Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 426

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
10,245 Ebner, Ingrid 402662 1971 TC Mürzzuschlag STTV
10,245 Eren, Filiz (GER) 426848 1977 TV Sparkasse St. Stefan ob Stainz STTV
10,245 Fuik, Romana 339616 1980 TC St.Margarethen/Raab STTV
10,246 Moßburger, Martin 427976 1975 TC "Tenniscafe Rosi" Arnfels STTV
10,247 Sprajc, Esther 39658 1967 SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg STTV
10,247 Kaufmann, Sabine 460985 1975 Voitsberger Tennisclub STTV
10,251 Pfeifer, Hannes 467368 1979 TC Edelsbach STTV
10,251 Danklmaier, Dina 120586 1989 UTC Raiba Aich Assach STTV
10,252 Pramberger, Anna 276659 2003 SG Center Court Graz STTV
10,253 Maier, Erich 356136 1963 TC RB Stainz b. Straden STTV
10,254 Kurzmann, Gerhard 135259 1962 UTC Wildon STTV
10,255 Schreiner, Markus 440106 1977 TC Stmk. St.Martin iS STTV
10,255 Schaberreiter, Daniel 421653 1986 TC Redfeld STTV
10,255 Reiss, Daniel 127645 1995 TC Stmk. St.Martin iS STTV
10,255 Pölzl, Alexander 426310 2002 RB TV Frauental STTV
10,255 Feiner, Caroline 465303 2008 UTV St. Jakob im Walde STTV
10,255 Felgitscher, Nina 492983 2009 Union Tennisclub Allerheiligen STTV
10,255 Fink, Gerald 465262 2009 UTC-RB-Passail STTV
10,256 Hackl, Karin 165452 1964 TC Stocking STTV
10,256 Pölzl, Josefa 407730 1966 TC Raiffeisenbank Gleinstätten STTV
10,256 Reichmann, Ulrike 283502 1966 UTC RB Hatzendorf STTV
10,256 Maurer, Andreas 397660 1968 TC Mürzhofen STTV
10,256 Eisler, Silvia 406301 1971 TC Raiffeisenbank Gleinstätten STTV
10,256 Köppl, Elena 407499 1974 TC Kern STTV
10,257 Temmel, Udo 404609 1968 SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg STTV
10,257 Haas, Silvia 379356 1970 TC Raabau STTV
10,257 Karner, Christina 282651 1986 TC RB Fehring STTV
10,257 Lesky, Michael 467314 1994 TV Schilcherlandhof Rassach STTV
10,258 Mayer, Silvia 377849 1991 TC Spk. St.Stefan/R. STTV
10,258 Tauder, Raphael 405047 2007 TC LUV Graz STTV
10,260 Pscheiden, Romana 446502 1986 GAK-Tennis STTV
10,262 Schliefsteiner, Karla 200352 1959 SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg STTV
10,262 Chum, Sibylle 358267 1973 Tennisclub Wagna STTV
10,262 Flucher, Ferdinand 467313 2007 TC sanSirro Lebring STTV
10,263 Thausing, Doris 356463 1987 Sportverein Raaba STTV
10,264 Kern, Johann 39983 1963 TC RB Fehring STTV
10,264 Schmelzer, David 431080 1978 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
10,265 Almer, Andrea 385239 1966 TC Gleisdorf STTV
10,265 Provasnek, Nina 340484 1986 TC Fink Graz STTV
10,265 Derler, Dorian 485550 2008 ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz STTV
10,266 Bodiselitsch, Heinz 431366 1970 TC Stmk. St.Martin iS STTV
10,266 Sinitsch, Viktoria 403106 2001 TC Raabau STTV
10,266 Tuchscherer, Christina 430772 2004 TC Bierbaum am Auersbach STTV
10,267 Poglitsch, Maria 43862 1954 TC Kern STTV
10,267 Sommerer, Franz 279114 1958 SV Trieben-Tennis STTV
10,267 Steinmüller, Nora 484447 1989 TC Autohaus Promberger Gröbming STTV
10,267 Schaller, Mara 383059 2005 DSG Steiermark STTV
10,268 Kitting, Günther 495823 1983 TC Breitenau STTV
10,269 Felgitscher, Angela 427369 1965 TC Raika Pirching STTV
10,269 Weinmann, Julia 359345 2001 Union Tennisclub St. Johann/Hohenburg STTV