Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 6837

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,995 Fitzko, Otto 39287 1949 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
6,995 Gruber, Manuela 47222 1966 Tennisverein St. Stefan ob Stainz STTV
6,995 Karner, Gerfried 31283 1970 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
6,997 Silhavy, Richard 42030 1974 TSV Raiba Neumarkt STTV
6,997 Reibenbacher, Andreas 75845 1989 ESV Austria Graz STTV
6,998 Danner, Josef 40056 1955 TC ASVÖ Raiba Mühldorf STTV
6,998 Strablegg, Hermann 483089 1978 TC Nellati Eis STTV
6,999 Lercher, Markus 456083 1987 ESV -St. Michael STTV
7,000 Tschuchnik, Karl 279764 1972 TV Schilcherlandhof Rassach STTV
7,000 Oswald, Michael 485143 1976 Tennisclub Södingberg STTV
7,000 Taucher, Thomas 483602 1979 TC Nellati Eis STTV
7,000 Dittrich, Bert 77074 1980 ESV Austria Graz STTV
7,000 Weiss, Karl Heinz 483088 1980 TC Nellati Eis STTV
7,000 Mauerhofer, Udo 481382 1983 SV Post Graz STTV
7,000 Fleischhacker, Harald 480422 1986 TC Ilztal STTV
7,000 Strablegg, Klaus 483091 1986 TC Nellati Eis STTV
7,000 Huber, Uwe 483208 1993 TC Schmankerlschenke Fuchs Söding STTV
7,000 Egger, Michael 483282 1995 TSV Auersbach STTV
7,001 Gartler, Florian 428191 1989 TC Lannach STTV
7,003 Schöggl, Andreas 325242 1975 TC Redfeld STTV
7,003 Arlati, Julius 475502 1982 Grazer Tennisranch STTV
7,004 Fritz, Peter 77615 1950 Rottenmanner TV STTV
7,004 Strauss, Johann 80091 1956 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
7,004 Hebib, Mathias 348439 1993 TC Bierbaum am Auersbach STTV
7,005 Neubauer, Karlheinz 65341 1969 TC-Berghausen STTV
7,005 Schinko, Robert 136768 1971 TC Kapfenstein STTV
7,006 Fuchs, Klaus 120057 1965 TV Cafe Neu-Hart STTV
7,006 Wohlgemuth, Werner 283583 1981 TC Wörth STTV
7,006 Puchmann, Christoph 143354 1986 Naturfreunde Seiersberg-Pirka STTV
7,007 Himmelreich, Hans 127465 1947 UTC RB Preding-Krottendorf STTV
7,007 Lang, Wolfgang 46877 1970 TC Apfelmoar Kapfenberg STTV
7,010 Hiden, Johann 163166 1950 Voitsberger Tennisclub STTV
7,010 Schneeweiss, Josef 39359 1970 SG SSV Breitenau/SV Breitenau STTV
7,010 Sturm, Reinhard 46954 1980 X Lang STTV
7,012 Summer, Rene 378203 1982 Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz STTV
7,014 Reisenhofer, Martin 76723 1969 ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis STTV
7,014 Scheer, Markus 47277 1982 TC Stainz STTV
7,015 Benedikt, Adolf 338780 1967 Union Tennisclub St. Johann/Hohenburg STTV
7,017 Kandlbauer, Martin 299803 1981 SG St. Barbara STTV
7,017 Ernst, Andreas 272119 1991 TC Werndorf STTV
7,018 Sanz, Wolfgang 85345 1963 SV Rohrbach-Steinberg STTV
7,019 Töbich, Manfred 143253 1964 TC Kern STTV
7,019 Zöhrer, Stefan 120291 1970 TC Peggau STTV
7,020 Wolf, Günther 110765 1963 TC Leitersdorf i. Raabtal STTV
7,023 Prack, Christian 157103 1986 TC sanSirro Lebring STTV
7,023 Krausneker, Jakob 430420 1991 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
7,023 Maitz, Rene 127395 1995 TC Raika St.Ruprecht/Raab STTV
7,024 Ramsauer, Herbert 136862 1962 TC Raika Pirching STTV
7,027 Berger, Walter 144678 1975 WSV Liezen-Tennis STTV
7,028 Gosch, Christoph 39363 1976 SG SSV Breitenau/SV Breitenau STTV