Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 10223

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
2,193 Rettl, Stefan 85157 1992 TC Kindberg STTV
2,194 Zajsek, Mitja (SLO) 179383 1988 TC LUV Graz STTV
2,200 Almeida, Manuel (POR) 431588 1996 UTC Riegersburg STTV
2,200 Kurzmann, Sebastian 143689 1998 TC Kern STTV
2,206 Steinegger, Robert 43876 1981 Grazer Park Club STTV
2,216 Kreuzer, Moritz 188993 2002 TK Gratkorn STTV
2,217 Adascálului, Réne 127638 1995 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
2,218 Jancy, Tomas (SVK) 64709 1981 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,222 Kopp, Andreas 48274 1979 ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz STTV
2,252 Leinich, Lukas 41442 1983 GAK-Tennis STTV
2,264 Altmann, David 111109 1994 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,270 Kipcak, Morris 137281 2001 GAK-Tennis STTV
2,274 Schindling, Werner 44342 1982 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
2,294 Pristauz, Emil 172989 2002 TK Gratkorn STTV
2,300 Akinpetide, David (FRA) 431585 1997 UTC Riegersburg STTV
2,300 Klee, Tim (GER) 465207 2000 UTC Riegersburg STTV
2,300 Premzl, Maj (SLO) 492202 2004 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
2,309 Krisper, Manuel 80139 1992 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
2,311 Strommer, Markus 135381 1995 TK Gratkorn STTV
2,318 Weislmaier, Dieter (GER) 110985 1979 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,321 Pansy, Martin 42920 1982 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,330 Bogner, Peter 42333 1984 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
2,330 Vidovic, Blaz (SLO) 430095 2002 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
2,333 Steinberger, Bertram 44405 1986 Grazer Park Club STTV
2,337 Herz, Ivan (SVK) 85171 1972 TC Eibiswald STTV
2,339 Prutsch, Christopher 40758 1985 Polizeisportvereinigung Graz STTV
2,345 Leljak, Matej (SLO) 128580 1993 SU 11Teamsports Steiermark Leutschach STTV
2,349 Gorsic, David (SLO) 356933 1991 GAK-Tennis STTV
2,351 Labitsch, Lukas 39448 1986 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
2,360 Stoxreiter, Stefan 40240 1987 TUS Spk.Spielberg STTV
2,385 Zupanic, Filip Jakob (SLO) 404572 1997 TC LUV Graz STTV
2,386 Hirschmann, Matthias 95257 1992 TK Gratkorn STTV
2,388 Windisch, Christopher 23677 1988 UTC Riegersburg STTV
2,397 Pickl, Tobias 127726 1997 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,400 Zick, Henry (GER) 238576 1998 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV
2,414 Fabian, Elmar 64398 1990 TC Kern STTV
2,431 Martinovic, Nikola (CRO) 280701 1984 UTC RB Eggersdorf STTV
2,438 Wiespeiner, Stefan 41436 1984 GAK-Tennis STTV
2,464 Schager, Alexander 97571 1995 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
2,472 Bohnstingl, Roman 76972 1991 TC LUV Graz STTV
2,476 Dobrowolny, Max 76950 1986 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
2,479 Spreitzer, Andreas 41439 1983 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,479 Schmidt, Daniel 21189 1991 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
2,480 Edlinger, Klaus 41641 1987 TennisClub Hitzendorf STTV
2,482 Weber, David (GER) 378828 2001 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,487 Mayer, Christian 44397 1980 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
2,492 Schloffer, Sebastian 120419 1996 TK Gratkorn STTV
2,510 Kolonovics, Jonas 186306 2003 GAK-Tennis STTV
2,525 Herman, Benedek (HUN) 430169 2001 TSV Pöllau-Tennis STTV
2,552 Kaspar, Stefan 65366 1991 TC LUV Graz STTV