Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 329

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
10,300 Lehrmayer, Ilse 84998 1940 GAK-Tennis STTV
10,300 Uray, Elisabeth 120529 1942 WSV Eisenerz STTV
10,300 Stoff, Hertha 127926 1943 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
10,300 Rabensteiner, Heinz 111937 1946 TC Köflach STTV
10,300 Jankovsky, Brigitte 258479 1949 TC Leitersdorf i. Raabtal STTV
10,300 Jost, Manfred 306246 1949 TV Cafe Neu-Hart STTV
10,300 Stangl, Helmut 134965 1952 TV Cafe Neu-Hart STTV
10,300 Schopper, Gusti 382297 1952 WSV Eisenerz STTV
10,300 Sborsil, Gustav 490710 1953 TC Fink Graz STTV
10,300 Leitgeb, Mathilde 281807 1953 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
10,300 Schlacher, Margret 464296 1953 TC Fink Graz STTV
10,300 Zöhrer, Maria 359047 1954 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
10,300 Steiner, Maria 493114 1955 TC Leitersdorf i. Raabtal STTV
10,300 Palma, Karla 488235 1955 TV Wies STTV
10,300 Herbst, Angela 165449 1957 TC Stocking STTV
10,300 Hödl, Johann 136856 1957 USV Raning STTV
10,300 Lontschar, Katharina 143797 1957 SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben STTV
10,300 Roschitz, Alfred 191208 1959 UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian STTV
10,300 Wallner, Norbert 465212 1960 SG PC ATL/TC Apfelmoar Kapfenberg STTV
10,300 Ofner, Ulrike 180665 1960 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
10,300 Krainer, Anneliese 165447 1961 TC Stocking STTV
10,300 Wonisch, Uli 135519 1961 TC Eibiswald STTV
10,300 Wamberger, Hilde 325123 1961 SG Fernitz Mellach Pachern STTV
10,300 Prack, Helene 330087 1962 TC sanSirro Lebring STTV
10,300 Heuschober, Sylvia 85507 1962 SG St. Barbara STTV
10,300 Spanring, Waltraud 493016 1962 WSV Liezen-Tennis STTV
10,300 Ropitsch, Herbert 186835 1962 Polizeisportvereinigung Graz STTV
10,300 Mandl, Elisabeth 143815 1962 UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian STTV
10,300 Böhm, Stefan 357521 1963 TC Lannach STTV
10,300 Hebsacker, Peter 490262 1963 TC Fink Graz STTV
10,300 Spari, Petra 493008 1963 TC Raiffeisenbank Gleinstätten STTV
10,300 Müllner, Christian 490711 1964 TC Fink Graz STTV
10,300 Feistl, Wolfgang 486194 1965 TC ASKÖ St. Margarethen b. Kd. STTV
10,300 Marbler, Herbert 136662 1965 TC Wörth STTV
10,300 Köpp, Beate 406306 1965 TC-Berghausen STTV
10,300 Konrad, Dagmar 393684 1965 1.Steirischer Rollstuhltennisclub STTV
10,300 Marbler, Edeltraud 399034 1965 SG Fernitz Mellach Pachern STTV
10,300 Maier, Robert 393685 1966 1.Steirischer Rollstuhltennisclub STTV
10,300 Sunko, Helmut 493167 1966 UTC St. Veit am Vogau STTV
10,300 Kickmaier, Elisabeth 427367 1966 TC Raika Pirching STTV
10,300 Dorner, Elisabeth 433802 1966 TC Kern STTV
10,300 Poms, Petra 447108 1967 Naturfreunde Seiersberg-Pirka STTV
10,300 Gether, Anita 136936 1967 TC RB Stainz b. Straden STTV
10,300 Lammer, Helmuth 339669 1967 TV Schwöbing STTV
10,300 Resch, Angelika 491910 1967 Union Blau-Weiß Schladming STTV
10,300 Sprajc, Esther 39658 1967 SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg STTV
10,300 Bernhart, Ursula 431365 1967 TC Stmk. St.Martin iS STTV
10,300 Greiner, Andreas 485112 1967 Sportverein Raaba STTV
10,300 Maurer, Andreas 397660 1968 TC Mürzhofen STTV
10,300 Kurzenberger, Johann 356132 1968 Tennisclub Södingberg STTV