Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 6435

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
7,266 Knoll, Andreas 144676 1976 Grazer Park Club STTV
7,267 Sudy, Bernhard 183035 1982 TC Union Schwabau STTV
7,268 Tretter, Franz 111905 1956 Naturfreunde Seiersberg-Pirka STTV
7,268 Fruhmann, Ewald 174603 1962 UTC Sparkasse Zerlach STTV
7,268 Reinhofer, Tobias 358408 2005 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
7,269 Stoff, Wilfried 76883 1960 TC Deutschfeistritz STTV
7,269 Jöbstl, Klaus 407078 1994 TV Raiba Stainz STTV
7,271 Stroblmair, Luca 189544 2003 Union Blau-Weiß Schladming STTV
7,272 Lindsberger, Walter 337639 1971 SG P2-Tenniscenter/TC Tivoli Naturfreunde Leoben STTV
7,272 Zechner, Eva-Maria 65106 1986 TC St.Margarethen/Raab STTV
7,272 Keltscha, Daniel 12974 1988 TC Mürzzuschlag STTV
7,276 Szeberenyi, Herwig 39733 1974 HSV Graz Tennis Belgierkaserne STTV
7,281 Medwed, Michael 446302 1995 Tennisinsel STTV
7,282 Jaunig, Klaus 44337 1953 SV Leibnitz-Tennis STTV
7,282 Noiel, Karl-Heinz 143342 1968 TC Judenburg STTV
7,282 Schrittwieser, Michael 44884 1968 AS Team STTV
7,285 Bahaudeen, Mohamed 111147 1959 TUS Spk.Spielberg STTV
7,285 Stiendl, Wolfgang 197829 1978 UTC-Wettmannstätten STTV
7,286 Hutter, Thomas 43790 1983 UTC Spk. Kirchbach STTV
7,286 Kubinger, Thomas 403022 1987 ESV Austria Graz STTV
7,289 Hofer, Gerald 190561 1966 Tennisclub Unterpremstätten STTV
7,289 Stoiser, Gernot 64736 1983 TV Kerzenberger Michlgleinz STTV
7,289 Strießnig, Nikolaus 220939 1987 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
7,291 Maier, Harald 134982 1964 Polizeisportvereinigung Graz STTV
7,291 Brandweiner, Ingo 40481 1968 TC JUFA Fürstenfeld STTV
7,292 Silli, Roswitha 163130 1979 TC Stocking STTV
7,292 Fritz, Marco 358976 2004 TSV Preding STTV
7,293 Puntigam, Manfred 73068 1968 SUTC Bad Radkersburg STTV
7,293 Rauch, Hermann 285225 1970 TC St. Nikolai ob Drassling STTV
7,295 Pucher, Monika 76954 1973 TC Spk. Frohnleiten STTV
7,296 Stein, Valentin 41103 1981 TCU Smashing Suns Center Court STTV
7,297 Berdev, John 48641 1950 TC VA Zeltweg STTV
7,297 Neubauer, Markus 72996 1972 SU 11Teamsports Steiermark Leutschach STTV
7,298 Lampel, Franz 183271 1970 UTC Kohlberg STTV
7,299 Maier, Andreas 308784 1985 TC Swietelsky Oberwölz STTV
7,300 Kaiser, Andreas 85047 1978 TC Trofaiach STTV
7,300 Eisenberger, Thomas 45641 1982 TC Peggau STTV
7,300 Teschl, Christian 482562 1987 SV Post Graz STTV
7,300 Koch, Uta 127975 1996 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
7,300 Raid, Martin 137286 1996 SV Rohrbach-Steinberg STTV
7,301 Wendner, Jürgen 252619 1969 SG P2-Tenniscenter/TC Tivoli Naturfreunde Leoben STTV
7,303 Setscheny, Markus 404418 1986 Grazer Tennisranch STTV
7,304 Jandl, Birgit 77174 1968 SV Leibnitz-Tennis STTV
7,304 Gotthard, Maximilian 197123 1995 TC Stmk. St.Martin iS STTV
7,305 Pokorny, Gert 41999 1942 TC LUV Graz STTV
7,305 Sundl, Rudolf 143446 1951 TC Trofaiach STTV
7,305 Winter, Michael 306119 1968 Tennisclub Kraubath STTV
7,305 Schmitt, Michael 135032 1971 TC Christine STTV
7,305 Marcher, Verena 85149 1990 Polizeisportvereinigung Graz STTV
7,306 Siebenhofer, Karl 41223 1961 TV Cafe Neu-Hart STTV