Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 6148

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
7,366 Poier, Oswald 353061 1969 Tennisclub Södingberg STTV
7,366 Strafner, Andreas 451947 1976 TC Köflach STTV
7,366 Krivacek, Klaus 34425 1981 DSG Steiermark STTV
7,367 Udl, Manfred 110875 1961 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
7,368 Rohr, Erwin 381781 1972 TV Scheifling-St.Lorenzen STTV
7,368 Gigerl, Heimo 45695 1974 TC Schmankerlschenke Fuchs Söding STTV
7,368 Reissner, Philipp 327019 2007 SG Tennismax Center Court Graz STTV
7,369 Schick, Isolde 43194 1962 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
7,370 Tschemmernegg, Andreas 357272 1968 TC Eibiswald STTV
7,370 Schwaiger, Michael 48584 1987 SU Wörschach STTV
7,372 Hecker, Josef 40681 1945 TC JUFA Fürstenfeld STTV
7,372 Schwab, Christian 40808 1966 Gössendorfer Tennis Team STTV
7,373 Kammerhofer, Peter 43721 1956 SG Kapellen/Neuberg STTV
7,373 Kirbis, Manfred 120102 1964 TC Christine STTV
7,373 Perkusch, Johann 143391 1966 TC Vordersdorf STTV
7,373 Planeta, Erika 65303 1968 Tennisclub Unterpremstätten STTV
7,373 Kickmaier, Wolfgang 136762 1971 TC Raika Pirching STTV
7,373 Klamminger, Klaus 120427 1993 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
7,374 Hammer, Johann 110632 1951 TC ASVÖ Raiba Mühldorf STTV
7,374 Lackner, Robert 136832 1966 TC Bierbaum am Auersbach STTV
7,375 Schabernig, Gerhard 43377 1956 TC Judenburg STTV
7,375 Trnka, Gerd 48000 1973 TC Köflach STTV
7,375 Jurak, Ivica 355521 1980 TC Apfelmoar Kapfenberg STTV
7,375 Rahm, Christoph 46225 1982 UTV Rollsdorf STTV
7,377 Bierbaumer, Tim 308839 2004 DSG Steiermark STTV
7,378 Gruber, Ingrid 373861 1974 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
7,378 Hrubisek, Bernd 186477 1985 UTC Wildon STTV
7,378 Fritz, Markus 466150 1992 ASV Graz STTV
7,378 Leitner, Gabriel 381150 1996 SC Obdach STTV
7,379 Siari, Armin 42494 1971 ESV Austria Graz STTV
7,379 Mock, Hannes 197532 1987 UTC RB Strallegg STTV
7,380 Beisteiner, Brigitte 281096 1971 SU Wörschach STTV
7,380 Tischler, Philipp 375579 2008 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
7,382 Burgstaller, Manuel 382698 1989 TC-Berghausen STTV
7,384 Auer, Katharina 88302 1992 UTC RB Strallegg STTV
7,384 Schroots, Maxim (NED*) 143530 1994 TC Eibiswald STTV
7,386 Pack, Martin 143494 1973 TC Vordersdorf STTV
7,386 Wagner, Jürgen 430018 1985 TC Raika St.Ruprecht/Raab STTV
7,387 Zacharias, Raimund 85339 1961 ASV Graz STTV
7,390 Hammer, Ewald 143246 1963 TC Burgau STTV
7,391 Trinker, Fritz 42676 1963 TC Autohaus Promberger Gröbming STTV
7,392 Gianesin, Hannes 65287 1959 Tennisclub Unterpremstätten STTV
7,392 Weber, Robert 119995 1992 TC Raabau STTV
7,393 Ehgartner, Thomas 428071 1980 TC Trofaiach STTV
7,393 Matika, Mario 332686 1983 TC Raika Pirching STTV
7,393 Schneider, Jürgen 378381 1988 SG Stanz/Fischbach STTV
7,394 Ploschnik, Mario 427594 1981 ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz STTV
7,395 Kutz, Erich 45036 1953 TC Judenburg STTV
7,396 Jereb, Klaus 450182 1966 RTC-Rosentaler Tennisclub STTV
7,396 Morak, Florian 282177 2003 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV