Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 8200

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
5,818 Horvath, Michael 135122 1972 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
5,819 Jauk, Brigitta 44375 1966 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
5,819 Kaindlbauer, Martin 46943 1976 St.Marein-St.Lorenzen STTV
5,820 Korditsch, Stefan 464290 1976 TUS Spk.Spielberg STTV
5,821 Kripel, Andreas 190100 1982 ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis STTV
5,823 Kravcar, Hubert 45817 1977 TC Vordersdorf STTV
5,823 Lahner, Stefan 32486 1981 UTC Pischelsdorf STTV
5,824 Rosmann, Andreas 179523 1968 TC Eibiswald STTV
5,824 Liedl, Harald Christian 95460 1974 SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben STTV
5,825 Knaus, Stefan 46428 1986 UTC Raiba Aich Assach STTV
5,828 Kernbichler, Wolfgang 447886 1968 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
5,828 Hochenegger, Thomas 406603 1981 TC Albersdorf-Prebuch STTV
5,831 Raggam, Sepp 135028 1964 TC Kern STTV
5,832 Gassinger, Manfred 111279 1970 HTC Zeltweg STTV
5,833 Nöstlthaller-Kropf, Martin 85083 1974 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
5,835 Manninger, Marc 279750 1989 TC Raiffeisenbank Gleinstätten STTV
5,836 Plank, Robert 43571 1966 ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis STTV
5,836 Lanz, Christian 42222 1969 SV Post Graz STTV
5,836 Halbauer, Niklas 396140 1981 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
5,839 Stuchly, Alfred 42208 1950 TC LUV Graz STTV
5,839 Hubner, Gerhard 77091 1956 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
5,839 Feier, Sandra 65370 1987 TC Georgsberg STTV
5,840 Ruck, Lukas 188205 1999 TC RB Fehring STTV
5,841 Koch, Günther 47101 1979 TC Raiffeisen St. Peter i.S. STTV
5,841 Faschingbauer, Manuel 447122 1984 TC Alpine Donawitz STTV
5,842 Zelezen, Blaz (SLO) 301584 2005 SUTC Bad Radkersburg STTV
5,843 Pertl, Manfred 381533 1972 Polizeisportvereinigung Graz STTV
5,845 Gappmaier, Rupert 111281 1973 HTC Zeltweg STTV
5,848 Griessnig, Gerhard 64268 1972 ESV Austria Graz STTV
5,849 Leitner, Harald 283859 1964 TC Belvedere-Graz STTV
5,849 Prattes, Gernot 40884 1970 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
5,851 Pötscher, Michael 39555 1980 TC Deutschfeistritz STTV
5,852 Urbicher, Herbert 404100 1973 GAK-Tennis STTV
5,852 Köberl, Paul 42761 1983 UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian STTV
5,853 Widiglberger, Bernd 80074 1992 TC Lannach STTV
5,855 Bauer, Wolfgang 46276 1962 TSV Pöllau-Tennis STTV
5,857 Halbrainer, Rudolf 163044 1969 ATUS Knittelfeld STTV
5,857 Niederhammer, Robert 39899 1971 UTC-Kumberg STTV
5,857 Christandl, Günter 280153 1975 UTC-Wettmannstätten STTV
5,858 Dr. Kante, Bernhard 41981 1973 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
5,858 Kuljuh, Adi 410323 1991 TC Stainz STTV
5,860 Hammer, Mario 43611 1972 TC Apfelmoar Kapfenberg STTV
5,861 Schwab, Maximilian 77445 1988 SG Kapellen/Neuberg STTV
5,863 Geissler, Thomas 95645 1991 TC Mürzhofen STTV
5,863 Dirnberger, Markus 128876 1998 TennisClub Hitzendorf STTV
5,864 Connert, Christoph 85248 1978 SU 11Teamsports Steiermark Leutschach STTV
5,864 Luidold, Sarah 135535 1997 SU Wörschach STTV
5,865 Schadl, Andreas 64966 1967 UTC Riegersburg STTV
5,865 Krenn, Christian 65294 1981 TC Wundschuh STTV
5,866 Schnepf, Günter 76866 1984 TC Breitenfeld STTV