Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 9188

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
4,429 Frieß, Josef 48277 1970 ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz STTV
4,435 Lengauer, Markus 44142 1965 TV Schwöbing STTV
4,440 Pokorny, Stefan 41986 1970 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
4,441 Smon, Wolfgang 111103 1976 TC Piberstein STTV
4,441 Brünner, Martin 180459 1982 TC Bad Waltersdorf STTV
4,443 Veitz, Georg 41657 1963 TCU Smashing Suns Center Court STTV
4,443 Kamper, Bianca 65543 1981 UTC Spk. Kirchbach STTV
4,443 Schwab, Marco 64320 1990 TC Autohaus Promberger Gröbming STTV
4,444 Gradwohl, Gerald 84918 1988 TC LUV Graz STTV
4,449 Popatnig, Christian 85536 1976 HTC Zeltweg STTV
4,451 Eschbach, Klaus 43619 1970 SG PC ATL/TC Apfelmoar Kapfenberg STTV
4,451 Pichler, Hanns 189537 1997 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
4,455 Herunter, Michael 232001 1981 Tennisverein St. Stefan ob Stainz STTV
4,456 Scherr, Markus 47173 1979 TC Spk. St.Stefan/R. STTV
4,456 Ostrowski, Maris 383052 2006 Steirischer Tennisverband STTV
4,457 Lorenz, Bernd 46010 1985 TC sanSirro Lebring STTV
4,460 Freitag, Alexander 17037 1974 TC JUFA Fürstenfeld STTV
4,460 Gutkauf-Moritsch, Stefan 110709 1978 RB TV Frauental STTV
4,463 Surtov, Stefan (BIH) 341330 1996 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
4,465 Niederer, Günter 43812 1958 TC Feldbach STTV
4,467 Schmied, Matthias 120152 1995 SG Kapellen/Neuberg STTV
4,468 Dienstleder, Thomas 77131 1974 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV
4,468 Stummer, Philipp 55697 1986 TC bwi Pachern STTV
4,473 Doppler, Philipp 39709 1990 TC Gratwein STTV
4,475 Kunz, Stefan 40894 1977 TC Gratwein STTV
4,476 Moser, Thomas 159750 1986 Union TV Unterbergla STTV
4,477 Klingenstein, Peter 95505 1973 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
4,477 Kolb, Martin 88296 1993 Union TC Stattegg STTV
4,478 Adamiczek, Clemens 150068 1997 TC Sport Aktiv Judenburg STTV
4,483 Steiner, Michael 27285 1965 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
4,490 Wimmer, Oliver 154564 1998 Sportverein Raaba STTV
4,492 Müller, Helfried 43563 1979 ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis STTV
4,496 Oberhauser, Marc 79808 1991 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
4,496 Pernhofer, Christian 135260 1996 SG Kapellen/Neuberg STTV
4,500 Karanusic, Anda Claudia (CRO) 472502 2000 TC Kern STTV
4,504 Kober, Philip 43218 1981 TC Gleisdorf STTV
4,512 Schimmel, Gert 85342 1969 TC LUV Graz STTV
4,512 Kormann, Stefan 88333 1991 TC VB Jugendparadies STTV
4,516 Hammer, Stefan 172569 1981 Tennisclub Unterpremstätten STTV
4,517 Tantscher, Othmar 43573 1973 TC Kern STTV
4,518 Schranz, Marc Oliver 120438 1993 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV
4,521 Weinzerl, Matthias 227905 1994 UTC Spk. Kirchbach STTV
4,522 Schön, Philipp 112011 1993 Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz STTV
4,526 Stock, Patrick 403807 1983 Gössendorfer Tennis Team STTV
4,532 Streibl, Erich 64564 1972 TC Trofaiach STTV
4,532 Jöbstl, Peter 39675 1981 UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian STTV
4,532 Koschar, Wolfgang 45808 1985 UTC Pischelsdorf STTV
4,532 Steinscherer, Sebastian 145182 2002 TK Gratkorn STTV
4,534 Gross, Hannes 39505 1984 TC Burgau STTV
4,534 Tritscher, Christoph 77527 1986 TC Autohaus Promberger Gröbming STTV