) 65350 10045
2 5,3 Kleindienst, Wilfried (1959) 47746
3 6,0 Paier, Herbert (1956) 47537 80309
4 6,3 Steinbrugger, Siegfried (1962) 65291
5 6,6 Gianesin, Hannes (1959) 65287
6 7,0 Reingruber, Sebastian (1950) 47750
7 7,2 Rottensteiner, Hermann (1956) 47756
8 7,4 Angerbauer, Johann (1954) 76719 80309
9 7,5 Müller, Josef (1958) 44948
10 7,6 Benko, Rudolf (1948) 41996
11 7,9 Besel, Helmut (1957) 135194
12 7,9 Steininger, Karl-Heinz (1951) 43229
13 8,3 Adorjan, Stephan (1955) 163210
14 8,4 Franner, Josef (1951) 225860
15 8,4 Mayer, Josef (1951) 47761
16 9,4 Wolf, Wilfried (1943) 111960
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Kleindienst, Wilfried (1959) 47746
2 6,0 Paier, Herbert (1956) 47537 80309
3 6,6 Gianesin, Hannes (1959) 65287
4 6,9 Hammer, Günther (1956) 47540
5 7,0 Reingruber, Sebastian (1950) 47750
6 7,2 Rottensteiner, Hermann (1956) 47756
7 7,4 Angerbauer, Johann (1954) 76719 80309
8 7,5 Müller, Josef (1958) 44948
9 7,6 Benko, Rudolf (1948) 41996
10 7,9 Besel, Helmut (1957) 135194
11 7,9 Steininger, Karl-Heinz (1951) 43229
12 8,3 Adorjan, Stephan (1955) 163210
13 8,4 Franner, Josef (1951) 225860
14 8,4 Mayer, Josef (1951) 47761
15 9,4 Wolf, Wilfried (1943) 111960
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,9 Planeta, Erika (1968) 65303
2 7,2 Janisch, Christiana (1966) 143765
3 7,8 Jank, Christa (1965) 191000
4 8,1 Besel, Karin (1964) 65304
5 8,2 Kormann, Margarete (1955) 127830
6 8,2 Knopper, Renate (1959) 48083
7 8,3 Loibner, Renate (1962) 85227
8 8,3 Sattler, Renate (1958) 111949
9 8,5 Hofmann, Evelyne (1954) 356643
10 10,1 Aflenzer, Christine (1954) 331202
11 10,3 Gmoser, Ingrid (1950) 355937