Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 8008

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,437 Grünberger, Wolfgang 250301 1978 TC Stocking STTV
6,437 Sommer, Christoph 198860 1980 TSV Pöllau-Tennis STTV
6,437 Seidl, Carina 325135 2000 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
6,438 Egger-Feiel, Heinz 46341 1961 TV Scheifling-St.Lorenzen STTV
6,438 Resch, Peter 84904 1981 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
6,439 Pachler, Julian 170188 1992 SG FC Kulm - SV Aigen STTV
6,440 Krupica, Rene 375402 1984 TCU Sinabelkirchen-Tennis STTV
6,443 Glassnegg, Georg 110896 1983 SG Fernitz Mellach Pachern STTV
6,443 Widowitz, Lisa 76757 1990 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
6,443 Hödl, Michael 178459 1999 SG St. Barbara STTV
6,444 Wörndl, Stefan 31708 1985 Tennisclub Unterpremstätten STTV
6,445 Kothgasser, Daniel 46045 1975 UTC Puch bei Weiz STTV
6,446 Friesenbichler, Christian 46941 1973 St.Marein-St.Lorenzen STTV
6,446 Neuhold, Patrick 462095 1997 Union Tennisclub Mortantsch STTV
6,447 Weissenegger, Heinz 42668 1963 TC Autohaus Promberger Gröbming STTV
6,448 Haslwanter, Patrick 171638 1980 Tennisverein St. Stefan ob Stainz STTV
6,448 Schaffer, Stefan 40235 1982 HTC Zeltweg STTV
6,448 Köberl, Andreas 162992 1994 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
6,450 Vorraber, Johann 48303 1962 Tennisklub Oberfladnitz/Landscha STTV
6,450 Mally, Oliver 483360 1966 Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz STTV
6,452 Hofer, Karl 76720 1989 TC Zettling STTV
6,452 Grasnig, Sebastian 378859 1996 TC St. Nikolai ob Drassling STTV
6,453 Posch, Robert 411008 1966 TC Haustechnik Koller Brunn STTV
6,454 Eberhardt, Edgar 127337 1969 SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg STTV
6,454 Mizera, Konstantin 95355 1991 TC Gratwein STTV
6,455 Bogensberger, Peter 120055 1960 TC Judenburg STTV
6,455 Kaltner-Herzog, Johannes 383041 1987 SV Don Bosco STTV
6,455 Tatzl, Klaus-Dieter 120276 1990 St.Marein-St.Lorenzen STTV
6,457 Wünsch, Mario 42211 1967 TV Cafe Neu-Hart STTV
6,459 Hofbauer, Elena 326164 2006 UTC RB Strallegg STTV
6,461 Dukic, Nescha 44111 1980 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
6,461 Rexeis, Walter jun. 47216 1985 Tennisverein St. Stefan ob Stainz STTV
6,464 Berger, Gerald 339044 1968 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
6,464 Held, Wolfgang 175162 1968 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
6,465 Janser, Sandra 40733 1976 TC Gleisdorf STTV
6,466 Hammer, Linda 90219 1991 TC Burgau STTV
6,467 Angelucci, Marco (ITA) 136815 1972 TC Raabau STTV
6,470 Weber, Alexander 155144 1983 TC Übelbach STTV
6,471 Schaffer, Gregor 186967 2002 SC Obdach STTV
6,472 Karner, Michael 280169 1977 Naturfreunde Seiersberg-Pirka STTV
6,473 Okorn, Erich 44407 1957 Sportvereinigung Leoben STTV
6,475 Sattler, Hans 43717 1968 TC Mürzhofen STTV
6,475 Egger, Hardy 376939 1971 TC Schmankerlschenke Fuchs Söding STTV
6,475 Cokovic, Belma 77025 1987 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
6,475 Fröhlich, Mario 227541 1988 TC Werndorf STTV
6,475 Ulmer, Thomas 111093 1992 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
6,479 Sauseng, Hartmut 39565 1958 TC Deutschfeistritz STTV
6,479 Peinsipp, Karl 191420 1974 TC Bad Waltersdorf STTV
6,479 Berghold, Armin 356464 1986 TC Bad Gleichenberg STTV
6,480 Mandl, Manfred 47721 1965 UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian STTV