Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 7000

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,869 Matjasic, Norbert 44066 1969 Tennisclub St.Marein/Graz STTV
6,870 Maric, Mato 466546 1970 SV Post Graz STTV
6,873 Schönberger, Manfred 39313 1966 TC Bierbaum am Auersbach STTV
6,873 Rupp, Thomas 353534 1970 SG P2-Tenniscenter/TC Tivoli Naturfreunde Leoben STTV
6,873 Raser, Josef 65439 1971 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
6,873 Weissenbacher, Klaus 407516 1972 TK Gratkorn STTV
6,874 Sommerauer, Thomas 353300 1973 St.Marein-St.Lorenzen STTV
6,874 Suppan, Robert 183027 1985 USV Obergnas STTV
6,874 Benedikt, Patrick 276219 2001 TK Gratkorn STTV
6,877 Leitner, Gerhard jun. 40281 1960 RB TV Frauental STTV
6,877 Loitzl, Wolfgang 360483 1980 TC Bad Mitterndorf STTV
6,877 Koch, Andreas 440063 1982 TC Judenburg STTV
6,878 Ziller, Luis 213979 1978 TC Gleisdorf STTV
6,878 Theussl, Adi 400500 1988 SG SSV Breitenau/SV Breitenau STTV
6,879 Gelter, Manfred 111282 1957 HTC Zeltweg STTV
6,879 Tatschl, Rainer 325243 1966 TC Kindberg STTV
6,880 Willensdorfer, Stefan 104888 1976 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
6,881 Schulze, Robert 47090 1971 Tennisverein St. Stefan ob Stainz STTV
6,881 Stark, Werner 42764 1982 UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian STTV
6,881 Altenhofer, Marie 282758 2002 UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian STTV
6,882 Steirer, Bernhard 180093 1980 TC bwi Pachern STTV
6,884 Leitner, Helmut 110877 1951 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
6,887 Köppel, Roland 110811 1957 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV
6,887 Neumann, Ursula 42041 1971 TC LUV Graz STTV
6,887 Mally, Valentin 108697 1986 SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben STTV
6,890 Zweibrot, Christian 464663 1974 TC Judenburg STTV
6,891 Kollroser, Manfred 143472 1967 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV
6,892 Widmer, Ewald 44163 1959 TV Schwöbing STTV
6,892 Schaller, Michael 340447 1981 SU Wörschach STTV
6,892 Kerschenbauer, Jochen 440642 1982 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
6,893 Stenitzer, Franz 64371 1959 UTC RB Hatzendorf STTV
6,894 Zach, Werner 178132 1961 TC Raabau STTV
6,894 Reiher, Hannes 44205 1974 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
6,900 Hammer, Robert 483343 1981 SV Rohrbach-Steinberg STTV
6,900 Woblewska-Sokolinska, Karina (POL) 483203 1989 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
6,900 Segel, Mario 77598 1989 TC Anger STTV
6,902 Reiter, Ernst 77307 1955 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
6,904 Zach, Christian 446822 1991 TC Oberlabill STTV
6,906 Schimpel, Hannes 110752 1988 TC Raiffeisen St. Peter i.S. STTV
6,908 Kickmaier, Friedrich 110771 1964 TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. STTV
6,908 Rieger, Armin 40103 1973 TC Vordersdorf STTV
6,909 Hartmann, Paul 167785 1966 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
6,910 Bresnik, Helmut 65265 1962 TC Übelbach STTV
6,910 Schwar, Thomas 338053 1983 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
6,913 Lesch, Andreas 41170 1965 DSG Steiermark STTV
6,914 Grajfoner, Zan (SLO) 396902 1997 SUTC Bad Radkersburg STTV
6,915 Steinbauer, Markus 422267 1974 TV Schilcherlandhof Rassach STTV
6,917 Neubauer, Günther 358834 1971 SV Rohrbach-Steinberg STTV
6,917 Kniendl, Astrid 48066 1979 TC Georgsberg STTV
6,917 Schlager, Christoph 430019 1984 TC Raika St.Ruprecht/Raab STTV