Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 10219

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
2,863 Wipfler, Christian 42195 1977 TC Georgsberg STTV
2,878 Hödl, Walter 47326 1974 TC Gratwein STTV
2,881 Biletic, Ivan (BIH) 476503 2006 TC Kindberg STTV
2,882 Lapornik, Matthias 40386 1990 GAK-Tennis STTV
2,887 Pinkl, Harald 44100 1983 SG FC Kulm - SV Aigen STTV
2,891 Fröhlich, Julian 134987 1997 Grazer Park Club STTV
2,903 Huber, Markus 47984 1980 TC Piberstein STTV
2,903 Pölzl, Philipp 38614 1980 TSV Pöllau-Tennis STTV
2,907 Csuk, Daniel 48527 1985 UTC Wildon STTV
2,912 Otopal, David (SLO) 406618 1978 UTC Riegersburg STTV
2,918 Huber, Bernd 42602 1980 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
2,918 Janisch, Lukas 106232 1994 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
2,921 Lalic, Damir (SLO) 339291 1979 TC Kern STTV
2,921 Albu, Daniel 199863 1999 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
2,933 Müller, Christoph 16470 1984 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
2,940 Neuhold, Oliver 46196 1972 UTC Riegersburg STTV
2,941 Sipus, Hrvoje (CRO) 197614 1985 Grazer Park Club STTV
2,955 Scheucher, Niklas 111084 1994 TC Kern STTV
2,956 Vuckovic, Aleksander (SLO) 177853 1992 TC Raiffeisen St. Peter i.S. STTV
2,958 Schnedl, Thomas 127383 1994 GAK-Tennis STTV
2,965 Kleinschuster, Niklas 308913 2005 UTC Riegersburg STTV
2,979 Mautz, Armin 31201 1972 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV
2,982 Pfeifer, Gernot 85356 1994 TSV Pöllau-Tennis STTV
2,985 Wretschitsch, Patrick 41472 1986 UTC RB Eggersdorf STTV
2,999 Andrä, Thomas 40729 1989 UTC RB Eggersdorf STTV
3,001 Pucher, Richard 43268 1982 UTC Riegersburg STTV
3,003 Tauss, Stefan 120394 1995 TSV Pöllau-Tennis STTV
3,007 Pfann, Alexander 40880 1966 SG P2-Tenniscenter/TC Tivoli Naturfreunde Leoben STTV
3,010 Schwaiger, Matthäus 47363 1990 Union TC Stattegg STTV
3,015 Steiner, Alois jun. 31521 1984 Grazer Park Club STTV
3,027 Zeljkovic, Mihajlo (BIH*) 197401 1987 Voitsberger Tennisclub STTV
3,037 Kienzer, Christopher 95444 1992 TC Georgsberg STTV
3,039 Preising, Armin 41972 1975 TC Eibiswald STTV
3,044 Stoff, Patrick 39582 1988 TK Gratkorn STTV
3,049 Haidinger, Stephan 120091 1994 UTC Riegersburg STTV
3,050 Wagner, Gernot 41261 1978 TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. STTV
3,053 Forster, Peter (AUS*) 77533 1976 Union Blau-Weiß Schladming STTV
3,057 Kraischek, Markus 41446 1982 GAK-Tennis STTV
3,063 Gruber, Thomas 135325 1997 TUS Spk.Spielberg STTV
3,081 Petelinsek, Rok (SLO) 126908 1984 UTC Raiffeisen Mureck STTV
3,085 Bergmann, Florian 282175 2000 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
3,089 Steinbauer, Horst 47704 1979 RB TV Frauental STTV
3,090 Peischler, Christoph 45012 1980 UTC RB Eggersdorf STTV
3,097 Spiegler, Markus 95133 1994 TC Raabau STTV
3,115 Jasarevic, Aldin 172871 2002 GAK-Tennis STTV
3,122 Steinlechner, Christoph 120340 1989 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
3,125 Sedar, Patrick 43840 1983 SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben STTV
3,125 Schnedl, Christian 65039 1990 TUS Spk.Spielberg STTV
3,126 della Pietra, Laurin 127594 1995 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
3,136 Parchomovskij, Leonid 145740 2000 TC Kern STTV