Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 413

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
10,275 Schwar, Brigitte 431073 1967 TC St.Margarethen/Raab STTV
10,275 Fink, Martina 283585 1970 TC Edelsbach STTV
10,275 Urdl, Katharina 379680 1992 UTC Wildon STTV
10,275 Eder, Kathrin 382034 2001 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
10,277 Hollerer, Harald 468997 1969 SG Pewag/Thörl STTV
10,278 Dresler, Manuela 179299 1973 TC Union Schwabau STTV
10,279 Raudner, Anja 461286 1987 TC Deutschfeistritz STTV
10,279 Rauch, Julia 356759 1998 TC Spk. St.Stefan/R. STTV
10,280 Jantscher, Lena 461602 2004 TC Peggau STTV
10,281 Zenz, Ruth 135588 1958 ASV Graz STTV
10,281 Fleith, Elke 135621 1961 Team Hajek STTV
10,282 Körbler, Veronika 387700 1957 Union TC Stattegg STTV
10,282 Pizzardi, Amalia (ITA) 356221 1963 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV
10,282 Göschl, Johanna 421323 1984 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
10,283 Neu, Birgit 423014 1967 Team Hajek STTV
10,283 Zimmermann, Eva 392522 1977 DSG Steiermark STTV
10,284 Pechan, Sandra 304629 1979 TC Raiffeisen St. Peter i.S. STTV
10,284 Korditsch, Nadine 135464 1995 Grazer Tennisranch STTV
10,284 Schuster, Katharina 120628 1995 TC Schwanberg STTV
10,284 Stengg, Corinna 234645 1999 TC VA Zeltweg STTV
10,286 Prügger, Barbara 426919 1995 TC Georgsberg STTV
10,288 Fruhmann, Ursula 427365 1964 TC Raika Pirching STTV
10,288 Hackl, Karin 165452 1964 TC Stocking STTV
10,289 Schlagholz, Andrea 301764 1965 Naturfreunde Seiersberg-Pirka STTV
10,289 Bauer, Matthias 309173 1997 UTC Spk. Kirchbach STTV
10,290 Buzzi, Birgit 449182 1979 TK Gratkorn STTV
10,291 Gressenberger, Claudia 378966 1978 SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg STTV
10,292 Konopasek, Lea 402546 2003 Sportverein Raaba STTV
10,294 Garber, Stefanie 430671 1986 TC sanSirro Lebring STTV
10,295 Theissl, Christa 447262 1969 SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg STTV
10,295 Theisl, Claudia 427349 1983 TC Raiffeisen St. Peter i.S. STTV
10,296 Schmidt, Gabriele 301558 1970 Grazer Tennisranch STTV
10,296 Schwaiger, Theresa 473322 1998 ASV Graz STTV
10,297 Labudik, Daniela 382395 1984 TC Waschcenter Leibnitz ACL STTV
10,297 Bauer, Moritz 379210 2000 Union TC Stattegg STTV
10,297 Marauli, Sarah 381453 2004 TC "Tenniscafe Rosi" Arnfels STTV
10,298 Schuster, Astrid 279032 1974 TC Stmk. St.Martin iS STTV
10,298 Sturm, Birgit 431115 1981 TC-Berghausen STTV
10,298 Hribernig, Carolin 447884 1989 TC Fink Graz STTV
10,298 Lick, Sabine 465149 1993 ASV Graz STTV
10,298 Eder, Kristin 330766 2000 TC Burgau STTV
10,300 Uray, Elisabeth 120529 1942 WSV Eisenerz STTV
10,300 Stoff, Hertha 127926 1943 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
10,300 Eder, Gerhard 80263 1943 TC Burgau STTV
10,300 Rabensteiner, Heinz 111937 1946 TC Köflach STTV
10,300 Bozic, Wolfgang 382500 1947 TC Fink Graz STTV
10,300 Muhr, Doris 324928 1949 SG Center Court Graz STTV
10,300 Jost, Manfred 306246 1949 TV Cafe Neu-Hart STTV
10,300 Gmoser, Ingrid 355937 1950 Tennisclub Unterpremstätten STTV
10,300 Stangl, Helmut 134965 1952 TV Cafe Neu-Hart STTV