Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 89030
Tennisclub Unterpremstätten Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,1 Loibner, Mario (1993) 85212
2 4,4 Steinbrugger, Raffael (1994) 120356
3 4,5 Hammer, Stefan (1981) 172569
4 4,7 Kleindienst, Martin (1979) 47747
5 4,9 Hehenberger, Alexander (1989) 54489
6 5,0 Mögler, Hannes (1980) 77630
7 5,1 Konrad, Wolfgang (1965) 47748 80073
8 5,6 Chum, Valentin (1997) 303403
9 5,7 Hofer, Ewald (1978) 172570
10 5,7 Lackner, Christian (1981) 47760
11 5,9 Uitz, Gerald (1973) 399220
12 6,1 Schwarzenberger, Markus (1996) 303405
13 6,4 Puchhaus, Ewald (1969) 120062
14 6,4 Klosternig-Fister, Jürgen (1976) 119992
15 6,4 Wörndl, Stefan (1985) 31708
16 7,1 Steinbrugger, Siegfried (1962) 65291
17 7,2 Riegerbauer, Dietmar (1969) 465108
18 7,3 Planeta, Andreas (1966) 65295
19 7,3 Hofer, Gerald (1966) 190561
20 7,4 Gianesin, Hannes (1959) 65287
21 7,6 Planeta, Boris (2000) 136705
22 7,9 Fuchs, Kurt (1970) 303402
23 7,9 Gerlza, Harald (1969) 303401
24 8,0 Reingruber, Sebastian (1950) 47750
25 8,2 Müller, Josef (1958) 44948
26 8,6 Muhr, Werner (1966) 65282
27 8,9 Schwarzenberger, Werner (1965) 303404
28 9,0 Adorjan, Stephan (1955) 163210
29 9,4 Pucher, Mathias (1998) 261099
30 9,4 Agnello, Fabio (2005) 384820
31 9,5 Agnello, Santo (2010) 383681
32 9,8 Wolf, Wilfried (1943) 111960
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,4 Planeta, Erika (1968) 65303
2 7,5 Janisch, Christiana (1966) 143765
3 8,1 Jank, Christa (1965) 191000
4 8,2 Neuhauser, Vanessa (1993) 110854
5 8,7 Loibner, Renate (1962) 85227
6 8,8 Kormann, Margarete (1955) 127830
7 8,9 Hofer, Alexandra (1983) 327505
8 9,0 Hofmann, Evelyne (1954) 356643
9 9,4 Holzmeister, Claudia (1992) 237803
10 9,4 Doppler, Lisa (1994) 110853
11 9,4 Haas, Selina (2002) 170809
12 9,9 Hofer, Anna (2001) 403066
13 10,0 Fuchs, Sabine (1974) 303400
14 10,1 Pichsenmeister, Lisa (1993) 404710
15 10,2 Zauhar, Birgit (1971) 464947
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,5 Hammer, Stefan (1981) 172569
2 4,7 Kleindienst, Martin (1979) 47747
3 5,0 Mögler, Hannes (1980) 77630
4 5,1 Konrad, Wolfgang (1965) 47748 80073
5 5,7 Hofer, Ewald (1978) 172570
6 5,7 Lackner, Christian (1981) 47760
7 5,9 Uitz, Gerald (1973) 399220
8 5,9 Ofner, Martin (1974) 64415 80301
9 6,2 Ofner, Michael (1971) 64416 80301
10 6,4 Puchhaus, Ewald (1969) 120062
11 6,4 Klosternig-Fister, Jürgen (1976) 119992
12 6,4 Wörndl, Stefan (1985) 31708
13 7,1 Steinbrugger, Siegfried (1962) 65291
14 7,2 Riegerbauer, Dietmar (1969) 465108
15 7,3 Planeta, Andreas (1966) 65295
16 7,3 Hofer, Gerald (1966) 190561
17 7,4 Gianesin, Hannes (1959) 65287
18 7,9 Fuchs, Kurt (1970) 303402
19 7,9 Gerlza, Harald (1969) 303401
20 8,0 Reingruber, Sebastian (1950) 47750
21 8,2 Müller, Josef (1958) 44948
22 8,4 Brugger-Kainz, Hannes (1965) 172568
23 8,5 Doppler, Günter (1953) 95699
24 8,0 Besel, Helmut (1957) 135194
25 8,6 Muhr, Werner (1966) 65282
26 8,9 Schwarzenberger, Werner (1965) 303404
27 9,0 Adorjan, Stephan (1955) 163210
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Konrad, Wolfgang (1965) 47748 80073
2 5,9 Uitz, Gerald (1973) 399220
3 5,9 Ofner, Martin (1974) 64415 80301
4 6,2 Ofner, Michael (1971) 64416 80301
5 6,4 Puchhaus, Ewald (1969) 120062
6 6,4 Klosternig-Fister, Jürgen (1976) 119992
7 7,1 Steinbrugger, Siegfried (1962) 65291
8 7,2 Riegerbauer, Dietmar (1969) 465108
9 7,3 Planeta, Andreas (1966) 65295
10 7,3 Hofer, Gerald (1966) 190561
11 7,4 Gianesin, Hannes (1959) 65287
12 7,9 Fuchs, Kurt (1970) 303402
13 7,9 Gerlza, Harald (1969) 303401
14 8,0 Reingruber, Sebastian (1950) 47750
15 8,2 Müller, Josef (1958) 44948
16 8,4 Brugger-Kainz, Hannes (1965) 172568
17 8,5 Doppler, Günter (1953) 95699
18 8,0 Besel, Helmut (1957) 135194
19 8,6 Muhr, Werner (1966) 65282
20 8,9 Schwarzenberger, Werner (1965) 303404
21 9,0 Adorjan, Stephan (1955) 163210
22 9,4 Ulz, Anton (1964) 190119 80055
23 9,8 Wolf, Wilfried (1943) 111960
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,6 Paier, Herbert (1956) 47537 80309
2 7,1 Steinbrugger, Siegfried (1962) 65291
3 7,3 Hofer, Gerald (1966) 190561
4 7,3 Planeta, Andreas (1966) 65295
5 7,4 Gianesin, Hannes (1959) 65287
6 8,0 Reingruber, Sebastian (1950) 47750
7 8,2 Angerbauer, Johann (1954) 76719 80309
8 8,2 Müller, Josef (1958) 44948
9 8,4 Brugger-Kainz, Hannes (1965) 172568
10 8,5 Doppler, Günter (1953) 95699
11 8,0 Besel, Helmut (1957) 135194
12 8,6 Muhr, Werner (1966) 65282
13 8,9 Schwarzenberger, Werner (1965) 303404
14 9,0 Adorjan, Stephan (1955) 163210
15 9,4 Ulz, Anton (1964) 190119 80055
16 9,8 Wolf, Wilfried (1943) 111960
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,6 Paier, Herbert (1956) 47537 80309
2 7,4 Gianesin, Hannes (1959) 65287
3 7,5 Hammer, Günther (1956) 47540 82156
4 8,0 Reingruber, Sebastian (1950) 47750
5 8,2 Angerbauer, Johann (1954) 76719 80309
6 8,2 Müller, Josef (1958) 44948
7 8,5 Doppler, Günter (1953) 95699
8 8,0 Besel, Helmut (1957) 135194
9 9,0 Adorjan, Stephan (1955) 163210
10 9,8 Wolf, Wilfried (1943) 111960
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,4 Planeta, Erika (1968) 65303
2 7,5 Janisch, Christiana (1966) 143765
3 8,1 Jank, Christa (1965) 191000
4 8,1 Besel, Karin (1964) 65304
5 8,7 Loibner, Renate (1962) 85227
6 8,7 Sattler, Renate (1958) 111949
7 8,8 Kormann, Margarete (1955) 127830
8 9,0 Hofmann, Evelyne (1954) 356643
9 9,1 Ulz, Ingrid (1961) 64275 80055
10 10,0 Fuchs, Sabine (1974) 303400
11 10,2 Zauhar, Birgit (1971) 464947
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,5 Agnello, Santo (2010) 383681
2 9,9 Egger, Vincent (2010) 434503
3 10,3 Maurer, Chiara (2010) 492502

Winter 2020/2021 STTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,1 Loibner, Mario (1993) 85212
2 4,4 Pongratz, Martin (1983) 24592 70073
3 4,4 Steinbrugger, Raffael (1994) 120356
4 4,5 Hammer, Stefan (1981) 172569
5 4,7 Kleindienst, Martin (1979) 47747
6 4,9 Hehenberger, Alexander (1989) 54489
7 5,0 Mögler, Hannes (1980) 77630
8 5,1 Konrad, Wolfgang (1965) 47748 80073
9 5,6 Chum, Valentin (1997) 303403
10 5,7 Hofer, Ewald (1978) 172570
11 5,7 Lackner, Christian (1981) 47760
12 5,9 Uitz, Gerald (1973) 399220
13 6,0 Kleindienst, Wilfried (1959) 47746
14 6,1 Schwarzenberger, Markus (1996) 303405
15 6,4 Klosternig-Fister, Jürgen (1976) 119992
16 6,4 Wörndl, Stefan (1985) 31708
17 6,4 Puchhaus, Ewald (1969) 120062
18 6,8 Hochfellner, Martin (1972) 465107
19 7,1 Steinbrugger, Siegfried (1962) 65291
20 7,2 Riegerbauer, Dietmar (1969) 465108
21 7,3 Hofer, Gerald (1966) 190561
22 7,3 Planeta, Andreas (1966) 65295
23 7,4 Gianesin, Hannes (1959) 65287
24 7,5 Hammer, Günther (1956) 47540 82156
25 7,6 Planeta, Boris (2000) 136705
26 7,9 Gerlza, Harald (1969) 303401
27 7,9 Fuchs, Kurt (1970) 303402
28 8,0 Reingruber, Sebastian (1950) 47750
29 8,0 Rottensteiner, Hermann (1956) 47756
30 8,2 Müller, Josef (1958) 44948
31 8,6 Muhr, Werner (1966) 65282
32 8,9 Schwarzenberger, Werner (1965) 303404
33 9,0 Adorjan, Stephan (1955) 163210
34 9,4 Pucher, Mathias (1998) 261099
35 9,8 Wolf, Wilfried (1943) 111960
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,4 Planeta, Erika (1968) 65303
2 7,5 Janisch, Christiana (1966) 143765
3 8,1 Jank, Christa (1965) 191000
4 8,7 Loibner, Renate (1962) 85227
5 8,7 Sattler, Renate (1958) 111949
6 8,8 Kormann, Margarete (1955) 127830
7 9,0 Hofmann, Evelyne (1954) 356643
8 9,1 Ulz, Ingrid (1961) 64275 80055
9 10,0 Fuchs, Sabine (1974) 303400
10 10,2 Zauhar, Birgit (1971) 464947
11 10,3 Gmoser, Ingrid (1950) 355937
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Konrad, Wolfgang (1965) 47748 80073
2 5,9 Uitz, Gerald (1973) 399220
3 5,9 Ofner, Martin (1974) 64415 80301
4 6,0 Kleindienst, Wilfried (1959) 47746
5 6,2 Ofner, Michael (1971) 64416 80301
6 6,4 Klosternig-Fister, Jürgen (1976) 119992
7 6,4 Puchhaus, Ewald (1969) 120062
8 6,8 Hochfellner, Martin (1972) 465107
9 7,1 Steinbrugger, Siegfried (1962) 65291
10 7,2 Riegerbauer, Dietmar (1969) 465108
11 7,3 Hofer, Gerald (1966) 190561
12 7,3 Planeta, Andreas (1966) 65295
13 7,4 Gianesin, Hannes (1959) 65287
14 7,9 Gerlza, Harald (1969) 303401
15 7,9 Fuchs, Kurt (1970) 303402
16 8,0 Reingruber, Sebastian (1950) 47750
17 8,2 Müller, Josef (1958) 44948
18 8,4 Brugger-Kainz, Hannes (1965) 172568
19 8,5 Doppler, Günter (1953) 95699
20 8,6 Muhr, Werner (1966) 65282
21 8,9 Schwarzenberger, Werner (1965) 303404
22 9,0 Adorjan, Stephan (1955) 163210
23 9,4 Ulz, Anton (1964) 190119 80055
24 9,8 Wolf, Wilfried (1943) 111960
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Konrad, Wolfgang (1965) 47748 80073
2 6,6 Paier, Herbert (1956) 47537 80309
3 7,1 Steinbrugger, Siegfried (1962) 65291
4 7,3 Hofer, Gerald (1966) 190561
5 7,3 Planeta, Andreas (1966) 65295
6 7,4 Gianesin, Hannes (1959) 65287
7 8,0 Reingruber, Sebastian (1950) 47750
8 8,2 Angerbauer, Johann (1954) 76719 80309
9 8,2 Müller, Josef (1958) 44948
10 8,4 Brugger-Kainz, Hannes (1965) 172568
11 8,5 Doppler, Günter (1953) 95699
12 8,6 Muhr, Werner (1966) 65282
13 8,9 Schwarzenberger, Werner (1965) 303404
14 9,0 Adorjan, Stephan (1955) 163210
15 9,4 Ulz, Anton (1964) 190119 80055
16 9,8 Wolf, Wilfried (1943) 111960